Complete Results

Licensed to North Port High School     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/23/2010 04:48 PM
                        FHSAA 4a District 7 - 3/31/2010                        
                          Track & Field Championship                           
                            Spoto HS (Newsome Host)                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Woodard, Faith             9 Riverview            5-03.75    5-04.00   10   
  2 Bolden, Misha             12 Brandon              4-11.75    5-00.00    8   
  3 pendegrass, damia         10 North Port           4-11.75   J5-00.00    6   
  4 Rossip, Kelly                Port Charlotte       5-02.00   J5-00.00    5   
  5 Pate, Tiffani             11 Brandon              4-09.75   J5-00.00    4   
  6 Roscher, Julia             9 Riverview (Sara)     4-09.75    4-10.00    3   
  7 Wilcox, Natasha            9 Sarasota             4-04.00    4-08.00    2   
  8 Thomas, Ravyn             10 Riverview            4-04.00   J4-08.00    1   
  9 Pierre, Adjanie           10 North Port                      4-06.00  
  9 Williams, Jessica            Port Charlotte       4-08.00    4-06.00  
 11 Fleming, Destriney        11 Riverview            4-06.00    4-04.00  
 -- Calvari, Holloway          9 Riverview            3-11.50         NH  
 -- Speights, Ronecia         11 Tampa Bay Tech       4-06.00         NH  
 -- Campbell, Rebecca         10 Sarasota             4-02.00         NH  
 -- Barrett, Lia              11 Bloomingdale         4-02.00         NH  
 -- Seifert, Madison           9 Newsome              4-04.00         NH  
 -- Richardson, Amina         10 Newsome              4-06.00         NH  
 -- Wawrzyniakowski, Kelsey    9 Newsome              4-02.00         NH  
 -- Pitrowski, Madison        10 Bloomingdale         3-11.50         NH  
 -- Blattel, Chelsea          12 Newsome              4-02.00         NH  
 -- telusme, stephanie        12 North Port           4-06.00         NH  
 -- Yavelow, Michelle          9 Bloomingdale         3-11.50         NH  
 -- goldhwaite, meaghan       11 North Port           4-07.75         NH  
 -- Earl, Hannah              10 Bloomingdale         4-06.00         NH  
 
Event 2  Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 melidor, bensly           12 North Port           6-04.00    6-04.00   10   
  2 Hodges, Jake              12 Newsome              6-01.50    6-02.00    8   
  3 Lawrence, Chad            12 Port Charlotte       6-02.00    5-10.00    5.50
  3 Samuels, Brandon          12 Riverview            5-11.50    5-10.00    5.50
  5 Newell, Marquis           10 Riverview (Sara)     5-11.50   J5-10.00    4   
  6 Shepard, Samal            12 Newsome              5-09.75   J5-10.00    3   
  7 Klein, Connor             11 Newsome              5-07.75    5-08.00    2   
  8 orphee, vladimir          12 North Port           5-07.75    5-06.00    1   
  9 Lassiter, Matt            12 Bloomingdale         5-09.75   J5-06.00  
 -- Hunter, Johnny             9 Riverview (Sara)     5-05.75         NH  
 -- Sheriff, Derrick          10 Riverview            5-05.00         NH  
 -- Weaver, Will               9 Sarasota             5-03.75         NH  
 -- Gibson, David             12 Tampa Bay Tech       5-07.75         NH  
 -- Mason, Caleb               9 Sarasota             5-03.75         NH  
 -- jones, michael            10 North Port           5-05.75         NH  
 -- Bartholome, Randy         12 Port Charlotte       5-06.00         NH  
 -- Bassell, Jeffrey          12 Newsome              5-05.75         NH  
 -- byler, chris              11 North Port           5-07.75         NH  
 -- Davis, Royan              12 Port Charlotte       5-04.00         NH  
 -- Haulufia, Ivan            11 Riverview            5-07.75         NH  
 -- Butt, Saqib               12 Port Charlotte       5-06.00         NH  
 
Event 3  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chang, Nicole             10 Sarasota             9-11.75   10-06.00   10   
  2 Karlstrand, Kelsey        12 Riverview (Sara)     9-11.75    9-06.00    8   
  3 Schmidt, Madison           9 Riverview (Sara)     7-11.50    8-06.00    6   
  4 wood, sam                 12 North Port           7-11.50    8-00.00    5   
  5 pinter, kyla              11 North Port           8-06.00   J8-00.00    4   
  6 Ambrioso, Kyra            10 Riverview (Sara)     7-05.75   J8-00.00    3   
  7 jennings, sierra           9 North Port           7-05.75    7-06.00    2   
  8 Sterling, Kylie           12 Sarasota             8-11.75    7-00.00    1   
  9 Fischer, Jessica          10 Sarasota             8-11.75   J7-00.00  
 -- Chung, Tessa              10 Riverview (Sara)     6-11.75         NH  
 
Event 4  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jameston, Ryan            12 Newsome             11-11.75   12-06.00   10   
  2 callahan, alex            11 North Port          12-06.00  J12-06.00    8   
  3 Polubinski, Jack          12 Riverview (Sara)    12-06.00   12-00.00    6   
  4 callahan, aaron           12 North Port          10-11.75  J12-00.00    5   
  5 werdell, roberrt          11 North Port          11-05.75   11-06.00    3.50
  5 McBride, Sean             12 Port Charlotte      12-00.00   11-06.00    3.50
  7 Booth, Tyler              11 Newsome             11-05.75  J11-06.00    2   
  8 Gensmer, Nicholas         11 Sarasota            10-11.75   11-00.00    1   
  9 Schatz, Joe               10 Sarasota            10-11.75   10-06.00  
  9 Rideout, Taylor           11 Newsome             11-05.75   10-06.00  
 11 Schille, Mason            10 Sarasota             8-11.75   10-00.00  
 12 Adkinson, Cody            10 Port Charlotte       9-06.00    9-06.00  
 -- Potoka, Evan              10 Riverview (Sara)     9-11.75         NH  
 -- Torres, Anthony           10 Port Charlotte       9-00.00         NH  
 -- Sealy, Andre              12 Port Charlotte       9-06.00         NH  
 -- Knapczyk, Jason            9 Riverview (Sara)     9-05.75         NH  
 -- jones, Corey              11 Riverview (Sara)     8-11.75         NH  
 
Event 5  Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 price, tavondra           12 North Port          16-03.00   16-05.25   10   
  2 Mills, Angelina           11 Tampa Bay Tech      16-05.00   16-05.00    8   
  3 Bell, Briana              12 Riverview           15-02.00   16-03.25    6   
  4 henry, stephanie          12 North Port          16-05.00   16-02.50    5   
  5 Favors, Ashley            11 Riverview           16-05.00   16-00.00    4   
  6 Langaigne, Anika             Port Charlotte      14-08.00   15-09.50    3   
  7 jennings, sierra           9 North Port          15-02.75   15-02.00    2   
  8 McAninch, Kathleen        11 Riverview (Sara)    14-08.00  J15-02.00    1   
  9 Perry, Jasmyn              9 Tampa Bay Tech      15-11.75   15-01.50  
 10 Wilcox, Natasha            9 Sarasota            15-02.00   15-00.50  
 10 Bettaglio, Gabriela       11 Newsome             13-11.00   15-00.50  
 12 Abbott, Alyson            12 Riverview           15-02.00   14-07.50  
 13 Thurman, Gabrielle        11 Tampa Bay Tech      15-00.00   14-06.00  
 14 Williams, Mariah          10 Sarasota            15-06.00   14-05.00  
 15 Goodwin, Jordan           11 Riverview (Sara)    13-11.75   14-02.50  
 16 Travieso, Arlina          12 Riverview           15-00.00   13-09.50  
 17 Williams, Gabrielle        9 Newsome             13-08.25   13-08.75  
 18 Blanc, Christelle         10 Brandon             15-02.75   13-08.00  
 19 Cobbold, Carol            11 Brandon             13-03.50   13-05.00  
 20 Williams, Jessica            Port Charlotte      13-10.00   13-02.25  
 21 Buchanan, Gyriah           9 Sarasota            15-00.00   13-01.00  
 22 Onyedimma, Nneoma         10 Newsome             13-02.00   13-00.50  
 23 Wilsen, Hakeema              Port Charlotte      13-00.00   12-11.75  
 24 Jessie, Faith             12 Newsome             11-11.00   12-09.75  
 25 DeSantis, Katrina         10 Riverview (Sara)    13-09.75   12-06.00  
 26 Williams, Kayla            9 Riverview (Sara)    13-06.00   12-05.25  
 27 St Louis, Maggie             Port Charlotte      13-00.00   10-11.50  
 
Event 6  Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dowse, Andrew             11 Newsome             20-01.75   22-01.50   10   
  2 Wilson, Jesse             12 Riverview (Sara)    20-09.00   21-03.00    8   
  3 Evans, Jon                11 Riverview (Sara)    21-02.00   20-11.00    6   
  4 Henley, Alexander         12 Riverview           19-00.00   20-05.50    5   
  5 Byrd, Kevin               12 Sarasota            20-10.00   20-04.50    4   
  6 melidor, bensly           12 North Port          20-05.75   19-11.75    3   
  7 Samuels, Brandon          12 Riverview           17-11.75   19-11.00    2   
  8 Stewart, Jamal            12 Riverview           18-05.00   19-10.50    1   
  9 Newell, Marquis           10 Riverview (Sara)    20-07.00   19-10.00  
 10 Payne, Dwayne             11 Brandon             19-11.75   19-06.50  
 11 East, Nicardo             12 Tampa Bay Tech      19-08.75   19-06.00  
 12 Charpentie, Marky         11 Port Charlotte      20-00.00   19-05.00  
 13 Laplace, Alwyn            11 Port Charlotte      18-09.00   19-01.00  
 14 Thompkins, Jamaruz         9 Tampa Bay Tech      17-00.00   18-08.50  
 15 Bell, Michael             10 Brandon             20-05.00   18-07.00  
 16 Bartholome, Randy         12 Port Charlotte      20-00.00   18-06.50  
 17 Hodges, Jake              12 Newsome             19-11.75   18-02.50  
 18 roundtree, tyree          12 North Port          19-06.75   18-01.50  
 19 Robles, Keanu             11 Port Charlotte      18-06.00   17-11.50  
 19 Shepard, Samal            12 Newsome             19-00.00   17-11.50  
 21 banks, labradney          11 Tampa Bay Tech      19-00.00   17-11.00  
 22 Edwards, Jerrod           11 Riverview           18-05.75   17-10.00  
 22 Grable, Tony              11 Riverview (Sara)    19-09.75   17-10.00  
 24 Kelderman, Jared          11 Sarasota            19-04.75   17-09.00  
 25 saintard, robenson         9 North Port          19-06.00   17-07.00  
 26 janski, cody               9 North Port                     17-04.50  
 27 Brown, Terrell            12 Sarasota            19-00.00   17-03.00  
 -- Kee, Charles              12 Brandon             20-03.00         ND  
 
Event 7  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Perry, Jasmyn              9 Tampa Bay Tech      32-11.75   34-01.50   10   
  2 price, tavondra           12 North Port          35-10.75   34-00.00    8   
  3 Hinson, Elise             10 Riverview (Sara)    34-02.00   33-09.00    6   
  4 Pate, Tiffani             11 Brandon             32-09.00   32-10.00    5   
  5 Stroop, Nicole            11 Sarasota            32-00.00   32-08.00    4   
  6 Bettaglio, Gabriela       11 Newsome             30-04.25   31-02.00    3   
  7 Chase, Arielle               Port Charlotte      30-01.00   31-00.00    2   
  8 lodge, paula              11 North Port          31-01.75   29-10.00    1   
  9 Dawkins, Shanel              Port Charlotte      29-05.00  J29-10.00  
 10 Abbott, Alyson            12 Riverview           31-06.75   29-05.50  
 11 Simpson, Latiffa             Port Charlotte      29-08.00   29-02.50  
 12 henry, stephanie          12 North Port          30-05.00   29-01.50  
 13 Jessie, Faith             12 Newsome             28-00.75   28-09.50  
 14 Williams, Mariah          10 Sarasota            30-00.00   28-08.75  
 15 Loss, Hannah               9 Riverview (Sara)    29-08.75   28-08.00  
 16 Martinez, Aissa            9 Bloomingdale        27-01.00   28-04.00  
 17 Travieso, Arlina          12 Riverview           28-07.75   28-00.00  
 18 Langaigne, Anika             Port Charlotte      28-03.00   27-09.00  
 19 Toppin, Johneisha         11 Bloomingdale        32-00.00   27-06.00  
 20 Onyedimma, Nneoma         10 Newsome             29-10.00   27-04.50  
 21 DeSantis, Katrina         10 Riverview (Sara)    27-08.00   26-09.50  
 -- Addae, Jahzmine           10 Bloomingdale        28-05.75         ND  
 -- Buchanan, Gyriah           9 Sarasota            28-11.75         ND  
 
Event 8  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Evans, Jon                11 Riverview (Sara)    41-05.00   41-09.50   10   
  2 Payne, Dwayne             11 Brandon             41-08.00   41-07.00    8   
  3 Wilson, Jesse             12 Riverview (Sara)    41-05.00   41-03.00    6   
  4 Celerin, Josh             11 Brandon             39-01.75   41-01.00    5   
  5 Bell, Michael             10 Brandon             38-11.75   41-00.50    4   
  6 Davis, Roy                12 Riverview           30-00.00   39-11.50    3   
  7 Charpentie, Marky         11 Port Charlotte      39-00.00   39-07.50    2   
  8 Seel, Nathaniel           12 Sarasota            39-08.00   39-01.50    1   
  9 Edwards, Dalton           11 Riverview (Sara)    40-11.75   38-11.50  
 10 Byrd, Tyrell              11 Riverview           36-00.00   38-02.00  
 11 Williams, Nick            10 Port Charlotte      39-00.00   37-09.00  
 12 Hodges, Jake              12 Newsome             40-06.00   37-08.00  
 13 Robles, Keanu             11 Port Charlotte      37-00.00   36-06.50  
 14 Brown, Terrell            12 Sarasota            38-04.75   35-09.25  
 15 Noble, Ron                12 Newsome             38-00.00   35-08.00  
 16 Stringfellow, Jalen       11 Brandon             39-10.75   35-04.00  
 16 roundtree, tyree          12 North Port          36-05.75   35-04.00  
 18 Wilson, Eric              12 Sarasota            36-00.00   32-05.00  
 -- Mason, Caleb               9 Sarasota            36-00.00       FOUL  
 -- deshields, brendon        10 North Port          38-06.00       FOUL  
 -- janski, cody               9 North Port          36-04.75       FOUL  
 -- spears, roderick          11 North Port          38-09.00       FOUL  
 -- Bartholome, Randy         12 Port Charlotte      37-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Henley, Alexander         12 Riverview           36-01.25       FOUL  
 
Event 9  Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Raisor, Raeann            12 Sarasota              130-00     122-04   10   
  2 Jenerette, LeRia          12 Tampa Bay Tech        126-00     117-07    8   
  3 Aramati, Ilana            12 Newsome               110-04     107-06    6   
  4 Merrick, Kehtura           9 Riverview (Sara)      106-00     104-10    5   
  5 Valdez, Lindsay           12 Bloomingdale        96-00.25      96-11    4   
  6 Lassitter, Rachel          9 Bloomingdale          113-03      96-08    3   
  7 Perry, Debra              10 Tampa Bay Tech      92-00.25      94-06    2   
  8 Council, Shantel          10 Brandon                93-00      91-07    1   
  9 felix, mariah             11 North Port             98-05      90-08  
 10 Hitsman, Raquel           11 Newsome                89-00      90-07  
 11 Lilly, Diamone            11 Riverview              87-00      81-01  
 12 Faulkner, Kyra            12 Riverview              92-03      80-09  
 13 Hepp, Fia                    Port Charlotte         83-09      76-11  
 14 Gordon, Ronnesha          11 Bloomingdale        70-01.25      75-08  
 15 dooley, kayleen           10 North Port          79-08.25      74-01  
 16 Ehmann, Erika             11 Riverview (Sara)       78-00      72-02  
 16 saturn, gertrude          11 North Port          65-00.25      72-02  
 18 Masonjones, Kellerin      11 Bloomingdale           76-11      71-02  
 19 Snyder, Niquavia          10 Riverview (Sara)       76-00      69-09  
 20 Kerr, Kathryn             11 Riverview           73-08.25      67-03  
 21 Meister, Hannah           11 Sarasota            90-00.25      64-01  
 22 Timko, Nicole                Port Charlotte         70-00      57-03  
 23 Patterson, Re`shaun       10 Sarasota            90-00.25      55-05  
 24 Simpson, Keshlamoya          Port Charlotte         60-00      54-11  
 25 Rios, Dakota              11 Brandon             50-00.25      50-04  
 26 Edmond, Lavitria             Port Charlotte         60-00      47-07  
 27 Rodriguez, Camila          9 Riverview              71-03      46-10  
 -- Gobourne, Chelsea         10 Riverview (Sara)    92-00.25         ND  
 -- Mussio, Tyra              10 Brandon             32-00.25       FOUL  
 
Event 10  Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Larrabee, Zack            11 Sarasota            61-00.25     149-08   10   
  2 Diemer, Chris             12 Bloomingdale        44-04.50     146-00    8   
  3 Council, Shawn            11 Brandon               151-10     141-00    6   
  4 Grochowski, Dan           11 Riverview (Sara)    48-00.25     140-01    5   
  5 Payne, Tyler              11 Riverview (Sara)    32-00.25     126-01    4   
  6 Haulufia, Ivan            11 Riverview           19-00.25     120-01    3   
  7 Laplace, Alwyn            11 Port Charlotte        115-00     118-00    2   
  8 hendricks, darren         10 North Port          20-05.25     115-11    1   
  9 Keels, Walter             11 Brandon               121-03     113-08  
 10 Lopez, Michael            12 Newsome               103-00     111-07  
 11 Gibson, Ryan              12 Newsome               128-00     111-02  
 12 Price, Michael            12 Riverview              91-00     110-09  
 13 Byrd, Tyrell              11 Riverview           00-00.25     108-02  
 14 Rhem, Christian           10 Bloomingdale           99-09     107-01  
 15 Hinson, Quinton           12 Riverview (Sara)    44-00.25     106-06  
 16 Jackson, Billy            11 Brandon               114-00     104-05  
 17 shremshock, john          11 North Port          90-02.25     103-10  
 18 Clancy, Brian             11 Newsome               128-00     100-11  
 19 Charles, Garvey           12 Port Charlotte        100-00      99-04  
 20 sheldon, jeremy           11 North Port          95-05.25      98-07  
 21 Wright, Zachery            9 Newsome             00-00.25      97-03  
 22 Rogers, Kyle              12 Riverview              83-00      92-07  
 23 Gilchrist, Marcus         10 Port Charlotte        110-00      91-06  
 24 Kruse, Ryan               12 Sarasota              120-00      78-05  
 25 Khan, Aslaim              11 Port Charlotte        105-00      74-03  
 26 Walmsley, Matt            10 Bloomingdale        00-00.25      10-06  
 -- Mulhollen, Doug           10 Sarasota            00-00.25       FOUL  
 -- martin, jesse             12 North Port            127-05       FOUL  
 
Event 11  Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Raisor, Raeann            12 Sarasota            40-00.00   41-06.00   10   
  2 Jenerette, LeRia          12 Tampa Bay Tech      38-11.75   36-00.00    8   
  3 Patterson, Re`shaun       10 Sarasota            30-00.00   35-01.50    6   
  4 Hinson, Elise             10 Riverview (Sara)    32-09.00   32-03.00    5   
  5 Fischer, Jessica          10 Sarasota            30-00.00   31-04.00    4   
  6 Aramati, Ilana            12 Newsome             33-06.00   31-02.50    3   
  7 Meister, Hannah           11 Sarasota            30-00.00   30-08.00    2   
  8 Snyder, Niquavia          10 Riverview (Sara)    33-06.75   30-07.00    0.50
  8 Council, Shantel          10 Brandon             36-00.00   30-07.00    0.50
 10 Merrick, Kehtura           9 Riverview (Sara)    30-11.75   29-06.50  
 11 Lassitter, Rachel          9 Bloomingdale        32-05.75   28-10.00  
 12 Valdez, Lindsay           12 Bloomingdale        27-10.00   28-09.00  
 13 fareed, shani             11 Tampa Bay Tech      28-00.00   28-08.00  
 14 Hitsman, Raquel           11 Newsome             29-01.00   28-05.00  
 15 Hepp, Fia                    Port Charlotte      28-03.00   27-06.00  
 16 Gordon, Ronnesha          11 Bloomingdale        25-00.00   26-04.00  
 17 Mussio, Tyra              10 Brandon             22-05.75   25-09.00  
 18 Rodriquez, Jasmin         12 Tampa Bay Tech      30-00.00   25-07.00  
 19 thomas, tashera           12 North Port          28-09.00   25-02.50  
 20 saturn, gertrude          11 North Port          28-05.75   25-00.00  
 21 dooley, kayleen           10 North Port          25-08.00   24-07.00  
 22 Faulkner, Kyra            12 Riverview           26-00.00   24-05.50  
 23 melton, kayla             11 North Port          22-05.75   23-08.50  
 24 Edmond, Lavitria             Port Charlotte      25-00.00   23-02.50  
 25 Perry, Debra              10 Tampa Bay Tech      26-00.00   23-01.50  
 26 Offenhauser, Megan        11 Bloomingdale        23-11.75   22-09.00  
 27 Timko, Nicole                Port Charlotte      23-00.00   22-00.00  
 28 Melanie, Cristobal         9 Riverview           26-00.00   20-11.00  
 29 Simpson, Keshlamoya          Port Charlotte      24-00.00   20-06.00  
 30 Ehmann, Erika             11 Riverview (Sara)    28-00.00   20-01.50  
 31 Kerr, Kathryn             11 Riverview           21-11.75   20-00.00  
 32 Lilly, Diamone            11 Riverview           23-11.75   18-03.00  
 33 Rios, Dakota              11 Brandon             21-11.75   18-02.00  
 
Event 12  Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Diemer, Chris             12 Bloomingdale        48-02.00   47-07.50   10   
  2 Hinson, Quinton           12 Riverview (Sara)    44-02.00   46-06.50    8   
  3 Gilchrist, Marcus         10 Port Charlotte      43-00.00  J46-06.50    6   
  4 Council, Shawn            11 Brandon             54-10.75   45-10.50    5   
  5 griffith, tyler           11 North Port          44-08.75   45-07.00    4   
  6 Haulufia, Ivan            11 Riverview           30-00.00   44-09.00    3   
  7 Lawrence, Chad            12 Port Charlotte      45-00.00  J44-09.00    2   
  8 Jackson, Billy            11 Brandon             42-11.00   42-00.00    1   
  9 Larrabee, Zack            11 Sarasota            42-11.75   41-08.00  
 10 bear, anthony             11 North Port          43-09.00   40-00.00  
 11 Keels, Walter             11 Brandon             40-00.75   37-03.00  
 12 Bhatia, Johnathon         12 Newsome             36-00.00   37-02.50  
 13 Price, Michael            12 Riverview           30-11.75   37-00.00  
 14 Kruse, Ryan               12 Sarasota            42-00.00   36-10.00  
 15 Lopez, Michael            12 Newsome             36-00.00   36-05.00  
 16 camacho, nick             11 North Port          39-08.00   36-00.00  
 17 Rogers, Kyle              12 Riverview           32-00.00   34-08.00  
 18 keil, christopher          9 North Port          37-05.00   34-02.50  
 19 Zaner, Paul               11 Newsome             36-00.00   33-04.00  
 20 Eliassen, Matt            12 Port Charlotte      34-00.00   33-03.50  
 21 Gibson, Ryan              12 Newsome             36-00.00   32-00.00  
 22 Charles, Garvey           12 Port Charlotte      33-00.00   31-00.00  
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wright, Jasmine           10 Tampa Bay Tech         12.40      12.60Q  2 
  2 pendegrass, damia         10 North Port             12.77      12.76Q  4 
  3 Mills, Angelina           11 Tampa Bay Tech         12.60      12.90Q  3 
  4 Blanc, Christelle         10 Brandon                13.10      12.93Q  1 
  4 Williams, Kayla            9 Riverview (Sara)       13.20      12.93Q  1 
  6 Alexander, Jessica        11 Bloomingdale           12.97      12.93q  3 
  7 Williams, Gabrielle        9 Newsome                13.09      12.94q  2 
  8 Maxwell, Tanesha          12 Tampa Bay Tech         12.10      12.98q  1 
  9 Williams, Mariah          10 Sarasota               13.20      13.17   2 
 10 Harris, T`quandria        10 Riverview              12.90      13.29   4 
 11 Ralph, Jazmine            10 Tampa Bay Tech         13.30      13.30   3 
 12 Cobbold, Carol            11 Brandon                13.80      13.59   4 
 13 Orr, Victoria             10 Riverview (Sara)       14.80      13.75   1 
 14 Fleming, Destriney        11 Riverview              14.00      13.79   1 
 15 Benjamin, Sheikala         9 Bloomingdale           13.87      13.91   3 
 16 Chase, Arielle               Port Charlotte         14.10      14.02   4 
 17 Travieso, Arlina          12 Riverview              14.00      14.07   1 
 18 Harris, Lauren            10 Newsome                14.24      14.20   3 
 19 Edmond, Lavitria             Port Charlotte         14.10      14.25   3 
 20 Busche, Brittany          10 Newsome                14.24      14.40   2 
 21 Onyedimma, Nneoma         10 Newsome                14.20      14.42   4 
 22 pierre, narly             12 North Port             14.40      14.55   1 
 23 wood, sam                 12 North Port             14.90      14.63   2 
 24 Laughlin, Shasta           9 Riverview (Sara)       15.20      15.14   4 
 25 Sosa, Silvia                 Port Charlotte         15.10      15.18   4 
 -- Buchanan, Gyriah           9 Sarasota               13.40         FS   4 
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wright, Jasmine           10 Tampa Bay Tech         12.60      12.40   10   
  2 pendegrass, damia         10 North Port             12.76      12.72    8   
  3 Mills, Angelina           11 Tampa Bay Tech         12.90      12.74    6   
  4 Williams, Gabrielle        9 Newsome                12.94      12.87    5   
  5 Blanc, Christelle         10 Brandon                12.93      12.96    4   
  6 Williams, Kayla            9 Riverview (Sara)       12.93      13.03    3   
  7 Alexander, Jessica        11 Bloomingdale           12.93      13.23    2   
 
Event 16  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Roy                12 Riverview              10.98      11.06Q  1 
  2 Mallady, Adam             11 Newsome                11.30      11.09Q  3 
  3 Henley, Alexander         12 Riverview              11.30      11.19Q  2 
  4 Dowse, Andrew             11 Newsome                11.20      11.28Q  4 
  5 Gibson, David             12 Tampa Bay Tech         11.20      11.46Q  5 
  6 Evans, Jon                11 Riverview (Sara)       11.10      11.14q  3 
  7 Edwards, Jerrod           11 Riverview              11.70      11.19q  1 
  8 Williams, Nick            10 Port Charlotte         11.30      11.41q  2 
  9 banks, labradney          11 Tampa Bay Tech         11.10      11.47   2 
 10 Thompson, Joshua          12 Riverview                         11.47   3 
 11 Grable, Tony              11 Riverview (Sara)       11.70      11.51   2 
 12 telfer, trent             10 North Port             11.60      11.53   5 
 13 Thompkins, Jamaruz         9 Tampa Bay Tech         11.20      11.54   5 
 14 Wilson, Kyle               9 Newsome                11.60      11.63   4 
 15 Laplace, Alwyn            11 Port Charlotte         11.60      11.65   5 
 16 Ellis, Calvin             11 Bloomingdale           11.20      11.73   4 
 17 medina, anthony           12 North Port             11.70      11.73   1 
 18 McCray, Derrick           12 Tampa Bay Tech         11.30      11.78   1 
 19 Hurley, Desmond           12 Sarasota               11.70      11.79   3 
 20 Charpentie, Marky         11 Port Charlotte         11.60      11.81   4 
 21 Sevigny, Michael          12 Brandon                11.40      11.83   3 
 22 naylor, dillon            11 North Port             11.70      11.85   4 
 23 Hunter, Johnny             9 Riverview (Sara)       11.60      11.89   3 
 24 marion, jerome            11 North Port             11.80      11.94   4 
 25 Poseterri, Adam            9 Bloomingdale           11.80      12.26   5 
 26 Brown, Terrell            12 Sarasota               12.20      12.38   1 
 27 Robles, Keanu             11 Port Charlotte         12.10      12.43   2 
 28 Mitchell, TeShawn         10 Bloomingdale           12.00      12.51   3 
 
Event 16  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Mallady, Adam             11 Newsome                11.09      10.91   10   
  2 Davis, Roy                12 Riverview              11.06      10.92    8   
  3 Edwards, Jerrod           11 Riverview              11.19      10.97    6   
  4 Evans, Jon                11 Riverview (Sara)       11.14      11.00    5   
  5 Henley, Alexander         12 Riverview              11.19      11.05    4   
  6 Dowse, Andrew             11 Newsome                11.28      11.07    3   
  7 Gibson, David             12 Tampa Bay Tech         11.46      11.27    2   
  8 Williams, Nick            10 Port Charlotte         11.41      11.35    1   
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wright, Jasmine           10 Tampa Bay Tech         25.70      26.27Q  2 
  2 Alexander, Jessica        11 Bloomingdale           26.85      26.88Q  3 
  3 Williams, Gabrielle        9 Newsome                27.89      27.65Q  4 
  4 Harris, T`quandria        10 Riverview              29.00      27.87Q  1 
  5 price, tavondra           12 North Port             27.20      27.12q  2 
  6 Nettles, Jasmine          12 Brandon                26.60      27.39q  3 
  7 Mills, Angelina           11 Tampa Bay Tech         26.70      27.72q  4 
  8 Williams, Kayla            9 Riverview (Sara)       27.80      27.74q  3 
  9 Abbott, Alyson            12 Riverview              27.00      27.95   2 
 10 Reiley, Samantha          12 Sarasota               27.50      28.35   1 
 11 Addae, Jahzmine           10 Bloomingdale           28.97      28.81   2 
 12 Loss, Hannah               9 Riverview (Sara)       26.80      28.97   4 
 13 Ward, Caitlin             10 Sarasota               28.00      29.14   4 
 14 henry, stephanie          12 North Port             28.95      29.33   3 
 15 Fleming, Destriney        11 Riverview              29.00      29.38   1 
 16 Bostic, Mika                 Port Charlotte         29.90      29.40   4 
 17 Benjamin, Sheikala         9 Bloomingdale           30.15      29.52   1 
 18 Orr, Victoria             10 Riverview (Sara)       29.10      29.68   2 
 19 Cobbold, Carol            11 Brandon                30.10      30.07   2 
 20 Busche, Brittany          10 Newsome                30.39      30.10   2 
 21 Couto, Savannah              Port Charlotte         29.90      30.21   4 
 22 pierre, narly             12 North Port                        30.41   4 
 23 Delva, Ashley                Port Charlotte         30.10      30.92   1 
 24 Bighom, Keanna             9 Bloomingdale           32.67      32.52   4 
 25 Reineck, Rebekah             Port Charlotte         31.00      33.07   3 
 -- Harris, Lauren            10 Newsome                29.49        DNF   3 
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wright, Jasmine           10 Tampa Bay Tech         26.27      26.05   10   
  2 Alexander, Jessica        11 Bloomingdale           26.88      26.78    8   
  3 price, tavondra           12 North Port             27.12      26.86    6   
  4 Williams, Kayla            9 Riverview (Sara)       27.74      27.24    5   
  5 Williams, Gabrielle        9 Newsome                27.65      27.60    4   
  6 Harris, T`quandria        10 Riverview              27.87      27.98    3   
  7 Mills, Angelina           11 Tampa Bay Tech         27.72      28.02    2   
  8 Nettles, Jasmine          12 Brandon                27.39      28.07    1   
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brutus, Daniel            12 Port Charlotte         22.80      22.91Q  4 
  2 Mallady, Adam             11 Newsome                23.10      23.16Q  2 
  3 East, Nicardo             12 Tampa Bay Tech         22.80      23.45Q  3 
  4 Gibson, David             12 Tampa Bay Tech         22.90      23.50Q  5 
  5 spears, roderick          11 North Port             23.10      23.70Q  1 
  6 Davis, Roy                12 Riverview                         23.50q  4 
  7 Wilson, Jesse             12 Riverview (Sara)       22.80      23.51q  2 
  8 Williams, Nick            10 Port Charlotte         23.70      23.60q  5 
  9 Register, Trevor           9 Riverview                         23.72   5 
 10 saintard, robenson         9 North Port             23.65      23.76   4 
 11 Hurley, Desmond           12 Sarasota               22.30      23.80   1 
 12 banks, labradney          11 Tampa Bay Tech         22.90      23.81   5 
 13 Newell, Marquis           10 Riverview (Sara)       23.20      23.93   3 
 14 Tyson, Tyrone             11 Riverview (Sara)       23.00      23.99   3 
 15 Thompkins, Jamaruz         9 Tampa Bay Tech         23.10      24.03   1 
 16 naylor, dillon            11 North Port             23.90      24.04   3 
 17 Stewart, Jamal            12 Riverview                         24.06   3 
 18 bataglia, matt            10 North Port             23.85      24.07   5 
 19 Payne, Demetrius          11 Brandon                25.47      24.20   1 
 20 Wilson, Kyle               9 Newsome                23.90      24.43   4 
 21 Thomas, Jeron              9 Sarasota               23.10      24.44   2 
 22 Celerin, Josh             11 Brandon                25.00      24.85   4 
 23 Thomas, Barry             12 Riverview                         24.95   2 
 24 Edwards, Dalton           11 Riverview (Sara)       24.30      25.26   2 
 25 Poseterri, Adam            9 Bloomingdale           25.10      25.38   4 
 26 Allen, Tourre             10 Newsome                24.00      26.27   2 
 27 Wilson, Eric              12 Sarasota               25.00      29.31   5 
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Brutus, Daniel            12 Port Charlotte         22.91      22.80   10   
  2 Wilson, Jesse             12 Riverview (Sara)       23.51      22.84    8   
  3 Mallady, Adam             11 Newsome                23.16      22.96    6   
  4 East, Nicardo             12 Tampa Bay Tech         23.45      23.06    5   
  5 spears, roderick          11 North Port             23.70      23.18    4   
  6 Gibson, David             12 Tampa Bay Tech         23.50      23.70    3   
  7 Davis, Roy                12 Riverview              23.50      23.72    2   
 
Event 19  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Perry, Jasmyn              9 Tampa Bay Tech         58.50    1:00.11Q  1 
  2 Woodard, Faith             9 Riverview              58.70    1:00.65Q  2 
  3 Wilcox, Natasha            9 Sarasota             1:01.00    1:02.22Q  3 
  4 Rossip, Kelly                Port Charlotte       1:02.08    1:02.49q  1 
  5 Loss, Hannah               9 Riverview (Sara)     1:01.90    1:02.59q  2 
  6 powell, carissa            9 North Port           1:05.10    1:03.07q  1 
  7 lodge, paula              11 North Port           1:02.20    1:03.20q  2 
  8 Bettaglio, Gabriela       11 Newsome              1:01.56    1:03.55q  3 
  9 Thomas, Ravyn             10 Riverview            1:03.00    1:03.67   3 
 10 Jones, Kelsey                Port Charlotte       1:03.80    1:06.20   3 
 11 Marchman, Shaunrikia      12 Tampa Bay Tech       1:04.00    1:07.26   2 
 12 Pate, Tiffani             11 Brandon              1:08.00    1:07.27   3 
 13 McAninch, Kathleen        11 Riverview (Sara)     1:05.20    1:08.66   3 
 14 Chase, Shari                 Port Charlotte       1:07.90    1:10.26   2 
 15 Addae, Jahzmine           10 Bloomingdale         1:07.23    1:10.33   1 
 16 schelm, jamie              9 North Port           1:08.00    1:10.77   3 
 17 Goodwin, Jordan           11 Riverview (Sara)     1:06.90    1:11.11   1 
 18 Shelton, Raquel              Port Charlotte       1:16.00    1:23.20   2 
 19 Corbett, Caitlyn           9 Riverview            1:20.00    1:27.83   1 
 -- jennings, sierra           9 North Port           1:06.00        DNF   3 
 
Event 19  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Perry, Jasmyn              9 Tampa Bay Tech       1:00.11      58.19   10   
  2 Woodard, Faith             9 Riverview            1:00.65    1:00.76    8   
  3 Loss, Hannah               9 Riverview (Sara)     1:02.59    1:01.34    6   
  4 Rossip, Kelly                Port Charlotte       1:02.49    1:01.71    5   
  5 powell, carissa            9 North Port           1:03.07    1:02.69    4   
  6 Bettaglio, Gabriela       11 Newsome              1:03.55    1:03.13    3   
  7 Wilcox, Natasha            9 Sarasota             1:02.22    1:04.89    2   
 -- lodge, paula              11 North Port           1:03.20        DNF  
 
Event 20  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Oats, Oshanny             12 Port Charlotte         52.30      52.19Q  2 
  1 balfour, chris            12 North Port             52.45      52.19Q  2 
  3 Harris, Andrew            12 Newsome                51.20      52.60Q  3 
  4 Garcia, Davion            11 Port Charlotte         52.00      52.79Q  4 
  5 Hunter, Johnny             9 Riverview (Sara)       52.90      53.24Q  1 
  6 Montgomery, Christopher   12 Port Charlotte         52.30      53.49q  3 
  7 Roa, Manuel               11 Riverview              55.60      53.56q  2 
  8 Lee, Darius               11 Brandon                54.00      55.25q  4 
  9 Verboncour, Mitch         12 Newsome                54.00      55.34   3 
 10 alphonse, jeff            12 North Port             55.61      55.48   4 
 11 albino, jonathan          10 North Port             55.86      55.72   4 
 12 Noah, Harvey              10 Newsome                55.00      55.96   1 
 13 Alessandrini, Anthony     10 Sarasota               53.50      56.37   4 
 14 Payne, Demetrius          11 Brandon                57.00      56.56   2 
 15 Eduard, Enock             10 Tampa Bay Tech         53.90      56.67   4 
 16 Thomas, Jeron              9 Sarasota               53.50      56.88   3 
 17 Lue, Javon                 9 Tampa Bay Tech         53.20      56.93   1 
 18 Mahon, Justin             12 Port Charlotte         56.70      56.98   1 
 19 White, Ortavious          11 Riverview (Sara)       55.60      57.75   3 
 20 Kelderman, Jared          11 Sarasota               56.00    1:00.89   3 
 21 Noble, Ron                12 Newsome                56.00    1:02.11   2 
 22 Shea, John                 9 Sarasota               58.30    1:03.43   3 
 -- Thomas, Barry             12 Riverview                           DNF   4 
 
Event 20  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Oats, Oshanny             12 Port Charlotte         52.19      51.51   10   
  2 Garcia, Davion            11 Port Charlotte         52.79      51.65    8   
  3 balfour, chris            12 North Port             52.19      52.33    6   
  4 Hunter, Johnny             9 Riverview (Sara)       53.24      52.60    5   
  5 Harris, Andrew            12 Newsome                52.60      52.63    4   
  6 Montgomery, Christopher   12 Port Charlotte         53.49      53.85    3   
  7 Lee, Darius               11 Brandon                55.25      57.48    2   
 -- Roa, Manuel               11 Riverview              53.56        DNF  
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chang, Nicole             10 Sarasota               15.89      15.77Q  1 
  2 Stroop, Nicole            11 Sarasota               16.00      16.37Q  2 
  3 Garcia, Alexia            12 Tampa Bay Tech         16.30      16.64Q  3 
  4 Bell, Briana              12 Riverview              17.10      16.82Q  4 
  5 Gobourne, Chelsea         10 Riverview (Sara)       18.15      16.87q  4 
  6 Ingman, Michelle             Port Charlotte         17.17      17.13q  3 
  7 Hinson, Elise             10 Riverview (Sara)       17.35      17.30q  2 
  8 Onyedimma, Kelechukwu     12 Newsome                17.69      17.64q  2 
  9 Toppin, Johneisha         11 Bloomingdale           17.60      18.00   1 
 10 Voor, Carrie              10 Brandon                17.60      18.13   1 
 11 Hitsman, Raquel           11 Newsome                18.16      18.24   4 
 12 Langaigne, Anika             Port Charlotte         19.90      18.95   1 
 13 Doncheva, Stefani         10 Riverview (Sara)       19.30      19.24   4 
 14 gross, lashawn            11 North Port             18.96      19.34   4 
 15 Melanie, Cristobal         9 Riverview              18.00      19.53   3 
 16 Reese, Brea               12 Tampa Bay Tech         18.30      19.66   2 
 17 Slaton, Shannon           11 Tampa Bay Tech         18.70      19.87   2 
 18 Alves, Brianna            10 Riverview (Sara)       19.80      20.09   2 
 19 Thomas, Lindsey              Port Charlotte         21.20      20.93   4 
 20 Wilsen, Hakeema              Port Charlotte         20.90      20.96   2 
 21 Mussio, Tyra              10 Brandon                18.60      21.01   1 
 22 telusme, stephanie        12 North Port             19.56      21.02   3 
 23 silien, eluvia            10 North Port             20.90      21.47   3 
 24 Vergara, Bianca           12 Riverview              18.76      21.94   3 
 25 Flynn, Molly               9 Sarasota               20.00      22.36   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Stroop, Nicole            11 Sarasota               16.37      15.77   10   
  2 Chang, Nicole             10 Sarasota               15.77      16.12    8   
  3 Garcia, Alexia            12 Tampa Bay Tech         16.64      16.29    6   
  4 Hinson, Elise             10 Riverview (Sara)       17.30      16.55    5   
  5 Gobourne, Chelsea         10 Riverview (Sara)       16.87      16.90    4   
  6 Bell, Briana              12 Riverview              16.82      17.15    3   
  7 Ingman, Michelle             Port Charlotte         17.13      19.02    2   
  8 Onyedimma, Kelechukwu     12 Newsome                17.64      19.65    1   
 
Event 22  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Seel, Nathaniel           12 Sarasota               14.90      15.26Q  1 
  2 Robestelli, Andrew        11 Riverview (Sara)       16.20      15.71Q  4 
  3 orphee, vladimir          12 North Port             15.98      15.93Q  2 
  4 Dafoe, Tanner             11 Riverview (Sara)       15.80      16.33Q  3 
  5 spears, ro`derick          9 North Port             15.91      15.82q  4 
  6 Lawrence, Chad            12 Port Charlotte         16.30      16.18q  1 
  7 Suchan, Donny             11 Bloomingdale           16.20      16.34q  3 
  8 olibrice, phanander       11 North Port             16.35      16.55q  1 
  9 Ellis, Calvin             11 Bloomingdale           17.40      16.69   2 
 10 Davis, Royan              12 Port Charlotte         17.00      16.72   2 
 11 jones, michael            10 North Port             16.44      16.99   2 
 12 Dillenberg, Anthony       12 Newsome                16.50      17.18   3 
 13 Paige, Luke               12 Sarasota               15.80      17.33   2 
 14 Kodalen, Brian            12 Newsome                16.80      17.44   4 
 15 Murraciole, Nicholas       9 Newsome                17.00      18.15   4 
 15 Thomas, Javonte           11 Riverview (Sara)       18.30      18.15   4 
 17 Linn, Jackson              9 Riverview (Sara)       17.80      18.17   4 
 18 Shea, John                 9 Sarasota               19.00      18.28   3 
 19 Rivera, Benardo           10 Bloomingdale           20.00      19.19   1 
 20 Pinzon, Miguel            11 Port Charlotte         19.50      20.09   1 
 21 Glenn, Paul               11 Sarasota               17.50      20.62   3 
 
Event 22  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Seel, Nathaniel           12 Sarasota               15.26      15.15   10   
  2 orphee, vladimir          12 North Port             15.93      15.65    8   
  3 Robestelli, Andrew        11 Riverview (Sara)       15.71      15.90    6   
  4 Dafoe, Tanner             11 Riverview (Sara)       16.33      16.06    5   
  5 Lawrence, Chad            12 Port Charlotte         16.18      16.22    4   
  6 Suchan, Donny             11 Bloomingdale           16.34      16.49    3   
 -- olibrice, phanander       11 North Port             16.55         FS  
 -- spears, ro`derick          9 North Port             15.82         FS  
 
Event 23  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stroop, Nicole            11 Sarasota               48.00      48.30Q  3 
  2 Favors, Ashley            11 Riverview              45.70      48.86Q  1 
  3 Chang, Nicole             10 Sarasota               48.75      49.14Q  4 
  4 Garcia, Alexia            12 Tampa Bay Tech         47.65      50.14Q  2 
  5 pendegrass, damia         10 North Port             47.98      49.16q  4 
  6 Bolden, Misha             12 Brandon                53.30      49.23q  1 
  7 Bell, Briana              12 Riverview              50.10      49.38q  1 
  8 Toppin, Johneisha         11 Bloomingdale           49.21      50.25q  3 
  9 Ingman, Michelle             Port Charlotte         50.03      50.29   2 
 10 Reese, Brea               12 Tampa Bay Tech         50.70      51.01   3 
 11 Voor, Carrie              10 Brandon                57.90      52.41   2 
 12 Rideout, Mackenzie        12 Newsome                50.12      52.47   1 
 13 DeSantis, Katrina         10 Riverview (Sara)       52.10      52.78   4 
 14 Moriarty, Kaitlin         10 Newsome                53.08      53.50   2 
 15 Hines, Amber              12 Brandon              1:02.00      53.94   4 
 16 Fox, Sarah                12 Bloomingdale           50.25      54.39   2 
 17 Gobourne, Chelsea         10 Riverview (Sara)       55.40      56.11   3 
 18 Dawkins, Shanel              Port Charlotte         55.80      56.22   3 
 19 gross, lashawn            11 North Port             54.56      56.56   2 
 20 Doncheva, Stefani         10 Riverview (Sara)       59.80      56.91   4 
 21 Langaigne, Anika             Port Charlotte         55.70      57.11   4 
 22 Campbell, Rebecca         10 Sarasota               56.00      57.97   2 
 23 Vergara, Bianca           12 Riverview            1:02.00      58.42   3 
 24 Roscher, Julia             9 Riverview (Sara)       57.90    1:01.71   1 
 25 Mussio, Tyra              10 Brandon              1:02.30    1:02.72   2 
 26 Melanie, Cristobal         9 Riverview            1:10.00    1:05.47   1 
 27 telusme, stephanie        12 North Port             56.60    1:05.59   1 
 
Event 23  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Favors, Ashley            11 Riverview              48.86      46.79   10   
  2 Bolden, Misha             12 Brandon                49.23      48.22    8   
  3 Stroop, Nicole            11 Sarasota               48.30      48.70    6   
  4 Toppin, Johneisha         11 Bloomingdale           50.25      48.93    5   
  5 Garcia, Alexia            12 Tampa Bay Tech         50.14      49.28    4   
  6 Bell, Briana              12 Riverview              49.38      49.63    3   
  7 Chang, Nicole             10 Sarasota               49.14      49.65    2   
  8 pendegrass, damia         10 North Port             49.16      52.77    1   
 
Event 24  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Seel, Nathaniel           12 Sarasota               40.20      41.69Q  1 
  2 Lawrence, Chad            12 Port Charlotte         42.00      42.57Q  3 
  3 deshields, brendon        10 North Port             43.24      42.62Q  4 
  4 spears, ro`derick          9 North Port             41.86      43.12Q  2 
  5 olibrice, phanander       11 North Port             42.12      43.42q  4 
  6 Robestelli, Andrew        11 Riverview (Sara)       44.50      43.63q  1 
  7 Dillenberg, Anthony       12 Newsome                45.20      43.75q  4 
  8 Paige, Luke               12 Sarasota               43.50      43.97q  3 
  9 Rideout, Taylor           11 Newsome                45.20      44.13   4 
 10 jones, michael            10 North Port             44.24      44.61   1 
 11 Davis, Royan              12 Port Charlotte         45.50      44.62   3 
 12 Stringfellow, Jalen       11 Brandon                44.00      45.22   2 
 13 Glenn, Paul               11 Sarasota               47.00      45.73   2 
 14 Linn, Jackson              9 Riverview (Sara)       47.20      46.30   2 
 15 Kodalen, Brian            12 Newsome                47.00      46.38   4 
 16 Smith, Tony               12 Tampa Bay Tech         45.10      47.83   3 
 17 Schille, Mason            10 Sarasota               47.00      48.38   4 
 18 Wilbanks, Jacob           12 Riverview                         48.59   3 
 19 Pinzon, Miguel            11 Port Charlotte         47.00      49.63   3 
 20 Rivera, Benardo           10 Bloomingdale           51.00      50.34   2 
 21 Murraciole, Nicholas       9 Newsome                47.00      54.51   3 
 
Event 24  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Seel, Nathaniel           12 Sarasota               41.69      40.45   10   
  2 deshields, brendon        10 North Port             42.62      41.88    8   
  3 spears, ro`derick          9 North Port             43.12      42.26    6   
  4 Lawrence, Chad            12 Port Charlotte         42.57      42.29    5   
  5 Dillenberg, Anthony       12 Newsome                43.75      42.78    2   
  6 Robestelli, Andrew        11 Riverview (Sara)       43.63      44.54    3   
  7 olibrice, phanander       11 North Port             43.42      46.45    4   
  8 Paige, Luke               12 Sarasota               43.97      46.53    1   
 
Event 25  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 North Port High School  'A'                         50.12      50.16   10   
     1) price, tavondra 12              2) lodge, paula 11                
     3) henry, stephanie 12             4) pendegrass, damia 10           
  2 Riverview  'A'                                      51.51      51.31    8   
  3 Brandon  'A'                                        51.23      51.40    6   
     1) Nettles, Jasmine 12             2) Cobbold, Carol 11              
     3) Blanc, Christelle 10            4) Bolden, Misha 12               
  4 Tampa Bay Tech  'A'                                 50.20      51.76    5   
     1) Thurman, Gabrielle 11           2) Wright, Jasmine 10             
     3) Ralph, Jazmine 10               4) Mills, Angelina 11             
  5 Newsome  'A'                                        55.07      53.09    4   
     1) Harris, Lauren 10               2) Williams, Gabrielle 9          
     3) Busche, Brittany 10             4) Onyedimma, Nneoma 10           
  6 Riverview HS (Sarasota)  'A'                        52.09      53.55    3   
     1) Hinson, Elise 10                2) Gobourne, Chelsea 10           
     3) Orr, Victoria 10                4) Williams, Kayla 9              
  7 Sarasota High School  'A'                           52.00      54.82    2   
     1) Buchanan, Gyriah 9              2) Williams, Mariah 10            
     3) Fischer, Jessica 10             4) Ward, Caitlin 10               
  8 Port Charlotte High School  'A'                     56.50      59.18    1   
 
Event 26  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Riverview  'A'                                      42.62      43.21   10   
     1) Henley, Alexander 12            2) Davis, Roy 12                  
     3) Edwards, Jerrod 11              4) Stewart, Jamal 12              
  2 Riverview HS (Sarasota)  'A'                        43.20      43.45    8   
     1) Wilson, Jesse 12                2) Evans, Jon 11                  
     3) Tyson, Tyrone 11                4) Newell, Marquis 10             
  3 Newsome  'A'                                        44.05      43.99    6   
     1) Dowse, Andrew 11                2) Wilson, Kyle 9                 
     3) Mallady, Adam 11                4) Rideout, Taylor 11             
  4 North Port High School  'A'                         44.54      44.41    5   
  5 Port Charlotte High School  'A'                     44.80      44.47    4   
     1) Laplace, Alwyn 11               2) Williams, Nick 10              
     3) Charpentie, Marky 11            4) Brutus, Daniel 12              
  6 Tampa Bay Tech  'A'                                 44.50      44.70    3   
     1) Thompkins, Jamaruz 9            2) banks, labradney 11            
     3) Gibson, David 12                4) McCray, Derrick 12             
  7 Brandon  'A'                                        44.00      45.61    2   
     1) Bell, Michael 10                2) Celerin, Josh 11               
     3) Sevigny, Michael 12             4) Payne, Demetrius 11            
  8 Sarasota High School  'A'                           53.20      48.51    1   
     1) Wilson, Eric 12                 2) Brown, Terrell 12              
     3) Hurley, Desmond 12              4) Kelderman, Jared 11            
 
Event 27  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Riverview  'A'                                    4:09.00    4:09.60   2  10   
     1) Fleming, Destriney 11           2) Favors, Ashley 11              
     3) Abbott, Alyson 12               4) Woodard, Faith 9               
  2 Tampa Bay Tech  'A'                               4:10.00    4:15.50   2   8   
     1) Garcia, Alexia 12               2) Perry, Jasmyn 9                
     3) Reese, Brea 12                  4) Marchman, Shaunrikia 12        
  3 Brandon  'A'                                      4:18.00    4:19.96   2   6   
     1) Nettles, Jasmine 12             2) Pate, Tiffani 11               
     3) Savage, Jamie 11                4) Bolden, Misha 12               
  4 Port Charlotte High School  'A'                   4:15.00    4:19.99   2   5   
     1) Ingman, Michelle                2) Bostic, Mika                   
     3) Jones, Kelsey                   4) Rossip, Kelly                  
  5 North Port High School  'A'                       4:22.50    4:20.90   2   4   
     1) mayer, fallon 12                2) straughan, ashlyn 10           
     3) jennings, sierra 9              4) powell, carissa 9              
  6 Riverview HS (Sarasota)  'A'                      4:25.00    4:21.55   1   3   
     1) McAninch, Kathleen 11           2) Goodwin, Jordan 11             
     3) Lewis, Patricia 9               4) Loss, Hannah 9                 
  7 Bloomingdale  'A'                                 4:25.00    4:25.47   1   2   
     1) Fox, Sarah 12                   2) Roggeman, Julie 9              
     3) Alexander, Jessica 11           4) Toppin, Johneisha 11           
  8 Newsome  'A'                                      4:37.53    4:28.70   1   1   
     1) Moriarty, Kaitlin 10            2) Bettaglio, Gabriela 11         
     3) Rideout, Mackenzie 12           4) Boyle, Shelby 12               
  9 Sarasota High School  'A'                         4:14.00    4:30.09   2 
     1) Wilcox, Natasha 9               2) Forrest, Julianna 11           
     3) Reiley, Samantha 12             4) Stroop, Nicole 11              
 
Event 28  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Port Charlotte High School  'A'                   3:28.00    3:30.33   10   
  2 Newsome  'A'                                      3:29.76    3:31.36    8   
     1) Baker, Isaac 10                 2) Verboncour, Mitch 12           
     3) Dowse, Andrew 11                4) Harris, Andrew 12              
  3 North Port High School  'A'                       3:32.00    3:36.38    6   
     1) alphonse, jeff 12               2) balfour, chris 12              
     3) albino, jonathan 10             4) spears, roderick 11            
  4 Brandon  'A'                                      3:40.00    3:37.89    5   
     1) Payne, Dwayne 11                2) Bell, Michael 10               
     3) Stringfellow, Jalen 11          4) Lee, Darius 11                 
  5 Riverview HS (Sarasota)  'A'                      3:32.00    3:39.27    4   
     1) Edwards, Dalton 11              2) Tyson, Tyrone 11               
     3) White, Ortavious 11             4) Hunter, Johnny 9               
  6 Sarasota High School  'A'                         3:53.00    3:43.09    3   
     1) Thomas, Jeron 9                 2) Alessandrini, Anthony 10       
     3) Paige, Luke 12                  4) Thompson, Zachary 11           
  7 Tampa Bay Tech  'A'                               3:49.00    3:52.62    2   
     1) jones, Malcom 12                2) Simmons, Dwayne 11             
     3) Kinsey, Jordan 11               4) Eduard, Enock 10               
 
Event 29  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Riverview HS (Sarasota)  'A'                     10:06.00    9:59.52   10   
     1) Chase, Marissa 11               2) Miller, Kayla 10               
     3) Rich, Anna 12                   4) Lewis, Patricia 9              
  2 North Port High School  'A'                      10:26.00   10:03.02    8   
     1) mayer, fallon 12                2) straughan, ashlyn 10           
     3) lodge, paula 11                 4) scaffidi, danielle 12          
  3 Port Charlotte High School  'A'                  10:32.00   10:19.27    6   
     1) Webb, Brook                     2) Ethington, Amie                
     3) Jones, Kelsey                   4) Rigatti, Hannah                
  4 Bloomingdale  'A'                                10:37.00   10:26.47    5   
     1) Roggeman, Julie 9               2) Earl, Hannah 10                
     3) Kauffman, Lisa 9                4) Fox, Sarah 12                  
  5 Newsome  'A'                                     10:25.61   10:26.99    4   
     1) Coates, Sydney 12               2) Boyle, Shelby 12               
     3) Smith, Allena 10                4) Sharpe, Caitlin 12             
  6 Riverview  'A'                                   11:40.00   11:16.10    3   
     1) Dasque, Ariana 9                2) Vasquez, Monica 12             
     3) Cunningham, Marissa 10          4) Pitts, Eboni 10                
 
Event 30  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Newsome  'A'                                      8:18.71    8:19.43   10   
  2 North Port High School  'A'                       8:34.00    8:29.39    8   
     1) moran, jake 11                  2) dermody, zach 11               
     3) doughtery, evan 11              4) hodges, marshall 11            
  3 Sarasota High School  'A'                         8:52.00    8:37.10    6   
  4 Port Charlotte High School  'A'                   8:50.00    8:45.06    5   
     1) Sabatelli, Sebastian 12         2) Adkinson, Cody 10              
     3) Mahon, Justin 12                4) Garcia, Davion 11              
  5 Riverview HS (Sarasota)  'A'                      9:08.00    8:55.49    4   
     1) Auchey, Alex 9                  2) Lopez, Josh 9                  
     3) Stoll, Aaron 9                  4) Dunn, Jack 9                   
 
Event 31  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 mayer, fallon             12 North Port           2:28.90    2:27.07   10   
  2 Lewis, Patricia            9 Riverview (Sara)     2:27.00    2:29.41    8   
  3 straughan, ashlyn         10 North Port           2:29.05    2:30.65    6   
  4 Roggeman, Julie            9 Bloomingdale         2:29.00    2:30.87    5   
  5 Rigatti, Hannah              Port Charlotte       2:34.00    2:31.31    4   
  6 Rich, Anna                12 Riverview (Sara)     2:29.00    2:32.87    3   
  7 Boyle, Shelby             12 Newsome              2:26.71    2:36.57    2   
  8 Chapman-Turner, Lauren     9 Riverview (Sara)     2:32.00    2:37.76    1   
  9 Webb, Brook                  Port Charlotte       2:37.00    2:37.84  
 10 Rainey, Hannah            12 Newsome              2:49.70    2:39.30  
 11 Sharpe, Caitlin           12 Newsome              2:40.45    2:40.99  
 12 Pitts, Eboni              10 Riverview            2:30.00    2:42.71  
 13 Earl, Hannah              10 Bloomingdale         2:41.00    2:42.91  
 14 Smith, Allena             10 Newsome              2:41.95    2:43.73  
 15 Savage, Jamie             11 Brandon              2:58.00    2:48.16  
 16 Childers, Nicole             Port Charlotte       2:49.00    2:48.77  
 17 Cunningham, Marissa       10 Riverview            3:02.00    2:49.33  
 18 Davidson-Turner, K.J.      9 Riverview (Sara)     2:48.00    2:51.41  
 19 Gruber, Alyse                Port Charlotte       2:53.00    2:52.26  
 20 Vasquez, Monica           12 Riverview            2:54.00    3:01.53  
 21 Vazquez, Amanda           12 Riverview            3:00.00    3:03.54  
 22 Thomas, Christina         11 Brandon              3:36.00    3:12.71  
 23 Cravens, Courtney         10 Bloomingdale         2:55.00    3:18.22  
 
Event 32  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pandl, Paul               11 Bloomingdale         1:59.00    2:00.40   10   
  2 Baker, Isaac              10 Newsome              2:00.96    2:03.24    8   
  3 Zwijacz, Michael          12 Newsome              2:03.09    2:03.41    6   
  4 Tourgee, Michael          10 Newsome              2:02.33    2:04.28    5   
  5 Roa, Manuel               11 Riverview            2:04.69    2:04.43    4   
  6 jones, Malcom             12 Tampa Bay Tech       2:03.00    2:06.29    3   
  7 moran, jake               11 North Port           2:06.00    2:06.38    2   
  8 Thompson, Zachary         11 Sarasota             2:08.00    2:08.98    1   
  9 Pelmman, Mark             12 Sarasota             2:09.00    2:10.08  
 10 Dunn, Jack                 9 Riverview (Sara)     2:12.00    2:12.07  
 11 Jackson, Luke             11 Brandon              2:17.00    2:13.24  
 12 doughtery, evan           11 North Port           2:09.00    2:13.42  
 13 Moriarty, Tyler           11 Newsome              2:09.94    2:13.47  
 14 Sanchez, Matt             12 Riverview                       2:14.10  
 15 Irwin, Ryan               12 Sarasota             2:15.00    2:14.88  
 16 Simmons, Dwayne           11 Tampa Bay Tech       2:10.00    2:15.22  
 17 Santiago, Albin            9 Bloomingdale         2:12.00    2:16.73  
 18 Auchey, Alex               9 Riverview (Sara)     2:13.00    2:17.00  
 19 la rotta, rodolfo         11 North Port           2:17.00    2:18.41  
 20 Mahon, Justin             12 Port Charlotte       2:15.00    2:18.85  
 21 hodges, marshall          11 North Port           2:03.00    2:19.01  
 22 Stoll, Aaron               9 Riverview (Sara)     2:16.00    2:19.30  
 23 Adkinson, Cody            10 Port Charlotte       2:12.00    2:20.23  
 24 Hartmann, Rudy            12 Riverview                       2:23.51  
 25 Wadehra, Avani            12 Riverview                       2:27.80  
 26 McCarthy, Cormac          10 Bloomingdale         2:12.00    2:29.36  
 27 Stephan, Alec             11 Brandon              2:45.00    3:00.81  
 
Event 33  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miller, Sarah             10 Riverview (Sara)     5:29.00    5:31.84   10   
  2 Miller, Kayla             10 Riverview (Sara)     5:27.00    5:32.40    8   
  3 Rich, Anna                12 Riverview (Sara)     5:28.00    5:34.84    6   
  4 Jackson, Brianna           9 Newsome              5:36.93    5:35.26    5   
  5 Jennings, Devon           11 Sarasota             5:35.00    5:41.26    4   
  6 scaffidi, danielle        12 North Port           5:35.00    5:43.63    3   
  7 Dewitt, Megan             10 Sarasota             5:30.00    5:46.84    2   
  8 Williams, Shelby          12 Brandon              6:46.00    5:48.81    1   
  9 straughan, kyla           10 North Port           5:46.00    6:00.68  
 10 Pitts, Eboni              10 Riverview            6:02.00    6:10.57  
 11 Dasque, Ariana             9 Riverview            6:13.00    6:12.04  
 12 Martinez, Aissa            9 Bloomingdale         6:07.00    6:28.82  
 13 jeffries, chelsea         10 North Port           6:40.00    6:29.57  
 14 Hinds, Shelby              9 Sarasota             6:15.00    6:35.23  
 15 Savage, Jamie             11 Brandon              6:59.00    6:39.17  
 16 Neal, Brittany               Port Charlotte       6:29.00    6:40.04  
 17 Vasquez, Monica           12 Riverview            6:40.00    6:41.12  
 18 Simon, Ashley             10 Bloomingdale         6:26.00    6:41.21  
 19 Croteau, Kayla               Port Charlotte       6:40.00    6:42.77  
 20 Vazquez, Amanda           12 Riverview            6:40.00    6:51.81  
 21 Wiley, Samantha           10 Bloomingdale         6:41.00    6:57.64  
 22 Cellemare, Starryin        9 Bloomingdale         6:48.00    7:11.95  
 23 Davies, Kim                  Port Charlotte       7:10.00    7:13.98  
 24 Bertheau, Clementine      11 Brandon              8:35.00    7:39.92  
 25 Wilder, Morgan               Port Charlotte       7:10.00    7:53.69  
 26 Rios, Dakota              11 Brandon              7:36.00    7:54.63  
 -- Lumley, Lauren            11 Sarasota             5:30.00        DNF  
 -- Coates, Sydney            12 Newsome              5:40.94        DNF  
 -- Chase, Marissa            11 Riverview (Sara)     5:38.00        DNF  
 -- Boyle, Shelby             12 Newsome              5:40.28        DNF  
 
Event 34  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zwijacz, Michael          12 Newsome              4:31.68    4:40.42   10   
  2 Tourgee, Michael          10 Newsome              4:41.78    4:41.01    8   
  3 Mendoza, Andrew           11 Sarasota             4:42.00    4:41.84    6   
  4 hodges, marshall          11 North Port           4:42.00    4:44.61    5   
  5 Moriarty, Tyler           11 Newsome              4:46.25    4:52.34    4   
  6 Sabatelli, Sebastian      12 Port Charlotte       4:45.00    4:52.93    3   
  7 Hinds, David              10 Sarasota             4:54.00    4:53.47    2   
  8 Gomez, Julian             11 Sarasota             4:54.00    4:59.92    1   
  9 tabor, james              12 North Port           4:47.00    5:00.41  
 10 Adkinson, Cody            10 Port Charlotte       4:55.00    5:00.80  
 11 Miller, Brady             11 Sarasota             5:01.00    5:02.16  
 12 Dunn, Jack                 9 Riverview (Sara)     4:58.00    5:02.63  
 13 Lewis, Alex               11 Riverview (Sara)     4:52.00    5:02.98  
 14 dermody, zach             11 North Port           5:05.00    5:04.07  
 15 Donnell, Fred             11 Newsome              4:57.96    5:10.53  
 16 Alexander, Kelvin          9 Bloomingdale         5:02.00    5:13.67  
 17 Hartmann, Rudy            12 Riverview                       5:14.36  
 18 lange, joshua             11 North Port           5:02.00    5:14.97  
 19 Lopez, Josh                9 Riverview (Sara)     5:08.00    5:18.03  
 20 Jackson, Luke             11 Brandon              5:24.00    5:20.46  
 21 Caballero, Alex           11 Port Charlotte       5:18.00    5:20.51  
 22 Scoggin, Warren           10 Port Charlotte       5:08.00    5:20.57  
 23 McCarthy, Cormac          10 Bloomingdale         5:20.00    5:26.52  
 24 Woodbury, Jake            12 Bloomingdale         5:25.00    5:27.25  
 25 Doyen, Patrick            11 Brandon              6:04.00    5:38.47  
 26 Maye, Cody                11 Riverview                       5:44.13  
 27 Parejko, Samual           11 Riverview                       5:57.70  
 28 Pelaez, Erik               9 Bloomingdale         5:48.00    5:58.48  
 29 Carmona, Gabriel          11 Riverview                       6:02.29  
 30 Karstendiek, Victor        9 Tampa Bay Tech       6:00.00    6:25.38  
 
Event 35  Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miller, Sarah             10 Riverview (Sara)    11:59.00   11:55.65   10   
  2 Coates, Sydney            12 Newsome             12:02.33   11:56.46    8   
  3 Miller, Kayla             10 Riverview (Sara)    11:53.00   11:58.08    6   
  4 Jackson, Brianna           9 Newsome             11:56.32   12:03.64    5   
  5 Jennings, Devon           11 Sarasota            12:30.00   12:07.23    4   
  6 Dewitt, Megan             10 Sarasota            12:30.00   12:39.27    3   
  7 scaffidi, danielle        12 North Port          12:05.00   12:41.52    2   
  8 Ethington, Amie              Port Charlotte      12:31.00   12:43.24    1   
  9 Chase, Marissa            11 Riverview (Sara)    12:45.00   12:48.70  
 10 Lumley, Lauren            11 Sarasota            12:25.00   13:06.72  
 11 straughan, kyla           10 North Port          12:40.00   13:09.30  
 12 Williams, Shelby          12 Brandon             12:08.00   13:12.50  
 13 Haas, Morgan               9 Riverview (Sara)    13:03.00   13:15.63  
 14 Edwards, Janna            11 Bloomingdale        13:20.00   13:28.88  
 15 Clemmer, Eliana           10 Bloomingdale        13:27.00   13:42.04  
 16 Dasque, Ariana             9 Riverview           13:52.00   13:46.05  
 17 Kauffman, Gretchen        12 Bloomingdale        13:46.00   13:52.62  
 18 jeffries, chelsea         10 North Port          13:45.00   14:07.13  
 19 Richardson, Sarah         11 Newsome             13:46.42   14:11.07  
 20 Hinds, Shelby              9 Sarasota            13:30.00   14:37.35  
 21 Croteau, Kayla               Port Charlotte      14:43.00   14:42.70  
 22 Neal, Brittany               Port Charlotte      14:29.00   14:49.31  
 23 Pitrowski, Madison        10 Bloomingdale        15:00.00   15:52.26  
 24 Eaton, Allie               9 Newsome             14:48.70   15:52.40  
 25 Mulrooney, Bridgit        11 Brandon             18:00.00   15:58.07  
 26 Bertheau, Clementine      11 Brandon             17:00.00   16:50.96  
 -- Theis, Mackenzie          11 Brandon             18:00.00        DNF  
 
Event 36  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Babinec, Michael          12 Riverview           10:25.65   10:16.09   10   
  2 Mendoza, Andrew           11 Sarasota            10:05.00   10:19.24    8   
  3 Benner, Lars               9 Newsome             10:17.73   10:25.56    6   
  4 Lewis, Alex               11 Riverview (Sara)    10:12.00   10:28.49    5   
  5 Johnson, Nick             11 Sarasota            10:29.00   10:30.99    4   
  6 Ludden, Ian                9 Bloomingdale        11:25.00   10:54.87    3   
  7 tabor, james              12 North Port          10:30.00   11:02.63    2   
  8 Sabatelli, Sebastian      12 Port Charlotte      10:45.00   11:06.81    1   
  9 Gomez, Julian             11 Sarasota            10:45.00   11:11.28  
 10 Tragesser, Kevin          11 Newsome             10:59.01   11:15.16  
 11 Gourlik, Kael              9 Sarasota            11:05.00   11:17.95  
 12 Taylor, Benjamin          10 Newsome             11:07.95   11:18.26  
 13 Bonafe, Tyler             11 Riverview           11:14.75   11:22.35  
 14 Webster, Jonathan         11 Newsome                11.25   11:48.85  
 15 Scoggin, Warren           10 Port Charlotte                 11:51.08  
 16 Miller, Zack               9 Port Charlotte      12:00.00   11:51.26  
 17 Lopez, Josh                9 Riverview (Sara)    11:10.00   11:55.63  
 18 Chadderton, Ryan           9 Bloomingdale        12:16.00   11:55.68  
 19 lange, joshua             11 North Port          11:25.00   12:08.02  
 20 Doyen, Patrick            11 Brandon             12:23.00   12:13.18  
 21 Ochoa, Daniel              9 Brandon             12:44.00   12:24.69  
 22 Seppsey, Dylan            12 Bloomingdale        13:15.00   13:01.80  
 23 Earles, Jonathan          11 Riverview                      13:04.06  
 24 West, Josh                10 Bloomingdale        13:45.00   13:19.14  
 25 Lang, Ryan                12 Port Charlotte      13:30.00   13:20.34  
 26 Guzman, Adiane            11 Riverview                      13:36.80  
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Riverview HS (Sarasota)    128.50     2) North Port High School    105   
    3) Tampa Bay Tech              97        4) Sarasota High School       92   
    5) Riverview                   69        6) Newsome                    54   
    7) Brandon                     44.50     8) Bloomingdale               34   
    8) Port Charlotte High School  34                                           
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Newsome                    131        2) Riverview HS (Sarasota)   110   
    3) North Port High School      99.50     4) Port Charlotte High Schoo  85   
    5) Sarasota High School        69        6) Riverview                  66.50
    7) Brandon                     38        8) Bloomingdale               34   
    9) Tampa Bay Tech              18