Loading
flrunners.com
Upgrade
Results
Meet Results
Live Results
Rankings
COROS MileSplit50
XC Lists
Indoor Lists
Outdoor Lists
Virtual Meets
XC Team Scores
Compare Athletes
Calendar
Athletes
Teams
Coverage
Photos
Videos
Articles Archive
College Commitments
Training
Registration
About
Setup Meet
FAQ/Help
More
Bibs
Timing Companies
Conversion Calculator
RaceTab
MileSplit Network
Upgrade
Follow Us
Search
Login
Not logged in
Login
Sign Up
Last Chance at Freedom 2021
Apr 10, 2021
Freedom HS
Orlando, FL
Hosted by
Freedom HS (Orlando)
Timing/Results
Miles and Minutes LLC
View Live Results
Meet History
Records
Meet
Venue
Meet Records
Back
Venue Records
Back
Past Meets
2024-04-18
Home
Results
Teams
Entries
Colonial HS Results
Sort
Name
Event
Girls
Athlete
Place
Section
Results
100 Meter Dash
13.42
Anaya Brown
1st
Finals
H2
Complete Girls Results
14.69
Nia Overby
3rd
Finals
H2
Complete Girls Results
14.83
Yessmary Rodriguez
4th
Finals
H2
Complete Girls Results
15.13
Tamara Rodriguez
6th
Finals
H2
Complete Girls Results
400 Meter Dash
1:06.92
Yessmary Rodriguez
1st
Finals
H2
Complete Girls Results
1:07.87
Taliana De Jesus
2nd
Finals
H2
Complete Girls Results
1:14.31
SB
Tamara Rodriguez
3rd
Finals
H2
Complete Girls Results
800 Meter Run
2:33.91
Alanis Soler
1st
Finals
H1
Complete Girls Results
2:41.58
Fredericka Wright
3rd
Finals
H1
Complete Girls Results
2:55.53
SB
Taliana De Jesus
5th
Finals
H1
Complete Girls Results
1600 Meter Run
6:21.46
Alanis Soler
1st
Finals
H1
Complete Girls Results
6:43.29
Fredericka Wright
2nd
Finals
H1
Complete Girls Results
4x100 Meter Relay
57.62
SB
Relay Team
2nd
Finals
H1
Complete Girls Results
4x400 Meter Relay
4:28.75
Relay Team
1st
Finals
H1
Complete Girls Results
Long Jump
4.71m
Nia Overby
2nd
Finals
H1
Complete Girls Results
Triple Jump
9.2m
Nia Overby
1st
Finals
H1
Complete Girls Results
Javelin
24.3m
Marina Marcano
2nd
Finals
H1
Complete Girls Results
21.18m
SB
Felicia Wright
3rd
Finals
H1
Complete Girls Results
20.8m
Taliana De Jesus
4th
Finals
H1
Complete Girls Results
Shot Put
8.88m
Felicia Wright
1st
Finals
H1
Complete Girls Results
8.66m
Marina Marcano
2nd
Finals
H1
Complete Girls Results
8.58m
Taliana De Jesus
3rd
Finals
H1
Complete Girls Results
Boys
Athlete
Place
Section
Results
100 Meter Dash
12.84
SB
Killian Reyes
6th
Finals
H1
Complete Boys Results
14.53
Gabriel Boykin
12th
Finals
H1
Complete Boys Results
400 Meter Dash
51.15
Noel Andino
1st
Finals
H2
Complete Boys Results
53.48
Steven Marrero
2nd
Finals
H2
Complete Boys Results
56.18
Eli Suvak
3rd
Finals
H2
Complete Boys Results
56.39
SB
Jai-el Dix
4th
Finals
H2
Complete Boys Results
1:07.64
SB
Gabriel Boykin
10th
Finals
H1
Complete Boys Results
800 Meter Run
2:12.12
Aaron Mcclure
1st
Finals
H1
Complete Boys Results
2:44.26
Killian Reyes
6th
Finals
H1
Complete Boys Results
1600 Meter Run
5:24.62
Aaron Mcclure
3rd
Finals
H1
Complete Boys Results
5:27.78
Markus Mazurowski
4th
Finals
H1
Complete Boys Results
4x400 Meter Relay
3:47.01
Relay Team
1st
Finals
H1
Complete Boys Results
Distance Medley Relay
11:53.51
SB
Relay Team
2nd
Finals
H1
Complete Boys Results
Long Jump
6.54m
Steven Marrero
1st
Finals
H1
Complete Boys Results
Triple Jump
12.04m
Steven Marrero
1st
Finals
H1
Complete Boys Results
Javelin
27.3m
Steven Rosini
4th
Finals
H1
Complete Boys Results
Shot Put
10.64m
Steven Rosini
2nd
Finals
H1
Complete Boys Results