Event 1 Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 33 Harrison, Jessica 9 South Walton (Sa 4-10.00 1.47m 10
2 101 Kinkey, Katherine 10 Paxton 4-10.00 1.47m 8
3 57 Harris, Hannah 12 Jay 4-08.00 1.42m 5.50
3 46 Theobald, Valarie 11 South Walton (Sa 4-08.00 1.42m 5.50
5 156 Bowen, Kayla 10 Pensacola Christ 4-04.00 1.32m 4
6 60 Lisonbee, Judith 12 Jay 4-00.00 1.22m 3
7 228 Peoples, Jenna 10 Baker 4-00.00 1.21m 2
Event 2 Boys High Jump
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 237 Ates, Rodger 12 Baker 5-08.00 1.72m 10
2 274 White, Justin 11 Jay 5-06.00 1.67m 8
3 252 Smith, Timothy 9 Baker 5-02.00 1.57m 6
4 256 Wagner, Logan 10 Baker 5-02.00 1.57m 5
5 2 Delaney, Ethan 9 South Walton (Sa 5-02.00 1.57m 3.50
5 186 Feerick, Charles 11 Pensacola Christ 5-02.00 1.57m 3.50
7 190 Goetsch, Michael 11 Pensacola Christ 5-00.00 1.52m 2
-- 264 Ellis, Kevin 11 Jay NH
-- 240 Crooke, James 12 Baker NH
-- 110 Bryant, Terrance 9 Rocky Bayou (Nic NH
-- 267 Jones, Stephen 11 Jay DNS
Event 3 Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 178 Wass, Rachel 12 Pensacola Christ 7-00.00 2.13m 10
2 24 Anderson, Heather 10 South Walton (Sa 6-06.00 1.98m 8
3 171 McDonald, Christie 12 Pensacola Christ 6-00.00 1.83m 6
4 48 Wainright, Heather 10 South Walton (Sa 6-00.00 1.82m 5
-- 34 Hogenson, Alexandr 9 South Walton (Sa NH
-- 174 Ramirez, Brooke 12 Pensacola Christ NH
Event 4 Boys Pole Vault
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 263 Carrigan, Christop 11 Jay 13-00.00 3.96m 10
2 18 Streidel, D.J. 11 South Walton (Sa 12-00.00 3.65m 8
3 20 Towne, Ian 11 South Walton (Sa 11-06.00 3.51m 6
4 262 Boughton, Dakota 11 Jay 11-06.00 3.50m 5
5 17 Smith, Dennis 11 South Walton (Sa 11-06.00 3.50m 4
6 189 Gill, Jedidiah 10 Pensacola Christ 8-00.00 2.43m 2
6 200 Phillips, Colin 10 Pensacola Christ 8-00.00 2.43m 2
6 283 McLamb, Caleb 10 Pensacola Christ 8-00.00 2.43m 2
Event 5 Girls Long Jump
======================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 39 Morton, Lauren 11 South Walton (Sa 16-07.00 NWI 5.05m 10
2 122 Steele, Emily 10 Rocky Bayou (Nic 15-07.50 NWI 4.76m 8
3 57 Harris, Hannah 12 Jay 14-04.00 NWI 4.36m 6
4 37 Logan, Sarah 11 South Walton (Sa 13-08.00 NWI 4.16m 5
5 162 Ferguson, Jayde 8 Pensacola Christ 13-04.00 NWI 4.06m 4
6 212 Arzaga, Caitlin 12 Baker 13-01.50 NWI 4.00m 3
7 55 Ellis, Janna 11 Jay 13-00.50 NWI 3.97m 2
8 77 Warrick, Katelyn 8 Jay 12-09.50 NWI 3.89m 1
9 38 McManus, Alexandra 9 South Walton (Sa 12-09.00 NWI 3.88m
10 159 Chivers, Jasmynne 9 Pensacola Christ 12-08.00 NWI 3.86m
11 65 Mulford, Candace 11 Jay 12-07.00 NWI 3.83m
12 227 Lopez, Raven 11 Baker 12-05.50 NWI 3.79m
13 161 feerick, Audrey 9 Pensacola Christ 12-04.50 NWI 3.77m
14 216 Chestnut, Bethany 8 Baker 12-04.00 NWI 3.75m
14 175 Randolph, Crystal 7 Pensacola Christ 12-04.00 NWI 3.75m
16 220 Farris, Brittany 12 Baker 11-05.00 NWI 3.47m
Event 6 Boys Long Jump
======================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 277 Barlow, Dale 12 Jay 20-09.00 NWI 6.32m 10
2 16 Sanders, Christoph 10 South Walton (Sa 20-00.00 NWI 6.09m 8
3 201 Riche, Jeremy 11 Pensacola Christ 19-03.50 NWI 5.88m 6
4 129 Binder, Cody 11 Freeport 18-07.50 NWI 5.67m 5
5 138 Sefo, Brice 10 Freeport 18-07.25 NWI 5.67m 4
6 196 Kuloba, Bonventure 11 Pensacola Christ 17-03.50 NWI 5.27m 3
7 202 Roshchin, Dimitry 12 Pensacola Christ 17-01.75 NWI 5.22m 2
8 258 Flowers, Trenton 9 Jay 16-08.50 NWI 5.09m 1
9 240 Crooke, James 12 Baker 16-08.50 NWI 5.09m
10 139 Wesson, David 10 Freeport 16-07.00 NWI 5.05m
11 257 Wilde, Matthew 12 Baker 15-07.25 NWI 4.75m
12 192 Jackson, Darnell 11 Pensacola Christ 15-05.75 NWI 4.71m
13 250 Shaw, Stephen 7 Baker 15-02.75 NWI 4.64m
14 80 Dixon, Jackson 8 Paxton 13-01.75 NWI 4.00m
Event 7 Girls Triple Jump
======================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 39 Morton, Lauren 11 South Walton (Sa 33-00.50 NWI 10.07m 10
2 122 Steele, Emily 10 Rocky Bayou (Nic 31-09.50 NWI 9.69m 8
3 57 Harris, Hannah 12 Jay 30-06.00 NWI 9.29m 6
4 211 Anderson, Cassidy 8 Baker 30-05.50 NWI 9.28m 5
5 121 Stanton, Holly 11 Rocky Bayou (Nic 30-00.00 NWI 9.14m 4
6 59 Hudon, Kimberly 12 Jay 28-07.00 NWI 8.71m 3
7 173 Ncube, Thapelo 11 Pensacola Christ 28-05.50 NWI 8.67m 2
8 28 Collins, Brittain 12 South Walton (Sa 26-07.50 NWI 8.12m 1
9 47 Vandiver, Samantha 11 South Walton (Sa 26-07.50 NWI 8.11m
10 40 Mullis, Paige 12 South Walton (Sa 25-06.50 NWI 7.78m
-- 213 Booker, Natalie 7 Baker FOUL
Event 8 Boys Triple Jump
======================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 277 Barlow, Dale 12 Jay 41-06.50 NWI 12.66m 10
2 191 Harrison, Dennis 10 Pensacola Christ 38-10.75 NWI 11.85m 8
3 18 Streidel, D.J. 11 South Walton (Sa 38-08.50 NWI 11.79m 6
4 196 Kuloba, Bonventure 11 Pensacola Christ 38-03.50 NWI 11.67m 5
5 110 Bryant, Terrance 9 Rocky Bayou (Nic 36-09.25 NWI 11.20m 4
6 249 Scott, John 11 Baker 35-11.00 NWI 10.94m 3
7 271 McGee, Alexander 11 Jay 33-11.75 NWI 10.35m 2
8 207 Yoder, Rob 11 Pensacola Christ 33-03.50 NWI 10.14m 1
9 1 Coker, Reed 9 South Walton (Sa 33-02.00 NWI 10.10m
10 206 Uy, Timothy 11 Pensacola Christ 32-03.50 NWI 9.84m
11 258 Flowers, Trenton 9 Jay 31-03.75 NWI 9.54m
12 239 Courtney, Ryan 10 Baker 30-02.50 NWI 9.20m
13 112 Emerick, Justin 11 Rocky Bayou (Nic 30-01.00 NWI 9.16m
14 247 Scott, Dylan 7 Baker 26-11.75 NWI 8.22m
Event 9 Girls Discus Throw
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 108 Walker, Erin 11 Paxton 132-02 40.28m 10
2 43 Snider, Tiffany 11 South Walton (Sa 95-08 29.15m 8
3 173 Ncube, Thapelo 11 Pensacola Christ 91-07 27.91m 6
4 224 Jones, Morgan 9 Baker 88-05 26.94m 5
5 76 Trevino, Evalynn 12 Jay 84-10 25.85m 4
6 103 Murray, Emily 7 Paxton 79-05 24.20m 3
7 217 Cooper, Cassandra 10 Baker 78-06 23.92m 2
8 27 Capeheart, Jasmine 11 South Walton (Sa 77-03 23.54m 1
9 48 Wainright, Heather 10 South Walton (Sa 76-04 23.26m
10 176 Riche, Amy 9 Pensacola Christ 75-06 23.01m
11 57 Harris, Hannah 12 Jay 72-09 22.17m
12 120 Davis, Mackenzie 7 Rocky Bayou (Nic 66-05 20.24m
13 225 Lafata, Rage 8 Baker 65-04 19.91m
14 218 Evers, Erica 8 Baker 57-00 17.37m
15 168 Johnson, Tabitha 11 Pensacola Christ 51-00 15.54m
16 157 Bowman, Charis 12 Pensacola Christ 50-09 15.46m
Event 10 Boys Discus Throw
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 12 Morris, Quinston 11 South Walton (Sa 133-02 40.58m 10
2 241 Doggette, Mason 11 Baker 124-02 37.84m 8
3 273 Polk, James 11 Jay 121-07 37.05m 6
4 275 Baker, Miles 12 Jay 120-08 36.77m 5
5 280 Sasser, Jacob 12 Jay 114-04 34.84m 4
6 198 McGovern, James 12 Pensacola Christ 111-03 33.90m 3
7 130 Bryan, Colton 11 Freeport 106-09 32.53m 2
8 244 Harper, Cory 9 Baker 106-03 32.38m 1
9 238 Bollinger, Lonnie 12 Baker 103-11 31.67m
10 188 Finau, Sifo 8 Pensacola Christ 90-07 27.60m
11 184 Chong, Randy 9 Pensacola Christ 88-08 27.02m
12 242 Evers, Robert 10 Baker 87-04 26.61m
13 203 Scott, Joshua 10 Pensacola Christ 87-02 26.56m
14 21 Wiscomb, Samuel 10 South Walton (Sa 82-03 25.06m
15 13 Murphy, Nick 9 South Walton (Sa 80-08 24.58m
16 109 Allen, Joshua 12 Rocky Bayou (Nic 66-06 20.26m
Event 11 Girls Shot Put
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 43 Snider, Tiffany 11 South Walton (Sa 33-08.50 10.27m 10
2 119 Bryant, Kiara 10 Rocky Bayou (Nic 32-10.50 10.02m 8
3 76 Trevino, Evalynn 12 Jay 30-01.75 9.18m 6
4 215 Brown, Eileen 7 Baker 28-10.00 8.78m 5
5 108 Walker, Erin 11 Paxton 28-00.50 8.54m 4
6 172 Milus, Jessica 12 Pensacola Christ 27-03.50 8.31m 3
7 48 Wainright, Heather 10 South Walton (Sa 26-07.25 8.10m 2
8 224 Jones, Morgan 9 Baker 26-07.00 8.10m 1
9 60 Lisonbee, Judith 12 Jay 24-09.75 7.56m
10 27 Capeheart, Jasmine 11 South Walton (Sa 23-08.00 7.21m
11 225 Lafata, Rage 8 Baker 22-06.00 6.85m
12 63 Mclean, Sarah 10 Jay 21-11.00 6.68m
13 157 Bowman, Charis 12 Pensacola Christ 21-05.00 6.52m
-- 156 Bowen, Kayla 10 Pensacola Christ FOUL
Event 12 Boys Shot Put
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 12 Morris, Quinston 11 South Walton (Sa 48-07.50 14.82m 10
2 278 James, Dustin 12 Jay 42-02.00 12.85m 8
3 190 Goetsch, Michael 11 Pensacola Christ 38-06.00 11.73m 6
4 198 McGovern, James 12 Pensacola Christ 37-09.00 11.50m 5
5 116 Waldron, James 10 Rocky Bayou (Nic 37-00.00 11.27m 4
6 130 Bryan, Colton 11 Freeport 36-03.50 11.06m 3
7 241 Doggette, Mason 11 Baker 36-00.50 10.98m 2
8 202 Roshchin, Dimitry 12 Pensacola Christ 35-08.50 10.88m 1
9 238 Bollinger, Lonnie 12 Baker 35-05.50 10.80m
10 259 Gilmore, Derek 10 Jay 34-09.50 10.60m
11 182 Barnhart, Nathan 12 Pensacola Christ 33-09.50 10.29m
12 244 Harper, Cory 9 Baker 33-04.75 10.17m
13 246 Medley, Jesse 12 Baker 30-07.50 9.33m
14 6 Hassler, Dakota 9 South Walton (Sa 30-07.25 9.32m
15 21 Wiscomb, Samuel 10 South Walton (Sa 30-06.25 9.30m
Event 13 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Baker 10:31.00 10
1) 235 Wagner, Haley 8 2) 217 Cooper, Cassandra 10
3) 211 Anderson, Cassidy 8 4) 216 Chestnut, Bethany 8
2 Jay 10:33.00 8
1) 52 Blackman, Robin 10 2) 75 Trevino, Emerlee 10
3) 56 Golden, Caristyn 9 4) 72 Talbot, Trista 12
3 South Walton (Santa Rosa Beach 11:15.00 6
1) 38 McManus, Alexandra 9 2) 25 Bump, Allysa 9
3) 36 Leach, Malorie 11 4) 45 Taylor, Jessie 10
4 Paxton 11:26.00 5
1) 93 Cuchens, Krysten 10 2) 97 Ferreira, Rebecca 9
3) 107 Ramsey, Rita 7 4) 99 Herman, Erica 9
5 Pensacola Christian 11:58.00 4
1) 170 Marona, Amy 8 2) 171 McDonald, Christie 12
3) 167 Jekel, Lacey 12 4) 174 Ramirez, Brooke 12
Event 14 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Jay 9:02.00 10
1) 261 Whitehead, James 10 2) 265 Fischer, Jeffrey 11
3) 269 Kennedy, John 11 4) 276 Bardin, Noah 12
2 Baker 9:17.00 8
1) 248 Scott, Devin 10 2) 250 Shaw, Stephen 7
3) 246 Medley, Jesse 12 4) 249 Scott, John 11
3 Pensacola Christian 9:21.00 6
1) 186 Feerick, Charles 11 2) 185 Cowen, Samuel 10
3) 197 Manciagli, David 12 4) 193 James, Justin 12
4 South Walton (Santa Rosa Beach 9:35.00 5
1) 5 Ficarra, Cody 10 2) 8 Lanasa, Tristian 10
3) 3 Downs, Chad 11 4) 9 Leuze, Jacob 9
Event 15 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 59 Hudon, Kimberly 12 Jay 17.57 NWI 4 10
2 47 Vandiver, Samantha 11 South Walton (Sa 19.02 NWI 3 8
3 55 Ellis, Janna 11 Jay 19.17 NWI 4 6
4 95 Evans, Kelly 7 Paxton 19.35 NWI 3 5
5 229 Quigg, Kathryn 8 Baker 19.55 NWI 3 4
6 178 Wass, Rachel 12 Pensacola Christ 19.92 NWI 4 3
7 65 Mulford, Candace 11 Jay 20.16 NWI 4 2
8 236 Walker, Myriah 8 Baker 20.41 NWI 2 1
9 169 Jones, Hsiang 12 Pensacola Christ 21.55 NWI 2
10 163 Gantt, Kenzie 8 Pensacola Christ 21.63 NWI 1
11 165 Gretzinger, Meredi 7 Pensacola Christ 21.93 NWI 1
12 40 Mullis, Paige 12 South Walton (Sa 22.06 NWI 1
13 118 Barnick, Sarah 11 Rocky Bayou (Nic 22.16 NWI 2
14 210 Adams, Erika 7 Baker 23.69 NWI 2
Event 16 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 16 Sanders, Christoph 10 South Walton (Sa 15.52 NWI 2 10
2 201 Riche, Jeremy 11 Pensacola Christ 15.70 NWI 2 8
3 1 Coker, Reed 9 South Walton (Sa 18.05 NWI 2 6
4 138 Sefo, Brice 10 Freeport 18.24 NWI 2 5
5 194 Jekel, Jacob 9 Pensacola Christ 19.11 NWI 1 4
6 251 Smith, Adrian 8 Baker 19.72 NWI 1 3
7 209 Watkins, Reginald 9 Pensacola Christ 20.74 NWI 1 2
8 114 Robinson, Gerson 7 Rocky Bayou (Nic 20.86 NWI 1 1
9 204 Showalter, John 9 Pensacola Christ 21.17 NWI 1
Event 17 Girls 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 37 Logan, Sarah 11 South Walton (Sa 13.17 NWI 4 10
2 119 Bryant, Kiara 10 Rocky Bayou (Nic 13.46 NWI 4 8
3 31 Dodson, Marissa 11 South Walton (Sa 13.51 NWI 4 6
4 38 McManus, Alexandra 9 South Walton (Sa 13.53 NWI 4 5
5 117 Balthazar, Mary 12 Rocky Bayou (Nic 13.55 NWI 4 4
6 74 Thomas, Shelbie 8 Jay 13.78 NWI 3 3
7 162 Ferguson, Jayde 8 Pensacola Christ 13.80 NWI 3 2
8 212 Arzaga, Caitlin 12 Baker 13.89 NWI 4 1
9 282 Chivers, Jamie 7 Pensacola Christ 14.03 NWI 3
10 233 Stanley, Holley 7 Baker 14.14 NWI 3
11 231 Scott, Meagan 8 Baker 14.18 NWI 3
12 77 Warrick, Katelyn 8 Jay 14.29 NWI 2
13 107 Ramsey, Rita 7 Paxton 14.51 NWI 1
14 221 Flanders, Kali 12 Baker 14.60 NWI 3
14 28 Collins, Brittain 12 South Walton (Sa 14.60 NWI 2
16 175 Randolph, Crystal 7 Pensacola Christ 14.63 NWI 2
17 120 Davis, Mackenzie 7 Rocky Bayou (Nic 14.69 NWI 2
18 161 feerick, Audrey 9 Pensacola Christ 14.78 NWI 2
19 71 Skaggs, Danielle 10 Jay 14.79 NWI 2
Event 18 Boys 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 191 Harrison, Dennis 10 Pensacola Christ 11.63 NWI 4 10
2 141 Adkinson, Shelton 12 Central (Allento 11.69 NWI 4 8
3 196 Kuloba, Bonventure 11 Pensacola Christ 11.91 NWI 4 6
4 189 Gill, Jedidiah 10 Pensacola Christ 11.93 NWI 4 5
5 257 Wilde, Matthew 12 Baker 12.19 NWI 4 4
6 129 Binder, Cody 11 Freeport 12.25 NWI 3 3
7 19 Syed, Eli 9 South Walton (Sa 12.27 NWI 3 2
8 237 Ates, Rodger 12 Baker 12.28 NWI 2 1
9 116 Waldron, James 10 Rocky Bayou (Nic 12.30 NWI 2
10 271 McGee, Alexander 11 Jay 12.49 NWI 3
11 14 Perez, Christopher 10 South Walton (Sa 12.54 NWI 2
12 251 Smith, Adrian 8 Baker 12.66 NWI 1
13 202 Roshchin, Dimitry 12 Pensacola Christ 12.67 NWI 2
14 266 James, Steven 11 Jay 12.68 NWI 3
15 112 Emerick, Justin 11 Rocky Bayou (Nic 12.70 NWI 2
16 139 Wesson, David 10 Freeport 12.77 NWI 3
17 270 King, Forest 11 Jay 12.81 NWI 1
18 253 Stanton, Austin 11 Baker 13.01 NWI 1
19 85 Price, Michael 11 Paxton 13.08 NWI 3
20 13 Murphy, Nick 9 South Walton (Sa 13.49 NWI 1
21 2 Delaney, Ethan 9 South Walton (Sa 13.53 NWI 1
22 113 Gynn, Brandon 9 Rocky Bayou (Nic 13.63 NWI 2
Event 19 Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 121 Stanton, Holly 11 Rocky Bayou (Nic 5:38.00 10
2 75 Trevino, Emerlee 10 Jay 5:58.00 8
3 230 Rispone, Katie 7 Baker 6:07.00 6
4 45 Taylor, Jessie 10 South Walton (Sa 6:10.00 5
5 53 Blair, Allison 9 Jay 6:18.00 4
6 25 Bump, Allysa 9 South Walton (Sa 6:35.00 3
7 69 Raney, Sara 9 Jay 6:43.20 2
8 174 Ramirez, Brooke 12 Pensacola Christ 6:43.60 1
-- 70 Raney, Gloria 11 Jay NT
-- 127 Salzlein, Megan 9 Freeport NT
-- 51 Barnhill, Shelbie 9 Jay NT
-- 219 Farris, Alexa 7 Baker NT
-- 214 Brannon, Cheyenne 6 Baker NT
-- 158 Brethen, Jennifer 12 Pensacola Christ NT
-- 167 Jekel, Lacey 12 Pensacola Christ NT
-- 179 Whittle, Sarah 9 Pensacola Christ NT
-- 26 Campbell, Julia 9 South Walton (Sa NT
-- 226 Lewellen, Morgan 7 Baker NT
Event 20 Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 9 Leuze, Jacob 9 South Walton (Sa 4:50.43 10
2 268 Kennedy, Drew 11 Jay 4:52.70 8
3 261 Whitehead, James 10 Jay 4:59.83 6
4 142 Bain, Anthony 12 Central (Allento 5:03.97 5
5 269 Kennedy, John 11 Jay 5:05.62 4
6 208 Vittetoe, Philip 10 Pensacola Christ 5:07.91 3
7 185 Cowen, Samuel 10 Pensacola Christ 5:19.59 2
8 265 Fischer, Jeffrey 11 Jay 5:24.44 1
-- 254 Steele, Javier 7 Baker NT
-- 15 Provow, Matt 11 South Walton (Sa NT
-- 145 Jett, Kameron 7 Central (Allento NT
-- 247 Scott, Dylan 7 Baker NT
-- 243 Fox, Grahan 9 Baker NT
-- 22 Wolak, Jacob 9 South Walton (Sa NT
-- 111 Denigan, Austin 12 Rocky Bayou (Nic NT
-- 109 Allen, Joshua 12 Rocky Bayou (Nic NT
-- 199 Moses, Richard 9 Pensacola Christ NT
-- 183 Breckenridge, Chri 9 Pensacola Christ NT
-- 149 Richardson, Willia 7 Central (Allento NT
-- 115 Stanton, sean 7 Rocky Bayou (Nic NT
-- 255 Stroheker, Richard 7 Baker NT
Event 21 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 South Walton (Santa Rosa Beach 53.12 10
2 Rocky Bayou (Niceville) 54.42 8
3 Baker 56.05 6
4 Pensacola Christian 56.42 5
5 Central (Allentown) 57.37 4
6 Jay 58.01 3
Event 22 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Pensacola Christian 48.52 10
2 Jay 48.53 8
3 Baker 49.48 6
4 South Walton (Santa Rosa Beach 51.60 5
Event 23 Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 29 Crittenden, Britta 9 South Walton (Sa 1:00.08 3 10
2 122 Steele, Emily 10 Rocky Bayou (Nic 1:04.82 3 8
3 52 Blackman, Robin 10 Jay 1:04.86 3 6
4 33 Harrison, Jessica 9 South Walton (Sa 1:06.44 3 5
5 56 Golden, Caristyn 9 Jay 1:07.67 3 4
6 166 Jacobs, Sarah 7 Pensacola Christ 1:09.11 2 3
7 152 Colucci, Alyssa 8 Central (Allento 1:09.81 3 2
8 221 Flanders, Kali 12 Baker 1:10.06 3 1
9 227 Lopez, Raven 11 Baker 1:11.38 2
10 220 Farris, Brittany 12 Baker 1:12.86 2
11 104 Murray, Elizabeth 9 Paxton 1:14.41 1
12 160 Cowen, Jenny 12 Pensacola Christ 1:15.66 1
13 54 Carter, Tierra 8 Jay 1:15.83 2
14 88 Adkins, Karen 11 Paxton 1:19.77 1
15 61 Magaha, Delana 10 Jay 1:21.53 2
Event 24 Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 277 Barlow, Dale 12 Jay 53.31 4 10
2 249 Scott, John 11 Baker 54.64 4 8
3 8 Lanasa, Tristian 10 South Walton (Sa 57.13 4 6
4 112 Emerick, Justin 11 Rocky Bayou (Nic 57.35 4 5
5 240 Crooke, James 12 Baker 57.60 3 4
6 198 McGovern, James 12 Pensacola Christ 58.15 3 3
7 82 Findley, Jason 12 Paxton 58.41 4 2
8 192 Jackson, Darnell 11 Pensacola Christ 58.83 4 1
9 271 McGee, Alexander 11 Jay 59.03 4
10 110 Bryant, Terrance 9 Rocky Bayou (Nic 59.69 3
11 239 Courtney, Ryan 10 Baker 1:00.28 2
12 260 Stetson, Brandon 10 Jay 1:00.68 3
13 272 Phillips, Chad 11 Jay 1:01.05 3
14 7 Hightower, Emmett 10 South Walton (Sa 1:02.22 2
15 148 Price, Spencer 8 Central (Allento 1:02.23 3
16 195 Johnson, Matthew 8 Pensacola Christ 1:03.88 1
17 23 Yon, Trevor 9 South Walton (Sa 1:04.64 2
18 146 Main, Austin 8 Central (Allento 1:17.28 1
19 6 Hassler, Dakota 9 South Walton (Sa 1:20.46 1
Event 25 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 47 Vandiver, Samantha 11 South Walton (Sa 51.51 4 10
2 59 Hudon, Kimberly 12 Jay 51.63 4 8
3 216 Chestnut, Bethany 8 Baker 52.55 4 6
4 229 Quigg, Kathryn 8 Baker 56.09 3 5
5 65 Mulford, Candace 11 Jay 57.60 3 4
6 55 Ellis, Janna 11 Jay 57.67 4 3
7 155 Jernigan, Natalie 8 Central (Allento 58.11 3 2
8 234 Voorhees, Victoria 8 Baker 59.72 3 1
9 228 Peoples, Jenna 10 Baker 59.87 2
10 178 Wass, Rachel 12 Pensacola Christ 59.96 3
11 118 Barnick, Sarah 11 Rocky Bayou (Nic 1:00.53 2
12 50 Baker, Katelyn 7 Jay 1:00.88 2
13 169 Jones, Hsiang 12 Pensacola Christ 1:02.46 2
14 40 Mullis, Paige 12 South Walton (Sa 1:03.76 1
15 165 Gretzinger, Meredi 7 Pensacola Christ 1:05.50 1
16 163 Gantt, Kenzie 8 Pensacola Christ 1:06.12 1
Event 26 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 16 Sanders, Christoph 10 South Walton (Sa 42.72 2 10
2 201 Riche, Jeremy 11 Pensacola Christ 44.97 2 8
3 1 Coker, Reed 9 South Walton (Sa 48.18 2 6
4 245 Hooper, Dakota 11 Baker 48.20 1 5
5 194 Jekel, Jacob 9 Pensacola Christ 48.24 2 4
6 256 Wagner, Logan 10 Baker 48.54 2 3
7 204 Showalter, John 9 Pensacola Christ 49.88 1 2
8 258 Flowers, Trenton 9 Jay 50.37 1 1
9 209 Watkins, Reginald 9 Pensacola Christ 50.88 1
-- 267 Jones, Stephen 11 Jay DNS 1
Event 27 Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 121 Stanton, Holly 11 Rocky Bayou (Nic 2:34.56 3 10
2 72 Talbot, Trista 12 Jay 2:36.00 3 8
3 153 Forsythe, Brittney 8 Central (Allento 2:41.00 3 6
4 89 Anderson, Laura 10 Paxton 2:44.00 3 5
5 151 Barlow, Amber 12 Central (Allento 2:49.00 3 4
6 222 Fox, Chloe 7 Baker 2:51.00 3 3
7 220 Farris, Brittany 12 Baker 2:56.00 2 2
8 174 Ramirez, Brooke 12 Pensacola Christ 2:57.00 2 1
-- 48 Wainright, Heather 10 South Walton (Sa NT 1
-- 25 Bump, Allysa 9 South Walton (Sa NT 2
-- 70 Raney, Gloria 11 Jay NT 2
-- 36 Leach, Malorie 11 South Walton (Sa NT 2
-- 51 Barnhill, Shelbie 9 Jay NT 2
-- 53 Blair, Allison 9 Jay NT 2
-- 235 Wagner, Haley 8 Baker NT 3
-- 170 Marona, Amy 8 Pensacola Christ NT 1
-- 217 Cooper, Cassandra 10 Baker NT 3
-- 180 Yohe, Isabella Pensacola Christ NT 1
-- 87 Adams, Megan 10 Paxton NT 1
-- 103 Murray, Emily 7 Paxton NT 2
-- 90 Anderson, Aubrey 11 Paxton NT 1
Event 28 Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 248 Scott, Devin 10 Baker 2:09.00 3 10
2 143 Bondurant, Kevin 12 Central (Allento 2:11.00 3 8
3 193 James, Justin 12 Pensacola Christ 2:12.00 3 6
4 276 Bardin, Noah 12 Jay 2:13.00 3 5
5 81 Dunn, Samuel 11 Paxton 2:18.00 3 4
6 5 Ficarra, Cody 10 South Walton (Sa 2:19.00 3 3
7 185 Cowen, Samuel 10 Pensacola Christ 2:23.00 3 2
8 279 Nadsady, Maxwell 12 Jay 2:26.00 2 1
-- 7 Hightower, Emmett 10 South Walton (Sa NT 1
-- 145 Jett, Kameron 7 Central (Allento NT 1
-- 22 Wolak, Jacob 9 South Walton (Sa NT 1
-- 250 Shaw, Stephen 7 Baker NT 2
-- 8 Lanasa, Tristian 10 South Walton (Sa NT 2
-- 197 Manciagli, David 12 Pensacola Christ NT 2
-- 111 Denigan, Austin 12 Rocky Bayou (Nic NT 3
-- 186 Feerick, Charles 11 Pensacola Christ NT 2
-- 243 Fox, Grahan 9 Baker NT 2
-- 149 Richardson, Willia 7 Central (Allento NT 2
-- 240 Crooke, James 12 Baker NT 2
Event 29 Girls 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 29 Crittenden, Britta 9 South Walton (Sa 25.67 NWI 4 10
2 211 Anderson, Cassidy 8 Baker 27.22 NWI 4 8
3 39 Morton, Lauren 11 South Walton (Sa 28.12 NWI 4 6
4 74 Thomas, Shelbie 8 Jay 28.69 NWI 4 5
5 212 Arzaga, Caitlin 12 Baker 29.02 NWI 4 4
6 159 Chivers, Jasmynne 9 Pensacola Christ 29.46 NWI 3 3
7 117 Balthazar, Mary 12 Rocky Bayou (Nic 29.54 NWI 3 2
8 31 Dodson, Marissa 11 South Walton (Sa 29.67 NWI 3 1
9 221 Flanders, Kali 12 Baker 30.09 NWI 2
10 231 Scott, Meagan 8 Baker 30.15 NWI 3
11 175 Randolph, Crystal 7 Pensacola Christ 30.73 NWI 1
12 28 Collins, Brittain 12 South Walton (Sa 30.96 NWI 1
13 161 feerick, Audrey 9 Pensacola Christ 31.18 NWI 2
14 162 Ferguson, Jayde 8 Pensacola Christ 31.35 NWI 2
15 77 Warrick, Katelyn 8 Jay 31.57 NWI 3
16 120 Davis, Mackenzie 7 Rocky Bayou (Nic 32.02 NWI 1
17 66 Paramore, Jody 8 Jay 33.54 NWI 1
Event 30 Boys 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 277 Barlow, Dale 12 Jay 23.30 NWI 3 10
2 191 Harrison, Dennis 10 Pensacola Christ 23.76 NWI 3 8
3 141 Adkinson, Shelton 12 Central (Allento 23.89 NWI 3 6
4 257 Wilde, Matthew 12 Baker 24.89 NWI 2 5
5 196 Kuloba, Bonventure 11 Pensacola Christ 24.95 NWI 3 4
6 189 Gill, Jedidiah 10 Pensacola Christ 25.03 NWI 2 3
7 237 Ates, Rodger 12 Baker 25.07 NWI 1 2
8 116 Waldron, James 10 Rocky Bayou (Nic 25.80 NWI 2 1
9 19 Syed, Eli 9 South Walton (Sa 25.84 NWI 3
10 14 Perez, Christopher 10 South Walton (Sa 25.85 NWI 3
11 245 Hooper, Dakota 11 Baker 25.94 NWI 2
12 112 Emerick, Justin 11 Rocky Bayou (Nic 25.98 NWI 1
13 270 King, Forest 11 Jay 26.11 NWI 2
14 266 James, Steven 11 Jay 26.17 NWI 2
15 110 Bryant, Terrance 9 Rocky Bayou (Nic 26.47 NWI 1
16 11 Martin, Wes 9 South Walton (Sa 26.79 NWI 1
17 113 Gynn, Brandon 9 Rocky Bayou (Nic 27.48 NWI 1
Event 31 Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 121 Stanton, Holly 11 Rocky Bayou (Nic 13:08.00 10
2 230 Rispone, Katie 7 Baker 13:29.00 8
3 75 Trevino, Emerlee 10 Jay 13:36.00 6
4 53 Blair, Allison 9 Jay 13:44.00 5
5 45 Taylor, Jessie 10 South Walton (Sa 14:28.00 4
6 69 Raney, Sara 9 Jay 14:58.00 3
7 70 Raney, Gloria 11 Jay 15:04.00 2
8 179 Whittle, Sarah 9 Pensacola Christ 15:12.00 1
-- 157 Bowman, Charis 12 Pensacola Christ NT
-- 158 Brethen, Jennifer 12 Pensacola Christ NT
-- 26 Campbell, Julia 9 South Walton (Sa NT
-- 164 Gipson, Lydia 8 Pensacola Christ NT
Event 32 Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 9 Leuze, Jacob 9 South Walton (Sa 11:03.00 10
2 268 Kennedy, Drew 11 Jay 11:10.00 8
3 115 Stanton, sean 7 Rocky Bayou (Nic 11:16.00 6
4 269 Kennedy, John 11 Jay 11:19.00 5
5 265 Fischer, Jeffrey 11 Jay 11:26.04 4
6 208 Vittetoe, Philip 10 Pensacola Christ 11:26.60 3
7 142 Bain, Anthony 12 Central (Allento 11:42.00 2
8 247 Scott, Dylan 7 Baker 11:45.00 1
-- 15 Provow, Matt 11 South Walton (Sa NT
-- 199 Moses, Richard 9 Pensacola Christ NT
-- 183 Breckenridge, Chri 9 Pensacola Christ NT
-- 254 Steele, Javier 7 Baker NT
-- 255 Stroheker, Richard 7 Baker NT
-- 281 Nadsady, Dylan 8 Jay NT
-- 143 Bondurant, Kevin 12 Central (Allento NT
-- 205 Treesh, Steven 9 Pensacola Christ NT
Event 33 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 South Walton (Santa Rosa Beach 4:22.00 10
1) 38 McManus, Alexandra 9 2) 33 Harrison, Jessica 9
3) 37 Logan, Sarah 11 4) 29 Crittenden, Brittany 9
2 Jay 4:28.00 8
1) 56 Golden, Caristyn 9 2) 55 Ellis, Janna 11
3) 72 Talbot, Trista 12 4) 52 Blackman, Robin 10
3 Baker 4:39.00 6
1) 235 Wagner, Haley 8 2) 217 Cooper, Cassandra 10
3) 211 Anderson, Cassidy 8 4) 216 Chestnut, Bethany 8
4 Central (Allentown) 4:51.00 5
1) 151 Barlow, Amber 12 2) 153 Forsythe, Brittney 8
3) 155 Jernigan, Natalie 8 4) 152 Colucci, Alyssa 8
5 Pensacola Christian 5:00.00 4
1) 171 McDonald, Christie 12 2) 160 Cowen, Jenny 12
3) 170 Marona, Amy 8 4) 166 Jacobs, Sarah 7
Event 34 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Baker 3:53.02 10
1) 248 Scott, Devin 10 2) 256 Wagner, Logan 10
3) 250 Shaw, Stephen 7 4) 249 Scott, John 11
2 Pensacola Christian 3:53.80 8
1) 192 Jackson, Darnell 11 2) 209 Watkins, Reginald 9
3) 198 McGovern, James 12 4) 193 James, Justin 12
3 Jay 3:53.95 6
1) 260 Stetson, Brandon 10 2) 261 Whitehead, James 10
3) 271 McGee, Alexander 11 4) 272 Phillips, Chad 11
4 South Walton (Santa Rosa Beach 3:54.00 5
1) 18 Streidel, D.J. 11 2) 19 Syed, Eli 9
3) 3 Downs, Chad 11 4) 16 Sanders, Christopher 10
5 Central (Allentown) 4:07.00 4
1) 143 Bondurant, Kevin 12 2) 142 Bain, Anthony 12
3) 141 Adkinson, Shelton 12 4) 148 Price, Spencer 8
Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) South Walton (Santa Rosa B 184.50 2) Jay 144.50
3) Baker 95 4) Rocky Bayou (Niceville) 88
5) Pensacola Christian 62 6) Paxton 40
7) Central (Allentown) 23
Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Pensacola Christian 159.50 2) Jay 156
3) South Walton (Santa Rosa B 133.50 4) Baker 105
5) Central (Allentown) 33 6) Freeport 22
7) Rocky Bayou (Niceville) 21 8) Paxton 6