Licensed to Miles and Minutes, LLC - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/30/2021 11:54 PM
Jay Home Meet 2 - 3/29/2021
Jay High School
Results
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Davis, Sarius Northview 13.32 1 10
2 McCain, Mori Rocky Bayou 13.84 13.54 4 8
3 Christensen, Elian Rocky Bayou 13.65 13.68 4 6
4 Dunsford, Brianna Jay 14.22 13.89 4 5
5 Glover, Bentley Jay 13.90 13.92 4 4
6 Adams, Anna Northview 13.85 13.97 4 3
7 Fekkers, Macy Rocky Bayou 13.80 14.02 4 2
8 Brown, Na'khya Northview 13.88 14.22 4 1
9 Cooke, Breah Central (Mil 14.57 2
10 Bush, Karissa Central (Mil 14.62 14.75 4
11 Kidd, O'Nykah Northview 14.85 1
12 Miner, Isabel Pensacola Ch 15.37 14.86 2
13 Abel, Haley Central (Mil 14.71 14.98 3
14 Thomas, Haley Central (Mil 14.95 15.07 3
15 Rodriguez-Lombardo Freeport 15.20 15.13 3
16 Hampton, Ali Walton 15.10 15.16 3
17 Watts, Jenna Walton 15.30 15.28 3
18 Wright, Xiomara Pensacola Ch 15.42 15.36 2
19 Kelley, Laney Walton 15.20 15.64 3
20 Norris, Kaley Paxton 15.51 15.65 2
21 Athearn, Madeline Rocky Bayou 15.30 15.68 3
22 Land, Lily Jay 15.45 15.79 2
23 Nunley, Delaney Freeport 15.20 15.81 3
24 Heitger, Harmony Paxton 15.37 15.83 2
25 Savage, Emily Pensacola Ch 17.24 17.26 2
26 Prescott, Lissie Jay 17.32 1
27 Daniella, Hornsby Pensacola Ch 17.38 2
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Davis, Sarius Northview 27.89 1 10
2 McCain, Mori Rocky Bayou 28.20 28.21 4 8
3 Christensen, Elian Rocky Bayou 28.46 28.74 4 6
4 Fekkers, Macy Rocky Bayou 29.00 29.15 4 5
5 Brown, Na'khya Northview 30.10 1 4
6 Henderson, Madelyn Central (Mil 30.71 30.56 4 3
7 Kidd, O'Nykah Northview 31.27 31.44 4 2
8 Thomas, Haley Central (Mil 31.59 31.51 3 1
9 Rodriguez-Lombardo Freeport 33.46 31.99 2
10 Watts, Jenna Walton 32.69 31.99 3
11 Oaks, Ruth Pensacola Ch 30.82 32.05 4
12 McBride, Ananiah Pensacola Ch 32.71 1
13 Posey, Callie Central (Mil 32.16 33.04 3
14 Athearn, Madeline Rocky Bayou 31.20 33.26 4
15 Kelley, Laney Walton 32.60 33.33 3
16 Heitger, Harmony Paxton 32.51 33.42 3
17 Posey, Emma Central (Mil 33.94 33.71 2
18 Edwards, Brianna Jay 33.35 34.03 2
19 Land, Lily Jay 32.90 34.04 3
20 Nunley, Delaney Freeport 33.32 34.22 3
21 Ledbetter, Bella Jay 33.80 34.53 2
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Sheppard, Brianna Pensacola Ch 1:05.14 1:04.36 3 10
2 Thornton, Jillian Jay 1:05.70 1:05.81 3 8
3 Davis, Sarius Northview 1:07.84 1 6
4 Henderson, Madelyn Central (Mil 1:12.91 1:10.30 3 5
5 Arthur, Madelinde Freeport 1:08.24 1:10.77 3 4
6 Kea, Emery Central (Mil 1:13.44 1:12.29 3 3
7 Posey, Callie Central (Mil 1:13.18 1:13.39 3 2
8 Miner, Isabel Pensacola Ch 1:13.44 1 1
9 Atallah, Adrianna Northview 1:20.03 2
10 Posey, Emma Central (Mil 1:23.42 1:22.95 2
11 Bell, Jenna Walton 1:28.00 1:23.36 2
12 Seeling, Caroline Rocky Bayou 1:23.57 1:24.21 2
13 Maurer, Ruth Pensacola Ch 1:20.29 1:25.42 3
14 Medina Valdez, Rit Freeport 1:25.79 2
15 Kidd, O'Nykah Northview 1:27.41 1
16 Elaina, Shimmin Pensacola Ch 1:29.53 1:30.60 2
-- Bird, Lacy Jay 1:17.65 DNF 3
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Sheppard, Brianna Pensacola Ch 2:33.00 10
2 Tutton, RaeAnne Pensacola Ch 2:32.45 2:33.64 8
3 Tutton, Jaimee Pensacola Ch 2:30.55 2:33.98 6
4 Cato, Landry Jay 2:49.00 2:48.84 5
5 Smith, Reagan Pensacola Ch 2:42.12 2:50.15 4
6 Mathews, Lily Central (Mil 3:02.12 2:57.45 3
7 Kent, Shelby Northview 3:04.83 2:59.52 2
8 Gilley, Holley Northview 3:05.24 3:00.52 1
9 Arthur, Madelinde Freeport 2:47.70 3:04.00
10 Goings, Jaysa Central (Mil 3:23.62 3:13.51
11 Price, Hannah Freeport 3:19.79 3:19.95
12 Flowers, Chelsea Central (Mil 3:16.37 3:22.17
13 Sanders, Jordan Jay 3:27.74
14 Michaela, Schroder Pensacola Ch 3:31.97
15 Jessica, Hansen Pensacola Ch 3:33.82
16 Medina Valdez, Rit Freeport 3:41.61
17 Laue, Evelyn Freeport 3:23.49 3:58.72
-- Seeling, Caroline Rocky Bayou 4:01.04 DNF
-- Barrow, Emma Jay 3:18.15 DNF
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Tutton, RaeAnne Pensacola Ch 5:33.31 5:56.35 10
2 Tutton, Jaimee Pensacola Ch 5:49.10 5:56.70 8
3 Arthur, Madelinde Freeport 6:19.48 6:21.01 6
4 Peterlevitz, Sofia Pensacola Ch 6:35.72 6:22.93 5
5 Athearn, Sydney Rocky Bayou 6:11.70 6:25.58 4
6 Moorer, Andrea Central (Mil 5:53.17 6:27.01 3
7 Miller, Lili Central (Mil 6:27.73 2
8 Whitlock, Hannah Jay 6:21.70 6:33.50 1
9 Smith, Leah Jay 6:40.99
10 Kent, Shelby Northview 7:12.53 6:42.30
11 Fanugao, Kingsley Central (Mil 6:50.69 6:42.80
12 Jessica, Hansen Pensacola Ch 7:34.94 7:33.29
13 Price, Hannah Freeport 7:26.70 7:40.28
14 Michaela, Schroder Pensacola Ch 8:33.91 8:14.12
-- Smith, Reagan Pensacola Ch 5:49.27 DNF
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Tutton, RaeAnne Pensacola Ch 11:56.51 12:05.54 10
2 Tutton, Jaimee Pensacola Ch 11:56.51 12:05.82 8
3 Smith, Reagan Pensacola Ch 12:39.26 12:18.78 6
4 Moorer, Andrea Central (Mil 12:54.88 12:41.73 5
5 Athearn, Sydney Rocky Bayou 13:58.90 13:38.75 4
6 Hickman, Keiley Freeport 14:02.85 14:44.35 3
7 Copeland, Taylor Central (Mil 16:12.52 15:34.88 2
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Baggett, Taylor Central (Mil 18.28 17.87 3 10
2 Mathews, Morgan Central (Mil 17.92 18.64 3 8
3 Harrison, Katelyn Jay 19.99 1 6
4 McBride, Ananiah Pensacola Ch 19.45 20.01 3 5
5 Jeneske, Alexia Northview 22.66 20.04 1 4
6 Teymorzadeh, Heila Pensacola Ch 20.31 20.46 2 3
7 Pruitt, Elizabeth Rocky Bayou 18.80 20.51 3 2
8 Spence, Anna Northview 20.53 1 1
9 Miner, Bryn Pensacola Ch 21.71 20.83 2
10 McPherson, Emilee Rocky Bayou 20.67 21.30 3
11 Palmer, Reagan Rocky Bayou 21.40 21.53 2
12 Bauer, Kelli Northview 22.21 22.67 2
13 Hamilton, Grace Rocky Bayou 22.95 23.27 1
-- Cotita, Shelby Northview 25.30 DNF 1
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Mathews, Morgan Central (Mil 52.67 50.96 3 10
2 Rimmer, Caroline Pensacola Ch 52.38 51.42 3 8
3 McPherson, Emilee Rocky Bayou 55.00 54.86 3 6
4 Pruitt, Elizabeth Rocky Bayou 56.50 55.25 3 5
5 Warner, Tricia Pensacola Ch 57.37 56.03 3 4
6 Teymorzadeh, Heila Pensacola Ch 59.25 56.60 2 3
7 Dunsford, Brianna Jay 57.13 57.02 2 2
8 Hatcher, Alexandra Central (Mil 57.94 57.79 2 1
9 Hamilton, Grace Rocky Bayou 1:02.48 1:00.75 1
10 Harrison, Katelyn Jay 58.10 1:01.51 2
11 Spence, Anna Northview 1:02.86 1
12 Palmer, Reagan Rocky Bayou 1:00.10 1:03.60 2
13 Laue, Evelyn Freeport 1:05.29 1:06.63 1
-- Baggett, Taegan Central (Mil 1:07.03 DNF 1
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Rocky Bayou Christian 'A' 53.99 53.91 10
1) McPherson, Emilee 2) Christensen, Elianna
3) Fekkers, Macy 4) McCain, Mori
2 Northview 'A' 54.90 8
1) Brown, Na'khya 2) Adams, Anna
3) Kidd, O'Nykah 4) Davis, Sarius
3 Jay 'A' 56.07 55.11 6
1) Dunsford, Brianna 2) Harrison, Katelyn
3) Glover, Bentley 4) Hatfield, Emily
4 Central (Milton) 'A' 55.39 55.50 5
1) Abel, Haley 2) Bush, Karissa
3) Bush, Natalie 4) Mathews, Morgan
5 Pensacola Christian 'A' 56.37 1:06.97 4
1) Elaina, Shimmin 2) Daniella, Hornsby
3) Maurer, Ruth 4) Wright, Xiomara
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Jay 'A' 4:39.43 4:59.08 10
1) Cato, Landry 2) Thornton, Jillian
3) Whitlock, Hannah 4) Glover, Bentley
2 Pensacola Christian 'A' 4:34.89 5:19.07 8
1) Maurer, Ruth 2) Oaks, Ruth
3) Peterlevitz, Sofia 4) Miner, Isabel
3 Northview 'A' 5:05.75 5:21.01 6
1) Bauer, Kelli 2) Giddeon, Dakota
3) McCarthy, Raven 4) Gilley, Holley
-- Rocky Bayou Christian 'A' 4:44.93 DNF
1) Athearn, Sydney 2) McPherson, Emilee
3) Christensen, Elianna 4) McCain, Mori
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Freeport 'A' 12:18.81 12:28.39 10
1) Hickman, Keiley 2) Salzlien, Emily
3) Pickron, Erica 4) Arthur, Madelinde
2 Northview 'A' 12:58.98 8
1) Atallah, Adrianna 2) Gilley, Holley
3) Jeneske, Alexia 4) Kent, Shelby
3 Pensacola Christian 'A' 10:24.49 13:54.06 6
1) Daniella, Hornsby 2) Elaina, Shimmin
3) Maurer, Ruth 4) Peterlevitz, Sofia
-- Central (Milton) 'A' 11:54.30 DNF
1) Mathews, Lily 2) Moorer, Andrea
3) Henderson, Madelynn 4) Hatcher, Alexandra
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Thornton, Jillian Jay 1.55m 1.50m 10
2 Sanders, Jordan Jay 1.35m 1.30m 8
3 Adams, Anna Northview 1.25m 5.50
3 Teymorzadeh, Heila Pensacola Ch 1.32m 1.25m 5.50
5 Glover, Bentley Jay 1.20m 1.20m 3.50
5 Mock, Hayley Jay 1.20m 1.20m 3.50
-- Bauer, Kelli Northview NH
-- Spence, Anna Northview NH
-- Bird, Lacy Jay NH
-- Brown, Na'khya Northview NH
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Rimmer, Caroline Pensacola Ch 10-09.00 9-06.00 10
2 Cato, Landry Jay 8-06.00 8-06.00 7
2 Sheppard, Brianna Pensacola Ch 8-09.00 8-06.00 7
4 Oaks, Ruth Pensacola Ch 6-03.25 6-00.00 5
-- Michaela, Schroder Pensacola Ch NH
Girls Long Jump
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Whitlock, Hannah Jay 4.51m 4.68m 1 10
2 Baggett, Taylor Central (Mil 4.45m 4.37m 1 8
3 McCain, Mori Rocky Bayou 4.27m 4.22m 1 6
4 Hatcher, Alexandra Central (Mil 3.85m 4.18m 1 5
5 Norris, Kaley Paxton 3.90m 4.00m 1 4
6 Sanders, Jordan Jay 4.39m 3.99m 2 3
7 Abel, Haley Central (Mil 3.92m 3 2
8 Bird, Lacy Jay 3.84m 3.84m 2 0.50
8 Palmer, Reagan Rocky Bayou 3.85m 3.84m 2 0.50
10 Warner, Tricia Pensacola Ch 3.83m 3
11 Miner, Isabel Pensacola Ch 4.02m 3.81m 1
12 Barrow, Emma Jay 3.84m 3.75m 2
13 Wright, Xiomara Pensacola Ch 3.65m 3.71m 2
14 Hampton, Ali Walton 3.66m 3
15 Jeneske, Alexia Northview 3.61m 3
16 Savage, Emily Pensacola Ch 3.42m 3.57m 2
17 Athearn, Madeline Rocky Bayou 3.99m 3.53m 1
18 Gilley, Holley Northview 2.88m 3.46m 3
19 Coon, Gabriella Paxton 3.50m 3.43m 2
20 McCarthy, Raven Northview 3.50m 3.36m 2
21 Brown, Lindsey Pensacola Ch 3.06m 3.34m 3
22 Heitger, Harmony Paxton 3.34m 3.14m 2
23 Daniella, Hornsby Pensacola Ch 3.02m 3
24 Elaina, Shimmin Pensacola Ch 2.95m 3
25 Atallah, Adrianna Northview 3.06m 2.82m 3
-- Fekkers, Macy Rocky Bayou 3.79m ND 2
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Pruitt, Elizabeth Rocky Bayou 9.07m 8.83m 10
2 Harrison, Katelyn Jay 9.02m 8.75m 8
3 Palmer, Reagan Rocky Bayou 8.82m 8.70m 6
4 Teymorzadeh, Heila Pensacola Ch 8.44m 8.49m 5
5 Warner, Tricia Pensacola Ch 8.68m 8.27m 4
6 Baggett, Taylor Central (Mil 8.25m 3
7 Norris, Kaley Paxton 8.29m 8.12m 2
8 Abel, Haley Central (Mil 7.87m 1
9 Hatfield, Emily Jay 8.46m 7.67m
-- McCarthy, Raven Northview ND
-- Coleman, Helaina Jay 8.80m ND
-- Brown, Lindsey Pensacola Ch ND
Girls Shot Put
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Kemp, Lillian Paxton 9.83m 10.26m 1 10
2 Irby, Amber Northview 7.66m 8.75m 1 8
3 Bush, Karissa Central (Mil 8.99m 8.59m 1 6
4 McBride, Ananiah Pensacola Ch 8.42m 7.95m 1 5
5 Spence, Anna Northview 8.32m 7.82m 2 4
6 Stephenson, Kylie Paxton 8.51m 7.74m 1 3
7 Smith, Jessica Pensacola Ch 7.73m 7.47m 1 2
8 Campbell, Julia Central (Mil 6.99m 7.17m 2 1
9 Bush, Natalie Central (Mil 6.89m 7.15m 2
10 Hatfield, Emily Jay 7.25m 7.14m 2
11 Orange, Zoe Paxton 6.74m 6.87m 2
12 Savage, Emily Pensacola Ch 6.57m 6.85m 2
13 McPherson, Emilee Rocky Bayou 6.99m 6.81m 2
14 Bird, Gracie Jay 6.29m 6.73m 2
15 Giddeon, Dakota Northview 6.54m 2
16 Athearn, Madeline Rocky Bayou 7.05m 6.53m 2
17 Cooke, Breah Central (Mil 6.15m 1
18 Mock, Hayley Jay 5.87m 5.71m 2
19 Watson, Carlyn Jay 5.58m 5.37m 2
20 Grimes, Kendall Jay 5.29m 5.36m 2
21 Walker, Daniella Pensacola Ch 5.46m 4.85m 2
Girls Discus Throw
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Kemp, Lillian Paxton 26.69m 27.41m 1 10
2 Irby, Amber Northview 24.58m 2 8
3 Watson, Carlyn Jay 13.71m 19.61m 2 6
4 Hatfield, Emily Jay 16.79m 19.54m 2 5
5 Adams, Anna Northview 18.32m 19.50m 1 4
6 Smith, Jessica Pensacola Ch 21.91m 18.70m 1 3
7 Giddeon, Dakota Northview 17.81m 18.33m 1 2
8 Campbell, Julia Central (Mil 19.11m 18.30m 1 1
9 McBride, Ananiah Pensacola Ch 15.57m 18.20m 2
10 Orange, Zoe Paxton 14.68m 17.10m 2
11 Stephenson, Kylie Paxton 19.17m 16.79m 1
12 Bird, Gracie Jay 15.23m 16.13m 2
13 Cotita, Shelby Northview 15.18m 2
14 Grimes, Kendall Jay 13.81m 15.03m 2
15 Savage, Emily Pensacola Ch 18.03m 13.96m 1
16 Mathews, Lily Central (Mil 13.20m 13.00m 2
17 Walker, Daniella Pensacola Ch 14.54m 12.43m 2
18 Copeland, Taylor Central (Mil 13.66m 11.02m 2
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Breedlove, Keyshaw Northview 11.84 11.75 4 10
2 Mills, Torka Northview 11.90 12.12 4 8
3 Adams, Laquann Walton 12.22 12.36 4 6
4 Perez, Emerson Rocky Bayou 12.30 12.41 4 5
5 freeman, kozeri Walton 12.05 12.42 4 4
6 Duncan, Ryan Rocky Bayou 12.64 12.49 3 3
7 Yoder, Blake Northview 13.03 12.63 2 2
8 Rossell, Gabriel Rocky Bayou 12.60 12.65 3 1
9 Baker, Matthew Central (Mil 12.89 12.70 2
10 anderson, jacquavi Walton 12.49 12.71 3
11 Paul, Benjamin Central (Mil 13.03 12.74 2
12 Newman, Cameron Jay 12.10 12.77 4
13 Hughes, Jesse Northview 12.75 12.90 3
14 Dean, Cameron Pensacola Ch 12.74 12.99 3
15 May, Will Freeport 12.50 12.99 3
15 Shipman, Brenden Jay 13.40 12.99 2
17 Spoon, Keegan Pensacola Ch 13.44 13.01 2
18 boatwright, daniel Walton 12.70 13.08 3
19 Wilson, Zyon Freeport 12.10 13.19 4
20 Om, David Rocky Bayou 12.90 13.31 2
21 Mikel, Kester Pensacola Ch 13.42 1
22 Saunders, Kaden Freeport 13.00 13.49 2
23 Colletta, David Jay 13.03 13.78 2
24 Lopez, Luis Paxton 14.94 14.89 1
25 Schaffer, Maddox Central (Mil 15.95 1
26 Breitenstein, Loga Pensacola Ch 18.91 1
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Mills, Torka Northview 24.48 24.72 4 10
2 Hodge, Micah Pensacola Ch 24.83 1 8
3 Perez, Emerson Rocky Bayou 25.16 24.91 4 6
4 Rossell, Gabriel Rocky Bayou 25.75 25.15 3 5
5 Adams, Laquann Walton 26.54 25.18 3 4
6 Baker, Matthew Central (Mil 26.50 25.66 3 3
7 Duggins, Zachary Freeport 26.34 25.72 3 2
8 anderson, jacquavi Walton 25.40 25.90 4 1
9 Breedlove, Keyshaw Northview 24.91 25.94 4
10 Paul, Benjamin Central (Mil 26.59 26.02 3
11 Yoder, Blake Northview 26.67 26.09 3
12 Dean, Cameron Pensacola Ch 26.05 26.21 3
13 Deese, Jason Jay 27.68 26.45 2
14 Biro, Drew Rocky Bayou 26.85 2
15 Wallace, Doff Pensacola Ch 28.11 27.80 2
16 Cone, Caleb Pensacola Ch 27.92 1
17 Fannon, Darrion Rocky Bayou 27.20 28.36 2
18 Coletta, Nicholas Jay 30.03 28.93 2
19 Murphy, Andrew Paxton 33.76 1
20 Lopez, Luis Paxton 35.55 36.88 2
21 Dewise, Jacob Jay 25.06 46.94 4
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Hodge, Micah Pensacola Ch 54.25 54.97 3 10
2 Soto, Samuel Freeport 56.44 56.87 3 8
3 Weaver, Anthoni Northview 57.73 56.87 3 6
4 Thepchantee, Levi Walton 58.83 57.69 3 5
5 Kilburn, Ethan Northview 1:00.92 1:00.73 2 4
6 Albritton, Layland Rocky Bayou 1:01.49 1:00.89 2 3
7 Hughes, Jesse Northview 1:00.09 1:01.60 3 2
8 Yohe, Brian Pensacola Ch 1:01.99 1 1
9 Mathews, Garrison Central (Mil 1:03.23 1:02.16 2
10 Hinkle, Wesley Rocky Bayou 1:02.29 1:02.16 2
11 Mikel, Kester Pensacola Ch 1:06.11 1:02.80 2
12 May, Will Freeport 59.71 1:03.46 3
13 Garcia, Kenneth Jay 1:00.11 1:03.83 3
14 Mathews, Isaac Central (Mil 1:09.69 1
15 Roebuck, Daniel Rocky Bayou 1:02.81 1:10.20 2
16 johnston, joshua Walton 1:06.98 1:10.21 1
17 Rackard, Dallon Northview 1:10.72 1:14.66 1
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Tutton, Jonathan Pensacola Ch 2:06.00 2:08.94 10
2 Sheppard, Andrew Pensacola Ch 2:13.11 2:16.15 8
3 Buttery, Eric Walton 2:26.59 2:16.58 6
4 Burke, Austin Freeport 2:18.36 2:17.86 5
5 Johnson, Marc Pensacola Ch 2:15.88 2:18.80 4
6 Oberry, Logan Central (Mil 2:25.49 3
7 Ray, Ashton Northview 2:30.54 2:30.53 2
8 Bashore, John Northview 2:33.48 2:31.68 1
9 Albritton, Layland Rocky Bayou 2:28.44 2:34.79
10 gillert, austin Walton 2:33.04 2:38.23
11 Murphy, Andrew Paxton 2:44.41
12 Adams, Braden Jay 2:34.00 2:45.15
13 Feary, Conor Central (Mil 3:06.63 2:58.64
14 Lopez, Luis Paxton 2:56.03 2:58.75
15 Hannigan, Jaylen Jay 2:54.75 3:01.87
16 Mason, William Jay 3:08.10
17 Ochs, Nathaniel Rocky Bayou 3:10.24
18 Dillon, Michael Pensacola Ch 3:18.51
19 Kelley, Ryan Jay 3:09.52 3:22.69
20 Barrison, Jacob Central (Mil 3:27.80
21 Rackard, Dallon Northview 3:20.04 3:30.07
22 Thomas, Mason Central (Mil 4:12.07
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Buttery, Eric Walton 5:00.98 10
2 Burke, Austin Freeport 5:07.28 5:05.14 8
3 Johnson, Marc Pensacola Ch 5:11.51 5:06.39 6
4 Sheppard, Andrew Pensacola Ch 5:23.04 5:17.87 5
5 Shehan, Joshua Jay 5:21.97 5:22.30 4
6 Weaver, Anthoni Northview 5:31.35 5:33.02 3
7 Bashore, John Northview 6:13.77 5:33.71 2
8 Oberry, Logan Central (Mil 5:41.73 5:42.15 1
9 Cody, Michael Northview 5:48.02 5:46.62
9 Hofman, Andrew Rocky Bayou 5:37.08 5:46.62
11 Penley, Daniel Pensacola Ch 5:42.61 5:50.33
12 Rossell, Justus Rocky Bayou 5:55.43 5:57.90
13 Lovett, July Central (Mil 5:48.19 6:03.77
14 Hatcher, Maxim Central (Mil 6:20.27 6:18.53
15 Dillon, Michael Pensacola Ch 6:44.25 6:23.64
16 Wilson, Jeffery Paxton 6:06.40 6:47.24
-- Mathews, Lucas Central (Mil 5:22.06 DNF
-- Gonzalez, Maddox Rocky Bayou 6:21.85 DNF
-- Wolfe, Tanner Jay 6:13.00 DNF
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Tutton, Jonathan Pensacola Ch 10:04.29 10:23.51 10
2 Johnson, Marc Pensacola Ch 10:59.95 11:05.07 8
3 Thornton, Chance Jay 11:18.30 11:21.82 6
4 Hofman, Andrew Rocky Bayou 11:57.53 11:29.84 5
5 Bodiker, Garrett Northview 12:04.93 4
6 Cody, Michael Northview 12:30.86 12:18.27 3
7 Gonzalez, Maddox Rocky Bayou 13:12.65 13:26.44 2
8 Lewis, Tyler Central (Mil 15:33.26 14:10.54 1
9 Wilson, Jeffery Paxton 13:19.81 14:57.79
10 Tutt, Mason Jay 14:54.14 15:03.14
11 Mitchell, Matthew Paxton 16:50.84 16:46.18
-- Burke, Austin Freeport 11:00.19 DNF
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Zeitouni, James Pensacola Ch 17.85 17.97 3 10
2 Rodriguez, Ethan Rocky Bayou 17.10 18.02 3 8
3 Ates, Jimmie Central (Mil 19.48 19.36 2 6
4 Rossell, Gideon Rocky Bayou 19.10 19.58 3 5
5 Johnson, Andrew Pensacola Ch 20.02 19.78 2 4
6 Wallace, Doff Pensacola Ch 20.64 19.81 2 3
7 Mangels, Ross Rocky Bayou 18.60 19.83 3 2
8 Dean, Cameron Pensacola Ch 20.59 19.98 2 1
9 Mabire, Michael Northview 21.68 21.31 1
10 Matson, Bayllon Northview 22.22 21.53 2
11 Lawson, Jackson Jay 21.48 21.83 1
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Salis, Demonta Pensacola Ch 42.31 42.65 3 10
2 Rossell, Gideon Rocky Bayou 46.33 45.83 3 8
3 Johnson, Andrew Pensacola Ch 45.82 46.09 3 6
4 Rodriguez, Ethan Rocky Bayou 47.04 47.16 3 5
5 Bodiker, Garrett Northview 49.31 49.04 3 4
6 Spoon, Keegan Pensacola Ch 52.07 1 3
7 Mangels, Ross Rocky Bayou 52.39 53.18 2 2
8 Matson, Bayllon Northview 57.92 54.61 2 1
9 Lawson, Jackson Jay 55.39 55.92 2
10 Nelson, Ayden Jay 56.63 1
11 Dornan, Ezekiel Pensacola Ch 58.00 1
12 Ates, Jimmie Central (Mil 52.53 58.77 2
13 Wolfe, Tanner Jay 58.53 1:00.31 1
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Northview 'A' 46.55 46.81 10
1) Hughes, Jesse 2) Mills, Torka
3) Yoder, Blake 4) Breedlove, Keyshawn
2 Rocky Bayou Christian 'A' 47.95 48.41 8
1) Duncan, Ryan 2) Rossell, Gideon
3) Perez, Emerson 4) Rossell, Gabriel
3 Jay 'A' 50.09 49.08 6
1) Lawson, Jackson 2) Black, Isaac
3) Nesmith, Rowdy 4) Deese, Jason
4 Walton 'A' 48.20 49.47 5
1) Adams, Laquann 2) anderson, jacquavius
3) freeman, kozeri 4) Thepchantee, Levi
5 Freeport 'A' 48.81 49.85 4
1) Duggins, Zachary 2) May, Will
3) McClung, Mason 4) Wilson, Zyon
6 Central (Milton) 'A' 49.09 50.01 3
1) Paul, Benjamin 2) Winfield, Daniel
3) Baker, Matthew 4) Ates, Jimmie
7 Rocky Bayou Christian 'B' 47.95 51.54 2
1) Fannon, Darrion 2) Om, David
3) Holloway, Andrii 4) Lightfoot, Devan
8 Pensacola Christian 'A' 46.73 53.00 1
1) Mikel, Kester 2) Shimmin, Gabriel
3) Dornan, Ezekiel 4) Hill, Clark
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Pensacola Christian 'A' 3:56.13 3:56.34 10
1) Cochran, Christian 2) Dornan, Ezekiel
3) Hill, Clark 4) Penley, Daniel
2 Northview 'A' 4:09.50 4:03.27 8
1) Bodiker, Garrett 2) Ray, Ashton
3) Hughes, Jesse 4) Weaver, Anthoni
3 Jay 'A' 4:00.48 4:07.47 6
1) Colletta, David 2) Thornton, Chance
3) Garcia, Kenneth 4) Shehan, Joshua
4 Rocky Bayou Christian 'A' 4:11.09 4:12.85 5
1) Albritton, Layland 2) Berry, Jonah
3) Lightfoot, Devan 4) Holloway, Andrii
5 Central (Milton) 'A' 4:11.99 4:14.69 4
1) Mathews, Lucas 2) Mathews, Garrison
3) James, Corbin 4) Hof, Andrew
6 Walton 'A' 4:23.35 3
1) Dawsey, Xavier 2) Holmes, Hunter
3) gillert, austin 4) Buttery, Eric
7 Rocky Bayou Christian 'B' 4:11.09 4:37.03 2
1) Ochs, Nathaniel 2) Hinkle, Wesley
3) Roebuck, Daniel 4) Biro, Drew
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Northview 'A' 9:24.84 9:35.54 10
1) Bodiker, Garrett 2) Bashore, John
3) Ray, Ashton 4) Weaver, Anthoni
2 Central (Milton) 'A' 9:22.97 9:45.91 8
1) James, Corbin 2) Moorer, Gary
3) Oberry, Logan 4) Mattox, Sterling
3 Pensacola Christian 'A' 8:46.60 10:08.40 6
1) Dillon, Michael 2) Dornan, Ezekiel
3) Sheppard, Andrew 4) Hodge, Micah
4 Jay 'A' 11:09.56 5
1) Adams, Braden 2) Reaves, Ramsey
3) Wolfe, Tanner 4) Colletta, David
5 Rocky Bayou Christian 'A' 10:20.10 11:54.16 4
1) Holloway, Andrii 2) Berry, Jonah
3) Lightfoot, Devan 4) Ochs, Nathaniel
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Zeitouni, James Pensacola Ch 1.87m 1.85m 10
2 Johnson, Brody Jay 1.65m 1.70m 8
3 Adams, Cody Northview 1.55m 6
4 Wallace, Doff Pensacola Ch 1.57m 1.50m 5
-- Reaves, Ramsey Jay NH
-- Mabire, Michael Northview NH
-- Hill, Clark Pensacola Ch NH
-- Matson, Bayllon Northview 1.52m NH
-- Adams, Braden Jay NH
-- Blackman, Levi Jay 1.50m NH
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Black, Isaac Jay 12-00.00 10
2 Percival, Therron Pensacola Ch J12-00.00 8
3 Hoffay, Gabriel Pensacola Ch 10-00.00 9-06.00 6
4 Cochran, Christian Pensacola Ch 8-00.00 8-00.00 5
5 Spoon, Keegan Pensacola Ch 8-02.75 7-00.00 4
6 Shimmin, Gabriel Pensacola Ch 7-03.00 J7-00.00 3
7 Cone, Caleb Pensacola Ch 6-00.00 2
Boys Long Jump
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Johnson, Andrew Pensacola Ch 6.03m 5.65m 1 10
2 Zeitouni, James Pensacola Ch 5.48m 3 8
3 Breedlove, Keyshaw Northview 4.87m 5.45m 2 6
4 Rodriguez, Ethan Rocky Bayou 5.46m 5.33m 1 5
5 Shehan, Joshua Jay 5.26m 5.22m 1 4
6 Mattox, Sterling Central (Mil 4.86m 5.12m 2 3
7 Adams, Cody Northview 5.04m 3 2
8 Wilson, Zyon Freeport 4.98m 4.98m 2 1
9 Yohe, Brian Pensacola Ch 5.32m 4.91m 1
10 Adams, Laquann Walton 5.24m 4.85m 1
11 Nelson, Ayden Jay 4.43m 4.74m 3
12 Mathews, Lucas Central (Mil 4.64m 4.70m 2
13 Shipman, Brenden Jay 4.64m 4.63m 3
14 Ray, Ashton Northview 4.64m 4.52m 2
15 Mathews, Garrison Central (Mil 4.50m 4.46m 3
16 freeman, kozeri Walton 5.18m 4.45m 1
17 May, Will Freeport 4.98m 4.42m 2
18 Hinkle, Wesley Rocky Bayou 4.59m 4.40m 3
19 Kilburn, Ethan Northview 5.37m 4.31m 1
20 Mikel, Kester Pensacola Ch 3.94m 4.26m 3
21 Murphy, Andrew Paxton 3.99m 3
22 Wolfe, Tanner Jay 4.47m 3.93m 3
23 Cone, Caleb Pensacola Ch 3.75m 3
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Johnson, Andrew Pensacola Ch 11.78m 11.45m 10
2 Yohe, Brian Pensacola Ch 11.29m 11.01m 8
3 Shipman, Brenden Jay 10.00m 10.52m 6
4 Garcia, Kenneth Jay 10.15m 10.33m 5
5 Om, David Rocky Bayou 10.26m 10.29m 4
6 Adams, Cody Northview 9.07m 9.93m 3
7 Nelson, Ayden Jay 9.13m 9.15m 2
8 Albritton, Layland Rocky Bayou 8.80m 8.97m 1
Boys Shot Put
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Younce, Dalton Central (Mil 12.66m 13.00m 1 10
2 Ward, John Northview 12.41m 12.45m 1 8
3 Davis, Easton Freeport 12.42m 12.22m 1 6
4 Hester, Terin Freeport 11.39m 11.81m 1 5
5 Granja, Jader Walton 10.47m 11.55m 2 3.50
5 Cosson, Devin Freeport 12.26m 11.55m 1 3.50
7 Duncan, Ryan Rocky Bayou 10.22m 11.49m 2 2
8 Saunders, Kaden Freeport 10.04m 10.43m 2 1
9 Pitman, Caleb Central (Mil 10.89m 10.37m 1
10 Frith, Uriah Freeport 9.93m 10.29m 2
11 Younce, Houston Central (Mil 9.10m 9.62m 2
12 Nesmith, Rowdy Jay 8.89m 9.40m 3
13 boatwright, daniel Walton 8.93m 9.18m 3
14 Jones, Rhett Jay 9.39m 9.13m 2
15 Smith, Preston Jay 8.96m 9.05m 3
16 Smith, Evan Freeport 9.02m 8.97m 2
17 Gregory, Ah'zavion Northview 9.92m 8.65m 2
18 Penley, Daniel Pensacola Ch 7.43m 8.23m 3
19 Miller, Carson Central (Mil 7.81m 8.11m 3
20 Nobbley, Dillon Pensacola Ch 9.29m 7.98m 2
21 Stephens, Eli Jay 7.98m 7.88m 3
22 Floyd, Corbin Pensacola Ch 7.56m 7.35m 3
23 Lutsko, Noak Rocky Bayou 6.20m 6.88m 3
24 Baxley, Bryce Central (Mil 6.17m 6.80m 3
Boys Discus Throw
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Watson, Andrew Jay 33.90m 1 10
2 Younce, Dalton Central (Mil 36.52m 32.70m 3 8
3 Saunders, Kaden Freeport 27.97m 30.98m 1 6
4 Granja, Jader Walton 28.98m 30.45m 1 5
5 Breitenstein, Loga Pensacola Ch 28.23m 27.22m 1 4
6 boatwright, daniel Walton 29.22m 26.84m 1 3
7 Hester, Terin Freeport 27.31m 26.26m 1 2
8 Younce, Houston Central (Mil 25.71m 3 1
9 Davis, Easton Freeport 23.47m 24.75m 2
10 Miller, Carson Central (Mil 20.85m 24.23m 3
11 Duncan, Ryan Rocky Bayou 23.97m 23.83m 2
12 Nesmith, Rowdy Jay 25.23m 23.75m 2
13 Frith, Uriah Freeport 23.62m 22.97m 2
14 Nelson, Travis Northview 20.16m 21.96m 3
15 Stephens, Eli Jay 19.46m 21.92m 3
16 Penley, Daniel Pensacola Ch 21.84m 21.80m 2
17 Smith, Evan Freeport 20.85m 21.03m 3
17 Gregory, Ah'zavion Northview 21.03m 3
19 Hill, Clark Pensacola Ch 21.89m 20.10m 2
20 Smith, Preston Jay 21.07m 19.75m 3
21 Floyd, Corbin Pensacola Ch 20.50m 18.50m 3
22 Nobbley, Dillon Pensacola Ch 20.40m 17.76m 3
23 Lutsko, Noak Rocky Bayou 14.98m 15.28m 3
-- Pitman, Caleb Central (Mil 37.77m ND 1
Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Pensacola Christian 173.50 2) Jay 111.50
3) Northview 97.50 4) Central (Milton) 90
5) Rocky Bayou Christian 88.50 6) Paxton 29
7) Freeport 23
Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Pensacola Christian 207 2) Northview 115
3) Rocky Bayou Christian 93 4) Jay 72
5) Walton 55.50 6) Freeport 51.50
7) Central (Milton) 51