The Florida True Team Championship 2021

Jacksonville, FL
Timing/Results Half Mile Timing

Raines HS Results

Girls Athlete Place Section Results
Discus
30.73m Kennedy Hill 3rd Finals H3 Complete Results
Javelin
17.6m Semaj Johnson 19th Finals H2 Complete Results
Shot Put
10.7m Kennedy Hill 3rd Finals H3 Complete Results
Boys Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
11.30 Quincey Burrough 4th Finals H17 Complete Results
11.57 Kareem Burke 9th Finals H17 Complete Results
11.61 SB Christian McNair 12th Finals H14 Complete Results
11.95 SB Kevin Young 22nd Finals H8 Complete Results
12.14 SB Lannis Richardson 37th Finals H2 Complete Results
12.25 Rashaad Hall 43rd Finals H10 Complete Results
12.31 SB Jacob Jennings 45th Finals H1 Complete Results
12.38 Jordan Matthews 49th Finals H9 Complete Results
12.41 Raquez Bacon 51st Finals H7 Complete Results
12.69 SB Jahlil Armstrong 59th Finals H2 Complete Results
12.75 SB Nyle Allen 60th Finals H1 Complete Results
13.32 SB Tyrone Ousley 68th Finals H2 Complete Results
200 Meter Dash
26.35 SB Jacolby Johnson 32nd Finals H2 Complete Results
400 Meter Dash
50.18 Kenton Kirkland, Jr. 1st Finals H8 Complete Results
55.62 Lannis Richardson 18th Finals H4 Complete Results
56.73 SB Jahlil Armstrong 24th Finals H2 Complete Results
800 Meter Run
2:26.47 SB Jaquon King 31st Finals H1 Complete Results
1600 Meter Run
5:31.09 SB Jayden Griggs 64th Finals H1 Complete Results
3200 Meter Run
11:14.36 Terrell Kinder 37th Finals H1 Complete Results
300 Meter Hurdles
42.23 Harrison Robinson 1st Finals H6 Complete Results
42.34 Dequan King 2nd Finals H5 Complete Results
4x100 Meter Relay
43.55 Relay Team 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
4x400 Meter Relay
3:28.90 Relay Team 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
4x800 Meter Relay
8:42.24 Relay Team 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
High Jump
1.75m Jacolby Johnson 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
1.65m SB Kevin Young 11th Finals H1 Complete Results
1.6m Jahlil Armstrong 13th Finals H1 Complete Results
Long Jump
6.73m Harrison Robinson 1st Finals H3 Complete Results
6.38m Reshawn Latimer, Jr. 2nd Finals H3 Complete Results
6.26m SB Jacolby Johnson 3rd Finals H3 Complete Results
5.81m SB Raquez Bacon 14th Finals H1 Complete Results
Triple Jump
12.85m Harrison Robinson 3rd Finals H3 Complete Results
11.58m SB Jahlil Armstrong 11th Finals H2 Complete Results
11.14m Raquez Bacon 18th Finals H2 Complete Results
Discus
40.61m Cedric Newsome 2nd Finals H3 Complete Results
38.61m Rashaad Hall 5th Finals H3 Complete Results
31.67m Marquise Newman 19th Finals H2 Complete Results
29.44m SB Ashton Lewis 25th Finals H1 Complete Results
Javelin
35.99m Jacolby Johnson 12th Finals H1 Complete Results
Shot Put
13.18m Marquise Newman 8th Finals H3 Complete Results
13.03m Robert Jones 9th Finals H2 Complete Results
12.64m Cedric Newsome 14th Finals H1 Complete Results
9.57m SB Ashton Lewis 30th Finals H1 Complete Results