Barbra Vilson

South Dade HS Class of 2013 Homestead, FL, USA
  • Total Results 226
  • Total Events 9
Personal Records
  • 400m - 56.18
  • 800m - 2:20.60
  • 1500m - 5:09.08
  • 1600m - 5:21.78
  • 5K (xc) - 19:34.86
  • High Jump - 1.73m
  • Long Jump - 5.25m
  • Triple Jump - 11.85m
  • 2 Mile (xc) - 13:21.00

To see all performances, subscribe to

MileSplit Pro
Join Now
High Jump Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 1.73m Graph
2013
x.xxm FHSAA 4A Outdoor State Finals 2nd Finals >
x.xxm FHSAA 4A Region 4 1st Finals >
x.xxm FHSAA 4A District 16 1st Finals >
x.xxm Florida Relays 3rd Finals >
x.xxm GMAC Championship 1st Finals >
x.xxm GMAC Qualifiers 1st Finals >
x.xxm Varela Viper Classic 1st Finals >
x.xxm 5th Annual Miramar Invitational 1st Finals >
x.xxm Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational 4th Finals >
x.xxm Louie Bing Classic 1st Finals >
2012
x.xxm FHSAA 4A Outdoor State Finals 2nd Finals >
x.xxm FHSAA 4A Region 4 1st Finals >
x.xxm FHSAA 4A District 16 1st Finals >
x.xxm City of Miramar Invitational 1st Finals >
x.xxm GMAC Championship 1st Finals >
x.xxm GMAC Qualifiers 1st Finals >
x.xxm Ferguson Falcons Invitational 1st Finals >
x.xxm Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational 1st Finals >
x.xxm Louie Bing Classic 1st Finals >
2011
x.xxm FHSAA 4A Outdoor State Finals 1st Finals >
x.xxm FHSAA 4A Region 4 3rd Finals >
x.xxm FHSAA 4A District 16 4th Finals >
x.xxm Florida Relays 10th Finals >
x.xxm JAF Meet- Belen, Ferg., OLOL, CR, SD, RE, Gull. 2nd Finals >
x.xxm GMAC Championship 1st Finals >
x.xxm GMAC Qualifiers 1st Finals >
x.xxm Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational 2nd Finals >
x.xxm Louie Bing Classic 1st Finals >
2010
x.xxm FHSAA 4A Outdoor State Finals 2nd Finals >
x.xxm FHSAA 4A Region 4 1st Finals >
x.xxm FHSAA 4A District 16 1st Finals >
x.xxm GMAC Championship 1st Finals >
x.xxm GMAC Qualifiers 1st Finals >
x.xxm Pepsi Florida Relays 1st Finals >
x.xxm Bob Hayes Invitational 2nd Finals >
x.xxm Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational 1st Finals >
x.xxm Louie Bing Classic 4th Finals >
2009
x.xxm USATF Region 4 Meet 5th Finals >
x.xxm flrunners.com Middle School State Championship 5th Finals >
x.xxm flrunners.com Middle School South Region 1st Finals >
x.xxm Miami-Dade MS Championship 1st Finals >
x.xxm Miami-Dade MS Championship North/South Qualifier 1st Finals >
x.xxm Spartan MS Invitational 1st Finals >
x.xxm Dade County Youth Fair MS Invitational 1st Finals >
x.xxm West Kendall MS Invitational 1st Finals >
2008
x.xxm Flrunners.com MS State Championship 3rd Finals >
x.xxm Flrunners.com MS South Regional Qualifier 1st Finals >
x.xxm Miami-Dade MS Championship 1st Finals >
x.xxm Miami-Dade MS Southern Division Qualifier 1st Finals >
x.xxm Traz Powell Middle School Invitational 1st Finals >
x.xxm Spartan MS Invitational 1st Finals >
x.xxm Dade County Youth Fair MS Invitational 1st Finals >
x.xxm Larry Wooten Invitational 1st Finals >
Long Jump Wind Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 5.25m Graph
2013
x.xxm NWI Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational 6th Finals >
x.xxm NWI Louie Bing Classic 6th Finals >
2011
x.xxm NWI Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational 7th Finals >
x.xxm NWI Louie Bing Classic 9th Finals >
Triple Jump Wind Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 11.85m Graph
2013
xx.xxm 0.6 FHSAA 4A Outdoor State Finals 3rd Finals >
xx.xxm NWI FHSAA 4A Region 4 1st Finals >
xx.xxm FHSAA 4A District 16 2nd Finals >
xx.xxm -1.5 Florida Relays 3rd Finals >
xx.xxm NWI GMAC Championship 2nd Finals >
xx.xxm NWI GMAC Qualifiers 1st Finals >
xx.xxm NWI Varela Viper Classic 1st Finals >
xx.xxm NWI 5th Annual Miramar Invitational 1st Finals >
xx.xxm NWI Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational 4th Finals >
xx.xxm NWI Louie Bing Classic 5th Finals >
2012
xx.xm 3.0 FHSAA 4A Outdoor State Finals 4th Finals >
xx.xxm FHSAA 4A Region 4 2nd Finals >
xx.xxm NWI FHSAA 4A District 16 2nd Finals >
xx.xxm NWI City of Miramar Invitational 2nd Finals >
xx.xxm NWI GMAC Championship 1st Finals >
xx.xxm NWI GMAC Qualifiers 1st Finals >
xx.xxm NWI Bob Hayes Invitational 8th Finals >
xx.xxm Ferguson Falcons Invitational 1st Finals >
xx.xxm NWI Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational 1st Finals >
xx.xxm NWI Louie Bing Classic 3rd Finals >
2011
xx.xxm NWI FHSAA 4A Region 4 5th Finals >
xx.xxm FHSAA 4A District 16 1st Finals >
xx.xxm 0.5 Florida Relays 6th Finals >
xx.xxm NWI JAF Meet- Belen, Ferg., OLOL, CR, SD, RE, Gull. 2nd Finals >
xx.xxm NWI GMAC Championship 3rd Finals >
xx.xxm NWI GMAC Qualifiers 1st Finals >
xx.xxm NWI Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational 1st Finals >
2009
x.xxm NWI USATF Region 4 Meet 2nd Finals >
x.xxm flrunners.com Middle School State Championship 6th Finals >
x.xxm flrunners.com Middle School South Region 2nd Finals >
xx.xxm Miami-Dade MS Championship 1st Finals >
x.xxm Miami-Dade MS Championship North/South Qualifier 1st Finals >
xx.xxm Spartan MS Invitational 1st Finals >
x.xxm Dade County Youth Fair MS Invitational 1st Finals >
x.xxm West Kendall MS Invitational 1st Finals >
2008
x.xxm Flrunners.com MS State Championship 3rd Finals >
x.xxm Flrunners.com MS South Regional Qualifier 1st Finals >
x.xm Miami-Dade MS Southern Division Qualifier 1st Finals >
x.xxm Traz Powell Middle School Invitational 1st Finals >
x.xxm Spartan MS Invitational 1st Finals >
x.xxm Dade County Youth Fair MS Invitational 1st Finals >
x.xxm Larry Wooten Invitational 7th Finals >
400m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 56.18 Graph
2013
xx.xx FHSAA 4A Outdoor State Finals 7th Finals >
xx.xx FHSAA 4A Region 4 1st Finals >
xx.xx FHSAA 4A Region 4 3rd Prelims >
xx.xx FHSAA 4A District 16 1st Finals >
xx.xx FHSAA 4A District 16 1st Prelims >
xx.xx GMAC Championship 2nd Finals >
xx.xx GMAC Championship 2nd Prelims >
xx.xx GMAC Qualifiers 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx 5th Annual Miramar Invitational 8th Finals >
xx.xx 5th Annual Miramar Invitational 3rd Prelims >
xx.xx Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational 5th Finals >
xx.xx Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational 3rd Prelims >
xx.xx Louie Bing Classic 2nd Finals >
xx.xx Louie Bing Classic 4th Prelims >
2012
xx.xx FHSAA 4A Outdoor State Finals 11th Prelims >
xx.xx FHSAA 4A Region 4 1st Finals >
xx.xx FHSAA 4A Region 4 2nd Prelims >
xx.xx FHSAA 4A District 16 1st Finals >
xx.xx FHSAA 4A District 16 1st Prelims >
xx.xx City of Miramar Invitational 4th Finals >
xx.xx City of Miramar Invitational 6th Prelims >
xx.xx GMAC Championship 3rd Finals >
xx.xx GMAC Championship 2nd Prelims >
xx.xx GMAC Qualifiers 1st Finals >
xx.xx Bob Hayes Invitational 6th Finals >
xx.xx Bob Hayes Invitational 6th Prelims >
xx.xx Ferguson Falcons Invitational 1st Finals >
2011
x:xx.xx FHSAA 4A Region 4 6th Finals >
xx.xx FHSAA 4A Region 4 6th Prelims >
xx.xx FHSAA 4A District 16 3rd Finals >
x:xx.xx FHSAA 4A District 16 8th Prelims >
xx.xx JAF Meet- Belen, Ferg., OLOL, CR, SD, RE, Gull. 1st Finals >
xx.xx GMAC Championship 5th Finals >
xx.xx GMAC Championship 6th Prelims >
xx.xx GMAC Qualifiers 2nd Finals >
2009
xx.xx USATF Region 4 Meet 4th Finals >
800m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 2:20.60 Graph
2013
x:xx.xx Varela Viper Classic 2nd Finals >
2012
x:xx.xx Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational 11th Prelims >
x:xx.xx Louie Bing Classic 10th Finals >
x:xx.xx Louie Bing Classic 14th Prelims >
2011
x:xx.xx Florida Relays 82nd Finals >
x:xx.xx Louie Bing Classic 26th Prelims >
2010
x:xx.xx GMAC Championship 15th Finals >
x:xx.xx GMAC Qualifiers 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational 2nd Prelims >
x:xx.xx Louie Bing Classic 13th Finals >
x:xx.xx Louie Bing Classic 2nd Prelims >
2009
x:xx.xx USATF Region 4 Meet 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx flrunners.com Middle School State Championship 3rd Finals >
x:xx.xx flrunners.com Middle School South Region 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx Miami-Dade MS Championship 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Miami-Dade MS Championship North/South Qualifier 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Spartan MS Invitational 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Dade County Youth Fair MS Invitational 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx West Kendall MS Invitational 1st Finals >
2008
x:xx.xx Flrunners.com MS State Championship 18th Finals >
x:xx.xx Flrunners.com MS South Regional Qualifier 3rd Finals >
x:xx.xx Miami-Dade MS Championship 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Miami-Dade MS Southern Division Qualifier 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Traz Powell Middle School Invitational 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Spartan MS Invitational 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Dade County Youth Fair MS Invitational 3rd Finals >
x:xx.xx Larry Wooten Invitational 6th Finals >
2007
x:xx.xx Miami-Dade MS Championship 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx Miami-Dade MS Southern Division Qualifier 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx Dade County Youth Fair MS Invitational 1st Finals >
1500m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 5:09.08 Graph
2009
x:xx.xx flrunners.com Middle School South Region 7th Finals >
2008
x:xx.xx Flrunners.com MS State Championship 4th Finals >
x:xx.xx Flrunners.com MS South Regional Qualifier 7th Finals >
1600m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 5:21.78 Graph
2010
x:xx.xx FHSAA 4A Region 4 7th Finals >
x:xx.xx FHSAA 4A District 16 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx GMAC Championship 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx GMAC Qualifiers 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Pepsi Florida Relays 17th Finals >
x:xx.xx Bob Hayes Invitational 12th Finals >
x:xx.xx Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational 8th Finals >
x:xx.xx Louie Bing Classic 3rd Finals >
x:xx.xx Louie Bing Classic 3rd Prelims >
2009
x:xx.xx Miami-Dade MS Championship 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Miami-Dade MS Championship North/South Qualifier 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Spartan MS Invitational 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Dade County Youth Fair MS Invitational 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx West Kendall MS Invitational 2nd Finals >
2008
x:xx.xx Miami-Dade MS Championship 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Miami-Dade MS Southern Division Qualifier 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Traz Powell Middle School Invitational 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Spartan MS Invitational 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Dade County Youth Fair MS Invitational 5th Finals >
x:xx.xx Larry Wooten Invitational 10th Finals >
2007
x:xx.xx Miami-Dade MS Championship 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Miami-Dade MS Southern Division Qualifier 1st Finals >
2 Mile Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 13:21.00 Graph
2008
xx:xx.xx Junior Orange Bowl Invitational 4th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Dade County Youth Fair CC 1st Finals >
2007
xx:xx.xx Dade County Youth Fair CC 4th Finals >
5K Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 19:34.86 Graph
2012
xx:xx.xx FHSAA Cross Country State Finals 23rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx FHSAA 4A Region 4 12th Finals >
xx:xx.xx FHSAA 4A District 16 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Dade County Youth Fair Championship 11th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Junior Orange Bowl Invitational 21st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Ferguson Falcons CC Invitational 3rd Finals >
2011
xx:xx.xx FHSAA Cross Country State Finals 68th Finals >
xx:xx.xx FHSAA 4A Region 4 13th Finals >
xx:xx.xx FHSAA 4A District 16 3rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Dade County Youth Fair CC 18th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Varela Viper XC Invitational 3rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Westminster Academy Invitational 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Junior Orange Bowl Invitational 17th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Ferguson Falcons CC Invitational 18th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Miami Central John Rolle Invitational 1st Finals >
2010
xx:xx.xx FHSAA 4A Region 4 21st Finals >
xx:xx.xx FHSAA 4A District 8 24th Finals >
xx:xx.xx GMAC Championship 21st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Dade County Youth Fair CC 28th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Junior Orange Bowl Invitational 14th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Varela Viper CC Invitational 5th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Spanish River Invitational 51st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Ferguson Falcons CC Invitational 23rd Finals >
2009
xx:xx.xx FHSAA CC State Finals 71st Finals >
xx:xx.xx FHSAA 4A Region 4 5th Finals >
xx:xx.xx FHSAA 4A District 8 11th Finals >
xx:xx.xx GMAC Championship 3rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Junior Orange Bowl Invitational 19th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Varela Viper CC Invitational 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Dade County Youth Fair CC 10th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Run for the Stars Invitational 8th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Ferguson Falcons CC Invitational 12th Finals >