Boys

 Estero High School                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                             2A REGION 3 - 11/14/2008                             
                  ESTERO HIGH & LEE COUNTY SPORTS AUTHORITY SWF                   
                              ESTERO COMMUNITY PARK                               
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Boys 5k Run CC 2A Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #503 Connor Revord       12 JESUIT HIGH SCHOOL      5:17.6   16:26.75    1   
  2  #506 Jordan Schilit      12 JESUIT HIGH SCHOOL      5:20.7   16:36.27    2   
  3  #984 Conner Bauer        11 SEBRING HIGH SCHOOL     5:22.2   16:40.95    3   
  4 #1000 Patrick Ryan        12 SOUTH FORT MYERS        5:27.1   16:56.02        
  5  #487 Argeo Cruz          11 IMMOKALEE               5:29.2   17:02.50    4   
  6  #490 Gorman Moran        12 IMMOKALEE               5:31.4   17:09.40    5   
  7  #509 Gabriel Barron      10 LABELLE                 5:31.6   17:10.20    6   
  8  #463 Jeremy Ploplis      10 BISHOP VEROT            5:32.2   17:11.99    7   
  9  #471 Erick Montoya       11 ESTERO                  5:32.3   17:12.24    8   
 10  #464 Sean Quinn          12 BISHOP VEROT            5:33.0   17:14.56    9   
 11  #504 Connor Rivard       12 JESUIT HIGH SCHOOL      5:34.3   17:18.65   10   
 12  #469 Jose Farnot         11 ESTERO                  5:35.0   17:20.72   11   
 13  #483 Brandon Kempton     11 FROSTPROOF HIGH         5:36.2   17:24.26   12   
 14  #532 Maximilian Shumake  11 NAPLES                  5:36.5   17:25.36   13   
 15  #467 Tobias Probst       12 CLEARWATER CENTR        5:37.4   17:28.28        
 16  #542 Bryan Garcia        11 ROBINSON HIGH SC        5:39.9   17:35.82   14   
 17  #497 Blake Lopez         10 JESUIT HIGH SCHOOL      5:40.4   17:37.56   15   
 18  #507 Logan Trimble       12 JESUIT HIGH SCHOOL      5:44.0   17:48.76   16   
 19  #500 Joseph Parker       12 JESUIT HIGH SCHOOL      5:45.0   17:51.74   17   
 20  #530 Jeffrey Marvel      12 NAPLES                  5:45.1   17:51.97   18   
 21  #491 Jacob Stallings     12 IMMOKALEE               5:45.2   17:52.30   19   
 22  #470 Jesse Littlefield   10 ESTERO                  5:47.3   17:58.86   20   
 23  #520 David Tomchinsky    11 LEMON BAY               5:48.8   18:03.60   21   
 24  #498 Ben Martin          12 JESUIT HIGH SCHOOL      5:49.2   18:04.87   22   
 25  #460 Kevin Jordan        11 BISHOP VEROT            5:49.6   18:05.94   23   
 26  #472 Aaron Rojas          9 ESTERO                  5:51.0   18:10.34   24   
 27  #541 Joshua Epperson     11 ROBINSON HIGH SC        5:51.3   18:11.31   25   
 28  #492 Armando Yzaquirre   11 IMMOKALEE               5:53.2   18:17.22   26   
 29  #475 Francisco Aguilar   12 FROSTPROOF HIGH         5:54.1   18:20.14   27   
 30  #546 Riley Parks         11 ROBINSON HIGH SC        5:55.0   18:22.93   28   
 31  #489 Jose Gomez Fuentes  12 IMMOKALEE               5:55.7   18:24.87   29   
 32  #543 Darrin Gibson       12 ROBINSON HIGH SC        5:58.8   18:34.71   30   
 33  #534 Rodney Swingley     10 NAPLES                  5:59.1   18:35.44   31   
 34  #447 Brawley Adams       10 BARTOW HIGH SCHOOL      5:59.4   18:36.52   32   
 35  #548 Michael Shuey       10 ROBINSON HIGH SC        6:00.9   18:41.28   33   
 36  #474 Modesto Zambrano    12 ESTERO                  6:01.2   18:42.00   34   
 37  #529 Jovanie Martinez    10 NAPLES                  6:02.5   18:46.19   35   
 38  #514 Chris Timms         11 LABELLE                 6:03.0   18:47.71   36   
 39  #516 Dylan Ireland       11 LEMON BAY               6:03.1   18:47.91   37   
 40  #482 Tonni Hernandez     12 FROSTPROOF HIGH         6:04.8   18:53.22   38   
 41  #518 Derrick Lindberg    11 LEMON BAY               6:05.6   18:55.66   39   
 42  #476 Humberto Alvarado    7 FROSTPROOF HIGH         6:06.3   18:57.96   40   
 43  #465 Shawn Scanlan       12 BISHOP VEROT            6:06.5   18:58.39   41   
 44  #517 James Kieck          9 LEMON BAY               6:06.8   18:59.43   42   
 45  #522 Casey Aykroyd       11 LENNARD HIGH SCHOOL     6:07.1   19:00.39   43   
 46  #999 Kyle Taylor         11 TAMPA CATHOLIC S        6:07.2   19:00.60        
 47  #462 Kevin Parza         11 BISHOP VEROT            6:08.7   19:05.44   44   
 48  #486 Noel Uriostegui      9 FROSTPROOF HIGH         6:10.1   19:09.57   45   
 49  #508 Caleb Baker         10 LABELLE                 6:11.5   19:13.99   46   
 50  #481 Noe Gonzalez        11 FROSTPROOF HIGH         6:11.5   19:14.19   47   
 51  #457 Daniel Madrid       11 BARTOW HIGH SCHOOL      6:11.8   19:14.94   48   
 52  #531 Barrett Zablo       12 NAPLES                  6:13.5   19:20.18   49   
 53  #515 John Adamson        10 LEMON BAY               6:13.7   19:20.76   50   
 54  #535 Rhys Watkins        12 NAPLES                  6:15.5   19:26.35   51   
 55  #488 Junior Destine      11 IMMOKALEE               6:15.9   19:27.61   52   
 56  #528 Ian Mills           11 LENNARD HIGH SCHOOL     6:15.9   19:27.81   53   
 57  #512 David Miller        10 LABELLE                 6:16.8   19:30.60   54   
 58  #547 Justin Ramirez      10 ROBINSON HIGH SC        6:17.4   19:32.37   55   
 59  #248 Stephen Herrera     11 IMMOKALEE               6:18.1   19:34.57   56   
 60  #461 Michael Marzella    10 BISHOP VEROT            6:19.6   19:39.15   57   
 61  #511 Cesar Mateo         11 LABELLE                 6:19.7   19:39.60   58   
 62  #449 Edward Baranski     10 BARTOW HIGH SCHOOL      6:20.7   19:42.52   59   
 63  #994 David Outermaa      12 SEBRING HIGH SCHOOL     6:24.5   19:54.60   60   
 64  #450 Weedlens Beauvil    11 BARTOW HIGH SCHOOL      6:24.7   19:55.23   61   
 65  #989 Alex Kennedy        12 SEBRING HIGH SCHOOL     6:28.3   20:06.21   62   
 66  #545 Richard Mills        9 ROBINSON HIGH SC        6:32.6   20:19.48   63   
 67  #527 Trent Kloter        10 LENNARD HIGH SCHOOL     6:33.0   20:20.99   64   
 68  #468 Julian Chavez        9 ESTERO                  6:33.6   20:22.68   65   
 69  #519 Jake Mocase         10 LEMON BAY               6:37.1   20:33.71   66   
 70  #466 Aaron Tucker         9 BISHOP VEROT            6:38.9   20:39.28   67   
 71  #524 Marcus Featherston  11 LENNARD HIGH SCHOOL     6:41.1   20:46.18   68   
 72  #477 Sebastian Avellane   8 FROSTPROOF HIGH         6:42.4   20:50.16   69   
 73  #513 Carlos Santillan     9 LABELLE                 6:43.2   20:52.70   70   
 74  #448 Thomas Adams        11 BARTOW HIGH SCHOOL      6:45.1   20:58.40   71   
 75  #473 Gabriel Vita         9 ESTERO                  6:45.6   20:59.90   72   
 76  #991 Taylor Martin       11 SEBRING HIGH SCHOOL     6:45.7   21:00.47   73   
 77  #987 Colton Dillon        9 SEBRING HIGH SCHOOL     6:46.2   21:01.73   74   
 78  #533 Justin Smith        10 NAPLES                  6:48.9   21:10.38   75   
 79  #454 Nicola Digioia      11 BARTOW HIGH SCHOOL      6:50.4   21:14.93   76   
 80  #510 Timothy Fromm       12 LABELLE                 6:51.3   21:17.58   77   
 81  #996 Michael Polatty     11 SEBRING HIGH SCHOOL     6:53.4   21:24.24   78   
 82  #995 Jimmy Polatty       12 SEBRING HIGH SCHOOL     7:03.0   21:54.00   79   
 83  #521 Collin Wiederspiel  10 LEMON BAY               7:18.2   22:41.39   80   
 84  #525 Wesley Hegarty      11 LENNARD HIGH SCHOOL     8:00.8   24:53.52   81   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 JESUIT HIGH SCHOOL           44    1    2   10   15   16   17   22           
      Total Time:  1:25:47.99                                                     
         Average:    17:09.60                                                     
   2 IMMOKALEE                    83    4    5   19   26   29   52   56           
      Total Time:  1:28:46.29                                                     
         Average:    17:45.26                                                     
   3 ESTERO                       97    8   11   20   24   34   65   72           
      Total Time:  1:29:24.16                                                     
         Average:    17:52.84                                                     
   4 BISHOP VEROT                124    7    9   23   41   44   57   67           
      Total Time:  1:30:36.32                                                     
         Average:    18:07.27                                                     
   5 ROBINSON HIGH SCHOOL        130   14   25   28   30   33   55   63           
      Total Time:  1:31:26.05                                                     
         Average:    18:17.21                                                     
   6 NAPLES                      146   13   18   31   35   49   51   75           
      Total Time:  1:31:59.14                                                     
         Average:    18:23.83                                                     
   7 FROSTPROOF HIGH SCHOOL      162   12   27   38   40   45   47   69           
      Total Time:  1:32:45.15                                                     
         Average:    18:33.03                                                     
   8 LEMON BAY                   189   21   37   39   42   50   66   80           
      Total Time:  1:34:07.36                                                     
         Average:    18:49.48                                                     
   9 LABELLE                     200    6   36   46   54   58   70   77           
      Total Time:  1:34:22.10                                                     
         Average:    18:52.42                                                     
  10 BARTOW HIGH SCHOOL          271   32   48   59   61   71   76                
      Total Time:  1:38:27.61                                                     
         Average:    19:41.53                                                     
  11 SEBRING HIGH SCHOOL         272    3   60   62   73   74   78   79           
      Total Time:  1:38:43.96                                                     
         Average:    19:44.80                                                     
  12 LENNARD HIGH SCHOOL         309   43   53   64   68   81                     
      Total Time:  1:44:28.89                                                     
         Average:    20:53.78