Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet 2021

Ft. Lauderdale, FL

FAU High School Results

Girls Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
13.75 Abigail Quinn 28th Finals H1 Results
200 Meter Dash
33.67 Levana Amador 55th Finals H1 Results
400 Meter Dash
1:09.34 Jadeyn Collins 28th Finals H1 Results
1:15.42 Levana Amador 39th Finals H1 Results
800 Meter Run
2:38.69 Jayden NOEL 22nd Finals H1 Results
2:51.55 Mina Trachtenberg 34th Finals H1 Results
1600 Meter Run
5:31.77 SB Julia McDuffee 9th Finals H1 Results
5:57.57 SB Nora El-Abbar 16th Finals H1 Results
6:11.52 Mina Trachtenberg 25th Finals H1 Results
3200 Meter Run
12:04.34 Julia McDuffee 4th Finals H1 Results
100 Meter Hurdles
17.43 Hannah Mendez 13th Finals H1 Results
300 Meter Hurdles
47.10 Maya Smith 7th Finals H1 Results
51.77 SB Hannah Mendez 15th Finals H1 Results
53.93 Lucia Giangaspero 20th Finals H1 Results
4x100 Meter Relay
53.33 Relay Team 10th Finals H1 Results
4x800 Meter Relay
10:24.21 Relay Team 4th Finals H1 Results
Long Jump
4.17m Abigail Quinn 26th Finals H1 Results
Triple Jump
9.91m Hannah Mendez 13th Finals H1 Results
8.21m Abigail Quinn 23rd Finals H1 Results
Discus
20.98m SB Hannah Mizelle 11th Finals H1 Results
Shot Put
8.05m SB Hannah Mizelle 15th Finals H1 Results
Boys Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
12.34 Michael Winfield 34th Finals H1 Results
13.13 Lucas Todoberto 43rd Finals H1 Results
200 Meter Dash
25.18 Michael Winfield 28th Finals H1 Results
27.43 Lucas Todoberto 40th Finals H1 Results
27.74 Eavin Valerio 42nd Finals H1 Results
400 Meter Dash
52.13 Lucas Shuckerow 15th Finals H1 Results
58.27 SB Mathew Danvers 35th Finals H1 Results
1:00.91 SB Eavin Valerio 41st Finals H1 Results
800 Meter Run
2:00.74 Clyve Gassant 5th Finals H1 Results
2:06.90 Daniel Saviano 14th Finals H1 Results
2:19.52 Carlos Santiago 31st Finals H1 Results
2:29.32 Olie Hallstrom 43rd Finals H1 Results
1600 Meter Run
5:02.16 SB Ryan Mays 18th Finals H1 Results
5:30.66 Mathew Danvers 35th Finals H1 Results
3200 Meter Run
11:35.71 Ryan Mays 11th Finals H1 Results
4x800 Meter Relay
8:35.26 Relay Team 1st Finals H1 Results
High Jump
1.72m SB Pete Pokatragool 7th Finals H1 Results
Long Jump
4.75m Lucas Todoberto 14th Finals H1 Results
4.72m Michael Winfield 15th Finals H1 Results
Discus
37.16m Devin Willis 3rd Finals H1 Results
25.65m Hector Nevarez 15th Finals H1 Results
Shot Put
12.98m SB Devin Willis 6th Finals H1 Results
12.27m Hector Nevarez 8th Finals H1 Results