Palm Bay HS Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
15.03 | Kaniya Williams | 33rd | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:00.36 | SB | Aidaliz Rosadopadilla | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:29.17 | SB | Courtney Antaloci | 37th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
21.67 | Aidaliz Rosadopadilla | 20th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
1.47m | SB | Mikyla Tolivert | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
4.13m | SB | Kaniya Williams | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3.29m | Courtney Antaloci | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
33.05m | SB | Mikyla Tolivert | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
9.83m | Tyliah Strickland | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
11.69m | Mikyla Tolivert | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
7.82m | Tyliah Strickland | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.02 | Markelle McKay | 23rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
12.35 | John CHARLOT | 33rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
12.42 | Jacobe McGriff | 34th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
13.68 | Alex Boisson | 45th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.08 | Rios Prude | 9th | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
23.93 | Markelle McKay | 20th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
24.16 | Darrien Grady | 22nd | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
51.11 | Rios Prude | 4th | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
52.74 | Darrien Grady | 7th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:22.27 | Christopher Mohaghegh | 29th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2:31.10 | SB | Christian Rivera | 42nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:33.08 | Johnnie Johnston | 44th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:44.50 | SB | Bryson Terry | 48th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:07.46 | SB | Joseph Parks | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:41.15 | Bryan Portillo | 43rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:22.82 | Joseph Parks | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
14.70 | Matthew Blackmon | 1st | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
39.83 | SB | Matthew Blackmon | 2nd | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
44.29 | SB | Jean Mondesir | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
46.40 | Nathanial McCloud | 22nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:44.83 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:31.91 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
1.62m | Jean Mondesir | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1.57m | Emmanuel MACK | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1.52m | Jones Laterance | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
6.01m | SB | Clinton Henry | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
5.82m | SB | John CHARLOT | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4.57m | SB | Taj Shephard | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
10.47m | John CHARLOT | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9.26m | Jason Scott | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
38.79m | David Exum | 5th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
12.34m | David Exum | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |