Seffner Christian Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.11 | w | Katelyn Jackson | 28th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
13.39 | w | Mia Hastings | 41st | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
14.36 | w | Dakaida Narcis | 93rd | Finals H11 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.12 | Mia Hastings | 44th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
28.47 | Katelyn Jackson | 52nd | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
30.80 | SB | Joelle Nobles | 109th | Finals H13 | Complete Results |
30.93 | Aniya Sykes | 111th | Finals H20 | Complete Results | |
31.36 | Dakaida Narcis | 117th | Finals H13 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:38.24 | Reagan Chambless | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
14:33.04 | Jocelyn Hobson | 33rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.44 | Javari Barnett | 35th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
11.53 | w SB | O'Darius King | 42nd | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
12.22 | w SB | Corbin Lord | 95th | Finals H13 | Complete Results |
12.61 | w SB | Roman Lord | 130th | Finals H18 | Complete Results |
12.63 | Tauron Jenkins | 132nd | Finals H14 | Complete Results | |
13.47 | Matthew VICTOR | 170th | Finals H24 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.05 | SB | O'Darius King | 21st | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
23.10 | Javari Barnett | 25th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
24.12 | SB | Julius Brocks | 53rd | Finals H22 | Complete Results |
25.47 | SB | Joshua Lord | 105th | Finals H12 | Complete Results |
25.58 | Corbin Lord | 109th | Finals H16 | Complete Results | |
26.11 | Roman Lord | 126th | Finals H14 | Complete Results | |
27.99 | Matthew VICTOR | 157th | Finals H23 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
51.70 | O'Darius King | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
53.99 | SB | Julius Brocks | 13th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:10.39 | Noah Joos | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:51.83 | Aiden Davis | 15th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4:56.30 | SB | William Anderson | 18th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
5:16.87 | MacLean Pearson | 41st | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:28.84 | Casey Claassen | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12:29.71 | Nathan Kern | 44th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
21.18 | Evan Lucier | 25th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
6.02m | Julius Brocks | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
31.5m | Connor McNeal | 19th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
19.56m | Carson Wenger | 51st | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
14.38m | SB | Gabriel Schleifer | 58th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
Javelin | |||||
35.23m | SB | Tyler Craig | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
28.85m | Evan Lucier | 34th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
28.78m | Joshua Lord | 36th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
10.13m | Connor McNeal | 33rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
6.41m | James Lockaby | 67th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |