Boys 100 Meters Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Jenkins, Demarion SO Orlando Christian Prep 10.98
2 Bailey, Jonathan SR Holy Trinity 10.99
3 Smith, Omari SR Wildwood 11.03
4 Bryant, Isaiah JR Mount Dora Christian 11.13
5 Greene, Jayvian SO Oak Hall 11.18
6 Bennett, Dinari SR First Academy (Orlando) 11.20
7 Bronaugh, James SO Foundation Academy 11.23
8 Rogers, Zephy SO Foundation Academy 11.33
9 louis, gadiahwan SO Orlando Christian Prep 11.36
10 Dulcio, Cayto SR Florida Deaf and Blind 11.84
11 Davis, Paul JR Chiefland 11.85
12 Herdel , Ryan FR Father Lopez 11.88
13 Mcduffie, Jerome JR Father Lopez 12.27
14 Ginocchetti , Jonah JR Father Lopez 12.29
Fisher, Dakota SO Chiefland DNF
Coleman, Jaiden JR Chiefland DNF
100 Meters Finals Section 1
Wind: 0.1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
5 Greene, Jayvian SO Oak Hall 11.18
10 Dulcio, Cayto SR Florida Deaf and Blind 11.84
11 Davis, Paul JR Chiefland 11.85
12 Herdel , Ryan FR Father Lopez 11.88
13 Mcduffie, Jerome JR Father Lopez 12.27
14 Ginocchetti , Jonah JR Father Lopez 12.29
Fisher, Dakota SO Chiefland DNF
Coleman, Jaiden JR Chiefland DNF
100 Meters Finals Section 2
Wind: -0.1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Jenkins, Demarion SO Orlando Christian Prep 10.98
2 Bailey, Jonathan SR Holy Trinity 10.99
3 Smith, Omari SR Wildwood 11.03
4 Bryant, Isaiah JR Mount Dora Christian 11.13
6 Bennett, Dinari SR First Academy (Orlando) 11.20
7 Bronaugh, James SO Foundation Academy 11.23
8 Rogers, Zephy SO Foundation Academy 11.33
9 louis, gadiahwan SO Orlando Christian Prep 11.36
Boys 200 Meters Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Bailey, Jonathan SR Holy Trinity 22.46
2 Bryant, Isaiah JR Mount Dora Christian 22.50
3 Jenkins, Demarion SO Orlando Christian Prep 22.61
4 Bennett, Dinari SR First Academy (Orlando) 22.63
5 Riess, Jalen SR Trenton 22.99
6 Williams , Landon JR St. Francis 23.04
7 Greene, Jayvian SO Oak Hall 23.17
8 Wadda, Samsudeen JR Florida Prep 23.33
9 Rogers, Zephy SO Foundation Academy 23.50
10 Kelly, Addis SR Oak Hall 23.72
11 Jenkins, Joshua SR Trinity Catholic 23.85
12 Colebrooks, Jeremiah JR Wildwood 23.93
13 Herdel , Ryan FR Father Lopez 24.28
14 Mcduffie, Jerome JR Father Lopez 25.02
15 Dulcio, Cayto SR Florida Deaf and Blind 27.85
Smith, Omari SR Wildwood DNF
200 Meters Finals Section 1
Wind: +0.0
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
5 Riess, Jalen SR Trenton 22.99
6 Williams , Landon JR St. Francis 23.04
9 Rogers, Zephy SO Foundation Academy 23.50
10 Kelly, Addis SR Oak Hall 23.72
11 Jenkins, Joshua SR Trinity Catholic 23.85
13 Herdel , Ryan FR Father Lopez 24.28
14 Mcduffie, Jerome JR Father Lopez 25.02
15 Dulcio, Cayto SR Florida Deaf and Blind 27.85
200 Meters Finals Section 2
Wind: -0.3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Bailey, Jonathan SR Holy Trinity 22.46
2 Bryant, Isaiah JR Mount Dora Christian 22.50
3 Jenkins, Demarion SO Orlando Christian Prep 22.61
4 Bennett, Dinari SR First Academy (Orlando) 22.63
7 Greene, Jayvian SO Oak Hall 23.17
8 Wadda, Samsudeen JR Florida Prep 23.33
12 Colebrooks, Jeremiah JR Wildwood 23.93
Smith, Omari SR Wildwood DNF
Boys 400 Meters Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Greene, Jayvian SO Oak Hall 49.21
2 Garcia, Alexis SO Orlando Christian Prep 49.42
3 Smith, Omari SR Wildwood 50.86
4 Riley, Jaron SR Trenton 50.90
5 Humphries, Seth SR Branford 51.08
6 Clark, Phillip JR First Academy (Orlando) 51.46
7 Hendrix, Campbell SO Geneva School 51.87
8 Colebrooks, Jeremiah JR Wildwood 52.30
9 Davis, Paul JR Chiefland 53.25
10 Jenkins, Joshua SR Trinity Catholic 53.28
11 Pearson, Jackson SR Circle Christian 54.75
12 Rawls , Nick JR Orlando Christian Prep 55.31
13 Allen, Addison 8 Florida Deaf and Blind 56.20
14 Strawder, Tavarus 8 Calvary Christian (OB) 56.45
15 Pardes, Enirico SR Father Lopez 59.09
Garcia, Ian JR Foundation Academy DNS
400 Meters Finals Section 1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
8 Colebrooks, Jeremiah JR Wildwood 52.30
10 Jenkins, Joshua SR Trinity Catholic 53.28
11 Pearson, Jackson SR Circle Christian 54.75
12 Rawls , Nick JR Orlando Christian Prep 55.31
13 Allen, Addison 8 Florida Deaf and Blind 56.20
14 Strawder, Tavarus 8 Calvary Christian (OB) 56.45
15 Pardes, Enirico SR Father Lopez 59.09
Garcia, Ian JR Foundation Academy DNS
400 Meters Finals Section 2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Greene, Jayvian SO Oak Hall 49.21
2 Garcia, Alexis SO Orlando Christian Prep 49.42
3 Smith, Omari SR Wildwood 50.86
4 Riley, Jaron SR Trenton 50.90
5 Humphries, Seth SR Branford 51.08
6 Clark, Phillip JR First Academy (Orlando) 51.46
7 Hendrix, Campbell SO Geneva School 51.87
9 Davis, Paul JR Chiefland 53.25
Boys 800 Meters Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Dobrin, Asher SR Oak Hall 1:55.26
2 Hernandez, Justin SR Branford 1:58.18
3 Urichko, Ethan SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 1:58.56
4 Collante, Gabe JR Oak Hall 1:59.60
5 Farfan, Victor SR St. Joseph 2:00.75
6 Stehley, Augustine SO Holy Trinity 2:02.46
7 Neeld, Thomas JR Circle Christian 2:02.54
8 Gazzoli, Andrew JR Father Lopez 2:03.20
9 Nyland, Andrew SO Foundation Academy 2:07.95
10 Strickland, Jessie SR Wildwood 2:08.61
11 McFadden, Cedric SO Trinity Catholic 2:08.66
12 Petrella, Andrew SR Trinity Catholic 2:08.98
13 Mckay, Joshua SR Geneva School 2:11.34
Worthen, Kamarius SO Wildwood DNF
Johnson, Jonah SR Trenton DNF
Garcia, Alexis SO Orlando Christian Prep DNF
Boys 1600 Meters Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Montini, Caden JR Oak Hall 4:22.21
2 Farfan, Victor SR St. Joseph 4:25.09
3 Hernandez, Justin SR Branford 4:28.58
4 Dragstedt, Quinten SO Oak Hall 4:33.40
5 Bautista, Julian SR St. Francis 4:33.59
6 McFadden, Cedric SO Trinity Catholic 4:36.30
7 Jensen, Skyler FR Holy Trinity 4:37.81
8 Worthen, Kamarius SO Wildwood 4:39.78
9 Akam, Ashton SO St. Joseph 4:50.94
10 Gazzoli, Matthew FR Father Lopez 4:54.49
11 Merly, Zach SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 4:59.03
12 Davis, Stephen SO First Academy (Orlando) 5:11.64
Urichko, Ethan SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) DNF
Dejesus, Jackson JR Circle Christian DNF
Neeld, Will FR Circle Christian DNF
Kirwan, Michael SR Circle Christian DNF
Boys 3200 Meters Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Montini, Caden JR Oak Hall 9:48.20
2 Kirwan, Michael SR Circle Christian 9:49.12
3 Neeld, Will FR Circle Christian 9:49.44
4 Dejesus, Jackson JR Circle Christian 9:51.52
5 Bautista, Julian SR St. Francis 9:57.72
6 Jagen, Calvin SO Circle Christian 9:59.57
7 Peloso, Peter FR Oak Hall 10:30.16
8 Daher, Michael SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 10:41.06
9 Hopfe, Peter SR First Baptist (Bunnell) 10:42.87
10 Liguori, Michael 8 Master's Academy (Oviedo) 11:06.57
11 Spires, Talan SO Father Lopez 11:07.75
12 Moorman, Matthew FR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 11:22.47
13 Paredes, Felipe FR Father Lopez 11:55.56
14 Stisser, Jacob JR St. Joseph 11:58.53
15 Caster, Keegan FR Brevard HEAT 12:36.42
Hernandez, Justin SR Branford DNF
Boys 110 Hurdles Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Andrews, James JR Mount Dora Christian 15.53
2 Demosthenes, Joshua SO Orlando Christian Prep 15.80
3 Dey, Tyler JR St. Francis 16.08
4 Harding, Ricky JR Wildwood 16.18
5 Virgil, Reggie SR Mount Dora Christian 16.22
6 McMillan, Jaeden 8 Holy Trinity 16.23
7 McKenzie, Matthew SR Mount Dora Christian 16.66
8 Tanner, Elijah JR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 17.36
9 Saya, Tristan SO Faith Christian 17.69
10 Danaher, Damon SR Branford 18.04
11 D'Alessio , Michael SR St. Francis 18.34
12 Criggall, Brice JR Branford 19.36
13 Svajko, Jack FR Father Lopez 21.41
14 Fulton, Henry JR Father Lopez 21.63
110 Hurdles Finals Section 1
Wind: -0.4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
8 Tanner, Elijah JR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 17.36
10 Danaher, Damon SR Branford 18.04
11 D'Alessio , Michael SR St. Francis 18.34
12 Criggall, Brice JR Branford 19.36
13 Svajko, Jack FR Father Lopez 21.41
14 Fulton, Henry JR Father Lopez 21.63
110 Hurdles Finals Section 2
Wind: -0.5
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Andrews, James JR Mount Dora Christian 15.53
2 Demosthenes, Joshua SO Orlando Christian Prep 15.80
3 Dey, Tyler JR St. Francis 16.08
4 Harding, Ricky JR Wildwood 16.18
5 Virgil, Reggie SR Mount Dora Christian 16.22
6 McMillan, Jaeden 8 Holy Trinity 16.23
7 McKenzie, Matthew SR Mount Dora Christian 16.66
9 Saya, Tristan SO Faith Christian 17.69
Boys 300 Hurdles Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Dey, Tyler JR St. Francis 40.09
2 Bryant, Isaiah JR Mount Dora Christian 40.40
3 McMillan, Jaeden 8 Holy Trinity 42.42
4 Andrews, James JR Mount Dora Christian 43.41
5 McKenzie, Matthew SR Mount Dora Christian 43.86
6 Danaher, Damon SR Branford 43.96
7 Tanner, Elijah JR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 44.45
8 Zhang, Jakob SR Orangewood Christian 44.92
9 Conkling, Blake SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 45.11
10 Criggall, Brice JR Branford 45.28
11 Brennen, Joel SR Branford 46.51
12 Ginocchetti , Jonah JR Father Lopez 46.55
13 Cabiac, Kyan FR Father Lopez 52.46
14 Peck, Stephen FR Father Lopez 54.98
Demosthenes, Joshua SO Orlando Christian Prep DNF
300 Hurdles Finals Section 1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
6 Danaher, Damon SR Branford 43.96
8 Zhang, Jakob SR Orangewood Christian 44.92
9 Conkling, Blake SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 45.11
11 Brennen, Joel SR Branford 46.51
12 Ginocchetti , Jonah JR Father Lopez 46.55
13 Cabiac, Kyan FR Father Lopez 52.46
14 Peck, Stephen FR Father Lopez 54.98
300 Hurdles Finals Section 2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Dey, Tyler JR St. Francis 40.09
2 Bryant, Isaiah JR Mount Dora Christian 40.40
3 McMillan, Jaeden 8 Holy Trinity 42.42
4 Andrews, James JR Mount Dora Christian 43.41
5 McKenzie, Matthew SR Mount Dora Christian 43.86
7 Tanner, Elijah JR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 44.45
10 Criggall, Brice JR Branford 45.28
Demosthenes, Joshua SO Orlando Christian Prep DNF
Boys 4 x 100 Relay Finals
=================================================================
Team Time
=================================================================
1 Orlando Christian Prep 43.84
louis, Knight, Thomas, Jenkins
2 Foundation Academy 43.93
Bronaugh, Jean, Jhonson, Rogers
3 Trenton 44.23
Williams, Riess, Riley, Perry
4 Seven Rivers Christian 44.61
Aguilera, Eden, Summers, Graham
5 Florida Prep 44.64
Parchinski, Pearson, Wadda, DeCius
6 Chiefland 44.80
Blackman, Coleman, Fisher, Thomas
7 Branford 45.27
Jones, Cooper, Criggall, Malaguti
8 Mount Dora Christian 45.29
Carr, McKenzie, Edmonds, Andrews
9 First Academy (Orlando) 45.36
Bennett, Richards, Perkins, Obatimilehin
10 Oak Hall 45.76
Brower, Kelly, Copeland, Kane
11 Father Lopez 47.15
Ginocchetti, Herdel, Sweeney, Mcduffie
12 Florida Deaf and Blind 47.91
Vazquez, Guillou, Dulcio, Davis
Faith Christian DQ
Ross, Valentine, Brown, Hernandez
Circle Christian DQ
Rivera, Bancalari, Kloznick, McManus
4 x 100 Relay Finals Section 1
=================================================================
Team Time
=================================================================
4 Seven Rivers Christian 44.61
Aguilera, Eden, Summers, Graham
10 Oak Hall 45.76
Brower, Kelly, Copeland, Kane
11 Father Lopez 47.15
Ginocchetti, Herdel, Sweeney, Mcduffie
12 Florida Deaf and Blind 47.91
Vazquez, Guillou, Dulcio, Davis
Faith Christian DQ
Ross, Valentine, Brown, Hernandez
Circle Christian DQ
Rivera, Bancalari, Kloznick, McManus
4 x 100 Relay Finals Section 2
=================================================================
Team Time
=================================================================
1 Orlando Christian Prep 43.84
louis, Knight, Thomas, Jenkins
2 Foundation Academy 43.93
Bronaugh, Jean, Jhonson, Rogers
3 Trenton 44.23
Williams, Riess, Riley, Perry
5 Florida Prep 44.64
Parchinski, Pearson, Wadda, DeCius
6 Chiefland 44.80
Blackman, Coleman, Fisher, Thomas
7 Branford 45.27
Jones, Cooper, Criggall, Malaguti
8 Mount Dora Christian 45.29
Carr, McKenzie, Edmonds, Andrews
9 First Academy (Orlando) 45.36
Bennett, Richards, Perkins, Obatimilehin
Boys 4 x 400 Relay Finals
=================================================================
Team Time
=================================================================
1 Oak Hall 3:25.07
Dobrin, Greene, Kane, Collante
2 Orlando Christian Prep 3:29.64
Sierra, Rawls, Jenkins, Garcia
3 Branford 3:30.49
Malaguti, Miller, Sierra Berrios, Humphries
4 First Academy (Orlando) 3:30.56
Bennett, Clark, Yepes, Obatimilehin
5 Trenton 3:33.97
Riess, Riley, Johnson, Gray
6 Wildwood 3:34.17
Strickland, Best, Colebrooks, Worthen
7 Mount Dora Christian 3:36.08
Andrews, Edmonds, McKenzie, Virgil
8 Circle Christian 3:38.87
Pearson, Dejesus, Parker, McManus
9 Orangewood Christian 3:39.51
Bulger, Butterstein, Forness, Susla
10 Geneva School 3:39.81
Hendrix, Davis, Alilin, Mckay
11 Faith Christian 3:41.84
De Juan, Joseph Jr, Valentine, Ross
12 Father Lopez 4:04.60
Pardes, Fulton, Tucker, Sweeney
13 First Baptist (Bunnell) 4:06.19
Kuznicki, Headley, Murdock, Duran
Florida Deaf and Blind DNS
Allen, Torres, Dulcio, Vazquez
St. Francis DNS
Bautista, Stark, Stone, D'Alessio
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 1
=================================================================
Team Time
=================================================================
7 Mount Dora Christian 3:36.08
Andrews, Edmonds, McKenzie, Virgil
9 Orangewood Christian 3:39.51
Bulger, Butterstein, Forness, Susla
10 Geneva School 3:39.81
Hendrix, Davis, Alilin, Mckay
11 Faith Christian 3:41.84
De Juan, Joseph Jr, Valentine, Ross
12 Father Lopez 4:04.60
Pardes, Fulton, Tucker, Sweeney
13 First Baptist (Bunnell) 4:06.19
Kuznicki, Headley, Murdock, Duran
Florida Deaf and Blind DNS
Allen, Torres, Dulcio, Vazquez
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 2
=================================================================
Team Time
=================================================================
1 Oak Hall 3:25.07
Dobrin, Greene, Kane, Collante
2 Orlando Christian Prep 3:29.64
Sierra, Rawls, Jenkins, Garcia
3 Branford 3:30.49
Malaguti, Miller, Sierra Berrios, Humphries
4 First Academy (Orlando) 3:30.56
Bennett, Clark, Yepes, Obatimilehin
5 Trenton 3:33.97
Riess, Riley, Johnson, Gray
6 Wildwood 3:34.17
Strickland, Best, Colebrooks, Worthen
8 Circle Christian 3:38.87
Pearson, Dejesus, Parker, McManus
St. Francis DNS
Bautista, Stark, Stone, D'Alessio
Boys 4 x 800 Relay Finals
=================================================================
Team Time
=================================================================
1 Oak Hall 8:16.09
Montini, Dobrin, Peloso, Kane
2 Branford 8:20.18
Sierra Berrios, Miller, Hernandez, Humphries
3 Circle Christian 8:21.21
Neeld, Parker, Kirwan, Atwell
4 Wildwood 8:27.44
Strickland, Spurrier, Strickland, Worthen
5 Holy Trinity 8:30.83
Stehley, Jensen, Gunderson, Tinker
6 St. Joseph 8:31.91
Lanham, Nelson, Akam, Farfan
7 Father Lopez 8:33.79
Gazzoli, Gazzoli, Paredes, Spires
8 Master's Academy (Oviedo) 8:37.35
Daher, Newman, Urichko, Merly
9 St. Francis 8:43.60
Stark, Stone, Conaty, Schoster
10 Orangewood Christian 9:02.46
Bulger, McCrady, Watson, Susla
11 First Academy (Orlando) 9:07.89
Atchison, Davis, Robinson, Wildenburg
12 Mount Dora Christian 9:28.12
Faden, Faden, Bennett, Johnson
13 First Baptist (Bunnell) 9:42.86
Kuznicki, Headley, Murdock, Duran
14 Florida Deaf and Blind 9:53.07
Davis, Allen, Vazquez, Swartzlander
15 Bell 10:01.24
Manders, Anderson, Gray, Manders
16 Geneva School 10:04.18
Flood, Walters, Zhong, Vollenweider
Boys High Jump Finals
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Virgil, Reggie SR Mount Dora Christian 1.87m 6-1.5
2 Schick, Tanner FR Mount Dora Christian 1.82m 5-11.5
3 Verboncoeur, Scott SO Master's Academy (Oviedo) 1.82m 5-11.5
4 Chioli, Evan SR First Academy (Orlando) 1.82m 5-11.5
5 Andrews, James JR Mount Dora Christian 1.77m 5-9.75
6 Perry, Tyler SR Trenton 1.72m 5-7.75
7 Kirk, Nathan 8 Calvary Christian (OB) 1.67m 5-5.75
8 Blalock, Cash JR Branford 1.67m 5-5.75
9 Brown , Riley SR St. Francis 1.67m 5-5.75
10 Dobrin, Asher SR Oak Hall 1.57m 5-1.75
10 DeCius, Ricardo SR Florida Prep 1.57m 5-1.75
12 Pardes, Enirico SR Father Lopez 1.42m 4-7.75
13 Fulton, Henry JR Father Lopez 1.32m 4-4
Dale, Jayveon SO Mount Dora Christian NH
Woodson, Jayden SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) NH
Boys Pole Vault Finals
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Beckham, Jr, Michael SR Cedar Key 4.10m 13-5.25
2 Cota, Paul JR Circle Christian 3.75m 12-3.5
3 Hendrix, Campbell SO Geneva School 3.60m 11-9.75
4 Diaz, Jonah SR St. Francis 3.45m 11-3.75
5 McCarthy, Aidan JR Holy Trinity 3.30m 10-10
6 Miller, Adrik SR Branford 3.15m 10-4
7 Carr, Matt SO Mount Dora Christian 3.15m 10-4
8 Johnson, Tabor SO Geneva School 3.00m 9-10
9 Meyn, Jacob SO Mount Dora Christian 2.55m 8-4.25
10 Oldham, Ryan SO Mount Dora Christian 2.10m 6-10.75
11 Kramer, Alexander FR Melbourne Central Catholi 1.95m 6-4.75
March, Sam SR St. Francis NH
Boys Long Jump Finals
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Virgil, Reggie SR Mount Dora Christian 6.88m 22-7
2 Richards, Will SR First Academy (Orlando) 6.83m 22-5
3 Bailey, Jonathan SR Holy Trinity 6.42m 21-0.75
4 Perry, Tyler SR Trenton 6.38m 20-11.25
5 McManus, Carson SO Circle Christian 6.28m 20-7.25
6 Colebrooks, Jeremiah JR Wildwood 6.27m 20-7
7 Sliger, Noah SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 6.24m 20-5.75
8 Andrews, James JR Mount Dora Christian 6.20m 20-4.25
9 Blalock, Cash JR Branford 6.16m 20-2.5
10 Sierra, Evan JR Orlando Christian Prep 6.12m 20-1
11 Riess, Jalen SR Trenton 6.02m 19-9
12 Kirk, Nathan 8 Calvary Christian (OB) 5.86m 19-2.75
13 McFadden, Cedric SO Trinity Catholic 5.83m 19-1.5
14 Jones, Arkayvion 8 Branford 5.58m 18-3.75
15 Herdel , Ryan FR Father Lopez 5.23m 17-2
16 Sweeney, Lech SO Father Lopez 4.93m 16-2.25
Boys Triple Jump Finals
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Bryant, Isaiah JR Mount Dora Christian 13.47m 44-2.5
2 Brown III, Vernell FR Wildwood 13.29m 43-7.25
3 Chioli, Evan SR First Academy (Orlando) 13.08m 42-11
4 Sierra, Evan JR Orlando Christian Prep 12.84m 42-1.5
5 Sliger, Noah SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 12.72m 41-8.75
6 Aguilera, Mario SR Seven Rivers Christian 12.68m 41-7.25
7 Perry, Tyler SR Trenton 12.56m 41-2.5
8 Thomas, Brian JR Orlando Christian Prep 12.29m 40-4
9 Johnson, Jonah SR Trenton 12.15m 39-10.5
10 Woulard, Daven SR Trinity Christian (Delton 12.14m 39-10
11 Ginocchetti , Jonah JR Father Lopez 11.06m 36-3.5
12 Beckham, Jr, Michael SR Cedar Key 9.21m 30-2.75
13 Cabiac, Kyan FR Father Lopez 9.16m 30-0.75
14 Svajko, Jack FR Father Lopez 8.69m 28-6.25
Riley, Jaron SR Trenton ND
Boys Shot Put Finals
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Woodson, Jayden SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 15.33m 50-3.5
2 Mosley , Devin SR Branford 14.09m 46-2.75
3 Riche, Jordan SR Wildwood 13.94m 45-9
4 Jean, Reggie SR Foundation Academy 13.68m 44-10.75
5 Duarte, Thomas SR St. Francis 13.61m 44-8
6 Gammichia, Noah SR Orangewood Christian 13.52m 44-4.25
7 Getter, DJ SR Faith Christian 13.17m 43-2.5
8 Johnson, Kamryn SO Seven Rivers Christian 12.66m 41-6.5
9 De la Cruz , Gerardo SR Chiefland 12.47m 40-11
10 Miller , Jeremy JR Orlando Christian Prep 12.04m 39-6
11 Herring, Colby SR Bell 11.64m 38-2.25
12 Scott, Antwan SR Father Lopez 11.16m 36-7.5
13 Getter, Donny JR Faith Christian 10.87m 35-8
14 van der burgt, Brady JR Father Lopez 10.21m 33-6
15 Foster, Marshall SO St. John Lutheran 9.78m 32-1
McCloud, Racchod SR Father Lopez DNS
Boys Discus Finals
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 March, Sam SR St. Francis 42.50m 139-5
2 Woodson, Jayden SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 41.08m 134-9
3 Dibari, Alessio JR Cedar Key 40.53m 133-0
4 Schuessler, Richard JR Orangewood Christian 40.24m 132-0
5 Buggs, David JR City of Life Christian 39.28m 128-10
6 Mosley , Devin SR Branford 36.89m 121-0
7 Getter, Donny JR Faith Christian 36.29m 119-1
8 Johnson, Kyson SR Branford 34.94m 114-7
9 Schiller, Mitchell SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 32.04m 105-1
10 Bryant, Terriyon SO Wildwood 31.50m 103-4
11 Vann, Nehemiah JR Seven Rivers Christian 31.11m 102-1
12 Gammichia, Noah SR Orangewood Christian 30.52m 100-1
13 Guillou, Marcus SR Florida Deaf and Blind 28.09m 92-2
14 Scott, Antwan SR Father Lopez 28.00m 91-10
15 Greathouse, Gavin JR Father Lopez 27.63m 90-8
McCloud, Racchod SR Father Lopez DNS
Boys Javelin Finals
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Gammichia, Noah SR Orangewood Christian 53.03m 174-0
2 Johnson, Kyson SR Branford 50.38m 165-3
3 Parker, Samuel JR Circle Christian 48.22m 158-2
4 Schiller, Mitchell SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 44.67m 146-7
5 Keiler, Taylor FR Wildwood 44.39m 145-8
6 Strickland, Emory FR Wildwood 43.76m 143-7
7 King, Ryan SR Faith Christian 41.49m 136-1
8 Rubert, Andy SR St. Francis 41.46m 136-0
9 Greathouse, Gavin JR Father Lopez 40.43m 132-8
10 Mosley , Devin SR Branford 39.20m 128-7
11 Woodson, Jayden SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 38.46m 126-2
12 Dibari, Alessio JR Cedar Key 37.01m 121-5
13 Guillou, Marcus SR Florida Deaf and Blind 35.84m 117-7
14 Gazzoli, Matthew FR Father Lopez 35.47m 116-4
15 Miller , Jeremy JR Orlando Christian Prep 34.22m 112-3
16 van der burgt, Brady JR Father Lopez 22.44m 73-7
Girls 100 Meters Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Corbin, Ja'Kyra FR Wildwood 11.99
2 Johnson, Twaneise SR St. Francis 12.24
3 Collins, Maya SO Holy Trinity 12.26
4 Peters, Lee 8 Foundation Academy 12.42
5 Brown, Kendall JR Wildwood 12.43
6 Powelson, Emily JR First Academy (Orlando) 12.71
7 Brown, Jasmine SR St. Francis 12.72
8 Webb, Jadeyn FR Holy Trinity 12.89
9 Victor, Shannen JR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 13.06
10 O'Berry, Tristen JR Calvary Christian (OB) 13.18
11 Eden, Emily SO Seven Rivers Christian 13.25
12 Stabile, Angelina FR Father Lopez 13.55
13 Zinnie, Zoe JR Trinity Catholic 13.59
14 Alicea, Jeinalisse JR St. John Lutheran 13.71
15 Granado, Zamaria SR Branford 13.75
Terry, Hannah SR Branford DNF
100 Meters Finals Section 1
Wind: -0.4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
7 Brown, Jasmine SR St. Francis 12.72
10 O'Berry, Tristen JR Calvary Christian (OB) 13.18
11 Eden, Emily SO Seven Rivers Christian 13.25
12 Stabile, Angelina FR Father Lopez 13.55
13 Zinnie, Zoe JR Trinity Catholic 13.59
14 Alicea, Jeinalisse JR St. John Lutheran 13.71
15 Granado, Zamaria SR Branford 13.75
Terry, Hannah SR Branford DNF
100 Meters Finals Section 2
Wind: -0.6
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Corbin, Ja'Kyra FR Wildwood 11.99
2 Johnson, Twaneise SR St. Francis 12.24
3 Collins, Maya SO Holy Trinity 12.26
4 Peters, Lee 8 Foundation Academy 12.42
5 Brown, Kendall JR Wildwood 12.43
6 Powelson, Emily JR First Academy (Orlando) 12.71
8 Webb, Jadeyn FR Holy Trinity 12.89
9 Victor, Shannen JR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 13.06
Girls 200 Meters Varsity Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Johnson, Twaneise SR St. Francis 24.46
2 Corbin, Ja'Kyra FR Wildwood 24.70
3 Collins, Maya SO Holy Trinity 25.40
4 Powelson, Emily JR First Academy (Orlando) 26.24
5 Peters, Lee 8 Foundation Academy 26.32
6 Brown, Jasmine SR St. Francis 26.34
7 Williams, Casey 7 Wildwood 26.74
8 Webb, Jadeyn FR Holy Trinity 26.81
9 Victor, Shannen JR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 26.90
10 Peters, McKala FR Seven Rivers Christian 27.63
11 O'Berry, Tristen JR Calvary Christian (OB) 27.67
12 Seavers, Katherine SR Father Lopez 28.20
13 Zinnie, Zoe JR Trinity Catholic 28.37
14 Stabile, Angelina FR Father Lopez 29.18
Terry, Hannah SR Branford DNF
Miller, Sydney JR Oak Hall DNF
200 Meters Varsity Finals Section 1
Wind: -0.1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
8 Webb, Jadeyn FR Holy Trinity 26.81
10 Peters, McKala FR Seven Rivers Christian 27.63
11 O'Berry, Tristen JR Calvary Christian (OB) 27.67
12 Seavers, Katherine SR Father Lopez 28.20
13 Zinnie, Zoe JR Trinity Catholic 28.37
14 Stabile, Angelina FR Father Lopez 29.18
Terry, Hannah SR Branford DNF
Miller, Sydney JR Oak Hall DNF
200 Meters Varsity Finals Section 2
Wind: 0.3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Johnson, Twaneise SR St. Francis 24.46
2 Corbin, Ja'Kyra FR Wildwood 24.70
3 Collins, Maya SO Holy Trinity 25.40
4 Powelson, Emily JR First Academy (Orlando) 26.24
5 Peters, Lee 8 Foundation Academy 26.32
6 Brown, Jasmine SR St. Francis 26.34
7 Williams, Casey 7 Wildwood 26.74
9 Victor, Shannen JR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 26.90
Girls 200 Meters Wheelchair Finals
Wind: 0.2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Allen, Audrey JR St. Francis 1:00.57
Girls 400 Meters Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Johnson, Twaneise SR St. Francis 56.27
2 Williams, Casey 7 Wildwood 59.07
3 Seavers, Katherine SR Father Lopez 1:01.47
4 Bakken, Thea JR Florida Prep 1:01.67
5 Wilson, Ryleigh SO Master's Academy (Oviedo) 1:01.81
6 Henry , Reagan SR Melbourne Central Catholi 1:02.69
7 Peters, McKala FR Seven Rivers Christian 1:02.80
8 Rowe, Kaylee SR Oak Hall 1:03.15
9 Jackson, Ranyla FR Wildwood 1:03.19
10 Bonenclark, Sophia FR Trinity Catholic 1:03.91
11 Whitfield, Alex FR Branford 1:04.51
12 Gunn, Aalyssa JR Orlando Christian Prep 1:05.94
13 Ann, Zaraphina 6 Calvary Christian (OB) 1:06.88
14 Smith, Ansley FR Trinity Catholic 1:09.66
Terry, Hannah SR Branford DNF
Eden, Emily SO Seven Rivers Christian DNF
400 Meters Finals Section 1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
4 Bakken, Thea JR Florida Prep 1:01.67
9 Jackson, Ranyla FR Wildwood 1:03.19
10 Bonenclark, Sophia FR Trinity Catholic 1:03.91
11 Whitfield, Alex FR Branford 1:04.51
12 Gunn, Aalyssa JR Orlando Christian Prep 1:05.94
13 Ann, Zaraphina 6 Calvary Christian (OB) 1:06.88
14 Smith, Ansley FR Trinity Catholic 1:09.66
Terry, Hannah SR Branford DNF
400 Meters Finals Section 2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Johnson, Twaneise SR St. Francis 56.27
2 Williams, Casey 7 Wildwood 59.07
3 Seavers, Katherine SR Father Lopez 1:01.47
5 Wilson, Ryleigh SO Master's Academy (Oviedo) 1:01.81
6 Henry , Reagan SR Melbourne Central Catholi 1:02.69
7 Peters, McKala FR Seven Rivers Christian 1:02.80
8 Rowe, Kaylee SR Oak Hall 1:03.15
Eden, Emily SO Seven Rivers Christian DNF
Girls 800 Meters Varsity Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Wyant, Ava SO Master's Academy (Oviedo) 2:18.27
2 Miller, Sydney JR Oak Hall 2:19.09
3 Eisner, Eliana SO Oak Hall 2:23.80
4 Williams, Kaela SR Circle Christian 2:27.84
5 Aprill, Evia SO Lake Mary Prep 2:27.91
6 Beaver, Valeria 7 Oak Hall 2:28.64
7 Tavarez-Cintron, Janely FR Holy Trinity 2:30.20
8 Serfass, Hannah FR Wildwood 2:31.25
9 Bakken, Thea JR Florida Prep 2:33.15
10 Adin, Millie SR St. Francis 2:38.54
11 Whitehouse , Ana JR St. Joseph 2:38.94
12 Yunick, Erin SO Father Lopez 2:55.74
13 Smith, Ansley FR Trinity Catholic 2:57.80
14 Muecke, Madilyn FR Trinity Catholic 3:03.34
Weiner, Sophia SO Holy Trinity DNF
Rudolph, Sarah SR Circle Christian DNF
Girls 800 Meters Wheelchair Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Allen, Audrey JR St. Francis 4:32.15
Girls 1600 Meters Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Wyant, Ava SO Master's Academy (Oviedo) 5:03.73
2 Jones, Lauren SR Oak Hall 5:20.30
3 Dragstedt, Alivia FR Oak Hall 5:22.85
4 Klein, Mackenzie SO Oak Hall 5:29.72
5 Carlson, Mia JR Circle Christian 5:30.04
6 Brammer, Paige FR St. Joseph 5:37.56
7 Reburn, Claire 7 Foundation Academy 5:41.76
8 Romero, Catalina SO St. Francis 5:42.45
9 Whitehouse , Ana JR St. Joseph 5:54.65
10 Silver, Haleigh 7 Master's Academy (Oviedo) 5:56.62
11 Caster, Keira 8 Brevard HEAT 5:56.89
12 Garrett, Angelina SR City of Life Christian 5:59.36
13 Casane, Kira SO St. Joseph 6:00.87
14 Yunick, Erin SO Father Lopez 6:01.02
Dejesus, Grace SO Circle Christian DNF
Moury, Leah FR Circle Christian DNF
Girls 3200 Meters Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Rudolph, Sarah SR Circle Christian 11:06.08
2 Jones, Lauren SR Oak Hall 11:38.76
3 Dejesus, Grace SO Circle Christian 11:45.92
4 Moury, Leah FR Circle Christian 11:52.66
5 Raesly, Ella SO Geneva School 11:59.35
6 Dragstedt, Alivia FR Oak Hall 12:00.34
7 Klein, Mackenzie SO Oak Hall 12:24.05
8 Brammer, Paige FR St. Joseph 12:26.26
9 Murfee, Lola 7 Oak Hall 12:26.89
10 Reburn, Claire 7 Foundation Academy 12:52.19
11 Harkema, Kaylee SR City of Life Christian 13:32.83
12 DeFile, Kiera 7 Brevard HEAT 13:35.95
13 Casane, Kira SO St. Joseph 13:45.52
14 Stanberry, Marissa FR Father Lopez 14:17.74
McNatt, Julia SR Holy Trinity DNF
Yunick, Erin SO Father Lopez DNF
Girls 100 Hurdles Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Duncan, D'Asia 8 Geneva School 14.88
2 Sarratt, Alinah SO Holy Trinity 15.05
3 Veal, Nathalia SR Branford 16.17
4 Tweedie, Madison FR Mount Dora Christian 16.82
5 Rozankova, Zofie SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 17.60
6 Warmack, Lunden FR Oak Hall 17.60
7 Adcock, Raylynn JR Trinity Christian (Delton 17.61
8 Strickland, Emma FR Wildwood 17.65
9 Bangsund, Avery FR Foundation Academy 18.35
10 Puckett, Jazzmin 8 City of Life Christian 18.44
11 Caton, Meagan SR St. Francis 18.58
12 Theriault, Caroline FR Father Lopez 19.08
13 Akana, Alani SO Calvary Christian (OB) 19.35
14 Ward, Madison FR Branford 19.90
15 Moylan , Kylie SO Father Lopez 21.61
16 Slayne, Julia JR Father Lopez 22.51
100 Hurdles Finals Section 1
Wind: -0.1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
9 Bangsund, Avery FR Foundation Academy 18.35
10 Puckett, Jazzmin 8 City of Life Christian 18.44
11 Caton, Meagan SR St. Francis 18.58
12 Theriault, Caroline FR Father Lopez 19.08
13 Akana, Alani SO Calvary Christian (OB) 19.35
14 Ward, Madison FR Branford 19.90
15 Moylan , Kylie SO Father Lopez 21.61
16 Slayne, Julia JR Father Lopez 22.51
100 Hurdles Finals Section 2
Wind: -0.3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Duncan, D'Asia 8 Geneva School 14.88
2 Sarratt, Alinah SO Holy Trinity 15.05
3 Veal, Nathalia SR Branford 16.17
4 Tweedie, Madison FR Mount Dora Christian 16.82
5 Rozankova, Zofie SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 17.60
6 Warmack, Lunden FR Oak Hall 17.60
7 Adcock, Raylynn JR Trinity Christian (Delton 17.61
8 Strickland, Emma FR Wildwood 17.65
Girls 300 Hurdles Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Sarratt, Alinah SO Holy Trinity 46.66
2 Veal, Nathalia SR Branford 46.80
3 Tweedie, Madison FR Mount Dora Christian 48.53
4 Eden, Emily SO Seven Rivers Christian 49.28
5 Mason, Calista SO First Academy (Orlando) 51.38
6 Edwards, Shakeria 7 Wildwood 51.54
7 Adcock, Raylynn JR Trinity Christian (Delton 53.00
8 Alley, Anthea JR City of Life Christian 53.12
9 Caton, Meagan SR St. Francis 53.36
10 Theriault, Caroline FR Father Lopez 53.78
11 Ward, Madison FR Branford 54.15
12 Wynn, Savannah JR St. Francis 54.34
13 LaGala, Sage FR Holy Trinity 54.48
14 Bergman, Skylar 8 Florida Deaf and Blind 59.64
15 Slayne, Julia JR Father Lopez 1:02.56
Akana, Alani SO Calvary Christian (OB) DNF
300 Hurdles Finals Section 1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
4 Eden, Emily SO Seven Rivers Christian 49.28
8 Alley, Anthea JR City of Life Christian 53.12
10 Theriault, Caroline FR Father Lopez 53.78
11 Ward, Madison FR Branford 54.15
12 Wynn, Savannah JR St. Francis 54.34
14 Bergman, Skylar 8 Florida Deaf and Blind 59.64
15 Slayne, Julia JR Father Lopez 1:02.56
Akana, Alani SO Calvary Christian (OB) DNF
300 Hurdles Finals Section 2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Sarratt, Alinah SO Holy Trinity 46.66
2 Veal, Nathalia SR Branford 46.80
3 Tweedie, Madison FR Mount Dora Christian 48.53
5 Mason, Calista SO First Academy (Orlando) 51.38
6 Edwards, Shakeria 7 Wildwood 51.54
7 Adcock, Raylynn JR Trinity Christian (Delton 53.00
9 Caton, Meagan SR St. Francis 53.36
13 LaGala, Sage FR Holy Trinity 54.48
Girls 4 x 100 Relay Finals
=================================================================
Team Time
=================================================================
1 Wildwood 49.20
Strickland, Brown, Williams, Corbin
2 St. Francis 50.48
Pasznik, Brown, Wynn, Caton
3 Foundation Academy 51.30
Brookins, Bryant, Bangsund, Peters
4 First Academy (Orlando) 51.69
Hebert, Walters, Powelson, Zeisloft-Acree
5 Father Lopez 51.98
Bridger, Gibson, Seavers, Stabile
6 Seven Rivers Christian 52.11
Shipes, Peters, Phillips, Bailey
7 Oak Hall 53.56
Roberts, Roberts, Warmack, Cason
8 Florida Prep 53.64
Kudra, Bodemer, Weiser, Jennings
9 Calvary Christian (OB) 53.93
Rankin, Akana, Harvey, O'Berry
10 Trenton 54.18
Fike, Jackson, Griffis, Griffis
11 First Academy (Leesburg) 55.14
Fought, Bracco, Arzu, Iseminger
12 Geneva School 56.71
Flores, Blanton, White, Flores
13 City of Life Christian 57.52
Ortiz, Puckett, Ramirez, Sical
14 Branford 57.54
Granado, Harris, Whitfield, Pitts
15 Florida Deaf and Blind 57.70
Dize, Alford, Bergman, Freeman
16 First Baptist (Bunnell) 1:01.68
Ebding, Lowe, Duran, Starrett
4 x 100 Relay Finals Section 1
=================================================================
Team Time
=================================================================
5 Father Lopez 51.98
Bridger, Gibson, Seavers, Stabile
8 Florida Prep 53.64
Kudra, Bodemer, Weiser, Jennings
10 Trenton 54.18
Fike, Jackson, Griffis, Griffis
11 First Academy (Leesburg) 55.14
Fought, Bracco, Arzu, Iseminger
12 Geneva School 56.71
Flores, Blanton, White, Flores
13 City of Life Christian 57.52
Ortiz, Puckett, Ramirez, Sical
15 Florida Deaf and Blind 57.70
Dize, Alford, Bergman, Freeman
16 First Baptist (Bunnell) 1:01.68
Ebding, Lowe, Duran, Starrett
4 x 100 Relay Finals Section 2
=================================================================
Team Time
=================================================================
1 Wildwood 49.20
Strickland, Brown, Williams, Corbin
2 St. Francis 50.48
Pasznik, Brown, Wynn, Caton
3 Foundation Academy 51.30
Brookins, Bryant, Bangsund, Peters
4 First Academy (Orlando) 51.69
Hebert, Walters, Powelson, Zeisloft-Acree
6 Seven Rivers Christian 52.11
Shipes, Peters, Phillips, Bailey
7 Oak Hall 53.56
Roberts, Roberts, Warmack, Cason
9 Calvary Christian (OB) 53.93
Rankin, Akana, Harvey, O'Berry
14 Branford 57.54
Granado, Harris, Whitfield, Pitts
Girls 4 x 400 Relay Finals
=================================================================
Team Time
=================================================================
1 Oak Hall 4:05.10
Jones, Miller, Eisner, Rowe
2 Wildwood 4:14.42
Jackson, Serfass, Strickland, Williams
3 Master's Academy (Oviedo) 4:16.31
Silver, Wilson, Wilson, Wyant
4 Holy Trinity 4:16.33
Collins, McNatt, Sarratt, Weiner
5 Branford 4:18.30
Richmond, Veal, Johnson, Whitfield
6 First Academy (Leesburg) 4:19.03
Beliveau, Fought, Arzu, Iseminger
7 Seven Rivers Christian 4:19.65
Bailey, Peters, Eden, Leonard
8 First Academy (Orlando) 4:34.40
McGinn, Mason, Jackson, Walters
9 Calvary Christian (OB) 4:46.70
Ann, Bergua, Harvey, Akana
10 City of Life Christian 4:48.39
Harkema, Ramirez, Sical, Ramirez
11 Bell 4:48.66
Whitaker, Lunn, Mkuu, Kreinbihl
12 Florida Deaf and Blind 5:22.09
Dize, Alford, Freeman, Nazario
Chiefland DNS
Desiderio, Hudson, Hodge, Thompson
Circle Christian DNS
Williams, Fagot, Carlson, Rudolph
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 1
=================================================================
Team Time
=================================================================
8 First Academy (Orlando) 4:34.40
McGinn, Mason, Jackson, Walters
9 Calvary Christian (OB) 4:46.70
Ann, Bergua, Harvey, Akana
10 City of Life Christian 4:48.39
Harkema, Ramirez, Sical, Ramirez
11 Bell 4:48.66
Whitaker, Lunn, Mkuu, Kreinbihl
12 Florida Deaf and Blind 5:22.09
Dize, Alford, Freeman, Nazario
Chiefland DNS
Desiderio, Hudson, Hodge, Thompson
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 2
=================================================================
Team Time
=================================================================
1 Oak Hall 4:05.10
Jones, Miller, Eisner, Rowe
2 Wildwood 4:14.42
Jackson, Serfass, Strickland, Williams
3 Master's Academy (Oviedo) 4:16.31
Silver, Wilson, Wilson, Wyant
4 Holy Trinity 4:16.33
Collins, McNatt, Sarratt, Weiner
5 Branford 4:18.30
Richmond, Veal, Johnson, Whitfield
6 First Academy (Leesburg) 4:19.03
Beliveau, Fought, Arzu, Iseminger
7 Seven Rivers Christian 4:19.65
Bailey, Peters, Eden, Leonard
Circle Christian DNS
Williams, Fagot, Carlson, Rudolph
Girls 4 x 800 Relay Finals
=================================================================
Team Time
=================================================================
1 Oak Hall 9:47.31
Eisner, Jones, Miller, Dragstedt
2 Circle Christian 9:54.39
Rudolph, Carlson, Fagot, Williams
3 Master's Academy (Oviedo) 10:33.01
Silver, Wilson, Wyant, Merly
4 St. Francis 10:38.60
Adin, Krushinskie, Bost, Romero
5 Mount Dora Christian 11:05.01
Horsford, Mast, McConnell, Orser
6 St. Joseph 11:10.94
Brammer, Doctora, Casane, Whitehouse
7 City of Life Christian 11:11.27
Garrett, Harkema, Lopez, Gonzalez
8 First Academy (Orlando) 11:14.31
Mason, Robinson, Jackson, McGinn
9 Branford 11:18.41
Sikes, Harris, Wardle, Johnson
10 Bell 11:29.68
Lunn, Kreinbihl, Mkuu, Whitaker
11 Foundation Academy 11:43.45
Gaud, Davis, Earl, Elder
12 Seven Rivers Christian 11:48.34
Vann, Vann, Bolling, Everts
Girls High Jump Finals
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Shepherd, Nicole JR Bell 1.62m 5-3.75
2 Woods, Victoria SR Father Lopez 1.57m 5-1.75
3 Shipes, Julia JR Seven Rivers Christian 1.57m 5-1.75
4 Duncan, D'Asia 8 Geneva School 1.52m 4-11.75
5 Rozankova, Zofie SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 1.47m 4-9.75
6 Tweedie, Madison FR Mount Dora Christian 1.47m 4-9.75
7 Zinnie, Zoe JR Trinity Catholic 1.42m 4-7.75
8 Kudra, Ekiya 8 Florida Prep 1.42m 4-7.75
9 Theriault, Caroline FR Father Lopez 1.37m 4-6
10 Sikes, Jessie SR Branford 1.37m 4-6
11 Gunn, Aalyssa JR Orlando Christian Prep 1.37m 4-6
12 Horbal, Reese 7 Mount Dora Christian 1.32m 4-4
13 Edwards, Shakeria 7 Wildwood 1.32m 4-4
14 Ward, Madison FR Branford 1.32m 4-4
15 Brown, Jasmine SR St. Francis 1.22m 4-0
Girls Pole Vault Finals
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Veal, Nathalia SR Branford 3.30m 10-10
2 Rowe, Kaylee SR Oak Hall 3.30m 10-10
3 Richmond, Zoe SR Branford 2.85m 9-4.25
4 Terry, Hannah SR Branford 2.70m 8-10.25
5 Flores, Loralei FR Geneva School 2.70m 8-10.25
6 McConnell, Audrey FR Mount Dora Christian 2.25m 7-4.5
7 Stabile, Angelina FR Father Lopez 2.25m 7-4.5
8 Flores, Aurora SO Geneva School 2.25m 7-4.5
9 Moylan , Kylie SO Father Lopez 2.10m 6-10.75
10 Ginnochetti, Frances FR Father Lopez 1.80m 5-10.75
11 Horsford, Rachel SO Mount Dora Christian 1.65m 5-5
12 Valezquez, Claudia JR Mount Dora Christian 1.50m 4-11
Girls Long Jump Finals
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Powelson, Emily JR First Academy (Orlando) 5.57m 18-3.25
2 Duncan, D'Asia 8 Geneva School 5.34m 17-6.25
3 O'Berry, Tristen JR Calvary Christian (OB) 5.22m 17-1.5
4 Brown, Kendall JR Wildwood 5.15m 16-10.75
5 Shipes, Julia JR Seven Rivers Christian 5.11m 16-9.25
6 Corbin, Ja'Kyra FR Wildwood 5.08m 16-8
7 Bailey, Jurisah 6 Seven Rivers Christian 5.01m 16-5.25
8 Walters, Gabrielle SO First Academy (Orlando) 5.00m 16-5
9 Granado, Zamaria SR Branford 4.88m 16-0.25
10 Norris, Kiara JR Holy Trinity 4.85m 15-11
11 Horne, Claire JR Chiefland 4.74m 15-6.75
12 Shepherd, Nicole JR Bell 4.66m 15-3.5
13 Seavers, Katherine SR Father Lopez 4.64m 15-2.75
14 Fike, Maddie SO Trenton 4.64m 15-2.75
15 Alicea, Jeinalisse JR St. John Lutheran 4.63m 15-2.25
16 Jordan, Markeil FR Florida Deaf and Blind 4.03m 13-2.75
Girls Triple Jump Finals
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Bailey, Jurisah 6 Seven Rivers Christian 10.65m 34-11.25
2 Brown, Kendall JR Wildwood 10.57m 34-8.25
3 Granado, Zamaria SR Branford 10.47m 34-4.25
4 Rozankova, Zofie SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 10.41m 34-2
5 Shepherd, Nicole JR Bell 10.35m 33-11.5
6 Tweedie, Madison FR Mount Dora Christian 10.15m 33-3.75
7 Horbal, Reese 7 Mount Dora Christian 10.01m 32-10.25
8 Rowe, Kaylee SR Oak Hall 9.54m 31-3.75
9 Gibson , Rachae SO Father Lopez 9.43m 30-11.25
10 Pladdys, Rachel SR Florida Prep 9.33m 30-7.5
11 Harris, Halleigh-Ray SR Branford 9.20m 30-2.25
12 Brown, Anna 6 Faith Christian 9.06m 29-8.75
13 Troncoso, Smryna SR Florida Prep 8.85m 29-0.5
Girls Shot Put Finals
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Anderson, Maisey JR Mount Dora Christian 10.43m 34-2.75
2 Mowrer, Ann Marie JR Branford 9.57m 31-4.75
3 Dyrkolbotn, Bella SO Oak Hall 9.49m 31-1.75
4 Pitts, Evie SR Branford 9.06m 29-8.75
5 Bolano, Valerie SO Mount Dora Christian 8.44m 27-8.25
6 Clary, Emma JR Branford 8.27m 27-1.75
7 Novick, Katherine JR Florida Prep 7.92m 26-0
8 Dize, Mariska 8 Florida Deaf and Blind 7.91m 25-11.5
9 Fulton, Adelae FR Father Lopez 7.79m 25-6.75
10 Flores, Aurora SO Geneva School 7.78m 25-6.25
11 Schubert, Janyah SO Wildwood 7.77m 25-6
12 Schmadeke, Danica FR Holy Trinity 7.68m 25-2.5
13 Weiser, Hanna SO Florida Prep 7.59m 24-11
14 Nixon, Shania SR Father Lopez 7.45m 24-5.5
15 Bruce, Hailey JR Father Lopez 7.27m 23-10.25
Stites, Emma JR Trinity Christian (Delton ND
Girls Discus Finals
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 VanZwieten, Evelyn SO Holy Trinity 34.21m 112-3
2 Scarpatti, Izzy SR St. Francis 29.31m 96-2
3 McCarthy, Lilly JR Holy Trinity 27.81m 91-3
4 Anderson, Maisey JR Mount Dora Christian 26.83m 88-0
5 Winans , Natalia SO St. Francis 26.00m 85-4
6 Mutumwa, Mable JR Holy Trinity 25.55m 83-10
7 Horsford, Allison JR Mount Dora Christian 24.99m 82-0
8 Perez, Frannie JR Oak Hall 23.77m 78-0
9 Welter, Karli SR Seven Rivers Christian 22.82m 74-10
10 Bass, Kelsey JR Branford 22.41m 73-6
11 Glass, Mackenzie FR Mount Dora Christian 21.27m 69-9
12 Dize, Mariska 8 Florida Deaf and Blind 20.06m 65-10
13 Dorcy, Sofia JR Father Lopez 19.94m 65-5
14 Fulton, Adelae FR Father Lopez 19.74m 64-9
15 Sweeney, Elsa FR Father Lopez 19.52m 64-0
16 Bailey-Morgan , Psymbie SR Orlando Christian Prep 19.44m 63-9
Girls Javelin Finals
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 VanZwieten, Evelyn SO Holy Trinity 37.07m 121-7
2 Mutumwa, Mable JR Holy Trinity 32.82m 107-8
3 Strickland, Emma FR Wildwood 32.35m 106-2
4 McCarthy, Lilly JR Holy Trinity 32.31m 106-0
5 Bruce, Hailey JR Father Lopez 31.25m 102-6
6 Moore, Skylar SR Trinity Catholic 30.71m 100-9
7 Aulisio, Sophia SR Oak Hall 29.88m 98-0
8 Fulton, Adelae FR Father Lopez 26.22m 86-0
9 Grizzard, Olivia SR First Academy (Leesburg) 23.34m 76-7
10 Richmond, Zoe SR Branford 22.55m 74-0
11 Novick, Katherine JR Florida Prep 22.34m 73-3
12 Pizzurro, Mary SO Oak Hall 22.33m 73-3
13 Wolverton, Audrey JR Foundation Academy 22.09m 72-6
14 Bass, Kelsey JR Branford 20.73m 68-0
15 Orejula , Elizabeth SR Father Lopez 17.18m 56-4
Stites, Emma JR Trinity Christian (Delton DNS