HS Girls - Running Events

Licensed to Delta Timing Group - Contractor License
                                                 HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/7/2012
                  2012 Florida Relays - 4/6/2012 to 4/7/2012                   
                    University of Florida: Gainesville, Fl                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash High School
========================================================================
 Relays Record: Octavious Freeman (Lake Wales) 11.29 - 2011
      Relays: R 11.29  4/1/2011    Octavious Freeman, Lake Wales               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Sanders, Shayla           12 BOYD ANDERSO             11.49   1.7  1 
  2 Davis-White, Kali         11 BOYD ANDERSO             11.56   1.7  1 
  3 Gause, Destinee           12 REYNOLDSBURG             11.59   1.7  1 
  4 Johnson, Tristie          12 ED WHITE                 11.72   1.7  1 
  5 Carter, Tayla             12 WALTON                   11.84   1.7  1 
  6 Jocelyn, Ashley           12 MIRAMAR                  11.87   1.0  2 
  7 Perrodin, Lauren          12 ST. THOMAS A             11.91   1.0  2 
  8 Hill, Deanna              10 LAKE HIGHLAN             11.92   1.0  2 
  9 Hadley, Sabria            11 LAKE WALES               11.99   1.9  3 
 10 Jackson, Kadeidra         12 GAINESVILLE              12.01   1.0  2 
 11 Freeman, DerRenee         12 WEST ORANGE              12.07   1.7  1 
 12 Gayles, Gabby             10 HOLY TRINITY             12.16   3.2  7 
 13 Daniels, Teahna              DR. PHILLIPS HIG         12.21   1.0  2 
 14 Lowe Chin, Rayeisha       12 APOPKA                   12.24   3.0  4 
 15 Spaulding, Diamond        09 AMERICAN HER             12.25   1.7  1 
 16 Jones, Deja               11 LAKE WALES               12.25   1.9  3 
 17 Holston, Lorenda          11 NORTH CLAYTO             12.26   1.0  2 
 18 Tabor, Kyri               12 HALLANDALE               12.30   1.7  1 
 19 Fray, Bejai               10 LAKE WEIR                12.38   1.9  3 
 20 Martinez, Sitia           11 FORT WHITE               12.39   3.0  4 
 21 Yarnell, Emily            12 HARDIN VALLE             12.40   1.7  1 
 22 Phillip, Glenda           11 WEST ORANGE              12.44   1.1  5 
 23 Gayles, Daryth            10 HOLY TRINITY             12.44   1.9  3 
 23 Guerra, Victoria          09 NAPLES                   12.44   3.0  4 
 25 Wilson, Jasmine           12 UNIVERSITY S             12.55   1.0  2 
 26 Martin, Adrian            12 WHEELER                  12.57   3.0  4 
 27 Ruch, Kimberly            12 KING'S ACADE             12.57   1.1  5 
 28 Olds, Asia                12 NORTHSIDE CH             12.59   2.2  6 
 29 Quinn, Amber              11 CHARLOTTE HIGH S         12.62   2.2  6 
 30 McKnight, Keara           12 WEKIVA                   12.63   1.9  3 
 31 Holt, Cleo                12 WALTON                   12.65   1.1  5 
 32 Crooks, Jodiann           11 OSCEOLA (KIS             12.65   2.2  8 
 33 Williams, Remel           10 ALEXANDER                12.67   1.9  3 
 34 McCoy, Shanice            11 WEKIVA                   12.73   3.0  4 
 35 Rogers, Deja              10 MANATEE                  12.73   1.1  5 
 36 Gardiner, Yasmine         11 STRAWBERRY C             12.73   3.0  4 
 37 Grooms, Charlene          09 PALMETTO                 12.74   1.1  5 
 38 Williams, Mariah          12 SARASOTA                 12.76   1.1  5 
 39 Barney, Christen          09 FLAGLER PALM             12.78   2.2 12 
 40 Tse, Megan                11 SPRUCE CREEK             12.81   2.2  6 
 41 dixon, quamesha           11 VERO BEACH               12.82   3.0  4 
 42 Hopkins, Briona           11 GAINESVILLE              12.83   2.2  6 
 43 Clark-Solomon, Jessica    12 MADISON COUN             12.87   2.1  9 
 44 Ervin, Abbi               10 HARDIN VALLE             12.91   3.2  7 
 45 Davis, Whitney            10 MANATEE                  12.91   2.2  8 
 46 Higdon, Jameria           11 SARASOTA                 12.93   1.9  3 
 47 Fudge, Lachhavia          09 CREEKSIDE                12.95   2.1  9 
 48 fannin, rachel            11 CREEKSIDE                12.97   3.2  7 
 49 Hollins, Amari            10 FLAGLER PALM             12.97   2.1  9 
 50 Simmons, Lamisha          09 HALLANDALE               13.02   3.0  4 
 51 Rolle, Amanda             12 RANSOM EVERG             13.06   2.1  9 
 52 Lewis, Ashley             11 OLYMPIA                  13.06   3.0  4 
 53 pendergrass, damia        12 NORTH PORT               13.06   2.2  6 
 54 Delva, Nicky              10 WESTMINSTER              13.07   2.2  6 
 55 Samuels, Rea              12 WILLISTON                13.07   2.2  8 
 56 Woulard, Kayla            09 VERO BEACH               13.08   1.0  2 
 57 Rumph, Chantelle          10 LAKE MARY                13.10   0.9 10 
 58 Barber, Brittany          11 STRAWBERRY C             13.10   1.1  5 
 59 Page, Shelisa             12 KEY WEST                 13.11   2.1  9 
 60 Denham, Katie             12 PROVIDENCE               13.14   0.9 10 
 61 Danzy, Kadeejah           11 BUCHHOLZ                 13.15   2.2  8 
 62 Brandon, Kelsey           11 OLYMPIA                  13.16   2.2  8 
 63 Wetzel, Megan             09 ALONSO                   13.25   2.1  9 
 64 Christian, Taylor         10 LECANTO                  13.25   3.9 11 
 65 Rollins, Jazlynd          10 BUCHHOLZ                 13.27   2.2  8 
 66 Coleman, Courtinie        11 KEY WEST                 13.33   3.2  7 
 67 McKenzie, Paige           11 TRINITY PREP             13.33   3.9 11 
 68 Thomas, Alicia            11 FORT MYERS               13.37   0.9 10 
 69 Francois, Kimani          09 OSCEOLA (KIS             13.38   3.9 11 
 70 McCrary, Jade             12 SPRUCE CREEK             13.39   0.9 10 
 71 Altenor, Sylvie           09 FORT MYERS               13.41   2.2 12 
 72 Allen, Brianna            11 DILLARD                  13.46   1.1  5 
 73 Crotty, Cassie            09 RANSOM EVERG             13.48   2.1  9 
 74 Sims, Erica               12 PROVIDENCE               13.52   2.2  6 
 75 Hamm, Luciera             10 BRADFORD                 13.55   3.9 11 
 76 Boss, Alex                12 WESTMINSTER              13.86   0.9 10 
 77 Bello, Maria              09 CHILES                   13.87   2.2 12 
 78 Edmond, Aaliyah           10 KATHLEEN                 13.99   0.9 10 
 79 Keitt, Imani              09 LAKE MARY                14.05   2.2 12 
 80 Cater, Juanita            10 BRADFORD                 15.14   2.2 12 
 81 Smith, Georgia            11 WESTMINSTER              15.79   2.2  8 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run High School
================================================================
      Relays: R 2:12.14  2010        Ebony Rose, Dr. Krop                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Slater, Katherine         10 ESTERO                 2:18.84  
  2 Way, Paige                11 FLAGLER PALM           2:20.02  
  3 Archer, Lauren             8 RANSOM EVERG           2:20.55  
  4 De Greef, Danielle        10 GULF COAST             2:21.73  
  5 Purkey, Rebecca           11 TRINITY PREP           2:22.04  
  6 Campbell, Tiffany         12 STANTON                2:22.21  
  7 Beecham, Cristina         12 RANSOM EVERG           2:23.37  
  8 Brantley, Jessica         11 BELLEVIEW              2:23.71  
  9 Slater, Meg               09 ESTERO                 2:23.95  
 10 Dunlap, Claire            11 BROOKWOOD              2:23.96  
 11 Grimes, Vivian            12 COMMUNITY SC           2:24.44  
 12 Hicks, Allison               JONES HIGH SCHOO       2:24.57  
 13 Truitt, Brittany          11 ALEXANDER              2:25.30  
 14 Mitchell, Alexandra       11 FREEDOM (TAM           2:25.70  
 15 Swasay, Danielle          12 OLYMPIA                2:25.81  
 16 Allen, Hannah             12 COMMUNITY SC           2:26.29  
 17 Carrion, Sarah            10 LAKE MARY              2:26.85  
 18 Vigarino, Victoria        10 CARDINAL GIB           2:27.05  
 19 Gomez, Katie              12 CREEKSIDE              2:27.71  
 20 Camargo, Victoria         09 FLORIDA CHRI           2:28.52  
 21 Shadinger, Anna           12 ALEXANDER              2:28.71  
 22 Shamlou, Paxton           10 SPRUCE CREEK           2:28.96  
 23 Novak, Kaitlyn            09 NAPLES                 2:29.33  
 24 Cedre, Elise              10 WIREGRASS RA           2:29.54  
 25 Carey, Brittany           12 WESTMINSTER            2:29.58  
 26 Rice, Rachel              12 BOLLES                 2:30.22  
 27 Horsley, Harley           09 TAVARES                2:30.36  
 28 Caleau, Delaney           11 CRYSTAL RIVE           2:30.47  
 29 Arevalo, Yasmine          09 HARMONY                2:30.99  
 30 straughan, ashlyn         12 NORTH PORT             2:31.12  
 31 DePree, Janine            11 WESTMINSTER            2:31.43  
 32 VanQuelef, Andreanna      10 LECANTO                2:32.01  
 33 Williams, Lona            10 HARDIN VALLE           2:32.23  
 34 Clark, Shakeana           12 WEKIVA                 2:32.51  
 35 Gelb, Blair               11 MILTON                 2:32.65  
 36 Hartje, Amelia            09 BOLLES                 2:33.27  
 37 Karadeema, Rebekah        12 PROVIDENCE             2:35.32  
 38 Xiang, Karen              10 NEASE                  2:36.01  
 39 Pitts, Eboni              11 RIVERVIEW              2:36.05  
 40 Bradley, Roneka           10 GAINESVILLE            2:36.49  
 41 Service, Samantha         10 RIVERVIEW              2:38.33  
 42 Mann, Karina              11 HOLY TRINITY           2:38.44  
 43 Van Der Eerden, Katieq    11 WESTMINSTER            2:38.53  
 44 Young, Danielle              CHARLOTTE HIGH S       2:39.46  
 45 Quinn, Alexandria            CHARLOTTE HIGH S       2:39.63  
 46 Davila, Rachel            10 SPRUCE CREEK           2:39.65  
 47 Gil, Marlee               12 KEY WEST               2:40.22  
 48 Diepholz, Alex            11 WIREGRASS RA           2:41.46  
 49 Daugherty, Erika          12 P. K. YONGE            2:42.10  
 50 Yinger, Karlie            10 HARDIN VALLE           2:45.87  
 51 Crowder, Chelsea          10 CREEKSIDE              2:48.64  
 52 Jones, Aliyah             09 GAINESVILLE            2:50.07  
 53 devereaux, amber          11 CREEKSIDE              2:50.86  
 54 Lewis, Mary               10 HOLY TRINITY           2:53.47  
 -- Lewis, Demeria            10 MIRAMAR                    DNF  
 -- Thiel, Logan              12 CALVARY CHRI               DNF  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run INVITE High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rogers, Daesha             7 AMERICAN HER           2:09.44  
  2 Coppin, Tanisha           12 BOYD ANDERSO           2:12.54  
  3 Kerrison, Tifani             JONES HIGH SCHOO       2:15.66  
  4 Brissett, Topaz           12 BOYD ANDERSO           2:16.58  
  5 Gordon, Shinell           12 DILLARD                2:16.83  
  6 Zarrella, Kristen         11 LAKEWOOD RAN           2:18.30  
  7 Alexander, Rachelle       11 AMERICAN HER           2:18.98  
  8 Shanks, QuanDra           11 BROOKWOOD              2:19.88  
  9 Petrik, Rachel            12 FORT MYERS             2:19.99  
 10 Avery, Danielle           11 NAPLES                 2:20.49  
 11 Novak, Natalie            11 LAKEWOOD RAN           2:21.94  
 12 Jackson, Camille          11 PROVIDENCE             2:22.02  
 13 Edwards, Emily            10 FORT MYERS             2:22.76  
 14 Hutto, Jacoy              11 WEKIVA                 2:30.30  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run High School
================================================================
 Relays Record: Shelly Steely (Bishop Conwell)  4:48.20 - 1980
      Relays: R 4:48.2h  1980        Shelly Steely, Bishop Caldwell, PA        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barlow, Carloline         10 GULF COAST             5:03.79  
  2 Rodriguez, Morgan         11 CARDINAL GIB           5:12.01  
  3 Headley, Emily            09 OLYMPIA                5:13.67  
  4 Hamel, Alyssa             12 OLYMPIA                5:16.66  
  5 Ehrhardt, Tori            12 SPRUCE CREEK           5:17.27  
  6 Jenkins, Bethany          10 ESTERO                 5:17.69  
  7 Cancello, Claudia         11 MITCHELL               5:18.85  
  8 Cancello, Elaina          11 MITCHELL               5:23.31  
  9 Davil-McClary, Jayden     09 WEST ORANGE            5:25.37  
 10 Camargo, Victoria         09 FLORIDA CHRI           5:26.92  
 11 Dummer, Mackenzie         11 HOLY TRINITY           5:28.99  
 12 Smith, Ashley             12 FREEDOM (TAM           5:29.43  
 13 Ruan, Beatriz              7 RANSOM EVERG           5:30.10  
 14 Arnold, Lily              10 BOLLES                 5:30.96  
 15 Dehechavarria, Ashley     09 BOLLES                 5:31.46  
 16 Sumner, Laurel            10 BROOKWOOD              5:37.11  
 17 Roggeman, Julie           11 BLOOMINGDALE           5:37.85  
 18 Wahy, Brianna             11 HOLY TRINITY           5:37.94  
 19 Laushey, Morgan           11 POPE                   5:39.06  
 20 Benoist, Chloe            11 LECANTO                5:39.71  
 21 Brodie, Chantelle         12 MARTIN COUNT           5:39.93  
 22 Kauffman, Lisa            11 BLOOMINGDALE           5:40.81  
 23 Openshaw, Colleen         09 CREEKSIDE              5:41.08  
 24 Richter, Jillian          09 FORT MYERS             5:41.49  
 25 Barry, Sophie              8 COMMUNITY SC           5:45.10  
 26 Strasser, Faith           12 SPRUCE CREEK           5:45.25  
 27 Burfield, Tristan         10 COMMUNITY SC           5:45.47  
 28 Granade, Eliza            12 WESTMINSTER            5:47.56  
 29 Belina, Stephanie         10 CARDINAL GIB           5:48.48  
 30 Rutila, Rebecca           09 NAPLES                 5:50.34  
 31 Sagul, Delaney            10 GAINESVILLE            5:51.54  
 32 Miliken, Tristin          10 KEY WEST               5:52.55  
 33 Bilz, Harleigh            11 TAVARES                5:52.94  
 34 Frederick, Sarah          09 BRADFORD               5:53.14  
 35 Davis, Josie              09 FLAGLER PALM           5:54.94  
 36 Nelson, Morgan            12 KEY WEST               5:55.49  
 37 Hawkins, Michelle         10 WESTPORT               5:58.15  
 38 Jordan, Briana            09 CHAMBERLAIN            5:59.00  
 39 Uman, Sara                10 GAINESVILLE            5:59.74  
 40 Cott, Jennifer             7 OAK HALL               6:00.50  
 41 Westlake, Emily           10 P. K. YONGE            6:06.50  
 42 Halliday, Darien          09 FLAGLER PALM           6:09.14  
 43 Hewitt, Alexis            12 HARDIN VALLE           6:10.67  
 44 Vanostran, Kahlei         09 WESTPORT               6:17.93  
 45 Vartiainen, Victoria         CHARLOTTE HIGH S       6:21.40  
 46 Leclear, Brielle          10 BUCHHOLZ               6:22.26  
 47 Bourgade, Sarah           09 NEASE                  6:26.88  
 48 Adams, Jaime              10 LAKE MARY              6:32.84  
 49 Rodgers, Autumn           09 BRADFORD               6:34.81  
 -- Barbour, Kristen          11 NEASE                      DNF  
 -- Poole, Isabella           10 PONTE VEDRA                DNF  
 -- Mashburn, Emma            10 HARDIN VALLE               DNF  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run INVITE High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Lily            12 CHILES                 4:47.79  
  2 Ortiz, Olivia             11 LAKEWOOD RAN           4:53.72  
  3 Smith, Kacy               11 ESTERO                 4:55.37  
  4 Blake, Bridget               DR. PHILLIPS HIG       4:56.20  
  5 Ponder, Mary Kate         12 MANDARIN               4:58.75  
  6 Givens, Rachel            11 CHILES                 5:00.32  
  7 Candiano, Sarah           09 EVANGELICAL            5:00.77  
  8 Tubbs, Taylor             11 SEBRING                5:00.94  
  9 Greenleaf, Katelyn        12 NORTHSIDE CH           5:03.08  
 10 Shah, Nikita              11 WIREGRASS RA           5:03.53  
 11 Russo, Courtney           12 FORT MYERS             5:06.40  
 12 McDermott, Devin          12 LAKEWOOD RAN           5:08.22  
 13 Kissel, Caroline          12 BROOKWOOD              5:08.37  
 14 Stephens, Charlotte       10 WINTER PARK            5:09.45  
 15 Fahey, Kelly              11 TRINITY PREP           5:10.55  
 16 Dunn, Danielle            11 PROVIDENCE             5:10.95  
 17 Payne, Alexandra          12 ST. THOMAS A           5:17.45  
 18 Carpio, Nicole            12 RANSOM EVERG           5:20.06  
 19 Heisner, Sarah            11 CREEKSIDE              5:28.67  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run High School
================================================================
 Relays Record: Wendy Neely (Lake Braddock) 10:27.76 - 1986
      Relays: R 10:27.76  1986        Wendy Neely, Lake Bradock, VA            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Buda, Ashley              10 BROOKWOOD             11:22.93  
  2 Meyer, Eden               10 PROVIDENCE            11:24.59  
  3 Stadtlander, Ashlyn       12 ST. CLOUD             11:39.12  
  4 Wilson, Payton            11 BROOKWOOD             11:40.99  
  5 Lindsay, Tomaini           8 COMMUNITY SC          11:42.41  
  6 Adona, Jocelin            12 SPRUCE CREEK          11:46.29  
  7 Klopf, Hannah             11 NAPLES                11:48.48  
  8 Wray, Katie               09 LAKEWOOD RAN          11:53.48  
  9 Poole, Isabella           10 PONTE VEDRA           11:56.37  
 10 Fuqua, Emily              11 WESTMINSTER           11:58.29  
 11 Folio, Samantha            7 HOLY TRINITY          12:05.40  
 12 Barry, Annie              10 COMMUNITY SC          12:07.74  
 13 Allegra, Marissa          12 OAK HALL              12:11.77  
 14 Frank, Maria              11 ESTERO                12:13.42  
 15 Abbot, Samantha           11 LAKE MARY             12:14.54  
 16 Camp, Chloe               10 ALEXANDER             12:16.36  
 17 Last, Michelle            10 LAKEWOOD RAN          12:16.99  
 18 Volenec, Sydney           09 SPRUCE CREEK          12:18.87  
 19 Towe, Mallory             09 FORT MYERS            12:25.18  
 20 Tavassoli, Karisa         12 WESTMINSTER           12:30.78  
 21 Ford, Kaley               12 ST. ANDREW'S          12:37.58  
 22 Jaffer, Fatema            09 LAKE MARY             12:39.43  
 23 piatkowski, olivia        09 OLYMPIA               12:39.70  
 24 Bush, Caroline            11 POPE                  12:41.77  
 25 Luc, Emily                12 FORT MYERS            12:44.96  
 26 Bruha, Emery              12 WESTPORT              12:45.36  
 27 Pelletier, Kyla           12 HARDIN VALLE          12:46.62  
 28 Roselli, Alex             11 NEASE                 12:48.08  
 29 Payne, Emily              11 WIREGRASS RA          12:51.44  
 30 Roughton, Jordan             CHARLOTTE HIGH S      12:52.51  
 31 Sagul, Delaney            10 GAINESVILLE           12:55.94  
 32 Baker, Kerri              12 NAPLES                13:02.80  
 33 Trinidad, Virnaliz           DR. PHILLIPS HIG      13:14.45  
 34 Hall, Amanda              10 BRADFORD              13:17.57  
 35 Tran, Christine           11 CHAMBERLAIN           13:37.88  
 36 Carlson, Aylena           09 GAINESVILLE           14:01.86  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run INVITE High School
================================================================
 Relays Record: Wendy Neely (Lake Braddock) 10:27.76 - 1986
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Blaney, Anne-Marie        12 BELLEVIEW             10:35.55  
  2 Rickert, Amanda           11 CHARTER               10:38.70  
  3 Wollrath, Julie           09 HOLY TRINITY          10:42.81  
  4 Thomas, Carly             12 CHILES                10:43.54  
  5 Seymour, Bryce            11 CIRCLE CHRIS          10:53.07  
  6 Wilson, Allison              LEESBURG              10:56.13  
  7 Miller, Laura             11 J. L. MANN            10:56.19  
  8 Feiten, Hannah            11 HARDIN VALLE          10:57.09  
  9 Rodriguez, Kaitlin        12 CREEKSIDE             11:05.00  
 10 Schenck, Molly            12 POPE                  11:05.99  
 11 Barbour, Kristen          11 NEASE                 11:14.79  
 12 Olinger, Brittney         10 OAK HALL              11:18.40  
 13 Dawson, Elizabeth         10 DANIEL                11:27.62  
 14 Heitling, Ashley          11 MOUNT DORA            11:29.08  
 15 Rodriguez, Morgan         11 CARDINAL GIB          11:31.36  
 16 Campo, Kaitlyn            11 OLYMPIA               11:31.93  
 17 Ankli, Amy                   HAGERTY               11:36.84  
 18 Solis, Katy G             11 ESTERO                11:41.34  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School
========================================================================
 Relays Record: Shantia Moss (Pompano Beach) 13.72 - 2004
      Relays: R 13.72  2004        Shanita Moss, Pompano Beach, FL             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Glades, Jamika            12 DILLARD                  14.25  -0.5  1 
  2 Gordon, Daeshon           10 BOYD ANDERSO             14.41  -0.5  1 
  3 Gardner, Kayla            12 WESTMINSTER              14.47  -0.5  1 
  4 Griffin, Sydney           12 WALTON                   14.59  -0.5  1 
  5 Washington, Faith         12 REYNOLDSBURG             14.60  -0.5  1 
  6 Wilson, Jasmine           12 UNIVERSITY S             14.71  -0.5  1 
  7 Style, Vanessa            11 BOYD ANDERSO             14.82  -0.5  1 
  8 McDonald, Janeil          12 HALLANDALE               14.90   0.4  2 
  9 Anu, Oriel                   COLONIAL HIGH SH         14.98   0.4  2 
 10 Smith, Cassidy               JONES HIGH SCHOO         15.00   0.4  2 
 11 Lowe Chin, Rayeisha       12 APOPKA                   15.04   0.4  2 
 12 Grooms, Dasha             12 PALMETTO                 15.09   1.0  3 
 13 McEnany, Ryann            11 HOLY NAMES               15.11   0.4  2 
 14 Burke, Kayla              11 NORTH BROWAR             15.11   0.4  2 
 15 Williams, Crystal         11 GAINESVILLE              15.30   1.0  3 
 16 Rogers, Alyse             12 ANDREW JACKS             15.30  -0.5  1 
 17 Sieredzinski, Mary        11 NEASE                    15.39   1.0  3 
 18 Goodwin, Victoria         12 NORTHSIDE CH             15.43   1.0  3 
 19 Williams, Destinee           LEESBURG                 15.59   1.0  3 
 20 Chambers, Kirsten         10 ST. CLOUD                15.64   0.4  2 
 21 pendergrass, damia        12 NORTH PORT               15.80   1.0  3 
 22 Martin, Mikaela           09 LAKE MARY                15.84  -0.2  4 
 23 Tse, Megan                11 SPRUCE CREEK             16.00  -0.2  4 
 24 Spann, Kayla              11 CREEKSIDE                16.07   1.0  3 
 25 Matthews, Jessica         12 SPRUCE CREEK             16.11  -0.2  4 
 26 Alvin, Edquisha           10 HALLANDALE               16.19   0.4  2 
 27 Tafoya, Martina           12 CRYSTAL RIVE             16.20   1.0  3 
 28 Hodge, Jayde              11 HARDIN VALLE             16.25  -0.2  5 
 29 Conde, Abigail            12 CHARLOTTE HIGH S         16.26  -0.2  5 
 30 Danforth, Jessica         10 CHILES                   16.28  -0.2  4 
 31 Sheffield, Tiana          10 BRADFORD                 16.36  -0.2  5 
 32 Valentin, Jeyland         09 VERO BEACH               16.46   1.4  6 
 33 Solaun, Abby              12 PONTE VEDRA              16.74  -1.2  7 
 34 Chang, Nicole             12 SARASOTA                 17.27  -0.2  4 
 35 Johnson, Rebecca          09 NAPLES                   17.41  -1.2  7 
 36 Abrams, Jennifer          12 BROOKWOOD                17.45   1.4  6 
 37 Hogan, Sierra             11 LECANTO                  17.47   1.4  6 
 38 Hooper, Charlotte         12 GAINESVILLE              17.49   1.4  6 
 39 Friday, Devonne           10 FLAGLER PALM             17.63  -1.2  7 
 40 Young, Maia               09 WESTMINSTER              17.67  -1.8  9 
 41 Cashin, Claire            11 BROOKWOOD                17.73  -0.2  5 
 42 Nushteyva, Olga              FLAGLER PALM             17.81  -1.2  7 
 43 Rivera, Daija             10 MIRAMAR                  18.03  -1.2  7 
 44 Tillman, Kylie            11 PROVIDENCE               18.41  -0.2  5 
 45 Jones, Latrice            10 FORT MYERS               18.56  -1.8  9 
 46 Dietrich, Racheal         11 KEY WEST                 18.64  -2.2  8 
 47 Raskauskas, Leigh         12 COMMUNITY SC             18.80   1.4  6 
 48 Koenders, Sedona          11 CHILES                   18.82  -2.2  8 
 49 Kopp, Makenzi              8 PROVIDENCE               18.87   1.4  6 
 50 Hosbeke, Sierra              P. K. YONGE              18.95  -2.2  8 
 51 Moenning, Anne            12 CHARLOTTE HIGH S         19.03  -2.2  8 
 52 Chambers, Tamarra         10 FORT MYERS               19.34  -1.8  9 
 53 VanQuelef, Summer         10 LECANTO                  19.74  -1.8  9