Servant Spirit Timing Services

Fort Lauderdale, FL, USA Company Website

Our 2020 Schedule

January 2020 Location Results
1/16 Bethany Christian Elementary Conference Meet 1 Entries Closed Ft. Lauderdale, FL
1/25 Bethany Christian Elementary Conference Meet 2 Entries Closed Ft. Lauderdale, FL
February 2020 Location Results
2/1 ACC All Saints Individual at Holy Rosary Entries Closed Miami, fl
2/8 ACC Respect Life Individual Meet Entries Closed Miami, fl
2/8 Bethany Christian Elementary Conference Meet 3 Entries Closed Ft. Lauderdale, FL
2/8 Hallandale All Comers Open Hallandale, FL
2/13 Kings Academy MS Open 1 West Palm Beach, FL
2/14 Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational Ft. Lauderdale, FL
2/15 All Catholic Conference Relays Entries Closed Miami, FL
2/16 CCA Early Season Open Ft. Lauderdale, FL
2/19 Bethany Christian Elementary Conference Championship Entries Closed Ft. Lauderdale, FL
2/25 MS Westminster Home Opener Lauderdale Lakes, FL
2/28 Pine Crest Middle School Home Open 1 Ft. Lauderdale, FL
2/29 Chris Smith Invitational Lauderdale Lakes, FL
March 2020 Location Results
3/5 Kings Academy MS Open 2 West Palm Beach, FL
3/7 John Battle III All Star Invitational Hallandale, FL
3/7 ACC Pre Championship 2 Entries Closed Miami, fl
3/10 The Kings Academy Varsity Invitational West Palm Beach, FL
3/12 Pine Crest Middle School Home Open 2 Ft. Lauderdale, FL
3/14 ACC Respect Life 2 Entries Closed Miami, FL
3/19 Calvary Christian Academy Middle School Invite Ft. Lauderdale, FL
3/20 Calvary Christian Academy Eagles Invitational Ft. Lauderdale, FL
3/21 All Saints Meet Entries Closed Miami, FL
3/25 Pine Crest Middle School Home Open 3 Ft. Lauderdale, FL
3/28 All Catholic Conference JV & Varsity Championship Entries Closed Miami, FL
April 2020 Location Results
4/4 WA Middle School Invitational Lauderdale Lakes, FL
4/11 Highlands Christian Field Festival Pompano Beach, FL
4/15 FHSAA 1A District 13 Palm Beach, FL
4/18 FLYRA Middle School Regional Championships Entries Closed Miami, FL
September 2020 Location Results
9/1 Miami Country Day Open 1 (Canceled) Entries Closed Miami, FL
9/16 Westminster Home Open #1 Entries Closed Lauderdale Lakes, FL
9/19 King's Academy XC Invitational Entries Closed West Palm Beach, FL
9/26 Ave Invite Entries Closed Ave Maria, FL
October 2020 Location Results
10/3 King's Academy Tri Meet Entries Closed West Palm Beach, FL
10/6 Monsignor Pace Race Entries Closed , FL
10/10 MIA Ray's Invitational Entries Closed Marco Island , FL
10/10 King's Academy Tri Meet 3 Entries Closed West Palm Beach, FL
10/10 Marco Manta MS Invitational Entries Closed , FL
10/13 MCD Fast times (Canceled) Entries Closed Miami, FL
10/16 CELTIC INVITATIONAL Entries Closed Naples, FL
10/20 Monsignor Pace Race 2 Entries Closed , FL
10/27 FHSAA 2A District 14 Boca Raton, FL
10/27 FHSAA 1A District 14 Boca Raton, FL
10/27 FHSAA 2A District 13 Boca Raton, FL
10/28 BCAA Monarch Entries Closed Deerfield Beach, FL
10/29 FHSAA 1A District 12 Entries Closed Ave Maria, FL
10/29 FHSAA 1A District 15 Lauderdale Lakes, FL
10/31 Spanish River Invitational, 38th Annual Entries Closed Boca Raton, FL
November 2020 Location Results
11/6 FHSAA 2A Region 4 Boca Raton, FL
11/10 BCAA Group Meet Douglas Entries Closed Coconut Creek, FL
11/30 Broward Tri-County Qualifier A Online Entry Coconut Creek, FL
11/30 Broward Tri-County Qualifier B Online Entry Sunrise, FL
December 2020 Location Results
12/1 Broward Tri-County Qualifier D Online Entry Sunrise, FL
12/1 Broward Tri-County Qualifier C Online Entry Coconut Creek, FL