Complete Results

 2009 FHSAA District Track & Field Meet Results
  Class 2A, District 12

Licensed to Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/17/2009 12:30 PM
                    FHSAA Class 2A District 12 - 4/16/2009                     
                  Melbourne Central Catholic  Hustler Stadium                  
                              Melbourne, Florida                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals
  1   467 Adams, India        09 Cocoa Beach            5-00.00      1.52m  10   
  2    86 Myler, Amy          12 Viera                  4-10.00      1.47m   8   
  3    56 Chandler, Nikeera   11 Viera                  4-10.00      1.47m   6   
  4   260 Dixon, Sandria      09 Lincoln Park           4-08.00      1.42m   5   
  5   249 Noble, Kenyaria     11 Lincoln Park           4-08.00      1.42m   4   
  6   160 onwuanaibe, Chi Ch  11 Melbourne Centra       4-08.00      1.42m   3   
  7   366 Wesley, Mallory     11 Harmony                4-08.00      1.42m   2   
  8   402 Dewey, Kari         09 Harmony                4-08.00      1.42m   1   
  9   108 Kowalski, Laura     11 Viera                  4-06.00      1.37m 
 10    12 Forry, Kaitlyn      09 West Shore             4-06.00      1.37m 
 11   271 Gaines, Kiara       10 Lincoln Park           4-04.00      1.32m 
 11   391 Gilbert, Marie      09 Harmony                4-04.00      1.32m 
 11   238 McGee, Alicia       11 Lincoln Park           4-04.00      1.32m 
 14    19 Fagan, Kelly        10 West Shore             4-02.00      1.27m 
 14    24 Reeder, Cayleigh    10 West Shore             4-02.00      1.27m 
 16   374 Schwing, Taylor     11 Harmony                4-00.00      1.21m 
 --   446 Wetherington, Jenn   8 Cocoa Beach                 NH            
 --    21 Greer, Rachel       09 West Shore                  NH            
 --   484 Waller, Rosalind    10 Cocoa Beach                DNS            
 
Event 2  Boys High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   203 Strickland, Winfre  12 Cocoa                  6-02.00      1.87m  10   
  2   277 Rogers, Andrew      11 Lincoln Park           6-00.00      1.82m   8   
  3   220 Hollingsworth, D'M  11 Cocoa                  6-00.00      1.82m   6   
  4   236 Loest, Zachary      11 Lincoln Park           6-00.00      1.82m   5   
  5   140 Holman, Will        11 John Carroll           5-10.00      1.77m   4   
  6   217 Dillon, Sam         12 Cocoa                  5-10.00      1.77m   3   
  7   443 Black, RJ           11 Cocoa Beach            5-08.00      1.72m   2   
  8   209 Dixon, Marquise     12 Cocoa                  5-08.00      1.72m   1   
  9    18 Gilroy, Ryan        11 West Shore             5-06.00      1.67m 
 10   317 Lawrence, Zack      10 Astronaut              5-06.00      1.67m 
 11    43 Daniel, Jacob       10 West Shore             5-04.00      1.62m 
 11    51 Muldoon, Michael    12 Viera                  5-04.00      1.62m 
 11   457 Sullivan, Chris     09 Cocoa Beach            5-04.00      1.62m 
 11    29 Rodgers, Ryan       11 West Shore             5-04.00      1.62m 
 11   167 Dourney, Shawn      09 Melbourne Centra       5-04.00      1.62m 
 11   103 Delaney, Steven     11 Viera                  5-04.00      1.62m 
 17   365 Rader, Gage         10 Astronaut              5-02.00      1.57m 
 17    60 Rivera, Jean        12 Viera                  5-02.00      1.57m 
 17   394 Schlumbum, Justyn   11 Harmony                5-02.00      1.57m 
 17    72 Applewhite, Shawn   10 Viera                  5-02.00      1.57m 
 21   472 Yonker, Mikey       09 Cocoa Beach            5-00.00      1.52m 
 21   442 King, J.J.          09 Cocoa Beach            5-00.00      1.52m 
 --     7 Phillips, Tarik     10 West Shore                  NH            
 --   156 Haidet, Steven      10 Melbourne Centra            NH            
 --   278 Holland, Daniel     11 Lincoln Park               DNS            
 --   149 Flowers, David      09 Melbourne Centra           DNS            
 
Event 3  Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   334 Bundy, Alyssa       10 Astronaut              8-06.00      2.59m  10   
  2   364 Walter, Lucy        12 Astronaut              8-00.00      2.43m   8   
  3   360 Pollard, Christine  12 Astronaut              7-06.00      2.28m   5.50
  3    62 Akram, Sara         10 Viera                  7-06.00      2.28m   5.50
  5   182 McLaughlin, Nicole  11 Melbourne Centra       7-00.00      2.13m   4   
  6    79 Salamis, Katie      12 Viera                  7-00.00      2.13m   3   
  7   490 Bauer, Amy          09 Cocoa Beach            6-06.00      1.98m   2   
  8    50 Prater, Alexis      10 Viera                  6-00.00      1.82m   1   
 --   489 Petry, Kristen      09 Cocoa Beach                 NH            
 --   147 Lussier, Kaitlyn    11 Melbourne Centra            NH            
 --   425 Bolin, Hannah       10 Harmony                    DNS            
 
Event 4  Boys Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    18 Gilroy, Ryan        11 West Shore            13-06.00      4.11m  10   
  2   371 Perez, Allex        12 Harmony               12-06.00      3.81m   8   
  3   327 Delano, Cole        11 Astronaut             12-06.00      3.81m   6   
  4   109 Brooks, Seth        11 Viera                 12-00.00      3.65m   5   
  5   104 Zippi, Luke         11 Viera                 12-00.00      3.65m   4   
  6   325 Cowley, Aaron       09 Astronaut             10-06.00      3.20m   3   
  7   155 Gross, Cameron      11 Melbourne Centra      10-06.00      3.20m   2   
  8   319 Thompson, James     10 Astronaut             10-00.00      3.04m   1   
  9    52 Brodeur, Kevin      10 Viera                 10-00.00      3.04m 
 10    65 Weber, Justin       11 Viera                  9-06.00      2.89m 
 11   359 Thompson, Braiden   09 Astronaut              9-06.00      2.89m 
 12   146 Silva, Joey         09 Melbourne Centra       9-00.00      2.74m 
 12   185 Phelps, Greg        10 Melbourne Centra       9-00.00      2.74m 
 14   369 christiansen, morg  10 Harmony                8-06.00      2.59m 
 14   192 ritchie, Gary       10 Cocoa                  8-06.00      2.59m 
 16   139 Ryan, Joe           09 John Carroll           8-00.00      2.43m 
 --   183 Pentaflorida, Nate  09 Melbourne Centra            NH            
 
Event 5  Girls Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   276 Gammie, Kayla       10 Lincoln Park          17-09.50   NWI     5.42m  10   
  2   249 Noble, Kenyaria     11 Lincoln Park          16-05.50   NWI     5.01m   8   
  3    14 Salkey, Raye        11 West Shore            16-02.75   NWI     4.94m   6   
  4   484 Waller, Rosalind    10 Cocoa Beach           15-09.50   NWI     4.81m   5   
  5    83 Harrison, Carlene   11 Viera                 15-00.50   NWI     4.58m   4   
  6   213 Conner, Angel       11 Cocoa                 14-10.00   NWI     4.52m   2.50
  6   367 mendez, mariah      12 Harmony               14-10.00   NWI     4.52m   2.50
  8   206 Postell, Gerelle    09 Cocoa                 14-08.50   NWI     4.48m   1   
  9   252 Blair, Shadia       10 Lincoln Park          14-01.75   NWI     4.31m 
 10   238 McGee, Alicia       11 Lincoln Park          14-01.50   NWI     4.30m 
 11   402 Dewey, Kari         09 Harmony               13-09.75   NWI     4.21m 
 12    59 Smith, Megan        12 Viera                 13-07.00   NWI     4.14m 
 13   464 Cox, Katie          10 Cocoa Beach           13-01.00   NWI     3.98m 
 14   383 Brady, Cassandra    09 Harmony               12-05.00   NWI     3.78m 
 15   201 McLean, Deanna      10 Cocoa                 12-04.50   NWI     3.77m 
 16   303 Balparda, Leanna    09 Space Coast           10-04.00   NWI     3.14m 
 --   286 Stimmell, Alina     09 Space Coast               FOUL                 
 --   481 Andre, Loran        10 Cocoa Beach               FOUL                 
 --   395 Ball, Kristin       12 Harmony                    DNS   NWI           
 --   283 Cortez, Cortney     09 Space Coast                DNS   NWI           
 --     1 Murphy, Keara       11 West Shore                 DNS   NWI           
 --   311 Taylor, Jasmine     11 Astronaut                  DNS   NWI           
 --   295 Cortez, Monica      09 Space Coast                DNS   NWI           
 
Event 6  Boys Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   215 williams, darion    11 Cocoa                 21-06.00   NWI     6.55m  10   
  2   114 Jackson, Tyrell     11 Viera                 20-11.00   NWI     6.37m   8   
  3   284 Horne, Dantrell     12 Space Coast           20-09.00   NWI     6.32m   6   
  4   200 Allen, Daterius     10 Cocoa                 20-01.00   NWI     6.12m   5   
  5   223 Gilmore, Mario      10 Cocoa                 19-10.00   NWI     6.04m   4   
  6   277 Rogers, Andrew      11 Lincoln Park          19-07.50   NWI     5.98m   3   
  7   184 Goodrich, Kyle      12 Melbourne Centra      19-06.00   NWI     5.94m   2   
  8    68 Fromer, Joe         10 Viera                 18-11.00   NWI     5.76m   1   
  9    77 Coe, Kevin          12 Viera                 18-08.50   NWI     5.70m 
 10   399 Dulgar, Cameron     11 Harmony               18-07.50   NWI     5.67m 
 --   452 Kofkin, Hastings     8 Cocoa Beach                 ND   NWI           
 --   365 Rader, Gage         10 Astronaut                   ND   NWI           
 --   372 Clayton, CJ         10 Harmony                     ND   NWI           
 --   461 Lee, Tyler          10 Cocoa Beach                 ND   NWI           
 --   304 Davidson, Devayne   12 Space Coast                 ND   NWI           
 --   443 Black, RJ           11 Cocoa Beach                 ND   NWI           
 --   417 Bronson, Milton     11 Harmony                     ND   NWI           
 --   385 Fisher, Dejohn      12 Harmony                     ND   NWI           
 --   447 Fernandez, Alonzo    8 Cocoa Beach                 ND   NWI           
 --   128 Clark, Michael      09 John Carroll                ND   NWI           
 --    46 Porcella, George    09 West Shore                  ND   NWI           
 --     7 Phillips, Tarik     10 West Shore                  ND   NWI           
 --    29 Rodgers, Ryan       11 West Shore                  ND   NWI           
 --    43 Daniel, Jacob       10 West Shore                  ND   NWI           
 --   280 Reid, Courtney      11 Space Coast                 ND   NWI           
 --   281 Henry, Antonio      11 Space Coast                 ND   NWI           
 --   236 Loest, Zachary      11 Lincoln Park                ND   NWI           
 --   257 Mason, Jonathan     12 Lincoln Park                ND   NWI           
 --   196 Rivers, Rick        10 Cocoa                      DNS   NWI           
 
Event 7  Girls Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   249 Noble, Kenyaria     11 Lincoln Park          35-03.00   NWI    10.74m  10   
  2    76 Johnson, Christina  11 Viera                 33-07.00   NWI    10.23m   8   
  3   366 Wesley, Mallory     11 Harmony               33-01.50   NWI    10.09m   6   
  4   238 McGee, Alicia       11 Lincoln Park          32-01.50   NWI     9.79m   5   
  5   363 Jenkins, Lauren     12 Astronaut             31-09.00   NWI     9.67m   4   
  6    14 Salkey, Raye        11 West Shore            31-06.00   NWI     9.60m   3   
  7   338 Lewis, Tiffany      10 Astronaut             30-04.00   NWI     9.24m   2   
  8    84 Wright, Jantzeen    11 Viera                 30-03.00   NWI     9.22m   1   
  9   374 Schwing, Taylor     11 Harmony               30-01.00   NWI     9.16m 
 10   226 Willis, Lateisha    09 Cocoa                 29-09.00   NWI     9.06m 
 11   464 Cox, Katie          10 Cocoa Beach           27-11.00   NWI     8.50m 
 12     6 Lamens, Ali         11 West Shore            27-02.00   NWI     8.28m 
 13    19 Fagan, Kelly        10 West Shore            26-03.00   NWI     8.00m 
 --   180 Thomas, Kaley       09 Melbourne Centra          FOUL                 
 --   237 Simon, Cassandra    11 Lincoln Park               DNS   NWI           
 
Event 8  Boys Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   200 Allen, Daterius     10 Cocoa                 43-06.50   NWI    13.27m  10   
  2    87 Jackson, TJ         12 Viera                 42-06.00   NWI    12.95m   8   
  3   277 Rogers, Andrew      11 Lincoln Park          41-08.00   NWI    12.70m   6   
  4   254 Quickly, Cedric     11 Lincoln Park          40-02.00   NWI    12.24m   5   
  5   344 Peterson, Dontavio  09 Astronaut             39-09.00   NWI    12.11m   4   
  6   202 Hilton, Antonio     12 Cocoa                 39-02.50   NWI    11.95m   3   
  7    18 Gilroy, Ryan        11 West Shore            37-11.00   NWI    11.55m   2   
  8   434 Rogers, DJ          12 Harmony               37-10.00   NWI    11.53m   1   
  9   301 Manske, Andrew      11 Space Coast           37-08.00   NWI    11.48m 
 10   219 lee, aj             11 Cocoa                 37-03.00   NWI    11.35m 
 11    72 Applewhite, Shawn   10 Viera                 37-02.00   NWI    11.32m 
 12   236 Loest, Zachary      11 Lincoln Park          36-00.00   NWI    10.97m 
 --   412 Gutman, Adam        11 Harmony                     ND   NWI           
 --   385 Fisher, Dejohn      12 Harmony                     ND   NWI           
 --    29 Rodgers, Ryan       11 West Shore                  ND   NWI           
 --   331 Jackson, Rashad     09 Astronaut                   ND   NWI           
 --    43 Daniel, Jacob       10 West Shore                  ND   NWI           
 --   460 Chen, Daniel        12 Cocoa Beach                 ND   NWI           
 --   473 Britten, Allen       8 Cocoa Beach                 ND   NWI           
 --   440 Dessent, Bobby      09 Cocoa Beach                 ND   NWI           
 --   457 Sullivan, Chris     09 Cocoa Beach                 ND   NWI           
 --   107 Norris, Dan         12 Viera                       ND   NWI           
 --   232 Drummond, Kelvan    11 Lincoln Park                ND   NWI           
 --   128 Clark, Michael      09 John Carroll                ND   NWI           
 --    46 Porcella, George    09 West Shore                  ND   NWI           
 --   324 Holmes, Seth        11 Astronaut                   ND   NWI           
 --   297 Gigueve, Zack       12 Space Coast                 ND   NWI           
 --   196 Rivers, Rick        10 Cocoa                      DNS   NWI           
 --    69 Davidson, Zachery   12 Viera                      DNS   NWI           
 
Event 9  Girls Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   487 Rice, Jocelyn       12 Cocoa Beach             127-11     38.98m  10   
  2   477 Creech, Christa     12 Cocoa Beach             109-02     33.27m   8   
  3   407 coffman, heather    12 Harmony                 106-10     32.56m   6   
  4   188 Loschiavo, Lara     12 Melbourne Centra        100-09     30.70m   5   
  5   463 Ellis, Annalisa     11 Cocoa Beach              96-10     29.51m   4   
  6   378 pollock, brittney   12 Harmony               96-04.50     29.37m   3   
  7    90 Fashano, Gina       11 Viera                    94-05     28.77m   2   
  8   408 Brown, Hannah       11 Harmony                  94-03     28.72m   1   
  9   322 Young, Deaundra     11 Astronaut                92-07     28.21m 
 10   386 Heck, Brianna       11 Harmony                  87-03     26.59m 
 11   488 Garner, Shenell     09 Cocoa Beach              85-05     26.03m 
 12   118 Torbert, Shay       12 Viera                    81-08     24.89m 
 13   341 Deberry, Kailey     10 Astronaut             76-02.50     23.22m 
 14     8 D'Esposito, Elizab  12 West Shore               74-00     22.55m 
 15    67 Shumaker, Brittany  10 Viera                    71-05     21.76m 
 16   348 Walter, Pam         09 Astronaut                68-04     20.82m 
 17     2 Stewart, Heather    10 West Shore               68-02     20.77m 
 18   308 Strobel, Lexis      12 Space Coast              68-00     20.72m 
 19   120 Nelson, Melissa     11 John Carroll             62-11     19.17m 
 20   258 Walker, Andrea      11 Lincoln Park             61-11     18.87m 
 21   169 Adkins, Christine   10 Melbourne Centra      61-09.50     18.83m 
 22   150 Rogers, Crystal     12 Melbourne Centra      60-05.50     18.42m 
 23   165 Lamarre, Kayla      10 Melbourne Centra      60-04.50     18.40m 
 24   189 Rolle, Jamie        12 Cocoa                    55-08     16.96m 
 25     3 Phillips, Kareena   12 West Shore               53-02     16.20m 
 26   243 Love, Nakiesha      11 Lincoln Park             51-07     15.72m 
 27   207 Humphrey, Johanna   11 Cocoa                    48-09     14.85m 
 28   251 Grier, Alexia       10 Lincoln Park             47-11     14.60m 
 29    40 Graybeal, Dara      10 West Shore               46-04     14.12m 
 --    85 Wong, Maia          11 Viera                      DNS            
 --   261 Pierre, Dyana       10 Lincoln Park               DNS            
 
Event 10  Boys Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   122 Osking, Justin      10 John Carroll         182-03.50     55.56m  10   
  2   382 Donley, Nate        12 Harmony                 174-07     53.21m   8   
  3   340 Cummings, Darius    11 Astronaut               161-00     49.07m   6   
  4    99 Trotsek, Dylan      12 Viera                153-03.50     46.72m   5   
  5   405 bolinger, chris     11 Harmony                 142-06     43.43m   4   
  6   130 McHugh, James       11 John Carroll            134-05     40.97m   3   
  7   430 Perez, Alex         11 Harmony                 129-08     39.52m   2   
  8   214 Meyer, Rashard      11 Cocoa                   121-06     37.03m   1   
  9   235 Hodgson, David      12 Lincoln Park         119-04.50     36.38m 
 10   441 Amato, Max          11 Cocoa Beach          118-03.50     36.05m 
 11   127 Burns, Mitch        12 John Carroll            118-00     35.96m 
 12   393 Foulke, Brad        10 Harmony                 115-02     35.10m 
 13   151 Kirkman, Nick       10 Melbourne Centra     113-08.50     34.65m 
 14   166 Adamcheck, Andrew   11 Melbourne Centra        113-00     34.44m 
 15   191 patrick, ronald     11 Cocoa                   112-06     34.29m 
 16   361 Flack, Brad         12 Astronaut            112-03.50     34.22m 
 17    38 Wadzinski, Jayson   12 West Shore              111-08     34.03m 
 18   176 Schwartz, Andrew    12 Melbourne Centra        107-06     32.76m 
 19    92 Frometa, Luis       12 Viera                   107-05     32.74m 
 20   163 Perno, Joe          12 Melbourne Centra        107-00     32.61m 
 21   355 Martin, Will        11 Astronaut               104-06     31.85m 
 22   438 Schwalbe, Max       12 Cocoa Beach             103-05     31.52m 
 23   287 Vollmer, Andrew     11 Space Coast             103-01     31.41m 
 24   194 Ferguson, Mike      09 Cocoa                   101-04     30.88m 
 25    37 Wadzinski, Joel     09 West Shore           100-10.50     30.74m 
 26   476 Davis, Larry        09 Cocoa Beach           96-07.50     29.45m 
 27     5 Field, James        12 West Shore               95-07     29.13m 
 28   292 Legg, Robert        10 Space Coast              90-00     27.43m 
 29   358 Gilmore, James      12 Astronaut             89-10.50     27.39m 
 30    36 Komninos, Zach      11 West Shore               89-04     27.22m 
 31   275 Cesar, Abelard      10 Lincoln Park             83-04     25.40m 
 32   262 Manning, Ryan       11 Lincoln Park             80-03     24.46m 
 33   482 Schwalbe, Nolan     10 Cocoa Beach              79-09     24.30m 
 34   231 Fahey, Matt         11 Lincoln Park             57-11     17.65m 
 --   212 Wilson, Anthony     12 Cocoa                     FOUL            
 --    91 Pitts, Taylor       12 Viera                     FOUL            
 --    80 Leatherman, Logan   11 Viera                     FOUL            
 --   300 Pruitt, Michael     12 Space Coast                 DQ            
 --   137 Antonini, Chris     12 John Carroll               DNS            
 
Event 11  Girls Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   322 Young, Deaundra     11 Astronaut             35-09.00     10.89m  10   
  2   477 Creech, Christa     12 Cocoa Beach           35-01.00     10.69m   8   
  3   487 Rice, Jocelyn       12 Cocoa Beach           34-04.00     10.46m   6   
  4   150 Rogers, Crystal     12 Melbourne Centra      32-10.00     10.00m   5   
  5   408 Brown, Hannah       11 Harmony               32-04.00      9.85m   4   
  6   463 Ellis, Annalisa     11 Cocoa Beach           30-02.00      9.19m   3   
  7   341 Deberry, Kailey     10 Astronaut             29-06.00      8.99m   2   
  8    90 Fashano, Gina       11 Viera                 29-06.00      8.99m   1   
  9   381 Slimmen, Heather    12 Harmony               27-05.00      8.35m 
 10   243 Love, Nakiesha      11 Lincoln Park          26-10.00      8.17m 
 11   188 Loschiavo, Lara     12 Melbourne Centra      26-06.00      8.07m 
 12   488 Garner, Shenell     09 Cocoa Beach           26-05.00      8.05m 
 12   258 Walker, Andrea      11 Lincoln Park          26-05.00      8.05m 
 14   406 Proco, Ashley       12 Harmony               26-00.00      7.92m 
 15     8 D'Esposito, Elizab  12 West Shore            25-11.00      7.89m 
 16    85 Wong, Maia          11 Viera                 25-09.00      7.84m 
 17   419 Meharg, Betsey      10 Harmony               24-03.00      7.39m 
 18   302 Thomas, Janikah     09 Space Coast           24-02.00      7.36m 
 19   160 onwuanaibe, Chi Ch  11 Melbourne Centra      24-00.00      7.31m 
 20    47 Tully, Daneille     10 West Shore            23-10.00      7.26m 
 21     2 Stewart, Heather    10 West Shore            23-01.00      7.03m 
 22   169 Adkins, Christine   10 Melbourne Centra      23-00.00      7.01m 
 23     3 Phillips, Kareena   12 West Shore            22-10.00      6.95m 
 24   251 Grier, Alexia       10 Lincoln Park          21-04.00      6.50m 
 25   189 Rolle, Jamie        12 Cocoa                 21-03.00      6.47m 
 26   105 Torres, Haydee      11 Viera                 20-08.00      6.29m 
 27   118 Torbert, Shay       12 Viera                 20-01.00      6.12m 
 28   207 Humphrey, Johanna   11 Cocoa                 18-10.00      5.74m 
 --   261 Pierre, Dyana       10 Lincoln Park               DNS            
 
Event 12  Boys Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   122 Osking, Justin      10 John Carroll          56-07.00     17.24m  10   
  2    99 Trotsek, Dylan      12 Viera                 52-05.00     15.97m   8   
  3   340 Cummings, Darius    11 Astronaut             51-11.00     15.82m   6   
  4   235 Hodgson, David      12 Lincoln Park          50-05.00     15.36m   5   
  5   191 patrick, ronald     11 Cocoa                 50-01.00     15.26m   4   
  6   214 Meyer, Rashard      11 Cocoa                 47-11.00     14.60m   3   
  7   130 McHugh, James       11 John Carroll          44-10.00     13.66m   2   
  8   163 Perno, Joe          12 Melbourne Centra      43-09.00     13.33m   1   
  9   377 beatty, nolan       11 Harmony               40-04.00     12.29m 
 10   212 Wilson, Anthony     12 Cocoa                 40-01.00     12.21m 
 11   441 Amato, Max          11 Cocoa Beach           39-02.00     11.93m 
 12   166 Adamcheck, Andrew   11 Melbourne Centra      39-01.00     11.91m 
 12    53 Gandy, Damon        12 Viera                 39-01.00     11.91m 
 12   176 Schwartz, Andrew    12 Melbourne Centra      39-01.00     11.91m 
 15   437 Barwick, Colt       12 Harmony               38-11.00     11.86m 
 16   127 Burns, Mitch        12 John Carroll          38-08.00     11.78m 
 17     5 Field, James        12 West Shore            37-09.00     11.50m 
 18   262 Manning, Ryan       11 Lincoln Park          37-05.00     11.40m 
 19   438 Schwalbe, Max       12 Cocoa Beach           37-00.00     11.27m 
 20   318 Hepburn, Brian      09 Astronaut             36-11.00     11.25m 
 21    92 Frometa, Luis       12 Viera                 36-05.00     11.09m 
 22   151 Kirkman, Nick       10 Melbourne Centra      36-00.00     10.97m 
 23   116 Mustipher, Jarvis   09 Viera                 35-10.00     10.92m 
 24   312 Lewis, Shaquille    10 Astronaut             35-08.00     10.87m 
 25   384 skalarek, brandon   11 Harmony               35-05.00     10.79m 
 26    38 Wadzinski, Jayson   12 West Shore            35-02.00     10.71m 
 27   211 williams, krotland  11 Cocoa                 35-01.00     10.69m 
 28    36 Komninos, Zach      11 West Shore            34-04.00     10.46m 
 29   476 Davis, Larry        09 Cocoa Beach           33-00.00     10.05m 
 30   287 Vollmer, Andrew     11 Space Coast           32-11.00     10.03m 
 31   292 Legg, Robert        10 Space Coast           32-05.00      9.88m 
 31   275 Cesar, Abelard      10 Lincoln Park          32-05.00      9.88m 
 33    37 Wadzinski, Joel     09 West Shore            32-03.00      9.82m 
 34   297 Gigueve, Zack       12 Space Coast           31-09.00      9.67m 
 35   482 Schwalbe, Nolan     10 Cocoa Beach           29-00.00      8.83m 
 --   241 Perry, Ian          12 Lincoln Park               DNS            
 --   349 Brantley, Marti     10 Astronaut                  DNS            
 --   300 Pruitt, Michael     12 Space Coast                DNS            
 --   137 Antonini, Chris     12 John Carroll               DNS            
 --   368 Mann, Tommy         12 Harmony                    DNS            
 
Event 13  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Viera                                              10:00.52   10   
     1) 56 Chandler, Nikeera 11         2) 86 Myler, Amy 12               
     3) 73 Trevino, Tiffany 10          4) 93 Tillema, Marie 12           
  2 Lincoln Park                                       10:09.27    8   
     1) 264 Hensley, Kelly 09           2) 250 Pierre, Teena 11           
     3) 274 Raymond, Tia-Rose 09        4) 245 Pruitt, Michelle 12        
  3 Cocoa Beach                                        10:27.64    6   
     1) 485 Greeson, Kayla 09           2) 444 Bunting, Ashley 7          
     3) 465 Bunting, Meagan 09          4) 466 Burton, Lindsey 8          
  4 West Shore                                         10:41.61    5   
     1) 21 Greer, Rachel 09             2) 6 Lamens, Ali 11               
     3) 1 Murphy, Keara 11              4) 22 Crowley, Kate 09            
  5 Harmony                                            10:46.42    4   
     1) 389 Connor, Brittany 10         2) 426 Spence, Sara 09            
     3) 435 Schlumbum, Gaby 09          4) 413 Connor, Chelsea 10         
  6 Space Coast                                        11:45.68    3   
     1) 306 Saltsman, Alyssa 11         2) 298 Phillips, Vanessa 09       
     3) 296 Chisholm, Jerrica 10        4) 294 Lopez, Ana 09              
 
Event 14  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Viera                                               8:31.45   10   
     1) 74 Allison, Taylor 12           2) 112 Bearden, Ben 12            
     3) 94 Myler, Aaron 11              4) 113 Campbell, Josh 11          
  2 Astronaut                                           8:31.72    8   
     1) 352 Taraboletti, Matt 12        2) 335 Salinger, William 11       
     3) 315 Whalen, Josh 11             4) 316 Bridges, Tyler 10          
  3 Harmony                                             8:36.51    6   
     1) 392 Beekman, Jared 11           2) 416 Carr, Kyle 11              
     3) 390 Smallwood, Cyle 11          4) 411 Buxton, Shawn 11           
  4 Lincoln Park                                        8:44.41    5   
     1) 269 Ebanks, Andrew 12           2) 279 Ware, John 10              
     3) 254 Quickly, Cedric 11          4) 267 Meyer, Landon 11           
  5 Space Coast                                         8:58.51    4   
     1) 282 Moan, Morgan 12             2) 289 Gahres, Robert 11          
     3) 299 Phillips, Justin 11         4) 301 Manske, Andrew 11          
  6 Cocoa                                               9:00.01    3   
     1) 225 Moyer, Courtney 10          2) 205 Reed, Julius 12            
     3) 224 Owens, Justin 11            4) 208 Desena, Aaron 10           
  7 Cocoa Beach                                         9:10.15    2   
     1) 448 Longville, Jamie 12         2) 450 Clark, Ian 11              
     3) 451 Jones, Jason 10             4) 483 Jacovitz, Noah 09          
  8 West Shore                                          9:19.23    1   
     1) 45 Field, Michael 10            2) 42 Shoenrock, Tim 11           
     3) 11 Redito, Luke 8               4) 41 Smithe, Jacob 8             
  9 Melbourne Central Catholic                         10:10.02  
     1) 171 Brownfield, Charlie 09      2) 152 Davidson, Matt 11          
     3) 175 Nemethy, Stephen 09         4) 177 Weimar, Marcus 12          
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    76 Johnson, Christina  11 Viera                    15.14q  NWI  1 
  2    86 Myler, Amy          12 Viera                    16.16q  NWI  2 
  3   311 Taylor, Jasmine     11 Astronaut                16.83q  NWI  2 
  4    84 Wright, Jantzeen    11 Viera                    16.93q  NWI  3 
  5   329 Smith, Julisa       11 Astronaut                16.99q  NWI  3 
  6   242 Dunn, Ami           11 Lincoln Park             18.05q  NWI  1 
  7   375 Alvarez, Sarah      10 Harmony                  18.85q  NWI  1 
  8    66 Tangeman, Arin      11 Viera                    19.17q  NWI  3 
  9   475 Kabboord, Rachel    09 Cocoa Beach              19.93   NWI  2 
 10   252 Blair, Shadia       10 Lincoln Park             20.05   NWI  2 
 11   446 Wetherington, Jenn   8 Cocoa Beach              20.06   NWI  3 
 12   414 Devlin, Courtney    12 Harmony                  20.29   NWI  1 
 13   164 McNeight, Michelle  09 Melbourne Centra         20.79   NWI  2 
 14   420 Allen, Lexie        10 Harmony                  20.93   NWI  1 
 15   439 Sharum, Savannah    09 Cocoa Beach              21.01   NWI  3 
 16    31 Antenucci, Rae      09 West Shore               21.05   NWI  2 
 17   397 Kelly, Ariel        09 Harmony                  21.14   NWI  1 
 18    24 Reeder, Cayleigh    10 West Shore               22.24   NWI  3 
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1    76 Johnson, Christina  11 Viera                    15.21   NWI  10   
  2    86 Myler, Amy          12 Viera                    15.90   NWI   8   
  3   311 Taylor, Jasmine     11 Astronaut                16.34   NWI   6   
  4   329 Smith, Julisa       11 Astronaut                16.93   NWI   5   
  5    84 Wright, Jantzeen    11 Viera                    17.01   NWI   4   
  6   242 Dunn, Ami           11 Lincoln Park             18.36   NWI   3   
  7   375 Alvarez, Sarah      10 Harmony                  18.75   NWI   2   
  8    66 Tangeman, Arin      11 Viera                    19.56   NWI   1   
 
Event 16  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    87 Jackson, TJ         12 Viera                    14.93q  NWI  2 
  2   346 Rice, Eric          11 Astronaut                15.20q  NWI  3 
  3   332 Sulick, Chuckie     12 Astronaut                15.39q  NWI  1 
  4   320 Taylor, Lentwon     11 Astronaut                15.59q  NWI  3 
  5   266 Nuccio, Brandon     11 Lincoln Park             15.74q  NWI  3 
  6   218 Scott, Keon         12 Cocoa                    15.81q  NWI  1 
  7    51 Muldoon, Michael    12 Viera                    16.10q  NWI  2 
  8   461 Lee, Tyler          10 Cocoa Beach              16.59q  NWI  3 
  9    98 Hooper, Dennis      10 Viera                    16.72   NWI  1 
 10   210 Delanie, Jarvis     11 Cocoa                    16.99   NWI  1 
 11   424 Foshee, Daniel      09 Harmony                  17.81   NWI  3 
 12   247 Ware, Michael       10 Lincoln Park             18.01   NWI  2 
 13   410 Bartlett, Trey      10 Harmony                  18.60   NWI  3 
 14   256 Krieter, Kyle       10 Lincoln Park             18.81   NWI  2 
 15   460 Chen, Daniel        12 Cocoa Beach              19.36   NWI  1 
 16   192 ritchie, Gary       10 Cocoa                    19.52   NWI  2 
 17    35 Olski, Patrick      11 West Shore               19.79   NWI  2 
 18   228 Forrest, Malik       7 Lincoln Park             19.97   NWI  1 
 19    26 Larsen, Erik        12 West Shore               20.45   NWI  3 
 --    72 Applewhite, Shawn   10 Viera                      DNF   NWI  1 
 
Event 16  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1   332 Sulick, Chuckie     12 Astronaut                14.40   NWI  10   
  2    87 Jackson, TJ         12 Viera                    14.65   NWI   8   
  3   346 Rice, Eric          11 Astronaut                14.98   NWI   6   
  4   320 Taylor, Lentwon     11 Astronaut                15.30   NWI   5   
  5   266 Nuccio, Brandon     11 Lincoln Park             15.53   NWI   4   
  6   218 Scott, Keon         12 Cocoa                    16.00   NWI   3   
  7   461 Lee, Tyler          10 Cocoa Beach              16.47   NWI   2   
 --    51 Muldoon, Michael    12 Viera                      DNF   NWI 
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   154 Green, Jessica      11 Melbourne Centra         12.62q  NWI  4 
  2   226 Willis, Lateisha    09 Cocoa                    12.68q  NWI  4 
  3   309 Clarington, Ericia  10 Astronaut                12.85q  NWI  2 
  4   367 mendez, mariah      12 Harmony                  13.02q  NWI  1 
  5   102 Prater, Gabby       11 Viera                    13.03q  NWI  1 
  6   273 Morrison, Kiawanna  11 Lincoln Park             13.15q  NWI  3 
  7   276 Gammie, Kayla       10 Lincoln Park             13.16q  NWI  2 
  8   373 Van Tassel, Samant  11 Harmony                  13.21q  NWI  1 
  9   263 King, Shakayla      09 Lincoln Park             13.33   NWI  4 
 10   265 Edwards, Lakia       6 Lincoln Park             13.60   NWI  4 
 10    78 jones, tiniki       10 Viera                    13.60   NWI  2 
 12   401 Page, Kaley         09 Harmony                  13.62   NWI  3 
 13    27 Taylor, Vivian      10 West Shore               13.65   NWI  3 
 14   178 Russell, Erin       11 Melbourne Centra         13.77   NWI  3 
 15    82 mcelhinney, jenna   11 Viera                    13.81   NWI  3 
 16   206 Postell, Gerelle    09 Cocoa                    13.94   NWI  4 
 17   471 St. Agathe, Kierst  09 Cocoa Beach              14.14   NWI  1 
 18   481 Andre, Loran        10 Cocoa Beach              14.15   NWI  2 
 19   436 Dispensa, Crissa    09 Harmony                  14.19   NWI  2 
 20   454 Wiedeman, Heather   11 Cocoa Beach              14.35   NWI  3 
 21   100 ludwick, abby       11 Viera                    14.43   NWI  1 
 22   136 Jean-Baptiste, Cin  09 John Carroll             15.32   NWI  4 
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1   226 Willis, Lateisha    09 Cocoa                    12.63   NWI  10   
  2   154 Green, Jessica      11 Melbourne Centra         12.84   NWI   8   
  3   309 Clarington, Ericia  10 Astronaut                12.91   NWI   6   
  4   276 Gammie, Kayla       10 Lincoln Park             12.95   NWI   5   
  5   102 Prater, Gabby       11 Viera                    13.28   NWI   4   
  6   373 Van Tassel, Samant  11 Harmony                  13.35   NWI   3   
  7   367 mendez, mariah      12 Harmony                  13.38   NWI   2   
  8   273 Morrison, Kiawanna  11 Lincoln Park             13.55   NWI   1   
 
Event 18  Boys 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   215 williams, darion    11 Cocoa                    10.99q  NWI  1 
  2    64 Buescher, Kevin     12 Viera                    11.09q  NWI  2 
  3   223 Gilmore, Mario      10 Cocoa                    11.17q  NWI  4 
  4   246 Scott, Anthony       8 Lincoln Park             11.20q  NWI  1 
  5    77 Coe, Kevin          12 Viera                    11.41q  NWI  1 
  6    95 William, Jacques    10 Viera                    11.44q  NWI  4 
  7    81 Sigmon, Robert      12 Viera                    11.55q  NWI  3 
  8   372 Clayton, CJ         10 Harmony                  11.77q  NWI  2 
  9   403 west, tyler         10 Harmony                  11.77   NWI  3 
 10   307 Nickson, James      12 Space Coast              11.79   NWI  1 
 11   339 Biegler, Reggie     09 Astronaut                11.82   NWI  4 
 12   132 Dixon, Keenan       09 John Carroll             11.83   NWI  4 
 13   161 Erdman, Mike        11 Melbourne Centra         11.90   NWI  4 
 14   141 Buderus, Greg       11 John Carroll             11.91   NWI  1 
 15   232 Drummond, Kelvan    11 Lincoln Park             11.92   NWI  1 
 16   304 Davidson, Devayne   12 Space Coast              12.15   NWI  1 
 17   400 Berrian, Ryan       09 Harmony                  12.17   NWI  2 
 17   257 Mason, Jonathan     12 Lincoln Park             12.17   NWI  3 
 19     7 Phillips, Tarik     10 West Shore               12.24   NWI  4 
 20   394 Schlumbum, Justyn   11 Harmony                  12.27   NWI  2 
 21   280 Reid, Courtney      11 Space Coast              12.47   NWI  3 
 22    28 Joseph, Reginald    11 West Shore               12.55   NWI  1 
 23   125 Farinacci, Dylan    10 John Carroll             12.61   NWI  3 
 24   462 Eveillard, Jamal     8 Cocoa Beach              12.63   NWI  2 
 25   291 Whitfield, Jordan   09 Space Coast              12.66   NWI  4 
 26   440 Dessent, Bobby      09 Cocoa Beach              12.81   NWI  2 
 27   478 Facompre, Tony      09 Cocoa Beach              13.15   NWI  4 
 28    25 Purden, Austin      11 West Shore               13.89   NWI  2 
 --   134 Camelo, Angelo      11 John Carroll               DNF   NWI  2 
 
Event 18  Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1   215 williams, darion    11 Cocoa                    10.79   NWI  10   
  2    64 Buescher, Kevin     12 Viera                    11.17   NWI   8   
  3    77 Coe, Kevin          12 Viera                    11.40   NWI   6   
  4   246 Scott, Anthony       8 Lincoln Park             11.46   NWI   5   
  5    95 William, Jacques    10 Viera                    11.79   NWI   4   
  6   372 Clayton, CJ         10 Harmony                  11.96   NWI   3   
  7    81 Sigmon, Robert      12 Viera                    15.04   NWI   2   
  8   223 Gilmore, Mario      10 Cocoa                    55.00   NWI   1   
 
Event 19  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   264 Hensley, Kelly      09 Lincoln Park           5:25.48   10   
  2   138 Dove, Katherine     10 John Carroll           5:31.04    8   
  3   336 Wright, Jodi        10 Astronaut              5:32.84    6   
  4   306 Saltsman, Alyssa    11 Space Coast            5:33.52    5   
  5    20 Day, Sarah          09 West Shore             5:34.95    4   
  6    73 Trevino, Tiffany    10 Viera                  5:35.81    3   
  7   245 Pruitt, Michelle    12 Lincoln Park           5:37.53    2   
  8    22 Crowley, Kate       09 West Shore             5:38.98    1   
  9   240 Hitsman, Shelby     09 Lincoln Park           5:39.86  
 10   389 Connor, Brittany    10 Harmony                5:45.80  
 11   466 Burton, Lindsey      8 Cocoa Beach            5:46.61  
 12    44 Pepin, Vanessa      12 West Shore             6:10.36  
 13   111 Miller, Stephanie   12 Viera                  6:13.18  
 14    57 Antoon, Jennifer    10 Viera                  6:24.32  
 15   486 Penovich, Allie      8 Cocoa Beach            6:24.71  
 16   180 Thomas, Kaley       09 Melbourne Centra       6:31.08  
 17   290 Cullen, Abby        09 Space Coast            6:34.61  
 18   106 Pirlo, Alyssa       11 Viera                  6:37.64  
 19   459 Lehey, Daniel        8 Cocoa Beach            6:42.71  
 20   380 Warren, Danielle    11 Harmony                6:50.65  
 21   470 Juliano, Angela     10 Cocoa Beach            6:54.07  
 22   429 Gilbert, Hannah     09 Harmony                7:03.78  
 23   158 Amenta, Erin        09 Melbourne Centra       7:04.73  
 24   422 Rocker, Dixie       10 Harmony                7:04.82  
 25   121 Trowbridge, Kelly   12 John Carroll           7:10.90  
 26   204 Burdett, Alexis     10 Cocoa                  7:28.72  
 --   244 Smith, Janeen       10 Lincoln Park               DNS  
 --     1 Murphy, Keara       11 West Shore                 DNS  
 
Event 20  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   480 Davidson, Tyler     10 Cocoa Beach            4:34.12   10   
  2   314 Rosonina, Seth      11 Astronaut              4:37.34    8   
  3   316 Bridges, Tyler      10 Astronaut              4:40.14    6   
  4   230 Cox, Austin         09 Lincoln Park           4:42.47    5   
  5   299 Phillips, Justin    11 Space Coast            4:51.39    4   
  6    10 Bartusek, Justin    11 West Shore             4:53.28    3   
  7   112 Bearden, Ben        12 Viera                  4:54.04    2   
  8   451 Jones, Jason        10 Cocoa Beach            5:01.65    1   
  9   342 McMullen, Sam       11 Astronaut              5:06.82  
 10   208 Desena, Aaron       10 Cocoa                  5:08.08  
 11   453 Sayeau, Corey        8 Cocoa Beach            5:09.73  
 12    32 Gilio, Joey         12 West Shore             5:12.11  
 13    41 Smithe, Jacob        8 West Shore             5:14.85  
 14   117 Campbell, Jon       09 Viera                  5:15.21  
 15   119 Desaussure, Trevor  11 Viera                  5:16.87  
 16   195 turner, gerald      09 Cocoa                  5:17.31  
 17   455 Marquardt, Tim      11 Cocoa Beach            5:18.76  
 18   398 smith, levi         09 Harmony                5:19.57  
 19     9 Kline, Adam         09 West Shore             5:20.84  
 20   285 Prentis, Jake       11 Space Coast            5:21.38  
 21   205 Reed, Julius        12 Cocoa                  5:22.83  
 22   388 Helveston, Robert   11 Harmony                5:24.02  
 23   289 Gahres, Robert      11 Space Coast            5:26.11  
 24   177 Weimar, Marcus      12 Melbourne Centra       5:28.01  
 25   432 Grillo, Andrew      12 Harmony                5:29.84  
 26   293 Otero, Issac        09 Space Coast            5:31.09  
 27   234 Bachman, Blake       7 Lincoln Park           5:36.89  
 28    63 Kowalski, John      09 Viera                  5:53.44  
 29   199 Butting, Tim        09 Cocoa                  6:07.39  
 30   181 Hammond, Patrick    10 Melbourne Centra       6:56.22  
 31   168 Dourney, Kevin      12 Melbourne Centra       7:36.88  
 --   172 Perez, Luis         10 Melbourne Centra           DNS  
 --   270 Overholt, Luc       12 Lincoln Park               DNS  
 --   133 Paige, Brandon      10 John Carroll               DNS  
 --   315 Whalen, Josh        11 Astronaut                  DNS  
 --   129 Tench, Taylor       10 John Carroll               DNS  
 --   123 Irizarry, Danny     12 John Carroll               DNS  
 --   409 Hart, Alex          11 Harmony                    DNS  
 
Event 21  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    School                                              Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Astronaut                                             50.24q 
     1) 354 Mortimer, Nattina 09        2) 357 Davis, Amir 10             
     3) 328 Hester, Shakela 10          4) 310 Davis, Akia 10             
  2 Lincoln Park                                          51.56q 
     1) 263 King, Shakayla 09           2) 276 Gammie, Kayla 10           
     3) 273 Morrison, Kiawanna 11       4) 252 Blair, Shadia 10           
  3 Cocoa                                                 52.09q 
     1) 201 McLean, Deanna 10           2) 216 Kinslow, Kareemah 10       
     3) 213 Conner, Angel 11            4) 226 Willis, Lateisha 09        
  4 Viera                                                 52.46q 
     1) 82 mcelhinney, jenna 11         2) 102 Prater, Gabby 11           
     3) 97 Alvarez, Daniella 10         4) 83 Harrison, Carlene 11        
  5 Harmony                                               53.51q 
     1) 373 Van Tassel, Samantha 11     2) 404 Davis, Jesse 10            
     3) 401 Page, Kaley 09              4) 367 mendez, mariah 12          
  6 Melbourne Central Catholic                            53.88q 
     1) 170 Rainbow, Kirra 10           2) 179 Thompson, Nanina 09        
     3) 178 Russell, Erin 11            4) 154 Green, Jessica 11          
  7 Cocoa Beach                                           56.92q 
     1) 481 Andre, Loran 10             2) 479 Poitier, Victoria 8        
     3) 454 Wiedeman, Heather 11        4) 484 Waller, Rosalind 10        
 
Event 21  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Astronaut                                             50.24   10   
  2 Lincoln Park                                          51.56    8   
  3 Cocoa                                                 52.09    6   
  4 Viera                                                 52.46    5   
  5 Harmony                                               53.51    4   
  6 Melbourne Central Catholic                            53.88    3   
  7 Cocoa Beach                                           56.92    2   
 
Event 22  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Viera                                                 43.29q  1 
     1) 96 Rowly, Ben 12                2) 81 Sigmon, Robert 12           
     3) 87 Jackson, TJ 12               4) 64 Buescher, Kevin 12          
  2 Astronaut                                             43.76q  2 
     1) 323 Strozier, Demario 10        2) 313 Samual, Kemoye 12          
     3) 337 Smith, Michael 11           4) 332 Sulick, Chuckie 12         
  3 Cocoa                                                 43.92q  1 
     1) 198 johnson, ej 11              2) 193 Buie, Chevelle 10          
     3) 223 Gilmore, Mario 10           4) 215 williams, darion 11        
  4 Space Coast                                           44.84q  2 
     1) 284 Horne, Dantrell 12          2) 304 Davidson, Devayne 12       
     3) 301 Manske, Andrew 11           4) 281 Henry, Antonio 11          
  5 Melbourne Central Catholic                            46.02q  1 
     1) 157 Turner, Calvin 10           2) 183 Pentaflorida, Nate 09      
     3) 146 Silva, Joey 09              4) 161 Erdman, Mike 11            
  6 Harmony                                               46.12q  1 
     1) 403 west, tyler 10              2) 372 Clayton, CJ 10             
     3) 394 Schlumbum, Justyn 11        4) 399 Dulgar, Cameron 11         
  7 Lincoln Park                                          46.14q  2 
     1) 232 Drummond, Kelvan 11         2) 272 Smith, Carl 09             
     3) 278 Holland, Daniel 11          4) 246 Scott, Anthony 8           
  8 John Carroll                                          47.10q  2 
     1) 141 Buderus, Greg 11            2) 123 Irizarry, Danny 12         
     3) 135 Dodson, Blake 10            4) 132 Dixon, Keenan 09           
  9 West Shore                                            49.38   1 
     1) 28 Joseph, Reginald 11          2) 33 Maki-Holden, Erik 10        
     3) 16 Bocinsky, John 09            4) 15 Splain, Rylan 11            
 10 Cocoa Beach                                           51.18   2 
     1) 478 Facompre, Tony 09           2) 440 Dessent, Bobby 09          
     3) 452 Kofkin, Hastings 8          4) 462 Eveillard, Jamal 8         
 
Event 22  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Astronaut                                             43.36   10   
  2 Cocoa                                                 43.49    8   
  3 Viera                                                 43.75    6   
  4 Space Coast                                           45.10    5   
  5 Harmony                                               45.75    4   
  6 John Carroll                                          46.30    3   
  7 Melbourne Central Catholic                            47.61    2   
 -- Lincoln Park                                             DQ  
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   250 Pierre, Teena       11 Lincoln Park           1:01.19   3  10   
  2   467 Adams, India        09 Cocoa Beach            1:04.02   3   8   
  3    88 Piersall, Ellie     11 Viera                  1:04.96   3   6   
  4   391 Gilbert, Marie      09 Harmony                1:05.01   2   5   
  5    12 Forry, Kaitlyn      09 West Shore             1:05.03   3   4   
  6    19 Fagan, Kelly        10 West Shore             1:06.15   3   3   
  7    97 Alvarez, Daniella   10 Viera                  1:06.53   3   2   
  8   296 Chisholm, Jerrica   10 Space Coast            1:07.05   2   1   
  9   415 Beam, Caitlin       09 Harmony                1:07.45   2 
 10    23 St. Cloud, Shelsie  11 West Shore             1:07.52   1 
 11   338 Lewis, Tiffany      10 Astronaut              1:07.65   1 
 12   298 Phillips, Vanessa   09 Space Coast            1:08.13   1 
 13   248 Banner, Ciera        8 Lincoln Park           1:08.59   2 
 14   426 Spence, Sara        09 Harmony                1:08.99   2 
 15   469 Hewitt, Moey        11 Cocoa Beach            1:09.25   2 
 15   479 Poitier, Victoria    8 Cocoa Beach            1:09.25   2 
 17   421 Hoover, Victoria    10 Harmony                1:10.10   1 
 18   260 Dixon, Sandria      09 Lincoln Park           1:10.16   3 
 19    75 Bowen, Kelly        09 Viera                  1:11.62   1 
 20   294 Lopez, Ana          09 Space Coast            1:12.23   1 
 21   253 Johnson, Frebrina    7 Lincoln Park           1:14.80   1 
 --   124 Lopez, Kim          11 John Carroll               DNF   3 
 --   216 Kinslow, Kareemah   10 Cocoa                      DNF   1 
 --   345 Anderson, Ashley    10 Astronaut                  DNS   2 
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1    77 Coe, Kevin          12 Viera                    50.85   4  10   
  2   198 johnson, ej         11 Cocoa                    50.88   4   8   
  3   233 Ware, Lawrence      11 Lincoln Park             51.01   4   6   
  4    68 Fromer, Joe         10 Viera                    52.36   4   5   
  5   197 Ross, Dayron        11 Cocoa                    53.42   4   4   
  6   200 Allen, Daterius     10 Cocoa                    53.88   4   3   
  7   335 Salinger, William   11 Astronaut                55.42   4   2   
  8    15 Splain, Rylan       11 West Shore               56.21   3   1   
  9   142 Filius, Benji       10 John Carroll             56.28   3 
 10   103 Delaney, Steven     11 Viera                    56.36   2 
 11   387 Jansen, Jeremiah    10 Harmony                  56.42   3 
 12   139 Ryan, Joe           09 John Carroll             56.87   3 
 13    11 Redito, Luke         8 West Shore               57.35   2 
 14   443 Black, RJ           11 Cocoa Beach              57.52   2 
 15   193 Buie, Chevelle      10 Cocoa                    57.61   4 
 16   418 Derizzio, Carlisle  10 Harmony                  58.92   3 
 17   107 Norris, Dan         12 Viera                    58.99   3 
 18   427 barclay, robert     11 Harmony                  59.06   1 
 19   351 Blickley, Jared     10 Astronaut                59.24   2 
 20   157 Turner, Calvin      10 Melbourne Centra         59.87   2 
 21    16 Bocinsky, John      09 West Shore               59.93   1 
 22   428 blackburn, Jeremy   10 Harmony                1:00.55   1 
 23   442 King, J.J.          09 Cocoa Beach            1:01.89   1 
 24    48 Andrews, Ryan       09 West Shore             1:04.21   1 
 25   143 Hasan, Mohammad     10 John Carroll           1:04.36   1 
 26   174 Dummer, Luke        11 Melbourne Centra       1:05.87   2 
 --   268 Sookhan, Richie      8 Lincoln Park               DNS   2 
 --   227 Shareef, Shahjahan  12 Lincoln Park               DNS   3 
 --   356 Calhoun, Dennis     09 Astronaut                  DNS   2 
 --   272 Smith, Carl         09 Lincoln Park               DNS   3 
 
Event 25  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    76 Johnson, Christina  11 Viera                    47.14q  1 
  2   357 Davis, Amir         10 Astronaut                48.50q  2 
  3   124 Lopez, Kim          11 John Carroll             49.63q  2 
  4   309 Clarington, Ericia  10 Astronaut                50.30q  1 
  5   329 Smith, Julisa       11 Astronaut                50.66q  4 
  6   484 Waller, Rosalind    10 Cocoa Beach              51.63q  3 
  7    84 Wright, Jantzeen    11 Viera                    52.57q  4 
  8   375 Alvarez, Sarah      10 Harmony                  53.86q  4 
  9   475 Kabboord, Rachel    09 Cocoa Beach              54.62   1 
 10   446 Wetherington, Jenn   8 Cocoa Beach              55.09   3 
 11    54 Soboleski, Sarah    12 Viera                    55.89   4 
 12   242 Dunn, Ami           11 Lincoln Park             56.48   1 
 13   164 McNeight, Michelle  09 Melbourne Centra         57.49   1 
 14   414 Devlin, Courtney    12 Harmony                  57.74   4 
 15   439 Sharum, Savannah    09 Cocoa Beach              58.02   2 
 16   420 Allen, Lexie        10 Harmony                1:01.04   3 
 17    24 Reeder, Cayleigh    10 West Shore             1:01.22   3 
 18    31 Antenucci, Rae      09 West Shore             1:01.37   2 
 19   145 DeMars, Alexanda    11 Melbourne Centra       1:02.31   4 
 20   397 Kelly, Ariel        09 Harmony                1:02.86   2 
 --   249 Noble, Kenyaria     11 Lincoln Park                DQ   2 
 
Event 25  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1    76 Johnson, Christina  11 Viera                    46.40   10   
  2   357 Davis, Amir         10 Astronaut                48.77    8   
  3   124 Lopez, Kim          11 John Carroll             49.14    6   
  4   329 Smith, Julisa       11 Astronaut                50.43    5   
  5   309 Clarington, Ericia  10 Astronaut                51.09    4   
  6    84 Wright, Jantzeen    11 Viera                    52.63    3   
  7   484 Waller, Rosalind    10 Cocoa Beach              52.93    2   
  8   375 Alvarez, Sarah      10 Harmony                  54.06    1   
 
Event 26  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   332 Sulick, Chuckie     12 Astronaut                40.34q  1 
  2    87 Jackson, TJ         12 Viera                    40.54q  2 
  3   313 Samual, Kemoye      12 Astronaut                41.73q  3 
  4    51 Muldoon, Michael    12 Viera                    42.07q  4 
  5   320 Taylor, Lentwon     11 Astronaut                42.31q  1 
  6   218 Scott, Keon         12 Cocoa                    43.02q  4 
  7    98 Hooper, Dennis      10 Viera                    43.48q  4 
  8   266 Nuccio, Brandon     11 Lincoln Park             43.55q  2 
  9   461 Lee, Tyler          10 Cocoa Beach              43.83   3 
 10   346 Rice, Eric          11 Astronaut                43.89   2 
 11   219 lee, aj             11 Cocoa                    44.11   1 
 12   424 Foshee, Daniel      09 Harmony                  44.66   3 
 13   410 Bartlett, Trey      10 Harmony                  45.20   4 
 14   247 Ware, Michael       10 Lincoln Park             46.59   1 
 15   256 Krieter, Kyle       10 Lincoln Park             46.71   1 
 16   192 ritchie, Gary       10 Cocoa                    46.74   3 
 17   190 Johnson, Brian      09 Cocoa                    47.13   2 
 18   451 Jones, Jason        10 Cocoa Beach              48.66   2 
 19    58 Lippert, Andrew     12 Viera                    48.73   3 
 20   460 Chen, Daniel        12 Cocoa Beach              49.00   1 
 21   257 Mason, Jonathan     12 Lincoln Park             49.07   4 
 22   301 Manske, Andrew      11 Space Coast              49.11   3 
 23   305 Musselman, Logan    09 Space Coast              49.79   3 
 24    35 Olski, Patrick      11 West Shore               49.92   1 
 25    26 Larsen, Erik        12 West Shore               50.05   2 
 26   289 Gahres, Robert      11 Space Coast              50.53   3 
 27   396 Flanagan, Joseph    11 Harmony                  50.74   4 
 28   293 Otero, Issac        09 Space Coast              54.00   4 
 29    13 Reeder, Cameron     10 West Shore               55.00   4 
 --   142 Filius, Benji       10 John Carroll               DNF   2 
 
Event 26  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   332 Sulick, Chuckie     12 Astronaut                38.13   10   
  2    87 Jackson, TJ         12 Viera                    39.89    8   
  3   313 Samual, Kemoye      12 Astronaut                41.18    6   
  4    51 Muldoon, Michael    12 Viera                    41.52    5   
  5   320 Taylor, Lentwon     11 Astronaut                41.57    4   
  6    98 Hooper, Dennis      10 Viera                    42.88    3   
  7   266 Nuccio, Brandon     11 Lincoln Park             43.84    2   
  8   218 Scott, Keon         12 Cocoa                    45.21    1   
 
Event 27  Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    86 Myler, Amy          12 Viera                  2:23.15   10   
  2   485 Greeson, Kayla      09 Cocoa Beach            2:26.82    8   
  3   274 Raymond, Tia-Rose   09 Lincoln Park           2:30.44    6   
  4    56 Chandler, Nikeera   11 Viera                  2:31.14    5   
  5   250 Pierre, Teena       11 Lincoln Park           2:32.27    4   
  6    93 Tillema, Marie      12 Viera                  2:36.67    3   
  7   138 Dove, Katherine     10 John Carroll           2:37.66    2   
  8   444 Bunting, Ashley      7 Cocoa Beach            2:39.23    1   
  9   465 Bunting, Meagan     09 Cocoa Beach            2:39.67  
 10     6 Lamens, Ali         11 West Shore             2:40.87  
 11   259 Jenkins, Jenna      09 Lincoln Park           2:41.39  
 12    21 Greer, Rachel       09 West Shore             2:44.32  
 13   255 Gilbert, Eliza       8 Lincoln Park           2:50.31  
 14   445 Carey, Debra         8 Cocoa Beach            2:50.93  
 15    39 McCoy, Kristy       10 West Shore             2:52.50  
 16   173 Szydlowski, Susie   09 Melbourne Centra       2:54.89  
 17   380 Warren, Danielle    11 Harmony                2:56.95  
 18   159 Hoffman, Meagan     09 Melbourne Centra       2:59.57  
 19   115 Hodge, Brittany     09 Viera                  3:07.22  
 20   429 Gilbert, Hannah     09 Harmony                3:20.33  
 21   148 Pittenger, Angelin  09 Melbourne Centra       3:27.10  
 --   336 Wright, Jodi        10 Astronaut                  DNF  
 --   422 Rocker, Dixie       10 Harmony                    DNS  
 --   326 Johnson, Melissa    09 Astronaut                  DNS  
 
Event 28  Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    94 Myler, Aaron        11 Viera                  2:03.96   10   
  2   352 Taraboletti, Matt   12 Astronaut              2:05.81    8   
  3   282 Moan, Morgan        12 Space Coast            2:06.32    6   
  4   315 Whalen, Josh        11 Astronaut              2:06.77    5   
  5   112 Bearden, Ben        12 Viera                  2:07.61    4   
  6   392 Beekman, Jared      11 Harmony                2:10.15    3   
  7   254 Quickly, Cedric     11 Lincoln Park           2:10.32    2   
  8   131 Frazer, Evan        10 John Carroll           2:10.44    1   
  9   448 Longville, Jamie    12 Cocoa Beach            2:11.27  
 10   279 Ware, John          10 Lincoln Park           2:11.48  
 11    74 Allison, Taylor     12 Viera                  2:11.56  
 12   269 Ebanks, Andrew      12 Lincoln Park           2:12.99  
 13   225 Moyer, Courtney     10 Cocoa                  2:14.32  
 14   347 Krause, Adam        11 Astronaut              2:15.82  
 15    71 Hunt, Dan           12 Viera                  2:18.04  
 16   450 Clark, Ian          11 Cocoa Beach            2:18.38  
 17    45 Field, Michael      10 West Shore             2:18.43  
 18   144 James, John         10 John Carroll           2:20.78  
 19   411 Buxton, Shawn       11 Harmony                2:22.85  
 20    42 Shoenrock, Tim      11 West Shore             2:22.91  
 21   396 Flanagan, Joseph    11 Harmony                2:22.93  
 22   333 Neuweiler, Cody     11 Astronaut              2:24.06  
 23   473 Britten, Allen       8 Cocoa Beach            2:24.25  
 24   205 Reed, Julius        12 Cocoa                  2:24.35  
 25   175 Nemethy, Stephen    09 Melbourne Centra       2:25.97  
 26   432 Grillo, Andrew      12 Harmony                2:26.42  
 27   152 Davidson, Matt      11 Melbourne Centra       2:26.89  
 28   195 turner, gerald      09 Cocoa                  2:28.31  
 29    17 Adams, Randy        09 West Shore             2:29.26  
 30   458 Bailey, Conor       09 Cocoa Beach            2:31.51  
 31   153 Plante, Jeff        11 Melbourne Centra       2:32.36  
 32   305 Musselman, Logan    09 Space Coast            2:39.44  
 --   171 Brownfield, Charli  09 Melbourne Centra           DNS  
 
Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   310 Davis, Akia         10 Astronaut                26.35q  NWI  2 
  2   354 Mortimer, Nattina   09 Astronaut                26.45q  NWI  1 
  3   260 Dixon, Sandria      09 Lincoln Park             26.78q  NWI  1 
  4   273 Morrison, Kiawanna  11 Lincoln Park             27.33q  NWI  2 
  5   102 Prater, Gabby       11 Viera                    27.53q  NWI  3 
  6   271 Gaines, Kiara       10 Lincoln Park             27.56q  NWI  3 
  7    82 mcelhinney, jenna   11 Viera                    27.66q  NWI  2 
  8    23 St. Cloud, Shelsie  11 West Shore               28.03q  NWI  3 
  9   248 Banner, Ciera        8 Lincoln Park             28.31   NWI  2 
 10   484 Waller, Rosalind    10 Cocoa Beach              28.76   NWI  3 
 11   136 Jean-Baptiste, Cin  09 John Carroll             28.78   NWI  2 
 12   433 Clarke, Sanya       11 Harmony                  28.97   NWI  2 
 13   431 Johnson, Emily      10 Harmony                  29.01   NWI  3 
 14   206 Postell, Gerelle    09 Cocoa                    29.33   NWI  1 
 15   100 ludwick, abby       11 Viera                    29.37   NWI  1 
 16   404 Davis, Jesse        10 Harmony                  29.56   NWI  2 
 17   370 Herard, Marth       10 Harmony                  30.06   NWI  3 
 18   464 Cox, Katie          10 Cocoa Beach              30.56   NWI  1 
 19   454 Wiedeman, Heather   11 Cocoa Beach              30.84   NWI  3 
 20   286 Stimmell, Alina     09 Space Coast              31.59   NWI  2 
 --    83 Harrison, Carlene   11 Viera                      DNF   NWI  3 
 
Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1   354 Mortimer, Nattina   09 Astronaut                26.07   NWI  10   
  2   310 Davis, Akia         10 Astronaut                26.08   NWI   8   
  3   260 Dixon, Sandria      09 Lincoln Park             26.94   NWI   6   
  4   102 Prater, Gabby       11 Viera                    27.46   NWI   5   
  5   271 Gaines, Kiara       10 Lincoln Park             27.95   NWI   4   
  6    82 mcelhinney, jenna   11 Viera                    28.09   NWI   3   
  7    23 St. Cloud, Shelsie  11 West Shore               28.32   NWI   2   
  8   273 Morrison, Kiawanna  11 Lincoln Park             29.54   NWI   1   
 
Event 30  Boys 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   246 Scott, Anthony       8 Lincoln Park             22.14q  NWI  1 
  2   193 Buie, Chevelle      10 Cocoa                    22.16q  NWI  1 
  3   284 Horne, Dantrell     12 Space Coast              22.28q  NWI  3 
  4    64 Buescher, Kevin     12 Viera                    22.31q  NWI  3 
  5   198 johnson, ej         11 Cocoa                    22.44q  NWI  4 
  6    81 Sigmon, Robert      12 Viera                    22.57q  NWI  4 
  7   215 williams, darion    11 Cocoa                    22.77q  NWI  2 
  8   114 Jackson, Tyrell     11 Viera                    23.32q  NWI  1 
  9   307 Nickson, James      12 Space Coast              23.47   NWI  4 
 10   139 Ryan, Joe           09 John Carroll             24.13   NWI  1 
 11   403 west, tyler         10 Harmony                  24.16   NWI  3 
 12   376 perez, johnathon    11 Harmony                  24.38   NWI  4 
 13   304 Davidson, Devayne   12 Space Coast              24.39   NWI  4 
 14    95 William, Jacques    10 Viera                    24.44   NWI  2 
 15   141 Buderus, Greg       11 John Carroll             24.64   NWI  1 
 16   232 Drummond, Kelvan    11 Lincoln Park             24.73   NWI  2 
 17   228 Forrest, Malik       7 Lincoln Park             25.12   NWI  1 
 18    28 Joseph, Reginald    11 West Shore               25.20   NWI  2 
 19   281 Henry, Antonio      11 Space Coast              25.84   NWI  3 
 20   428 blackburn, Jeremy   10 Harmony                  25.87   NWI  3 
 21   400 Berrian, Ryan       09 Harmony                  25.93   NWI  4 
 22    33 Maki-Holden, Erik   10 West Shore               26.20   NWI  3 
 23   462 Eveillard, Jamal     8 Cocoa Beach              26.24   NWI  4 
 24   452 Kofkin, Hastings     8 Cocoa Beach              26.28   NWI  4 
 25   440 Dessent, Bobby      09 Cocoa Beach              26.67   NWI  3 
 26    48 Andrews, Ryan       09 West Shore               28.70   NWI  3 
 --   128 Clark, Michael      09 John Carroll               DNF   NWI  1 
 
Event 30  Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1   193 Buie, Chevelle      10 Cocoa                    22.10   NWI  10   
  2   284 Horne, Dantrell     12 Space Coast              22.29   NWI   8   
  3   215 williams, darion    11 Cocoa                    22.42   NWI   6   
  4   246 Scott, Anthony       8 Lincoln Park             22.71   NWI   5   
  5    64 Buescher, Kevin     12 Viera                    22.90   NWI   4   
  6   198 johnson, ej         11 Cocoa                    23.18   NWI   3   
  7   114 Jackson, Tyrell     11 Viera                    23.84   NWI   2   
  8    81 Sigmon, Robert      12 Viera                    56.50   NWI   1   
 
Event 31  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   264 Hensley, Kelly      09 Lincoln Park          11:59.84   10   
  2   240 Hitsman, Shelby     09 Lincoln Park          12:05.79    8   
  3   413 Connor, Chelsea     10 Harmony               12:10.98    6   
  4   245 Pruitt, Michelle    12 Lincoln Park          12:14.09    5   
  5   110 Gethin, Haley       09 Viera                 12:17.75    4   
  6    73 Trevino, Tiffany    10 Viera                 12:34.99    3   
  7   239 Franklin, Alexandr   8 Lincoln Park          12:36.54    2   
  8   466 Burton, Lindsey      8 Cocoa Beach           12:37.29    1   
  9   330 Strickland, Sarah   11 Astronaut             12:38.79  
 10   389 Connor, Brittany    10 Harmony               12:47.29  
 11    20 Day, Sarah          09 West Shore            12:48.24  
 12    22 Crowley, Kate       09 West Shore            13:18.81  
 13    30 Casario, Corin      11 West Shore            13:24.99  
 14    61 Hoffman, Nicole     10 Viera                 13:27.52  
 15   486 Penovich, Allie      8 Cocoa Beach           13:36.04  
 16    21 Greer, Rachel       09 West Shore            14:06.10  
 17   362 Caldwell, Kaitlyn   09 Astronaut             14:10.74  
 18   290 Cullen, Abby        09 Space Coast           15:05.66  
 19   456 Salach, Jenny       09 Cocoa Beach           16:21.52  
 
Event 32  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   480 Davidson, Tyler     10 Cocoa Beach           10:05.26   10   
  2   314 Rosonina, Seth      11 Astronaut             10:11.55    8   
  3   379 Henning, Matt       09 Harmony               10:16.87    6   
  4   267 Meyer, Landon       11 Lincoln Park          10:21.02    5   
  5   270 Overholt, Luc       12 Lincoln Park          10:35.77    4   
  6   230 Cox, Austin         09 Lincoln Park          10:46.22    3   
  7   224 Owens, Justin       11 Cocoa                 10:49.71    2   
  8   483 Jacovitz, Noah      09 Cocoa Beach           10:52.88    1   
  9    10 Bartusek, Justin    11 West Shore            10:55.17  
 10   113 Campbell, Josh      11 Viera                 11:02.71  
 11   353 Shaver, Zach        09 Astronaut             11:04.22  
 12   416 Carr, Kyle          11 Harmony               11:10.54  
 13   468 Horner, Matt        09 Cocoa Beach           11:13.67  
 14   343 Bridges, Travis     10 Astronaut             11:22.69  
 15   455 Marquardt, Tim      11 Cocoa Beach           11:29.04  
 16   222 Nichols, Martin     10 Cocoa                 11:29.06  
 17   390 Smallwood, Cyle     11 Harmony               11:29.49  
 18    41 Smithe, Jacob        8 West Shore            11:38.22  
 19    32 Gilio, Joey         12 West Shore            11:44.17  
 20   208 Desena, Aaron       10 Cocoa                 11:44.76  
 21   221 Cascaden, Roger     10 Cocoa                 11:48.47  
 22   123 Irizarry, Danny     12 John Carroll          11:52.18  
 23   288 Giorgio, Kyle       10 Space Coast           11:53.40  
 24   423 Blanton, Logan      10 Harmony               11:56.12  
 25   285 Prentis, Jake       11 Space Coast           11:59.86  
 26   234 Bachman, Blake       7 Lincoln Park          12:08.70  
 27    70 Gooden, Alec        10 Viera                 12:08.71  
 28    89 Pitts, AJ           11 Viera                 12:14.29  
 29    49 Bils, Tom           09 West Shore            12:32.00  
 30   101 Grillo, Mike        09 Viera                 12:39.87  
 31   162 Scaringe, Ryan      10 Melbourne Centra      13:42.82  
 --   319 Thompson, James     10 Astronaut                  DNF  
 
Event 33  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lincoln Park                                        4:09.74   2  10   
     1) 276 Gammie, Kayla 10            2) 260 Dixon, Sandria 09          
     3) 250 Pierre, Teena 11            4) 274 Raymond, Tia-Rose 09       
  2 Astronaut                                           4:12.04   2   8   
     1) 336 Wright, Jodi 10             2) 310 Davis, Akia 10             
     3) 354 Mortimer, Nattina 09        4) 357 Davis, Amir 10             
  3 Viera                                               4:14.73   2   6   
     1) 76 Johnson, Christina 11        2) 88 Piersall, Ellie 11          
     3) 97 Alvarez, Daniella 10         4) 83 Harrison, Carlene 11        
  4 Cocoa Beach                                         4:26.11   1   5   
     1) 467 Adams, India 09             2) 444 Bunting, Ashley 7          
     3) 465 Bunting, Meagan 09          4) 485 Greeson, Kayla 09          
  5 West Shore                                          4:29.38   2   4   
     1) 19 Fagan, Kelly 10              2) 12 Forry, Kaitlyn 09           
     3) 23 St. Cloud, Shelsie 11        4) 6 Lamens, Ali 11               
  6 Harmony                                             4:38.84   1   3   
     1) 415 Beam, Caitlin 09            2) 421 Hoover, Victoria 10        
     3) 426 Spence, Sara 09             4) 391 Gilbert, Marie 09          
  7 Space Coast                                         4:39.29   2   2   
     1) 306 Saltsman, Alyssa 11         2) 286 Stimmell, Alina 09         
     3) 294 Lopez, Ana 09               4) 296 Chisholm, Jerrica 10       
  8 Cocoa                                               4:40.52   2   1   
     1) 226 Willis, Lateisha 09         2) 213 Conner, Angel 11           
     3) 216 Kinslow, Kareemah 10        4) 201 McLean, Deanna 10          
  9 Melbourne Central Catholic                          4:49.81   1 
     1) 178 Russell, Erin 11            2) 187 McLaughlin, Mariel 09      
     3) 186 Mason, Chelsea 11           4) 170 Rainbow, Kirra 10          
 
Event 34  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Viera                                               3:27.36   2  10   
     1) 96 Rowly, Ben 12                2) 77 Coe, Kevin 12               
     3) 68 Fromer, Joe 10               4) 94 Myler, Aaron 11             
  2 Cocoa                                               3:30.51   2   8   
     1) 200 Allen, Daterius 10          2) 209 Dixon, Marquise 12         
     3) 202 Hilton, Antonio 12          4) 197 Ross, Dayron 11            
  3 Astronaut                                           3:36.40   2   6   
     1) 352 Taraboletti, Matt 12        2) 323 Strozier, Demario 10       
     3) 321 Graham, Craig 10            4) 313 Samual, Kemoye 12          
  4 Space Coast                                         3:38.92   2   5   
     1) 282 Moan, Morgan 12             2) 284 Horne, Dantrell 12         
     3) 307 Nickson, James 12           4) 299 Phillips, Justin 11        
  5 Lincoln Park                                        3:49.17   2   4   
     1) 266 Nuccio, Brandon 11          2) 254 Quickly, Cedric 11         
     3) 272 Smith, Carl 09              4) 233 Ware, Lawrence 11          
  6 West Shore                                          3:53.69   1   3   
     1) 15 Splain, Rylan 11             2) 33 Maki-Holden, Erik 10        
     3) 11 Redito, Luke 8               4) 45 Field, Michael 10           
  7 Melbourne Central Catholic                          3:56.48   1   2   
     1) 161 Erdman, Mike 11             2) 174 Dummer, Luke 11            
     3) 157 Turner, Calvin 10           4) 146 Silva, Joey 09             
  8 John Carroll                                        3:57.48   2   1   
     1) 144 James, John 10              2) 128 Clark, Michael 09          
     3) 125 Farinacci, Dylan 10         4) 142 Filius, Benji 10           
  9 Cocoa Beach                                         3:57.65   1 
     1) 443 Black, RJ 11                2) 473 Britten, Allen 8           
     3) 460 Chen, Daniel 12             4) 448 Longville, Jamie 12        
 10 Harmony                                             4:02.15   2 
     1) 411 Buxton, Shawn 11            2) 418 Derizzio, Carlisle 10      
     3) 387 Jansen, Jeremiah 10         4) 392 Beekman, Jared 11          
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lincoln Park               145        2) Viera                     144.50
    3) Astronaut                  117.50     4) Cocoa Beach                89   
    5) Harmony                     55.50     6) West Shore                 32   
    7) Melbourne Central Catholic  28        8) Cocoa                      20.50
    9) John Carroll                16       10) Space Coast                11   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Viera                      147        2) Cocoa                     130   
    3) Astronaut                  128        4) Lincoln Park               82   
    5) Harmony                     45        6) Space Coast                38   
    7) John Carroll                34        8) Cocoa Beach                28   
    9) West Shore                  20       10) Melbourne Central Catholi   9