Boys JV

 Steeple Timing & Event Management - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Edgewater Invitational - 10/23/2009                        
                             Sponsored by Track Shack                             
                           Trotter's Park, Orlando, FL                            
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC JV
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Kutyn, Nick               12 Spruce Creek            5:45.1   17:52.00    1   
  2 Arroyo, Andres             9 Colonial                5:45.6   17:53.63        
  3 Turturro, Michael         10 Spruce Creek            6:04.4   18:51.88    2   
  4 Weaver, Andrew            11 Spruce Creek            6:05.6   18:55.70    3   
  5 Capps, Bryan               9 Boone High School       6:08.8   19:05.76    4   
  6 Jackson, John             12 Winter Park             6:09.7   19:08.39    5   
  7 McCarthy, Cameron         10 Lyman HS (Longwood)     6:11.9   19:15.28    6   
  8 Slason, Matt              12 Boone High School       6:12.7   19:17.68    7   
  9 Taylor, Preston           10 Boone High School       6:13.0   19:18.71    8   
 10 Hemingway, Jonathan       12 Spruce Creek            6:14.9   19:24.62    9   
 11 Jordan, Walker            11 Boone High School       6:16.1   19:28.47   10   
 12 Clayton, Richard          11 Winter Park             6:16.5   19:29.51   11   
 13 Johnson, Jerrell          10 Timber Creek            6:18.7   19:36.36   12   
 14 Marris, Brandon            9 Spruce Creek            6:19.3   19:38.36   13   
 15 Gogia, Nikhail            10 Spruce Creek            6:22.2   19:47.18   14   
 16 Valle, Michael            12 Lake Mary               6:22.7   19:48.84   15   
 17 Hudnall, Eric             10 DeLand High School      6:23.1   19:50.15   16   
 18 Patel, Anish              12 Lake Mary               6:24.4   19:54.14   17   
 19 Cole, Jacob                9 Spruce Creek            6:24.8   19:55.39   18   
 20 Craddock, Paul            11 Timber Creek            6:25.0   19:55.92   19   
 21 Laxton, Adam               9 Boone High School       6:26.1   19:59.43   20   
 22 Coscia, Anthony            9 Boone High School       6:26.4   20:00.25   21   
 23 Schultz, Lewis            12 Lyman HS (Longwood)     6:29.7   20:10.73   22   
 24 Strickler, James          11 Boone High School       6:30.4   20:12.93   23   
 25 Bogdon, John              10 Winter Park             6:32.1   20:18.22   24   
 26 Ridgeway, Mitch           11 Lake Mary               6:32.9   20:20.53   25   
 27 Edwards, Blaise            9 Winter Park             6:33.2   20:21.38   26   
 28 Kameh, Tyler               9 Spruce Creek            6:33.5   20:22.31        
 29 Conrad, Jason             11 Winter Park             6:35.4   20:28.35   27   
 30 Andrade, Stefan           10 Winter Park             6:35.6   20:29.07   28   
 31 Hodgins, Austin            9 Spruce Creek            6:36.8   20:32.68        
 32 Dowdy, Mason              10 Timber Creek            6:37.1   20:33.49   29   
 33 Van Vreede, Tyler         10 Timber Creek            6:39.5   20:41.01   30   
 34 Bacha, Sean               11 Spruce Creek            6:40.5   20:44.05        
 35 Shah, Samyak              12 Seminole                6:42.1   20:49.14        
 36 Dunlap, Nathan            10 Lyman HS (Longwood)     6:43.3   20:52.90   31   
 37 Heckman, Conner           11 West Orange             6:44.5   20:56.69   32   
 38 Intriago, Ryan             9 Spruce Creek            6:45.0   20:58.20        
 39 Keyes, Kevin              10 Spruce Creek            6:45.9   21:01.06        
 40 Carine, Noah              10 Int'l Community         6:46.2   21:01.90        
 41 Calish, Seth              11 Lyman HS (Longwood)     6:47.3   21:05.40   33   
 42 Reese, Skyler             10 Spruce Creek            6:48.6   21:09.26        
 43 Ballard, Derek            11 Timber Creek            6:49.9   21:13.33   34   
 44 Lowe, Derek                9 Timber Creek            6:50.9   21:16.60   35   
 45 Restuccia, Timmie         11 Lake Mary               6:51.3   21:17.68   36   
 46 Mehta, Anand              11 Cypress Creek           6:51.5   21:18.21   37   
 47 McDeed, Ben               12 Lyman HS (Longwood)     6:52.5   21:21.33   38   
 48 Gunderson, Taylor         11 DeLand High School      6:52.6   21:21.89   39   
 49 Hodges, Gage              11 Lake Howell             6:53.4   21:24.31   40   
 50 Matias, Daniel            10 Oak Ridge (Orlando)     6:53.7   21:25.07        
 51 Cheek, Chris              10 DeLand High School      6:54.7   21:28.18   41   
 52 Tartaglia, Dominic         9 Lyman HS (Longwood)     6:54.9   21:28.92   42   
 53 Beute, Michael             9 Seabreeze               6:55.1   21:29.66   43   
 54 Vann, Russell             12 Boone High School       6:55.3   21:30.27        
 55 Guerdan, Ryan             12 Winter Park             6:55.5   21:30.88   44   
 56 Sterling, Shawn           11 Lake Mary               6:55.9   21:31.92   45   
 57 Perkins, Bryan            12 Spruce Creek            6:56.6   21:34.23        
 58 Ramos, Juan                9 Spruce Creek            6:57.5   21:37.04        
 59 Suganuma, Kai             10 Boone High School       6:59.2   21:42.13        
 60 Midyette, Jason           10 Spruce Creek            6:59.4   21:43.03        
 61 Sierra, Andre             12 Cypress Creek           6:59.7   21:43.96   46   
 62 Dill, Dylan                9 Spruce Creek            7:00.3   21:45.56        
 63 Ramsey, Paul              12 Lyman HS (Longwood)     7:00.8   21:47.10   47   
 64 Reyes, Eduardo            10 Lake Mary               7:01.2   21:48.37   48   
 65 Breske, John              12 Winter Park             7:01.5   21:49.32        
 66 Singer, Anthony           10 Lyman HS (Longwood)     7:01.7   21:50.01        
 67 Farrell, Ryan             12 Lake Mary               7:01.9   21:50.73   49   
 68 Perales, Gerry            10 West Orange             7:02.3   21:51.86   50   
 69 Stewartson, Cameron        9 Boone High School       7:02.4   21:52.29        
 70 Ferrel, Andrew            12 Lake Howell             7:02.6   21:52.69   51   
 71 Desanges, Hobie            9 Evans High School       7:02.9   21:53.78        
 72 Starkey, Hunter           12 Winter Park             7:04.5   21:58.82        
 73 McCall, Ryan              12 Timber Creek            7:04.7   21:59.46   52   
 74 kliptel, trevor           11 Seabreeze               7:05.5   22:01.89   53   
 75 hutsenpiller, brad        12 Seabreeze               7:06.1   22:03.75   54   
 76 Rivera, David             10 Boone High School       7:06.4   22:04.51        
 77 Haig, Jonathon            12 Cypress Creek           7:06.6   22:05.19   55   
 78 Miao, Yu                  10 Cypress Creek           7:07.1   22:06.72   56   
 79 Koberg, Bradley            9 Spruce Creek            7:07.7   22:08.83        
 80 Tomme, John               10 Lyman HS (Longwood)     7:08.6   22:11.53        
 81 Barkley, Daniel            9 West Orange             7:09.1   22:13.14   57   
 82 Anglin, Jonathan           9 Spruce Creek            7:10.2   22:16.31        
 83 Hess, Kyle                 9 Lyman HS (Longwood)     7:10.5   22:17.29        
 84 Heinrichson, Arthur        9 Spruce Creek            7:13.1   22:25.45        
 85 Barhamje, Mohammad        10 Timber Creek            7:14.0   22:28.23        
 86 Salazar, Matthew          10 Lyman HS (Longwood)     7:15.0   22:31.24        
 87 Washburn, Christopher     10 Edgewater               7:15.2   22:31.85        
 88 Guire, Stefan              9 DeLand High School      7:15.3   22:32.40   58   
 89 Yaros, Evan               10 Boone High School       7:15.9   22:34.27        
 90 Welch, Josiah             11 Lake Howell             7:16.3   22:35.49   59   
 91 Carbonneau, Josh          12 Winter Springs          7:17.4   22:38.83        
 92 Pentkawski, Collin         9 Ocoee High School       7:18.4   22:41.84        
 93 Hunter, Darin             11 DeLand High School      7:18.5   22:42.26   60   
 94 Scholz, Victor            11 Winter Park             7:18.7   22:42.80        
 95 McGee, Julian             11 Edgewater               7:19.9   22:46.67        
 96 Stratton, Mitch           11 Winter Springs          7:21.8   22:52.35        
 97 Bradley, James            10 University              7:22.0   22:53.10   61   
 98 Lakhani, Amaan            11 Cypress Creek           7:22.2   22:53.80   62   
 99 Gotay, Derik              10 Lake Howell             7:23.2   22:56.72   63   
100 Landau, Dakota             9 Spruce Creek            7:23.3   22:57.22        
101 Guillen, Gabriel          10 Cypress Creek           7:23.5   22:57.74   64   
102 Pierson, Mickey           11 Seabreeze               7:23.6   22:58.22   65   
103 Warren, Johnathan         11 Boone High School       7:24.1   22:59.51        
104 Kasbeer, Gage             10 DeLand High School      7:25.1   23:02.74   66   
105 Goldsmith, Matthew        11 Lake Mary               7:25.7   23:04.70        
106 Padilla, Adam             10 Timber Creek            7:26.3   23:06.56        
107 VanderMey, Joel            8 Int'l Community         7:26.7   23:07.85        
108 Walker, Antonio           12 Jones HS (Orlando)      7:27.5   23:10.16        
109 Snyder, Talon              9 Timber Creek            7:27.9   23:11.49        
110 Bernard, Matthew          11 Jones HS (Orlando)      7:28.1   23:12.17        
111 Garcia, Raphael           11 West Orange             7:28.8   23:14.38   67   
112 Slason, Chris              9 Boone High School       7:29.0   23:15.00        
113 Santiago, Jeremy          11 University              7:30.2   23:18.73   68   
114 Gorman, Jerrit             9 Seminole                7:31.2   23:21.70        
115 Frazzini, Nik              9 DeLand High School      7:32.1   23:24.34   69   
116 Spear, David              11 University              7:32.4   23:25.32   70   
117 Cameron, Dominique        12 Jones HS (Orlando)      7:32.9   23:26.98        
118 Gunderson, Tanner          9 DeLand High School      7:33.7   23:29.43        
119 Rose, Ricky               10 Wekiva HS (Apopka)      7:33.9   23:30.00        
120 Cruz, Josemil Rosario     10 Spruce Creek            7:34.5   23:32.07        
121 Methot, Kyle               9 Timber Creek            7:36.2   23:37.37        
122 McDonald, Randy            9 Spruce Creek            7:36.5   23:38.30        
123 Lauer, Pat                11 Boone High School       7:36.8   23:39.17        
124 Carine, Reece             12 Int'l Community         7:37.0   23:39.61        
125 Wilson, Triston            9 Oak Ridge (Orlando)     7:38.0   23:42.89        
126 Mix, Richy                12 Timber Creek            7:38.6   23:44.59        
127 Anderson, Nicholas         9 Wekiva HS (Apopka)      7:42.9   23:58.08        
128 Loose, Simon              10 Seminole                7:43.1   23:58.51        
129 Bartell, Dennis           11 Lyman HS (Longwood)     7:43.2   23:58.87        
130 Garcia, Francisco         11 West Orange             7:43.4   23:59.50   71   
131 Carey, Sean                9 Winter Springs          7:44.3   24:02.33        
132 Diaz, Ricardo             10 Lake Howell             7:46.1   24:07.89   72   
133 Jessani, Ali              11 Cypress Creek           7:47.9   24:13.65   73   
134 Anderson, Nick             9 Lake Mary               7:51.2   24:23.79        
135 Reid, Joshua               9 Seabreeze               7:52.6   24:28.11   74   
136 Strakosha, Jerasimos      10 University              7:55.1   24:36.04   75   
137 Vanatta, Lucas            11 Lyman HS (Longwood)     7:56.3   24:39.77        
138 Waterfall, Daniel          9 Winter Park             7:58.1   24:45.33        
139 Saxon, Heath              10 Edgewater               8:00.9   24:53.81        
140 Powell, Stephen            9 Lyman HS (Longwood)     8:01.1   24:54.73        
141 Figureroa, John           11 Winter Park             8:03.1   25:00.74        
142 Torres, Miguel            11 Wekiva HS (Apopka)      8:05.3   25:07.71        
143 Sperl, Karl                9 Seabreeze               8:05.9   25:09.46   76   
144 Wood, Timothy              9 Ocoee High School       8:09.6   25:21.11        
145 Andrews, Zack              9 DeLand High School      8:10.5   25:23.86        
146 Francisco, Reimar         11 University              8:12.1   25:28.77   77   
147 Ayash, Daniel             10 Timber Creek            8:13.6   25:33.53        
148 Adorno, Joseph            11 University              8:15.5   25:39.25   78   
149 Bowling, Tyler            11 Spruce Creek            8:18.0   25:47.15        
150 Dancy, Zack               11 Jones HS (Orlando)      8:18.8   25:49.72        
151 Reiff, Nate                9 Boone High School       8:23.9   26:05.50        
152 Silberman, Eric           11 Spruce Creek            8:24.9   26:08.67        
153 Gragg, Charles            10 Seabreeze               8:25.1   26:09.10   79   
154 Rodriquez, Matthew        12 West Orange             8:27.0   26:15.15   80   
155 Kozac, Jonathan           12 West Orange             8:27.9   26:17.82   81   
156 Gorman, Partick            9 Winter Springs          8:29.2   26:22.03        
157 Hueck, Walter             10 Timber Creek            8:30.4   26:25.73        
158 Ireland, Christian        10 West Orange             8:37.0   26:46.07        
159 Goldsmith, Oliver          9 Lake Mary               8:37.1   26:46.48        
160 Latchman, Chrstopher      10 Evans High School       8:50.4   27:27.90        
161 Laughridge, Brian          9 Lyman HS (Longwood)     8:51.0   27:29.51        
162 Vuille, Chris             12 Seabreeze               8:53.0   27:35.79        
163 Jessani, Zohaib           11 Cypress Creek           8:56.1   27:45.60        
164 Owens, Andrew             10 Timber Creek            8:58.6   27:53.20        
165 Selinsky, Nick             9 Lake Mary               9:01.9   28:03.63        
166 Patel, Amit                9 Winter Park             9:04.8   28:12.50        
167 Matias, Chris              9 Oak Ridge (Orlando)     9:08.7   28:24.62        
168 Paulhus, Andrew           10 Lyman HS (Longwood)     9:10.7   28:30.81        
169 Bosch, Tristyn             9 Seabreeze               9:14.1   28:41.53        
170 Milstid, Devin            12 Apopka High School      9:16.7   28:49.60        
171 Venezio, Zach             10 West Orange             9:25.5   29:16.79        
172 Thomas, Cody              11 West Orange             9:51.6   30:37.94        
173 Tse, Brandon               9 Spruce Creek            9:56.7   30:53.70        
174 Hilgen, Ben               11 University             10:00.4   31:05.31   82   
175 Medlock, Garrett          12 West Orange            10:06.5   31:24.31        
176 Castaneda, Lee             9 Oak Ridge (Orlando)    10:10.7   31:37.25        
177 Lombardi, Alec             6 Int'l Community        10:11.1   31:38.47        
178 Peacock, William          11 Lyman HS (Longwood)    10:49.0   33:36.07        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Spruce Creek (Port Orange    28    1    2    3    9   13   14   18           
      Total Time:  1:34:42.56                                                     
         Average:    18:56.52                                                     
   2 Boone High School            49    4    7    8   10   20   21   23           
      Total Time:  1:37:10.05                                                     
         Average:    19:26.01                                                     
   3 Winter Park High School      93    5   11   24   26   27   28   44           
      Total Time:  1:39:45.85                                                     
         Average:    19:57.17                                                     
   4 Timber Creek (Orlando)      124   12   19   29   30   34   35   52           
      Total Time:  1:42:00.11                                                     
         Average:    20:24.03                                                     
   5 Lyman HS (Longwood)         130    6   22   31   33   38   42   47           
      Total Time:  1:42:45.64                                                     
         Average:    20:33.13                                                     
   6 Lake Mary High School       138   15   17   25   36   45   48   49           
      Total Time:  1:42:53.11                                                     
         Average:    20:34.63                                                     
   7 DeLand High School          214   16   39   41   58   60   66   69           
      Total Time:  1:47:54.88                                                     
         Average:    21:34.98                                                     
   8 Cypress Creek High School   256   37   46   55   56   62   64   73           
      Total Time:  1:50:07.88                                                     
         Average:    22:01.58                                                     
   9 West Orange (Winter Garde   277   32   50   57   67   71   80   81           
      Total Time:  1:52:15.57                                                     
         Average:    22:27.12                                                     
  10 Lake Howell (Winter Park)   285   40   51   59   63   72                     
      Total Time:  1:52:57.10                                                     
         Average:    22:35.42                                                     
  11 Seabreeze (Daytona Beach)   289   43   53   54   65   74   76   79           
      Total Time:  1:53:01.63                                                     
         Average:    22:36.33                                                     
  12 University HS (Orlando)     351   61   68   70   75   77   78   82           
      Total Time:  1:59:41.96                                                     
         Average:    23:56.40