Boca Raton Bobcats Classic 2021

Boca Raton, FL
Hosted by Boca Raton HS

Atlantic HS (Delray) Results

Girls Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
13.14 w SB Liz-marie Bennett 4th Finals H3 Complete Results
13.42 w SB Ryala Straghn 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
200 Meter Dash
25.76 w SB Tamia Waters 1st Finals H3 Complete Results
27.49 w Liz-marie Bennett 5th Finals H3 Complete Results
27.94 w SB Ryala Straghn 7th Finals H3 Complete Results
400 Meter Dash
1:02.55 Tamia Waters 1st Finals H2 Complete Results
800 Meter Run
3:25.88 Nidhi CHINTAMANI 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
1600 Meter Run
7:38.83 Nidhi CHINTAMANI 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
300 Meter Hurdles
47.97 Thalia WATERS 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay
1:53.49 SB Relay Team 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
4x400 Meter Relay
4:26.54 Relay Team 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
Long Jump
5.3m SB Thalia WATERS 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
4.25m Ryala Straghn 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
Discus
13.06m SB Doryne Cineas 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
Shot Put
5.79m Doryne Cineas 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
Boys Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
10.86 w Lopez LUMAINE 1st Finals H3 Complete Results
11.64 w SB Jayden SCOTT 5th Finals H2 Complete Results
200 Meter Dash
24.51 w SB Jayden SCOTT 5th Finals H3 Complete Results
800 Meter Run
2:23.81 SB Javonte President 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
1600 Meter Run
5:13.57 Azsean NELSON 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
110 Meter Hurdles
17.18 w SB K'ameronn Joseph 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
17.63 w SB Emmanuel Atmostera 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
20.18 w SB Jaden WILLIAMS 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
300 Meter Hurdles
45.06 Emmanuel Atmostera 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
46.88 SB K'ameronn Joseph 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
48.36 SB Jaden WILLIAMS 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
4x400 Meter Relay
3:43.50 Relay Team 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
Long Jump
6.44m Guenson Alexis 1st Finals H2 Complete Results
4.11m K'ameronn Joseph 12th Finals H2 Complete Results
Discus
16.38m Rockensly Albert 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
Javelin
25.81m SB Guenson Alexis 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
17.63m Rockensly Albert 10th Finals H1 Complete Results
16.21m SB K'ameronn Joseph 12th Finals H1 Complete Results
Shot Put
9.25m Rockensly Albert 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results