Bartow HS Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:13.91 | SB | Andrea Outlaw | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete |
1:17.59 | SB | Heidi Nolan | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete |
1:21.02 | SB | Maitlyn Evans | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:22.89 | SB | Autumn Martin | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete |
6:57.68 | Heidi Nolan | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
6:57.98 | SB | Maitlyn Evans | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:01.40 | Angel Hopkins | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:01.34 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Long Jump | |||||
4.45m | Ja'Narie Hutchinson | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
4.02m | Andrea Outlaw | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
3.78m | SB | Autumn Martin | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete |
Discus | |||||
10.49m | SB | Jaliyah Nesbitt | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.95 | SB | Daithan Davis | 7th | Finals H3 | Complete |
12.21 | SB | Dazarrion Tollie | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.06 | SB | Darrel Galva | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete |
24.23 | John Randolph | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
24.90 | Daithan Davis | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
58.15 | SB | Jaydon Williams | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete |
58.16 | SB | Dazarrion Tollie | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete |
59.20 | Jeremiah Rutledge | 17th | Finals H3 | Complete | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:33.40 | Dakota Bradford | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:31.93 | Dylan Ghastin | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
47.46 | Dylan Ghastin | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.22 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:15.14 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
High Jump | |||||
1.73m | Jeremiah Rutledge | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1.73m | SB | John Randolph | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete |
Long Jump | |||||
5.86m | Jeremiah Rutledge | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete | |
5.57m | SB | John Randolph | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete |
Javelin | |||||
25.4m | Daithan Davis | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
24.59m | Azarious Williams | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
16.31m | Dakota Bradford | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Shot Put | |||||
10.54m | Azarious Williams | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete |