Teams

Florida High School, Middle School, College and Club Teams

# Location
1st Coast Track Club Orange Park, FL
1st Place Sports Jacksonville, FL
239Xtreame Immokalee, FL
3 D Running Club Estero, FL
321 TrackStars Merritt Island, FL
5 Star Runners Miami, FL
727 Youth Track and Field Club Inc. , FL
A Location
AAT Sports Academy KINGS Orange Park, FL
Abraham Lincoln Middle School Gainesville, FL
Abundant Life Christian Academy Margate, FL
Academy at the Lakes Land O Lakes, FL
Academy of Community Education Coral Gables, FL
Academy of Holy Names Tampa, FL
Academy Prep St. Petersburg, FL
Academy Prep Center Of Tampa Tampa, FL
Ada Merritt K-8 Center Miami, FL
Adidas/PURE Clermont, FL
Admiral Farragut Academy St. Petersburg, FL
Advantage Academy Plant City, FL
Agape Christian Academy Orlando, FL
Ajile Performance Lakeland, FL
Alachua Track Club Alachua, FL
Aletheia Christian Academy Pensacola, FL
Alfred I. Dupont Middle School Jacksonville, FL
All Angels Academy Miami, FL
All Saints Catholic School (jupiter) Jupiter, FL
All Saints Catholic School (Sunrise) Sunrise, FL
All Saints' Academy Winter Haven, FL
All Souls Catholic School Sanford, FL
Allapatta Flats K-8 Port Saint Lucie, FL
Allapattah MS Miami, FL
Alonso HS Tampa, FL
Alonzo & Tracy Mourning HS (Biscayne Bay) North Miami, FL
Alpha Omega Elite Track Team, Inc. Miami, FL
Altamonte Striders Altamonte Springs, FL
Altha Public School Altha, FL
Altitude Sickness Vault Club Winter Park, FL
Alva Middle School Alva, FL
American Heritage MS/HS (Delray) Delray Beach, FL
American Heritage MS/HS (Plantation) Plantation, FL
American HS Hialeah, FL
Ammons Middle School Miami, FL
Amp Track Club , FL
AMP- Academy for Maximum Perfomance Bradenton, FL
Anclote HS Holiday, FL
Anderson Middle School Stuart, FL
Andover Middle School Miami Gardens, FL
Andrew Jackson HS Jacksonville, FL
Andrew Jackson MS Titusville, FL
Annunciation Catholic Academy Altamonte Springs, FL
Annunciation Catholic School Middleburg, FL
Annunciation Catholic School West Hollywood Hollywood, FL
Apalachicola HS Apalachicola, FL
Apollo MS Hollywood, FL
Apopka HS Apopka, FL
Apopka Memorial Middle School Apopka, FL
Apopka MS Apopka, FL
Arbor Ridge School Orlando , FL
Archbishop Carroll HS Miami, FL
Archbishop Curley HS Miami, FL
Archbishop McCarthy HS Southwest Ranches, FL
Archimedean HS Miami, FL
Archimedean MS Miami, FL
Arlington Middle School Jacksonville, FL
Armwood HS Seffner, FL
Arnold HS Panama City Beach, FL
Arthur Ashe MS Fort Lauderdale, FL
Arvida MS Miami, FL
Ascension Catholic Melbourne, FL
Astronaut HS Titusville, FL
ATC Elite Gainesville , FL
Athletic Club Miami Miami, FL
Atlantic Christian School West Palm Beach, FL
Atlantic Coast HS Jacksonville, FL
Atlantic HS (Delray) Delray Beach, FL
Attucks MS Hollywood, FL
Auburndale HS Auburndale, FL
Aucilla Christian Academy Monticello, FL
Avalon Middle School Orlando, FL
Ave Maria University Ave Maria, FL
Avon Park HS Avon Park, FL
Azalea Middle School St. Petersburg, FL
B Location
B3R Promotions Chiefland, FL
Bair Middle School Fort Lauderdale, FL
Bak Middle School of the Arts West Palm Beach, FL
Baker County HS Glen St. Mary, FL
Baker County Middle School Macclenny, FL
Baker Senior HS Baker, FL
Baldwin Middle-High School Baldwin, FL
Barbara Goleman HS Miami, FL
Barnes Elite Track Club Miami, FL
Barrington Christian Academy Florida City, FL
Barron Collier HS Naples, FL
Bartow HS Bartow, FL
Bartow Middle School Bartow, FL
Bartram Trail HS St. Johns, FL
Basilica of Saint Paul Daytona Beach, FL
Bay Haven Panama City, FL
Bay Haven Charter Academy Panama City, FL
Bay HS Panama City, FL
Bay Middle School Santa Rosa Beach, FL
Bay Point Middle School St. Petersburg, FL
Bay Point School Miami, FL
Bayonet Point Middle School New Port Richey, FL
Bayshore Christian School Tampa, FL
Bayshore HS Bradenton, FL
Bayside HS Palm Bay, FL
BC Running Palm City, FL
Beaches Chapel School Neptune Beach, FL
Bear Lakes Middle School West Palm Beach, FL
Behind The Athlete Wellington, FL
Belen Jesuit Preparatory School Miami, FL
Bell Creek Academy Middle School Riverview, FL
Bell Creek High School Riverview, FL
Bell HS Bell, FL
Bell Shoals Baptist Academy Brandon, FL
Bellalago Academy Kissimmee, FL
Belle Glade Lake Shore Middle School Belle Glade, FL
Belle Vue Middle School Tallahassee, FL
Belleview High School Belleview, FL
Belleview Middle School Belleview, FL
Bellview Middle School Pensacola, FL
Ben Gamla Charter School Plantation, FL
Ben Gamla Preparatory Academy Charter High School Hollywood, FL
Ben Gamla Preparatory Academy Charter Middle School Hollywood, FL
Benjamin School Palm Beach Gardens, FL
Berean Christian School West Palm Beach, FL
Berkeley Prep HS Tampa, FL
Berkley Accelerated Middle School Auburndale, FL
Bethany Christian School Fort Lauderdale, FL
Bethel Christian Academy Tallahassee, FL
Bethune-Cookman University Daytona Beach, FL
Beulah Academy of Science Middle School Pensacola, FL
Big Lake Track Club Royal Palm Beach, FL
Bishop Kenny HS Jacksonville, FL
Bishop McLaughlin Catholic HS Spring Hill, FL
Bishop Moore HS Orlando, FL
Bishop Snyder HS Jacksonville, FL
Bishop Verot HS Fort Myers, FL
Black & Teal Sharks Palm Harbor, FL
BlackStarLineSteamers seffner, FL
Blanche Ely HS Pompano Beach, FL
Blankner Middle School Orlando, FL
Blazers of Mid Florida Ocala, FL
Blazin Ravenz Track Club Clearwater, FL
Blazing Elite Track Club Pompano Beach, FL
Blessed Trinity Catholic School Jacksonville, FL
Bloomingdale HS Valrico, FL
Blountstown HS Blountstown, FL
Blountstown Road Runners Blountstown, FL
Boca Ciega HS Gulfport, FL
Boca Raton Christian School Boca Raton , FL
Boca Raton HS Boca Raton, FL
Boca Raton Life Time Athletic Club , FL
Boca Raton Middle School Boca Raton, FL
Boca Raton Prep Boca Raton, FL
Boggy Creek Elementary School Kissimmee, FL
Bok Academy Lake Wales, FL
Bolles HS Jacksonville, FL
Bonita Springs Charter School Bonita Springs, FL
Bonita Springs Middle School Bonita Springs, FL
BoogieFast Track Club , FL
Booker HS Sarasota, FL
Booker Middle School Sarasota, FL
Booker T. Washington Miami, FL
Boone HS Orlando, FL
Boone Middle School Haines City, FL
Bowman Foster Ashe / Doolin K-8 Miami, FL
Boyd Anderson HS Lauderdale Lakes, FL
Boynton Beach HS Boynton Beach, FL
Boynton Beach Odyssey Middle School Boynton Beach, FL
Boynton Beach Track Club Boynton Beach, FL
Braden River HS Bradenton, FL
Braden River Middle School Bradenton, FL
Bradenton Academy Bradenton, FL
Bradenton Christian School Bradenton, FL
Bradenton Runners Club Bradenton, FL
Bradford HS Starke, FL
Bradford Middle School Starke, FL
Brandon Academy Brandon, FL
Brandon HS Brandon, FL
Branford HS Branford, FL
Breakaway Track Club Clermont, FL
Breakfast Point Academy Panama City Beach, FL
Brevard Christian School West Melbourne, FL
Brevard HEAT Melbourne, FL
Bridgeprep Academy South Miami, FL
Bridgeprep School Miami, FL
Bridgeprep Village Green Elementary School Miami, FL
Bridgewater Middle School Winter Garden, FL
Bronson HS Bronson, FL
Brooks DeBartolo Collegiate HS Tampa, FL
Brookside Middle School Sarasota, FL
Brooksville Central HS Brooksville, FL
Broward Christian School Plantation, FL
Broward Elite Track Club Ft. Lauderdale, FL
Broward Millennium Middle School Fort Lauderdale, FL
Brown Barge Middle School Pensacola, FL
Brownsville Middle School Miami, FL
Buchholz HS Gainesville, FL
Buddy Taylor Middle School Palm Coast, FL
buffalo Creek Boys Palmetto, FL
Buffalo Creek Middle School Palmetto, FL
C Location
Caloosa Middle School Cape Coral, FL
Calvary Chapel Academy West Melbourne, FL
Calvary Christian (Clearwater) Clearwater, FL
Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. Lauderdale) Fort Lauderdale, FL
Calvary Christian Academy (Ormond Beach) Ormond Beach, FL
Cambridge (Christian) School Tampa, FL
Campbell Drive Middle School Homestead, FL
Canoe Creek Charter Academy St. Cloud, FL
Canterbury School (Fort Myers) Fort Myers, FL
Canterbury School (St. Pete) St. Petersburg, FL
Cape Coral Charter School Cape Coral, FL
Cape Coral Gulf Middle School Cape Coral, FL
Cape Coral HS Cape Coral, FL
Cardinal Gibbons HS Fort Lauderdale, FL
Cardinal Mooney HS Sarasota, FL
Cardinal Newman HS West Palm Beach, FL
Carol City Middle School Miami, FL
Carrollton School of the Sacred Heart Miami, FL
Carrollwood Day HS Tampa, FL
Carrollwood Day School M.S Tampa , FL
Carter Parramore Academy Quincy, FL
Carver Middle School Orlando, FL
Carwise Middle School Palm Harbor, FL
CCCC North - Capital City Christian Cruisers North Tallahassee, FL
CCCC South - Capital City Christian Cruisers South Ocoee, FL
Cedar Creek Christian School (Jacksonville) Jacksonville, FL
Cedar Key HS Cedar Key, FL
Celebration HS Celebration, FL
Celebration K8 School Celebration, FL
Celebration Middle School Celebration, FL
Centennial Middle School Dade City, FL
Center Montessori School Bradenton, FL
Center of Life Academy Miami, FL
Central Baptist Christian School Brandon, FL
Central Florida Christian Academy Orlando, FL
Central Florida FCA Track Club Orlando, FL
Central Florida Gliders Orlando, FL
Central Florida Leadership Academy Orlando, FL
Central Florida PAL Orlando, FL
Central Florida Prep Gotha, FL
Central Florida Track Club , FL
Central HS (Allentown) Milton, FL
CH Price Middle School Interlachen, FL
Chain of Lakes Middle School Orlando, FL
Challenger K-8 School Spring Hill, FL
Challenger Middle School Cape Coral, FL
Chamberlain HS Tampa, FL
Chaminade-Madonna College Prep Hollywood, FL
Champagnat Catholic School Hialeah, FL
Champions Elite Track Club , FL
Charles E Bennett Elementary Green Cove Springs, FL
Charles R. Drew Middle School Miami, FL
Charles S. Rushe Middle School Land O' Lakes, FL
Charlotte HS Punta Gorda, FL
Chasco Middle School Port Richey, FL
Chattahoochee Chattahoochee, FL
Cheetahs Track Lauderhill, FL
Chiefland HS Chiefland, FL
Chiefland MS (club team) Chiefland, FL
Chiles HS Tallahassee, FL
Chipley HS Chipley, FL
Chipola College Marianna, FL
Choctawhatchee HS Fort Walton Beach, FL
Choice Prep Miami, FL
Christ Classical Academy Tallahassee, FL
Christ Community Lutheran School Naples, FL
Christ's Church Academy (Mandarin Christian) Jacksonville, FL
Christa McAuliff Middle School Boynton Beach, FL
Christian Classical Academy of Naples Naples, FL
Christina Whittingham Coral Springs, FL
Christopher Columbus HS Miami, FL
Circle Christian School Winter Park, FL
Citrus Grove MS Miami, FL
Citrus HS Inverness, FL
Citrus Park Christian School Tampa, FL
Citrus Road Runners Inverness, FL
Citrus Springs Middle School Citrus Springs, FL
City of Lauderdale Lakes Lauderdale Lakes, FL
City of Life Christian Academy Kissimmee, FL
City of Miramar Pembroke Pines, FL
Clay County PAL Green Cove Springs, FL
Clay High School Green Cove Springs, FL
Clearwater Central Catholic HS Clearwater, FL
Clearwater HS Clearwater, FL
Clermont Middle School Clermont, FL
Clewiston HS Clewiston, FL
Cmc Sports Track Club Jacksonville, FL
Cocoa Beach HS Cocoa Beach, FL
Cocoa HS Cocoa, FL
Coconut Creek HS Coconut Creek, FL
Colonial HS Orlando, FL
Columbia HS Lake City, FL
Community Christian Academy (Stuart) Stuart, FL
Community Christian School (Port Charlotte) Port Charlotte, FL
Community Christian School (Tallahassee) Tallahassee, FL
Community School of Naples Naples, FL
Conchita Espinosa Academy Miami, FL
Congress Middle School Boynton Beach, FL
Conniston Middle School West Palm Beach, FL
Conway Middle School Orlando, FL
Cooper City HS Cooper City, FL
Coral Gables HS Coral Gables, FL
Coral Glades HS Coral Springs, FL
Coral Reef HS Miami, FL
Coral Reef Montessori School Miami, FL
Coral Shores HS Tavernier, FL
Coral Springs Blazers Track Club Coral Springs, FL
Coral Springs Charter HS Coral Springs, FL
Coral Springs Christian Coral Springs, FL
Coral Springs HS Coral Springs, FL
Coral Springs Middle School Pompano Beach, FL
Coral Springs Saint Andrew Catholic School Coral Springs, FL
Coral Springs Striders Pompano Beach, FL
Corbett Preparatory School Tampa, FL
Corefit TC tampa, FL
Corkscrew Middle School Naples, FL
Corner Lake Middle School Orlando, FL
Cornerstone Academy Gainesville, FL
Cornerstone Charter Academy Orlando, FL
Cornerstone Learning Community Tallahassee, FL
Cottondale HS Cottondale, FL
Cougar Athletics Tallahassee, FL
Country Club Middle School Miami Lakes, FL
Countryside HS Clearwater, FL
Covenant Christian School Palm Bay, FL
Creekside HS St. Johns, FL
Crescent City MS/HS Crescent City, FL
Crestview HS Crestview, FL
Crestwood Community Middle School West Palm Beach, FL
Crews Lake Middle School Spring Hill, FL
Crooms Academy HS Sanford, FL
Crossroad Academy Charter School of Business Quincy, FL
Crystal Lake Middle School Pompano Beach, FL
Crystal River HS Crystal River, FL
Crystal River Middle School Crystal River, FL
Cuda Elite Track & XC Boca Raton, FL
Cutler Bay Academy Centennial Miami, FL
Cutler Ridge Middle School Miami, FL
Cypress Bay HS Weston, FL
Cypress Creek HS Orlando, FL
Cypress Elementary Kissimmee, FL
Cypress Lake HS Fort Myers, FL
Cypress Lake Middle School Fort Myers, FL
Cypress Palm Middle School Naples, FL
D Location
Dade Christian School Miami, FL
Dan McCarty School Fort Pierce, FL
Daniel Jenkins Middle School Haines City, FL
Darnell Cookman Middle School Jacksonville, FL
David Posnack Jewish Day School Davie, FL
Davidson Middle School Crestview, FL
Davidson Middle School Track Team Crestview, FL
Daytona Beach Track Club Daytona Beach, FL
Daytona Express Track Club Daytona Beach, FL
Deane Bozeman School Panama City, FL
Deerfield Beach Middle School Deerfield Beach, FL
Deerfield Beach HS Deerfield Beach, FL
Deerlake Middle School Tallahassee, FL
Deerwood Elementary School Kissimmee, FL
DeLand HS DeLand, FL
Delaura Middle School Satellite Beach, FL
Delray Beach Carver Middle School Delray Beach, FL
Delray Track Club Delray Beach, FL
Delta Christian School of Excellence Miami, FL
Deltona HS Deltona, FL
Denn John Middle School Kissimmee, FL
Design & Architecture Senior High (DASH Miami) Miami, FL
DeSoto County HS Arcadia, FL
Destin Middle School at Regatta Bay Destin, FL
Devon Aire K-8 Center Miami, FL
Dillard HS Fort Lauderdale, FL
Diplomat Middle School Cape Coral, FL
Discovery Academy Middle School Lake Alfred, FL
Discovery Intermediate School Kissimmee, FL
Discovery Middle School Orlando, FL
Disney Sports Disneyworld, FL
Divine Savior Academy Doral, FL
Dixie County HS Cross City, FL
Dixie Hollins HS St. Petersburg, FL
Do It Sports Tampa, FL
Doctors Charter School Miami Shores, FL
Dominion TC Miami, FL
Don Estridge High Tech Middle School Boca Raton, FL
Donahue Academy of Ave Maria Ave Maria, FL
Donna Klein Jewish Academy Boca Raton, FL
Doral Academy Charter HS Doral, FL
Doral Academy Charter MS (Runners Club) Doral, FL
Doral Middle School Doral, FL
Douglas HS Parkland, FL
Down South Track Club Homestead, FL
Dr. Gainer Charter HS Pensacola, FL
Dr. Michael Krop HS Miami, FL
Dr. Phillips HS Orlando, FL
Dreyfoos HS West Palm Beach, FL
Driftwood Middle School Hollywood, FL
Drive Phaze Track Club , FL
Drivephaze Track Club , FL
DS Parrot Middle School Brooksville, FL
Dunbar HS Fort Myers, FL
Dunedin HS Dunedin, FL
Dunnellon Christian Academy Dunnellon, FL
Dunnellon HS Dunnellon, FL
Dunnellon Middle School Dunnellon, FL
Dupont HS Jacksonville, FL
Durant HS Plant City, FL
Duval Charter School Baymeadows Jacksonville, FL
Dwyer HS Palm Beach Gardens, FL
Dynasty Sports Track Club , FL
E Location
Eagle Academy Charter School Lauderdale Lakes, FL
Eagle's View Academy Jacksonville, FL
Eagles Naples, FL
Eagles Landing Middle School Boca Raton, FL
East Bay HS Gibsonton, FL
East Gadsden HS Havana, FL
East Hill Christian School Pensacola, FL
East Lake Elementary School Kissimmee, FL
East Lake HS Tarpon Springs, FL
East Lee County HS Lehigh Acres, FL
East Naples Middle School Naples, FL
East Orlando Track Club , FL
East Ridge HS Clermont, FL
East Ridge Middle School Clermont, FL
East River HS Orlando, FL
East Side Xpress Orlando, FL
Eastside HS Gainesville, FL
Eastside XPress AC Orlando, FL
Eau Gallie HS Melbourne, FL
Eckerd College St. Petersburg, FL
Ed White HS Jacksonville, FL
Edgewater Eagles winter park, FL
Edgewater HS Orlando, FL
Edgewood MS/HS Merritt Island, FL
Edward Waters College Jacksonville, FL
Eisenhower Middle School Gibsonton, FL
Elite Athletics of South Florida Homestead, FL
Elizabeth Cobb Middle School Tallahassee, FL
Embry Riddle University Daytona Beach, FL
Emerald Coast Middle School Santa Rosa Beach, FL
Emerald Cove Middle School Wellington, FL
Englewood Elite TC Englewood, FL
Englewood HS Jacksonville, FL
Epiphany Catholic School Miami, FL
Episcopal School of Jacksonville Jacksonville, FL
Epitome Jacksonville, FL
Ernest Ward Middle School Walnut Hill, FL
Escambia Charter School Gonzalez, FL
Escambia HS Pensacola, FL
Espiritu Santo Catholic School Safety Harbor, FL
Esprit de Corps Learning Center Jacksonville, FL
Estero HS Estero, FL
Eugene J. Butler Middle School Jacksonville, FL
Eustis HS Eustis, FL
Eustis Middle School Eustis, FL
Evangelical Christian School Fort Myers, FL
Evans HS Orlando, FL
Everglades City School Everglades City, FL
Everglades HS Miramar, FL
Everglades Prep Pahokee, FL
Everitt Middle School Panama City, FL
Evolution Speed TC , FL
Excelerator Track Club , FL
Excelerators Track Club Melbourne, FL
Exclusive Sports Marketing Boca Raton, FL
Explorer K-8 School Spring Hill, FL
Eye of the Tiger Running Club Lake City , FL
F Location
F.L.Y Success Foundation , FL
Fairview Middle School Tallahassee, FL
Faith Baptist Christian School Brandon, FL
Faith Christian Academy Orlando, FL
Falcon Cove Middle School Fort Lauderdale, FL
Falcon Track Club Cutler Bay, FL
Falcon Track Club Tallahassee, FL
Family of Christ Christian School Tampa, FL
FAMU High School Tallahassee, FL
Farnell Middle School Tampa, FL
Fast lane BVI Tortola, FL
Fast Lane Track Club West Palm Beach, FL
Father Lopez Catholic HS Daytona Beach, FL
FAU Henderson School Boca Raton, FL
FBMS Pirates Running Club Fernandina Beach, FL
Felix Varela HS Miami, FL
Fernandina Beach HS Fernandina Beach, FL
Fernandina Beach Middle School Fernandina Beach, FL
Ferry Pass Middle School Pensacola, FL
Finesse Striders Coral Springs, FL
First Academy (Orlando) Orlando, FL
First Academy of Leesburg Leesburg, FL
First Baptist Academy Naples, FL
First Baptist Academy of Jacksonville Jacksonville, FL
First Baptist Brandon Brandon, FL
First Christian Academy High Springs, FL
First Coast Christian School Jacksonville, FL
First Coast HS Jacksonville, FL
First Step TC , FL
First Wind Runners Fernandina Beach, FL
FISH Hawks Brandon, FL
Fitniche racing team Lakeland, FL
Fivay High School Hudson, FL
FL Virtual School West Palm Beach , FL
Flagler College St. Augustine, FL
Flagler Flyers , FL
Flagler PAL Club Team Palm Coast, FL
Flagler Palm Coast HS Palm Coast, FL
Flagler Track Club Flagler Beach, FL
Flanagan HS Pembroke Pines, FL
Fleming Island HS Orange Park, FL
Fleming Neon Neon, FL
Fletcher HS Neptune Beach, FL
Fletcher Middle School Jacksonville Beach, FL
Flocasts Orlando Longwood, FL
Flora Ridge Elementary Kissimmee, FL
Flora Ridge Elementary School Kissimmee, FL
Florence HS Florence, FL
Florida A & M University Tallahassee, FL
Florida Athletic Club Clermont, FL
Florida Atlantic University Boca Raton, FL
Florida Atlantic University HS Boca Raton, FL
Florida Bible Christian School Miramar, FL
Florida Christian School Miami, FL
Florida City PAL Panthers Florida City, FL
Florida College Temple Terrace, FL
Florida College Academy Temple Terrace, FL
Florida Community College of Jacksonville Jacksonville, FL
Florida East Coast Supersonics , FL
Florida Elite Orlando, FL
Florida Express Track Inc. , FL
Florida Flight TC , FL
Florida Gulf Coast University Ft. Myers, FL
Florida Heat Track Club , FL
Florida High School Tallahassee, FL
Florida International University Miami, FL
Florida Jets Miramar, FL
Florida Memorial College Opa Locka, FL
Florida Pole Vault Academy Tampa, FL
Florida Prep (Air Academy) Melbourne, FL
Florida Riders Track Club Vero Beach, FL
Florida Running Club Gainesville, FL
Florida School for the Deaf & Blind St. Augustine, FL
Florida Southern College Lakeland, FL
Florida Sports Foundation , FL
Florida State University Tallahassee, FL
Florida Striders Jacksonville, FL
Florida Striders Sprint Club jax, FL
Florida Tech Melbourne, FL
Florida Track Club Gainesville, FL
Florida Youth Running Association Tallahassee, FL
flrunners.com Apopka, FL
flrunners.com Club , FL
Flyers Track Club Orlando, FL
flyguys apopka fla, FL
Flying Eagle Track Club , FL
FlyRunners Track Club Miami, FL
ForeRunners Track Club , FL
Forest Glen Middle School Pompano Beach, FL
Forest Hill HS West Palm Beach, FL
Fort Braden Middle School Tallahassee, FL
Fort Caroline Middle Boys Jacksonville, FL
Fort Caroline Middle School Jacksonville, FL
Fort Clarke Middle School Gainesville, FL
Fort King Middle School Ocala, FL
Fort Lauderdale Christian School Fort Lauderdale, FL
Fort Lauderdale HS Fort Lauderdale, FL
Fort Lauderdale Parkway MS Fort Lauderdale, FL
Fort Lauderdale Road Runners Club Fort Lauderdale, FL
Fort Lauderdale Track Club Ft. Lauderdale, FL
Fort McCoy School Fort McCoy, FL
Fort Meade HS Fort Meade, FL
Fort Myers HS Fort Myers, FL
Fort Myers Middle Academy Ft. Myers, FL
Fort Myers Track Club Fort Myers, FL
Fort Pierce Central HS Fort Pierce, FL
Fort Pierce Magnet School of the Arts Fort Pierce, FL
Fort Pierce Westwood HS Fort Pierce, FL
Fort Walton Beach HS Fort Walton Beach, FL
Fort White HS Fort White, FL
Foundation Academy Winter Garden, FL
Foundation Christian Academy Valrico, FL
Four Corners Charter School Davenport, FL
Fox Chapel Middle School Spring Hill, FL
Franklin County HS Eastpoint, FL
Freedom HS (Orlando) Orlando, FL
Freedom HS (Tampa) Tampa, FL
Freedom Middle School Orlando, FL
Freeport HS Freeport, FL
Freeport Middle School Freeport, FL
Frostproof HS Frostproof, FL
Fruit Cove Middle School Jacksonville, FL
Ft. Myers Middle Academy Fort Myers, FL
Future Stars AC , FL
Future Youth Track Club Ft. Lauderdale, FL
G Location
G-Force Track Club , FL
G. Holmes Braddock HS Miami, FL
G. W. Carver Middle School Miami, FL
G.O.R.E. Sports Orlando, FL
Gainesville Elite Track Club Gainesville, FL
Gainesville HS Gainesville, FL
Gainesville Sports Commission , FL
Gainesville Striders Track Club Gainesville, FL
Gaither HS Tampa, FL
Galileo School for Gifted Learning Sanford, FL
Gateway Charter HS Fort Myers, FL
Gateway Charter Intermediate School Fort Myers, FL
Gateway Environmental K-8 Learning Center Homestead, FL
Gateway HS (Kissimmee) Kissimmee, FL
GCF Track Club Doral, FL
Geneva Classical Academy Lakeland, FL
George Jenkins HS Lakeland, FL
George M. Steinbrenner HS Lutz, FL
GermanyTrackTeam Clermont, FL
Gibbs HS St. Petersburg, FL
Gifford Middle School Vero Beach, FL
Gilbert HS Gilbert, FL
Glades Central HS Belle Glade, FL
Glades Day School Belle Glade, FL
Glades Middle School Miami, FL
Glenridge Middle School Orlando, FL
GOALWorks TC Dade City, FL
Godby HS Tallahassee, FL
Godspeed Track Club , FL
Gold Coast Christian School Ft. Lauderdale, FL
Gold Coast Community HS West Palm Beach, FL
Gold Rush Track Club Davie, FL
Goldcoast Speed and Athletic Track Club Miramar, FL
Golden Dragons Tampa, FL
Golden Gate HS Naples, FL
Golden Gate Middle School Naples, FL
Golden South Classic Orlando, FL
Good Shepherd Catholic School Miami, FL
Good Shepherd Catholic School Orlando, FL
Gotha Middle School Windermere, FL
Grace Academy International Opa Locka, FL
Grace Episcopal Day School Orange Park, FL
Grace Lutheran School (Winter Haven) Winter Haven, FL
Graceville HS Graceville, FL
Grand Ridge School Grand Ridge, FL
Grandview Prep Boca Raton, FL
Gray Middle School (Groveland) Groveland, FL
Green Cove Springs Junior High Green Cove Springs, FL
Greensboro HS Greensboro, FL
Greenwood Lakes Middle School Lake Mary, FL
Griffin Middle School Tallahassee, FL
Ground Zero Track Club , FL
Guardian Angels Catholic School Clearwater, FL
Gulf Breeze HS Gulf Breeze, FL
Gulf Coast (Pensacola) HS Pensacola, FL
Gulf Coast HS Naples, FL
Gulf Coast Runners Youth Team , FL
Gulf HS New Port Richey, FL
Gulf Middle School New Port Richey, FL
Gulf Winds Track Club Tallahassee, FL
Gulfstream Middle School Hallandale, FL
Gulfstream Park Hallandale, FL
Gulfview Middle School Naples, FL
Gulliver Prep HS Pinecrest, FL
H Location
Hagerty HS Oviedo, FL
Haile Middle School Bradenton, FL
Haines City HS Haines City, FL
Half-Mile Timing Gainesville, FL
Halifax Academy Daytona Beach, FL
Hallandale HS Hallandale, FL
Hallandale Thunder , FL
Hallendale PAL Hallendale, FL
Hamilton County HS Jasper, FL
Hamilton School Washington, FL
Hammocks Middle School Miami, FL
Hardee HS Wauchula, FL
Harllee Middle School Bradenton, FL
Harmony Community School Harmony, FL
Harmony HS Harmony, FL
Harns Marsh MS Lehigh Acres, FL
Harvest Community School Jacksonville, FL
Havana Middle School Havana, FL
Havana Northside Havana, FL
Hawthorne MS/HS Hawthorne, FL
HB Plant HS Tampa, FL
Heartland Prep Kissimmee, FL
Hendricks Day School Jacksonville, FL
Henry D. Perry Middle School Hollywood, FL
Henry H. Filer MS Hialeah, FL
Heritage Palm Bay, FL
Heritage Academy Bunnell, FL
Hernando Christian Academy Brooksville, FL
Hernando HS Brooksville, FL
Hernando Hurricanes brooksville, FL
Hernando Runners Club , FL
Heron Creek Middle School North Port, FL
Hialeah Education Academy Hialeah, FL
Hialeah Gardens HS Hialeah Gardens, FL
Hialeah Gardens MS Hialeah Gardens, FL
Hialeah HS Hialeah, FL
Hialeah Middle School Hialeah, FL
Hialeah-Miami Lakes HS Hialeah, FL
Hiawassee Christian Academy Orlando, FL
Hickory Tree Elementary St. Cloud, FL
Hidden Oaks Middle School Palm City, FL
High Standards Track Club , FL
Highland Oaks Middle School Miami, FL
Highlands Christian Academy Pompano Beach, FL
Highlands Elementary School Kissimmee, FL
Highlands Middle School Jacksonville, FL
Highlands UPrep Sebring, FL
Hillel HS (North Miami Beach) North Miami Beach, FL
Hilliard HS Hilliard, FL
Hillsborough Harriers Lutz, FL
Hillsborough HS Tampa, FL
Hilltop Jump Club New Port Richey, FL
Hobe Sound Strikers Hobe Sound, FL
Holloway Park Lakeland, FL
Hollywood Christian School Hollywood, FL
Hollywood Goldrush Hollywood, FL
Hollywood Hills HS Hollywood, FL
Holmes County HS Bonifay, FL
Holy Comforter Episcopal School Tallahassee, FL
Holy Family Catholic School Orlando, FL
Holy Redeemer Catholic School Kissimmee, FL
Holy Rosary Hialeah, FL
Holy Trinity Academy Melbourne, FL
Homestead Middle School Homestead, FL
Homestead Senior HS Homestead, FL
Hoover Middle School Indialantic, FL
Horace Mann Middle School Miami, FL
Horeb Christian Hialeah, FL
Horizon Academy at Marion Oaks Ocala, FL
Horizon Middle School Kissimmee, FL
Howard Bishop Middle School Gainesville, FL
Howard D. McMillan Middle School Miami, FL
Howard Middle School Orlando, FL
Howard Middle School Ocala, FL
Howard W. Blake HS Tampa, FL
Howell L. Watkins Middle School Palm Beach Gardens, FL
Httr Tornadoes Lithia, FL
Hudson HS Hudson, FL
Hudson Middle School Hudson, FL
Hunter's Creek Middle School Orlando, FL
I Location
Ida S. Baker HS Cape Coral, FL
Image Sports Track Club Satellite Beach , FL
Imagine Charter School of Broward Coral Springs, FL
Imagine School at Evening Rose Tallahassee, FL
Imagine School at North Port North Port, FL
Imagine Schools at South Lake Clermont, FL
iMater Academy Hialeah, FL
IMG Academy Bradenton, FL
IMG Elite Bradenton, FL
Immaculata-LaSalle HS Miami, FL
Immaculate Conception School Hialeah, FL
Immanuel Lutheran School Brandon, FL
Immokalee HS Immokalee, FL
Immokalee Middle School Immokalee, FL
Impact Speed Athletics Track Club Wellington, FL
Independence Middle School Jupiter, FL
Independent School League Miami, FL
Indian Harbour Montessori School Indian Harbour Beach, FL
Indian Ridge Middle School Fort Lauderdale, FL
Indian River Elite Track Club Vero Beach, FL
Indian Rocks Christian Largo, FL
Indian Trails Middle School Palm Coast, FL
Indian Trails Middle School (Winter Springs) Winter Springs, FL
Indiantown Middle School Indiantown, FL
Inlet Grove HS West Palm Beach, FL
Innovation School of Excellence Tallahassee, FL
Integrated Principles of Speed Sarasota, FL
Interlachen HS Interlachen, FL
International Community School Winter Park, FL
International School of Broward Hollywood, FL
International Studies Charter HS Miami, FL
Inverness Middle School Inverness, FL
iRun Track Club Miami, FL
Island Christian School Islamorada, FL
Island Coast HS Cape Coral, FL
J Location
J. E. B. Stuart Middle School Jacksonville, FL
jackalopes gainesville, FL
Jackson County Track Club Marianna, FL
Jackson Heights Middle School Oviedo, FL
Jacksonville All-Stars Jacksonville, FL
Jacksonville Athletic Club Jacksonville, FL
Jacksonville Center Academy Jacksonville, FL
Jacksonville Lutheran Jacksonville, FL
Jacksonville PAL Jacksonville, FL
Jacksonville Sacred Heart Jacksonville, FL
Jacksonville Track Club Jacksonville, FL
Jacksonville University Jacksonville, FL
Jaguars XC Club Jupiter, FL
James A. Shanks Middle School Quincy, FL
James S. Rickards Middle School Fort Lauderdale, FL
James Stephens International Academy Fort Myers, FL
James Weldon Johnson College Prep Middle School Jacksonville, FL
Jaquars Cross Country Team West Palm Beach, FL
Jax Rabbits Jacksonville, FL
Jay HS Jay, FL
JD Floyd K-8 School Spring Hill, FL
Jeaga Middle School West Palm Beach, FL
Jean Ribault HS Jacksonville, FL
Jean Ribault Middle School Jacksonville, FL
Jeb Stuart Middle Jacksonville, FL
Jefferson County Middle / High School Monticello, FL
Jefferson Davis Middle School Jacksonville, FL
Jensen Beach HS Jensen Beach, FL
Jim C. Bailey Middle School Pensacola, FL
Jinks Middle School Panama City, FL
John A. Ferguson HS Miami, FL
John Carroll HS Fort Pierce, FL
John Hopkins Middle School St. Petersburg, FL
John I. Leonard HS Greenacres, FL
John Long Middle School Wesley Chapel, FL
John Paul II Catholic HS Tallahassee, FL
Johnson & Wales University Miami, FL
Johnson Middle School Bradenton, FL
Johnson University - Florida Kissimee, FL
Jones HS Orlando, FL
Jorge Mas Canosa Middle School Miami, FL
Jose De Diego Middle School Miami, FL
Jose Marti (MAST) MS Hialeah, FL
Joseph Stilwell Middle School Jacksonville, FL
Joseph Stilwell MS (boys) Jacksonville, FL
Julia E. Landon College Prep Jacksonville, FL
Jupiter Christian Jupiter, FL
Jupiter HS Jupiter, FL
Jupiter Middle School Jupiter, FL
Jus' Ryde Track Club Lakeland, FL
K Location
Kamerian Tamarac , FL
Kathleen HS Lakeland, FL
Kathleen Middle School Lakeland, FL
Kenwood K-8 Center Miami Kendall, FL
Kernan Middle School Jacksonville, FL
Keswick Christian St. Petersburg, FL
Key Largo School Key Largo, FL
Key West HS Key West, FL
Key West Southernmost Runners Key West, FL
Keys Gate Charter HS Homestead, FL
Keys Gate Charter MS Homestead, FL
Keystone Heights HS Keystone Heights, FL
Keystone Prep High School Tampa, FL
Kid's Community College Charter School Riverview, FL
Kids Community Charter Middle Riverview, FL
King HS Tampa, FL
King Middle School Bradenton, FL
Kingdom Life Preparatory Academy Tallahassee, FL
Kingsway Christian Academy Orlando, FL
Kinloch Park Middle School Miami, FL
KIPP Impact Middle School Jacksonville, FL
Kirby Smith Middle School Jacksonville, FL
Kissimme Christian Academy HS Kissimmee, FL
Kissimmee Charter Academy Kissimmee, FL
Kissimmee Elementary , FL
Kissimmee Middle School Kissimmee, FL
Knight Runners Orlando, FL
Koa Elementary School Kissmmee, FL
L Location
L.A. Ainger Middle School Rotonda West, FL
LaBelle HS LaBelle, FL
Labelle Middle School Labelle, FL
Lafayette HS Mayo, FL
Laguna Creek Elk Grove, FL
lagunna Sss , FL
Lake Alfred Addair Middle School Lake Alfred, FL
Lake Asbury Junior High Green Cove Springs, FL
Lake Brantley HS Altamonte Springs, FL
Lake Butler Middle School Lake Butler, FL
Lake City Middle School Lake City, FL
Lake County Jets Leesburg, FL
Lake County Jets Athletic Club Mount Dora, FL
Lake Gibson HS Lakeland, FL
Lake Gibson Middle School Lakeland, FL
Lake Highland Prep HS Orlando, FL
Lake Howell HS Winter Park, FL
Lake Marion Creek Middle Poinciana, FL
Lake Mary HS Lake Mary, FL
Lake Mary Prep Lake Mary, FL
Lake Minneola HS Minneola, FL
Lake Nona HS Orlando, FL
Lake Nona Middle School Orlando, FL
Lake Placid HS Lake Placid, FL
Lake Region HS Eagle Lake, FL
Lake Shore Middle School Jacksonville, FL
Lake Stevens Middle School Opa Locka, FL
Lake Wales HS Lake Wales, FL
Lake Weir HS Ocala, FL
Lake Weir Middle School Summerfield, FL
Lake Worth Christian Lake Worth, FL
Lake Worth HS Lake Worth, FL
Lake Worth Middle School Lake Worth, FL
Lakeland Christian School Lakeland, FL
Lakeland Evangel Christian School Lakeland, FL
Lakeland Highlands Middle School Lakeland, FL
Lakeland HS Lakeland, FL
Lakeland Incredibles Lakeland, FL
Lakeland Incredibles TC , FL
Lakeland PAL Lakeland, FL
Lakeland Runners Club Lakeland, FL
Lakeland Southwest Middle School Lakeland, FL
Lakeland Track Club Lakeland, FL
Lakes Vikings Lauderdale Lakes, FL
Lakeside Christian (Clearwater) MS/HS Clearwater, FL
Lakeside Junior High Orange Park, FL
Lakeview Middle School Winter Garden, FL
Lakewood HS St. Petersburg, FL
Lakewood Ranch HS Bradenton, FL
Lamar Louise Curry Middle School Miami, FL
Land O' Lakes Christian School Land O'Lakes, FL
Land O' Lakes HS Land O Lakes, FL
Landmark Middle School Jacksonville, FL
Landrum Middle School Ponte Vedra Beach, FL
Lantana Middle School Lake Worth, FL
Largo HS Largo, FL
Largo Middle School Largo, FL
Lauderdale Lakes (Eagle) Charter Academy Fort Lauderdale, FL
Lauderdale Lakes Middle School Fort Lauderdale, FL
Lauderhill Middle School Fort Lauderdale, FL
Laurel Hill School Laurel Hill, FL
Laurel Nokomis School Nokomis, FL
Lawton Chiles Middle Oviedo, FL
Lawton Chiles Middle Academy Lakeland, FL
LC Swain Middle School Greenacres, FL
LCC Day School St. Petersburg, FL
Leadership Academy Prep West Palm Beach, FL
Lecanto HS Lecanto, FL
Lecanto Middle School Lecanto, FL
Lee County HS Fort Myers, FL
Lee Middle School Bradenton, FL
Lee Middle School Orlando , FL
Leesburg Carver Middle School Leesburg, FL
Leesburg HS Leesburg, FL
Legacy Middle School Orlando, FL
Lehigh Acres Middle School Lehigh Acres, FL
Lehigh HS Lehigh Acres, FL
Lely HS Naples, FL
Lemon Bay HS Englewood, FL
Lennard HS Ruskin, FL
Leon HS Tallahassee, FL
Leto HS Tampa, FL
Lewis Middle School Valparaiso, FL
Lewis XC Valparaiso, FL
Lexington Middle School Ft. Myers, FL
Liberty County HS Bristol, FL
Liberty High School Kissimmee, FL
Liberty Middle School Orlando, FL
Liberty Middle School Ocala, FL
Life Christian Academy Kissimmee, FL
Life Speed Track Club , FL
Lighthouse Christian Academy Deland, FL
Lightning Bolt Track Club St. Petersburg, FL
Lincoln HS Tallahassee, FL
Lincoln Middle School Palmetto, FL
Lincoln Park Academy HS Fort Pierce, FL
Literacy Leadership Technology Academy Tampa, FL
Little Flower Catholic School Hollywood, FL
Liza Jackson Preparatory School Fort Walton Beach, FL
Lockhart Middle School Orlando, FL
Loften HS Gainesville, FL
Loggers' Run Middle School Boca Raton, FL
Longwood Trailblazers Longwood, FL
Lourdes Academy Daytona Beach, FL
Luther Orlando, FL
Lutz Preparatory Lutz, FL
Lyman HS Longwood, FL
Lynchburg Christian Lynchburg, FL
Lynn University Boca Raton, FL
Lyons Creek Middle School Pompano Beach, FL
M Location
M-Town Track Club , FL
M2 DeLand, FL
Maccabi Track Club Jacksonville, FL
Maclay School Tallahassee, FL
MacRollers Gainesville, FL
Maderia Beach Middle School Redington Shores, FL
Madison Academy Madison, FL
Madison County HS Madison, FL
Madison Middle School Miami, FL
Main Attrackshion Track Club Miami, FL
Mainland HS Daytona Beach, FL
Maitland Middle School Maitland, FL
Malone HS Malone, FL
Manatee Academy Port Saint Lucie, FL
Manatee Charter School Bradenton, FL
Manatee HEAT Bradenton, FL
Manatee HS Bradenton, FL
Manatee Middle School Naples, FL
Mandarin HS Jacksonville, FL
Mandarin Middle School Jacksonville, FL
Marathon MS/HS Marathon, FL
Marco Island Academy Charter HS Marco Island, FL
Marco Island Charter Middle School Marco Island, FL
Margate Middle School Pompano Beach, FL
Marianna HS Marianna, FL
Marianna Middle School Marianna, FL
Marianna Track Club Marianna, FL
Mariner HS Cape Coral, FL
Mariner Middle School Cape Coral, FL
Mark Anthony TC Bowling Green, FL
Markham Woods Middle School Lake Mary, FL
Martin County HS Stuart, FL
Mary Help of Christians Catholic Parkland, FL
Mason Classical Academy Naples, FL
MAST Academy (Maritime And Science Tech.) Key Biscayne, FL
Master's Academy Vero Beach, FL
Matanzas HS Palm Coast, FL
Mater Academy Charter MS/HS Hialeah, FL
Mater Lakes Academy HS Miami, FL
Matthew W. Gilbert Middle School Jacksonville, FL
Matthew W. Gilbert Middle School Jacksonville, FL
Max Bruner Middle School Fort Walton Beach, FL
Maximum Acceleration Track Team Miramar, FL
Maximum Platinum Track Club Miramar, FL
Mayport Middle School Atlantic Beach, FL
Mays Middle School Miami, FL
McArthur HS Hollywood, FL
McIntosh Middle School Sarasota, FL
McKeel Academy Lakeland, FL
McLaughlin Middle & Fine Arts Academy Lake Wales, FL
McNichol Middle School Hollywood, FL
Meadow Woods Middle School Orlando, FL
Meadowbrook Academy Ocala, FL
Meadowbrook Middle School Orlando, FL
Meadowlawn Middle School St. Petersburg, FL
Meigs Middle School Shalimar, FL
Meigs Middle School Shalimar, FL
Melbourne Central Catholic HS Melbourne, FL
Melbourne HS Melbourne, FL
Melbourne PAL Melbourne, FL
Merritt Brown Middle School Panama City, FL
Merritt Island HS Merritt Island, FL
Metro-Dade Track Club Miami, FL
Miami Athletic Club Miami, FL
Miami Beach HS Miami, FL
Miami Booker T. Washington HS Miami, FL
Miami Carol City HS Miami Gardens, FL
Miami Central HS Miami, FL
Miami Choice Learning Miami, FL
Miami Christian School Miami, FL
Miami Coconut Grove Track Club Miami, FL
Miami Coral Park HS Miami, FL
Miami Country Day School Miami, FL
Miami Dade TC Miami, FL
Miami Douglas MacArthur North Miami, FL
Miami Douglas MacArthur South Miami, FL
Miami Edison HS Miami, FL
Miami Edison Middle School Miami, FL
Miami Elite Track Club Miami, FL
Miami F.O.R.C.E. Miami, FL
Miami Garden Miami, FL
Miami Gardens Xpress Track Club Miami Gardens, FL
Miami Holy Cross Miami, FL
Miami Jackson HS Miami, FL
Miami John F. Kennedy Middle School Miami, FL
Miami Killian HS Miami, FL
Miami Lakes Educational Center (Hialeah) Miami Lakes, FL
Miami Lakes Middle School Hialeah, FL
Miami Lawton Chiles Middle School Hialeah, FL
Miami Milers Miami, FL
Miami Monsignor Pace HS Opa Locka, FL
Miami Norland HS Miami, FL
Miami Northwest Express Miami, FL
Miami Northwestern HS Miami, FL
Miami PAL Jets Miami, FL
Miami Palmetto HS Miami, FL
Miami Palmetto Middle School Miami, FL
Miami Parkway MS Opa Locka, FL
Miami Runners Club Miami, FL
Miami Senior HS Miami, FL
Miami Southridge HS Miami, FL
Miami Springs HS Miami, FL
Miami Springs Middle School Miami, FL
Miami St. John Neumann School Miami, FL
Miami Sunset HS Miami, FL
Miami Westview Middle School Miami, FL
Miami Youth Hurricanes Miami, FL
Michigan International Academy Fort Myers, FL
Middleburg HS Middleburg, FL
Middleton HS Tampa, FL
Milers Running Club & Camp Plantation, FL
MileSplit HQ Longwood, FL
Mill Creek Elementary School Kissimmee, FL
Millenium Middle School Sanford, FL
Milton HS Milton, FL
Milwee Middle School Longwood, FL
Miramar Glades Middle School Miramar, FL
Miramar HS Miramar, FL
Miramar Optimist Miramar, FL
Mitchell HS New Port Richey, FL
Monarch HS Coconut Creek, FL
Montford Middle School Tallahassee, FL
Monticello Howard Middle School Monticello, FL
Montverde Academy Montverde, FL
Moore Haven HS Moore Haven, FL
Morgan Fitzgerald Middle School Largo, FL
Morningside Academy Port St. Lucie, FL
Mosley HS Lynn Haven, FL
MOT Cowboys Jacksonville, FL
Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bible) Mount Dora, FL
Mount Dora HS Mount Dora, FL
Mount Dora MS Mount Dora, FL
Mowat Middle School Lynn Haven, FL
Mt Moriah Christian Fundamental Academy Saint Petersburg, FL
Mulberry HS Mulberry, FL
Mulberry Middle School Mulberry, FL
Mulrennen Middle School Valrico, FL
Munro College St. Elizabeth, FL
Murdock Middle School Port Charlotte, FL
Murray Middle School 4400 SE Murray St., FL
Mustang TC Hollywood, FL
Mustangs Track Club Tallahassee, FL
N Location
Naples Christian Academy Naples, FL
Naples HS Naples, FL
Naranja Hurricanes Track Club Homestead, FL
Narcoossee Elementary School St. Cloud, FL
Narcoossee Middle School St. Cloud, FL
National Academy of Sports Tampa, FL
National Training Center Clermont, FL
Nativity Catholic Brandon, FL
Nativity Elementary School Hollywood, FL
Nature Coast SC Runners Beverly Hills, FL
Nature Coast Tech Brooksville, FL
Nautilus Middle School Miami Beach, FL
Navarre HS Navarre, FL
Nease HS Ponte Vedra, FL
Neptune Middle School Kissimmee, FL
New Dimensions HS Kissimmee, FL
New Gate School Sarasota, FL
New Hope Striders , FL
New Jerusalem Christian Academy Seffner, FL
New Renaissance Middle School Hollywood, FL
New River Middle School Fort Lauderdale, FL
New School Preparatory Orlando, FL
New Smyrna Beach HS New Smyrna Beach, FL
New Smyrna Beach PAL Flyers New Smyrna Beach, FL
New Springs School Tampa, FL
New Visual Track Club , FL
Newberry HS Newberry, FL
Newsome HS Lithia, FL
Niceville HS Niceville, FL
Nims Middle School Tallahassee, FL
Nitro Track Club Saint Petersburg Florida, FL
No Limit Athletics and Training-Track and Field Bradenton, FL
Nolan Middle School Bradenton, FL
Norland Middle School Miami, FL
North Bay Haven Panama City, FL
North Bay Haven Throwers PANAMA CITY BEACH, FL
North Bay Village PAL North Bay Village, FL
North Broward Academy of Excellence Charter North Lauderdale, FL
North Broward Prep HS Coconut Creek, FL
North Dade Middle School Opa Locka, FL
North Florida Christian Tallahassee, FL
North Florida Educational Institute Jacksonville, FL
North Florida Speed Track Club Tallahassee, FL
North Fort Myers Academy of the Arts North Fort Myers, FL
North Fort Myers HS North Fort Myers, FL
North Lauderdale Academy North Lauderdale, FL
North Marion HS Citra, FL
North Marion Middle School Citra, FL
North Miami Beach HS North Miami Beach, FL
North Miami HS North Miami, FL
North Miami Middle School Miami, FL
North Miami PAL North Miami, FL
North Naples Middle School Naples, FL
North Pinellas Striders Trinity, FL
North Port HS North Port, FL
North Port Track Club North Port, FL
North Shore K-8 School Jacksonville, FL
Northeast Florida Sunny Runners Track Club , FL
Northeast HS (Oakland Park) Oakland Park, FL
Northeast HS (St. Petersburg) St. Petersburg, FL
Northholt Middle School North Port, FL
Northport K-8 School Port St. Lucie, FL
Northside Christian St. Petersburg, FL
Northside Christian Academy Starke, FL
Northview HS Bratt, FL
Northwest Christian Academy Miami, FL
Northwestern Middle School Jacksonville, FL
Northwood University West Palm Beach, FL
Nova HS Davie, FL
Nova Middle School Fort Lauderdale, FL
Nova Southeastern University Ft. Lauderdale, FL
NSB Trailblazers , FL
NTC Track and Field Club Clermont, FL
NUMA Speed Elite Gainesville, FL
O Location
Oak Grove MS Clearwater, FL
Oak Hall School Gainesville, FL
Oak Hammock Middle School Ft. Myers, FL
Oak Park Middle School Leesburg, FL
Oak Ridge HS Orlando, FL
Oakleaf HS Orange Park, FL
Oakleaf Junior High School Orange Park, FL
Oakridge Middle School Naples, FL
Oasis Charter Middle School Cape Coral, FL
Oasis Christian Academy Winter Haven, FL
Oasis HS Cape Coral, FL
Ocala Christian Ocala, FL
Ocala Forest HS Ocala, FL
Ocala Runners Club Ocala, FL
Ocala Vanguard HS Ocala, FL
Oceanway Middle School Jacksonville, FL
Ocoee HS Ocoee, FL
Ocoee Middle School Ocoee, FL
Odessa Christian School Odessa, FL
Odyssey Charter School Palm Bay, FL
Odyssey Middle School Orlando, FL
Okeechobee HS Okeechobee, FL
Okeeheelee Middle School Greenacres, FL
Oldsmar Christian School Oldsmar, FL
Olsen Middle School Dania, FL
Olympia HS Orlando, FL
Olympia Track Club Ft. Myers, FL
Olympic Heights HS Boca Raton, FL
Omni Middle School Boca Raton, FL
One Goal Athletics , FL
One Goal Athletics Gainesville, FL
One Shot TC Miami, FL
Opalocka Hurricanes Opalocka, FL
Orange City University HS Orange City, FL
Orange Park HS Orange Park, FL
Orange Park Junior High Orange Park, FL
Orange Park Raiders Orange park, FL
Orangewood Christian Maitland, FL
Orlando All Stars Orlando, FL
Orlando Christian Prep Orlando, FL
Orlando Lutheran Academy Orlando, FL
Orlando Memorial Middle School Orlando, FL
Orlando Road Runners Orlando, FL
Orlando Runners Orlando, FL
Orlando Silver Star Runners , FL
Osceola Creek Middle School Loxahatchee, FL
Osceola HS (Kissimmee) Kissimmee, FL
Osceola HS (Seminole) Seminole, FL
Osceola Middle School Ocala, FL
Osceola Middle School - Pinellas Seminole, FL
Oslo Middle School Vero Beach, FL
Our Lady of Lourdes Academy Miami, FL
Our Lady of Lourdes Catholic School Melbourne, FL
Our Lady of Lourdes Catholic School Dunedin, FL
Our Lady Of Lourdes Elementary School Miami, FL
Our Lady of the Lakes School Miami Lakes, FL
Our Lady Queen Of Martyrs Ft. Lauderdale, FL
Out of Door Academy Sarasota, FL
Out-of-Door Academy MS Sarasota, FL
OverTake Track Club Coral Springs, FL
Oviedo HS Oviedo, FL
Oxbridge Academy West Palm Beach, FL
P Location
P.H.A.S.T.T. Fort Lauderdale, FL
P.K. Yonge School Gainesville, FL
Pace HS Pace, FL
Pacetti Bay Middle School St. Augustine, FL
Pahokee Middle-High School Pahokee, FL
PAL of Hallandale Hallandale, FL
Palatka HS Palatka, FL
Palm Bay Heritage HS Palm Bay, FL
Palm Bay HS Melbourne, FL
Palm Bay Southwest Middle School Palm Bay, FL
Palm Beach Atlantic University West Palm Beach, FL
Palm Beach Central HS Wellington, FL
Palm Beach Gardens HS Palm Beach Gardens, FL
Palm Beach Lakes HS West Palm Beach, FL
Palm Harbor University HS Palm Harbor, FL
Palm Pointe Educational Research School at Tradition Port Saint Lucie, FL
Palm Springs Middle School Palm Springs, FL
Palm Springs Middle School Hialeah, FL
Palmer Catholic Academy Ponte Vedra Beach, FL
Palmer Trinity School Miami, FL
Palmetto Ridge HS Naples, FL
Palmetto Senior HS Palmetto, FL
Park Avenue Christian Academy Titusville, FL
Park Vista HS Lake Worth, FL
Parkway Charter Academy HS at BCC Miramar, FL
Parkway Christian School Davie, FL
Parkway Middle School -Kissimmee Kissimmee, FL
Parsons Christian Academy Jacksonville, FL
Partin Settlement Kissimmee, FL
Pasco HS Dade City, FL
Pasco Middle School Dade City, FL
Pasco-Hernando State College New Port Richey, FL
Paul Laurence Dunbar Middle School Fort Myers, FL
Paul R. Smith Middle School Holiday, FL
Paul W. Bell MS Miami, FL
Paxon Middle School Jacksonville, FL
Paxon School for Advanced Studies Jacksonville, FL
Paxton School Paxton, FL
Pedagogy Track Club Tampa, FL
Pedro Menendez High School St. Augustine, FL
Pembroke Christian Academy Pembroke, FL
Pembroke Pines Charter HS Pembroke Pines, FL
Pembroke Pines Charter Middle School Hollywood, FL
Peniel Baptist Palatka, FL
Pensacola Booker T. Washington HS Pensacola, FL
Pensacola Catholic HS Pensacola, FL
Pensacola Christian Academy Pensacola, FL
Pensacola HS Pensacola, FL
Pensacola Runners Association Penscola, FL
Pepin Academy Tampa, FL
Perfection Dream USA Sprint Club Jacksonville, FL
Perseverance Track Club Lakeland, FL
Phantom Track Club Plant City , FL
Phase 1 track club Ruskin, FL
Phoenix Track Club (BAH) New Providence, FL
Piedmont Lakes Middle School Apopka, FL
Pine Castle Christian Academy Orlando, FL
Pine Crest HS Fort Lauderdale, FL
Pine Forest HS Pensacola, FL
Pine Ridge HS Deltona, FL
Pine Ridge Middle School Naples, FL
Pine View Middle School Land O Lakes, FL
Pine View School Osprey, FL
Pinecrest Prep Miami, FL
Pinellas Heat St. Petersburg, FL
Pinellas Park HS Pinellas Park, FL
Pinellas Park Middle School Pinellas Park, FL
Pinellas Prep Largo, FL
Pines Middle School Hollywood, FL
Pinewood Christian Academy Middleburg, FL
Pioneer Middle School Fort Lauderdale, FL
Piper HS Sunrise, FL
Plant City HS Plant City, FL
Plantation HEAT Plantation, FL
Plantation HS Plantation, FL
Plantation Key School Tavernier, FL
Plantation Middle School Fort Lauderdale, FL
Plantation Seminole Middle School Fort Lauderdale, FL
Platinum Track Club Miami, FL
Pleasant Hill Academy Kissimmee, FL
Pleasant Hill Elementary School Kissimmee, FL
PM Wells Charter Academy Kissimmee, FL
Poinciana HS Kissimmee, FL
Pole Vault City West Palm Beach, FL
Pole Vault High Winter Haven, FL
Polk County Elite Winter Haven, FL
Polk County Express Lakeland, FL
Polk County Sports Marketing Auburndale, FL
Polo Park Middle School Wellington, FL
Pompano Beach HS Pompano Beach, FL
Pompano Beach Middle School Pompano Beach, FL
Pompano Xpress Track Club Pompano Beach, FL
Ponce De Leon HS Ponce de Leon, FL
Ponce De Leon Middle School Miami, FL
Ponte Vedra HS Ponte Vedra Beach, FL
Pope John Paul II HS Boca Raton, FL
Port Charlotte HS Port Charlotte, FL
Port Charlotte Middle School Port Charlotte, FL
Port Malabar Elementary School Palm Bay, FL
Port Orange Atlantic HS Port Orange, FL
Port St. Joe HS Port St. Joe, FL
Port St. Joe Middle School Port Saint Joe, FL
Port St. Lucie HS Port St. Lucie, FL
Portcity Track Club Jacksonville, FL
Potential Christian Academy Fort Lauderdale, FL
Potters House Christian Academy Jacksonville, FL
Powell Middle School Spring Hill, FL
PPG (Peak Performance Gainesville) Gainesville, FL
Ppo Elite Blazin Bengals Track Club Pembroke Pines, FL
PR Racing, Inc. Miami, FL
Prime Time Youth , FL
Princeton Christian School Homestead, FL
Progress Village Academy Tampa, FL
Providence Christian School Crawfordville, FL
Providence Middle School Jacksonville, FL
Providence School Jacksonville, FL
Pryor Middle School Fort Walton Beach, FL
PSL Speedsters Port St Lucie, FL
Punta Gorda Middle School Punta Gorda, FL
PURE Athletics Clermont, FL
PURE Athletics NTC Clermont, FL
Pure Athletics Track Club Gainesville, FL
Q Location
Queen of Peace Academy Gainesville, FL
Quick Reaction Track Club Lauderhill, FL
Quincy Wildcats Track Club Quincy, FL
R Location
R.J. Hendley Christian Riviera Beach, FL
R.J. Murray Middle School St. Augustine, FL
Raa Middle School Tallahassee, FL
Race for the Cure West Palm Beach, FL
Race Place Magazine Tampa, FL
Raines HS Jacksonville, FL
Ramblewood Middle School Coral Springs, FL
Ransom Everglades School Miami, FL
Ransom Middle School Cantonment, FL
Rapid Elite Track Club , FL
RASG Hebrew Academy Miami Beach, FL
Raymond B. Stewart Middle School Zephyrhills, FL
RCMA Dolphins wimauma, FL
Real Deal Runners , FL
Real Life Christian Academy Clermont, FL
REAL South Athletic Club Miami, FL
REAL South Athletic Club Miami, FL
Red Mule Runners Brooksville, FL
Redland MS Homestead, FL
Reedy Creek Elementary Kissimmee, FL
Renaissance Charter School at Chickasaw Trail Orlando, FL
Richardson Middle School Lake City, FL
Richmond Heights MS Miami, FL
Rickards HS Tallahassee, FL
Ridge Community HS Davenport, FL
Ridgeview HS Orange Park, FL
Ridgewood HS New Port Richey, FL
RISE Academy School of Science & Technology Margate, FL
River Ridge HS New Port Richey, FL
River Ridge Middle School River Ridge, FL
Riverbend Academy Ormond Beach, FL
Riverdale HS Fort Myers, FL
Riverhills Christian School Tampa, FL
Riversprings MS Crawfordville, FL
Riverview HS Riverview, FL
Riverview Run club RIVERVIEW, FL
Riviera Beach John F. Kennedy Middle School Riviera Beach, FL
Riviera MS Miami, FL
Riviera Preparatory School Miami, FL
RivRunners Jacksonville , FL
Robert E. Lee HS Jacksonville, FL
Robert Jenkins Middle School Palatka, FL
Robert Munroe Day School Quincy, FL
Robinson HS Tampa, FL
Robinswood Middle School Orlando, FL
Rock Lake Middle School Longwood, FL
Rockledge HS Rockledge, FL
Rockledge Kennedy MS Rockledge, FL
Rockway MS Miami, FL
Rocky Bayou Christian School Niceville, FL
Rollins College Winter Park, FL
Ronald W. Reagan / Doral HS Doral, FL
Roosevelt Middle School West Palm Beach, FL
Rosenwald Middle School Panama City, FL
Royal Palm Academy Naples, FL
Royal Palm Beach HS Royal Palm Beach, FL
Royal Track Club Royal Palm Beach, FL
Ruben Dario MS Miami, FL
Ruckel Middle School Niceville, FL
Run Club Of Naples Naples, FL
Run Thingz , FL
RunnerGirl Bradenton, FL
Runners Express TC , FL
Running Center Tampa, FL
Running Fire Track Club , FL
Running For Christ Winter HAven, FL
Running Force Track Club Jacksonville, FL
Running Soles Track Club , FL
Running Tigers , FL
Running with Purpose Track Club Chattahoochee, FL
Running Zone Melbourne, FL
Russi Sport & Fitness Sanford , FL
Ruth N. Upson Elementary School Jacksonville, FL
Rutherford HS (Springfield) Panama City, FL
Ryland Pole Vault Santa Rosa Beach, FL
S Location
S M C S Knights Sarasota, FL
S.W.A.P.P Pace, FL
Sacred Heart Catholic School Jacksonville, FL
Sacred Heart School New Smyrna Beach, FL
Safety Harbor MS Safety Harbor, FL
Sailfish Striders Stuart, FL
Saint Andrew's HS Boca Raton, FL
Saint Brendan Catholic School Ormond Beach, FL
Saint Cloud Raptors Track & Field Club St. Cloud, FL
Saint Jerome Catholic School Ft. Lauderdale, FL
Saint Leo University Saint Leo, FL
Saint Mary Catholic School Fort Walton Beach, FL
Saint Mary School Fort Walton Beach , FL
Saint Paul's Catholic School Jacksonville Beach, FL
Saint Peter Catholic School Deland, FL
Samuel S. Gaines Academy Fort Pierce, FL
Sandalwood HS Jacksonville, FL
Sanford Middle School Sanford, FL
Sanford Millennium Middle School Sanford, FL
Sanford Seminole HS Sanford, FL
Sanibel School Sanibel, FL
Santa Fe Catholic Lakeland, FL
Santa Fe HS Alachua, FL
Santaluces HS Lantana, FL
Sarasota Christian School Sarasota, FL
Sarasota HS Sarasota, FL
Sarasota Middle School Sarasota, FL
Sarasota Military Academy Sarasota, FL
Sarasota Riverview HS Sarasota, FL
Sarasota Seminoles , FL
Satellite High School Satellite Beach, FL
Sawgrass Springs Middle School Coral Springs, FL
School of Succes Jacksonville, FL
Scott Lake TC Miami, FL
Seabreeze HS Daytona Beach, FL
Seacoast Christian Academy Jacksonville, FL
Seacrest Christian School Delray Beach, FL
Seacrest Country Day School Naples, FL
Seaside Neighborhood School Santa Rosa Beach, FL
Sebastian River HS Sebastian, FL
Sebring HS Sebring, FL
Sebring Striders Sebring, FL
Seffner Christian Academy HS Seffner, FL
Seffner Track Club Seffner, FL
Seminole Community College Lake Mary, FL
Seminole HS Seminole, FL
Seminole Middle School Seminole, FL
Seminole Ridge HS Loxahatchee, FL
Seven Rivers Christian School Lecanto, FL
Seven Springs Middle School New Port Richey, FL
SFR Miami, FL
Shanks HS Quincy, FL
Shenandoah Middle School Miami, FL
Sheridan Hills Christian Hollywood, FL
Shiloh Middle Charter School Plant City, FL
Shining Star Academy of the Arts Lake City, FL
Shoal River Middle School Crestview, FL
Shorecrest Prep St. Petersburg, FL
Sickles HS Tampa, FL
Silver Lakes Middle School Pompano Beach, FL
Silver Trail Middle School Fort Lauderdale, FL
Six Mile Charter Academy Fort Myers, FL
Skillz Elite Training Tallahassee, FL
Sky Blue Racing Naples, FL
Skycrest Christian School Clearwater, FL
SLAM Academy Miami, FL
Smart School Charter Middle School Fort Lauderdale, FL
Sneads HS Sneads, FL
Solid Rock Christian Miami, FL
Somerset Academy Pembroke Pines, FL
Somerset Academy Canyons Boynton Beach, FL
Somerset Academy Canyons Charter School Boynton Beach, FL
Somerset Academy Central Miramar Hollywood, FL
Somerset Academy Village Wilton Manors, FL
Somerset College Preparatory Academy Port Saint Lucie, FL
Somerset Prep North Lauderdale North Lauderdale, FL
Somerset Silver Palms Academy Miami, FL
Sonrise Christian School Lakeland, FL
South Broward HS Hollywood, FL
South Creek Middle School Orlando, FL
South Dade Elite Track Club Miami, FL
South Dade Express Track Club Miami, FL
South Dade HS Homestead, FL
South Dade Middle School Homestead, FL
South Florida Elite Track Club Miami, FL
South Florida HEAT Fort Lauderdale, FL
South Florida Running T's , FL
South Florida State College Avon Park, FL
South Florida Striders Ft. Lauderdale, FL
South Fork HS Stuart, FL
South Fort Myers HS Fort Myers, FL
South Lake HS Groveland, FL
South Miami HS Miami, FL
South Miami Middle School Miami, FL
South Plantation HS South Plantation, FL
South Seminole Middle School Casselberry, FL
South Sumter HS Bushnell, FL
South Sumter Middle School Webster, FL
South Walton HS Santa Rosa Beach, FL
Southeast HS Bradenton, FL
Southeastern University Lakeland, FL
Southern Division Track Club Jacksonville, FL
Southern Oaks Middle School Port Saint Lucie, FL
Southport Middle School Port Saint Lucie, FL
Southside Middle School Jacksonville, FL
Southwest Florida Christian Academy HS Fort Myers, FL
Southwest Miami HS Miami, FL
Southwest Middle School Orlando, FL
Southwood Middle School Miami, FL
Space Coast Flyers Titusville, FL
Space Coast HS Cocoa, FL
Space Coast Runners Melbourne, FL
Space Coast Sports Club ROCKLEDGE, FL
Space Coast Striders , FL
Spanish River HS Boca Raton, FL
Speed Bay Track Club , FL
Speed Dynamics , FL
speed intensity track club Pembroke Pines, FL
Split Second Timing Weston, FL
Split Second Youth TF , FL
Spoto HS Riverview, FL
Springstead HS Spring Hill, FL
Spruce Creek HS Port Orange, FL
Spruce Creek Running & Fitness Port Orange, FL
Spruce Creek Track Club Port Orange, FL
St Bartholomew Miramar, FL
St Gregory Fort Lauderdale, FL
St Joseph's Catholic School Jacksonville, FL
St. Agatha Catholic School Miami, FL
St. Agnes Academy Key Biscayne, FL
St. Ambrose Catholic School Deerfield Beach, FL
St. Andrew Catholic School Orlando, FL
St. Andrew Catholic School Coral Springs, FL
St. Ann Catholic School Naples, FL
St. Anthony School Ft. Lauderdale, FL
St. Augustine HS St. Augustine, FL
St. Bernadette Catholic School Hollywood, FL
St. Bonaventure Catholic School Davie, FL
St. Brendan Elementary School Miami, FL
St. Brendan HS Miami, FL
St. Cecelia Catholic Middle School Clearwater, FL
St. Charles Borromeo Catholic School Orlando, FL
St. Cloud Elementary School St. Cloud, FL
St. Cloud HS St. Cloud, FL
St. Cloud Middle School St. Cloud, FL
St. Coleman School Pompano Beach, FL
St. David Catholic School Davie, FL
St. Edwards School Vero Beach, FL
St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Catholic Palm Coast, FL
St. Elizabeth Seton School Naples, FL
St. Francis Catholic HS Gainesville, FL
St. Helen School Ft. Lauderdale, FL
St. Hugh Catholic School Miami, FL
St. James Cathedral School Orlando, FL
St. James Catholic School Miami, FL
St. John Greek Orthodox Day School Tampa, FL
St. John Lutheran Ocala, FL
St. John Neumann Naples, FL
St. John Vianney Catholic School Saint Petersburg, FL
St. John Vianney Catholic School Orlando, FL
St. John's Episcopal Day School Tampa, FL
St. Johns Country Day School Orange Park, FL
St. Johns Striders St. Johns, FL
St. Joseph Academy St. Augustine, FL
St. Joseph Catholic School Stuart, FL
St. Kevin Catholic School Miami, FL
St. Louis Covenant School Miami, FL
St. Lucie West Centennial HS Port St. Lucie, FL
St. Lucie West K-8 School Port Saint Lucie, FL
St. Luke's Lutheran School Oviedo, FL
St. Margaret Mary Catholic School Winter Park, FL
St. Mark Catholic School Fort Lauderdale, FL
St. Mark's Episcopal School Fort Lauderdale,, FL
St. Mary Magdalen Catholic School Altamonte Springs, FL
St. Matthew's Catholic School Jacksonville, FL
St. Michael Academy Fernandina Beach, FL
St. Michael-Archangel Catholic School Miami, FL
St. Patrick Catholic School Largo, FL
St. Patrick's Interparish School Gainesville, FL
St. Paul School Clearwater, FL
St. Paul's Riverside Catholic Jacksonville, FL
St. Pete Elite St. Petersburg, FL
St. Pete Nitro TC , FL
St. Peter & Paul School Miami, FL
St. Petersburg Catholic St. Petersburg, FL
St. Petersburg Christian School St. Petersburg, FL
St. Petersburg HS St. Petersburg, FL
St. Petersburg PAL St. Petersburg, FL
St. Rose of Lima Miami, FL
St. Stephen's Catholic School Riverview, FL
St. Stephens Episcopal School Bradenton, FL
St. Theresa School Miami, FL
St. Thomas Aquinas Catholic School St Cloud, FL
St. Thomas Aquinas HS Fort Lauderdale, FL
St. Thomas The Apostle Catholic Miami, FL
St. Thomas University Miami, FL
St. Timothy School Miami, FL
Stallions Track & Field Jacksonville, FL
Stambaugh Middle School Auburndale, FL
Stanton Prep Jacksonville, FL
Star Athletics Orlando, FL
Stars Middle School Tallahassee, FL
Steele-Collins Charter Middle School Tallahassee, FL
Stetson University Deland, FL
Stingray Running Club Naples, FL
Stonewall Jackson Middle School Orlando, FL
Storm Grove Middle School Vero Beach, FL
Stranahan HS Fort Lauderdale, FL
Strawberry Crest HS Dover, FL
Strong Arm Elite Track Club , FL
Stuart Middle School Stuart, FL
Sugg Middle School Bradenton, FL
Summit-Questa Montessori School Davie, FL
Suncoast HS Riviera Beach, FL
Sunlake HS Land O Lakes, FL
Sunny Runner Runner Club Jacksonville, FL
Sunny Runners Club Bradford, FL
SunRidge Middle School Winter Garden, FL
Sunrise Elementary School Kissimmee, FL
Sunrise Middle School Fort Lauderdale, FL
Surfside Middle School Panama City Beach, FL
Suwannee HS Live Oak, FL
SWAPP PACE, FL
Swift Creek Middle School Tallahassee, FL
T Location
T.L. Track Club Jacksonville, FL
Tacolcy Track Club Miami, FL
Take Flight Athletics Rockledge, FL
Take Flight TC , FL
Talbot Elementary School Gainesville, FL
Talented Teen Club Greenacres, FL
Tallahassee Rams Tallahassee, FL
Tallahassee Striders Tallahassee, FL
Tallahassee Track and Field Elite Tallahassee, FL
Tallahassee Trailblazers Tallahassee, FL
Tallahassee Zoom Tallahassee, FL
Tampa Bay Christian Academy Tampa, FL
Tampa Bay HEAT Brandon, FL
Tampa Bay Runners Tampa, FL
Tampa Bay Tech HS Tampa, FL
Tampa Catholic HS Tampa, FL
Tampa Christian Community School Tampa, FL
Tampa Jefferson HS Tampa, FL
Tampa Jesuit HS Tampa, FL
Tampa Madison Middle School Tampa, FL
Tampa Prep Tampa, FL
Tampa Races Tampa, FL
Tampa Track Club Tampa, FL
Tamparaces.com Tampa, FL
Taravella HS Coral Springs, FL
Tarpon Springs HS Tarpon Springs, FL
Tate HS Cantonment, FL
Tavares HS Tavares, FL
Tavares Middle School Tavares, FL
Tavares Patriots Running Club Tavares, FL
Taylor County HS Perry, FL
Taylor County Middle School Perry, FL
Taylor Middle-High School Pierson, FL
Tazmanian Force TC , FL
Teague Middle School Altamonte Springs, FL
Team Debo Cutler Bay, FL
Team Footworks South Miami, FL
Team Gheenoe , FL
Team Heat of North Florida Track & Field Club Jacksonville, FL
Team Jones Tallahassee, FL
Team Lightning Track Club Orlando, FL
Team Run Florida Gainesville, FL
Temple Christian Academy Jacksonville, FL
Tenoroc HS Lakeland, FL
Tequesta Trace Middle School Fort Lauderdale, FL
TERRA Environmental Research Institute Miami, FL
Terrace Community Middle School Thonotosassa, FL
Terry Parker HS Jacksonville, FL
Test Team Sebring, FL
Test Team 2 Sebring, FL
The Christ School Orlando, FL
The Cushman School Miami, FL
The Elite Runner Fort Myers Fort Myers, FL
The Geneva School Winter Park, FL
The King's Academy West Palm Beach, FL
The Master's Academy (Oviedo) Oviedo, FL
The Master's Academy MS Ft. Lauderdale, FL
The Matrix Track Club , FL
The Pine School Hobe Sound, FL
The Rock School Gainesville, FL
The Sagemont School Weston, FL
The School of Arts and Sciences Tallahassee, FL
The Villages HS The Villages, FL
The Villages Senior Games The Villages, FL
The Villages Senior Games The Villages, FL
Thin Air Vault Club Casselberry, FL
Thomas E. Weightman Middle School Wesley Chapel, FL
Thomas Jefferson Middle School Miami, FL
Three Oaks Middle School Ft. Myers, FL
Tigers Tallahassee, FL
Timber Creek HS Orlando, FL
Titusville HS Titusville, FL
Titusville PAL Titusville, FL
Top Flight Miami Miami, FL
Track Boys Club west palm beach, FL
Track Shack Orlando, FL
Track Star TC , FL
Trackstar Track Club Tampa, FL
Tradewinds MIddle School Greenacres, FL
Trafalgar Elementary Cape Coral, FL
Trafalgar Middle School Cape Coral, FL
Trailblazers Youth Athletic Ministry Tampa, FL
Transformers Athletic Program , FL
Treasure Coast HS Port St. Lucie, FL
Trenton HS Trenton, FL
Trinity Baptist College Jacksonville, FL
Trinity Catholic HS Ocala, FL
Trinity Catholic School Tallahassee, FL
Trinity Christian (Deltona) Deltona, FL
Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) Jacksonville, FL
Trinity Christian Academy (Lake Worth) Lake Worth, FL
Trinity Elite Coral Springs, FL
Trinity Lutheran School Orlando, FL
Trinity Prep Winter Park, FL
Trinity School for Children Tampa, FL
Trojans Track Club Tallahassee, FL
Tru Fit Athletics Miami, FL
Turkey Creek Middle School Plant City, FL
Tuskawilla Middle School Oviedo, FL
Twin Lakes HS West Palm Beach, FL
Twin Lakes Middle Academy Jacksonville, FL
Tyrone Middle School St. Petersburg, FL
U Location
Ultimate Track Club Miramar, FL
Umatilla HS Umatilla, FL
Umatilla Middle School Umatilla, FL
Unattached, FL , FL
Union County HS Lake Butler, FL
Union Park Middle School Orlando, FL
United Speed Alliance Orlando, FL
United Sprinters Track Club Sarasota/ Bradenton, FL
University Christian School Jacksonville, FL
University HS Orlando, FL
University of Central Florida Orlando, FL
University of Florida Gainesville, FL
University of Miami Coral Gables, FL
University of North Florida Jacksonville, FL
University of South Florida Tampa, FL
University of Tampa Tampa, FL
University of West Florida Pensacola, FL
University School of NSU Ft. Lauderdale, FL
Unknown-FL , FL
Unleashed Track Club Tallahassee, FL
Upperroom Christian Fort Lauderdale, FL
USA Speed Factory Lauderhill, FL
V Location
V12 Athletic , FL
Valrico Academy Elementary Riverview, FL
Vanguard School (Lake Wales) Lake Wales, FL
Varsity Lakes Middle School Lehigh Acres, FL
Venice HS Venice, FL
Venice Middle School Venice, FL
Ventura Elementary Kissimmee, FL
Vernon HS Vernon, FL
Vero Beach HS Vero Beach, FL
Vero Striders Vero Beach, FL
Veterans Park Academy for the Arts Lehigh Acres, FL
Victory Christian Academy Lakeland, FL
Viera HS Melbourne, FL
Viking Elite Jacksonville, FL
Village Academy Delray Beach, FL
Village School of Naples Naples, FL
W Location
W.R. Thomas MS Miami, FL
Wakulla Christian School Crawfordville , FL
Wakulla HS Crawfordville, FL
Wakulla Middle School Crawfordville, FL
Walker Memorial Academy Avon Park, FL
Walker Middle School Orlando, FL
Walker Middle School Odessa, FL
Walter C. Young Resource Center Hollywood, FL
Walter Johnson HS Bethesda, FL
Walton HS Defuniak Springs, FL
Walton Middle School Defuniak Springs, FL
Warner Christian Academy South Daytona, FL
Warner University Lake Wales, FL
Warrington middle Pensacola, FL
Warrington Middle School Pensacola, FL
Watson B. Duncan Middle School Palm Beach Gardens, FL
Waverly Academy Jacksonville, FL
Webber International University Babson Park, FL
Weeki Wachee HS Weeki Wachee, FL
Wekiva HS Apopka, FL
Wellington Christian School Wellington, FL
Wellington HS Wellington, FL
Wellington Landings Middle School Wellington, FL
Wellington Track Club Wellington, FL
Wesley Chapel HS Wesley Chapel, FL
West Boca Raton HS Boca Raton, FL
West Broward HS Pembroke Pines, FL
West Florida Tech HS Pensacola, FL
West Gadsden MS/HS Greensboro, FL
West Glades Elementary School Labelle, FL
West Hernando Middle School Brooksville, FL
West Miami Middle School Miami, FL
West Nassau HS Callahan, FL
West Oaks Academy Orlando, FL
West Orange HS Winter Garden, FL
West Palm Beach Elite Track Club West Palm Beach, FL
West Pembroke Pines Optimist Track Club Pembroke Pines , FL
West Port HS Ocala, FL
West Shore HS Melbourne, FL
West Volusia PAL , FL
Western HS Davie, FL
Western Pines Community Middle School West Palm Beach, FL
Westglades Middle School Pompano Beach, FL
Westlake Christian School Palm Harbor, FL
Westlake Prep HS Davie, FL
Westland Hialeah HS Hialeah, FL
Westminster Academy Ft. Lauderdale, FL
Westminster Christian School Miami, FL
Westpine Middle School Sunrise, FL
Westridge Middle School Orlando, FL
Westside Elementary , FL
Westside High School Jacksonville, FL
Westside K-8 Warriors Kissimmee, FL
Westwood Christian School Miami, FL
Westwood Middle School Winter Haven, FL
Wewahitchka HS Wewahitchka, FL
Wewahitchka Middle School Wewahitchka, FL
Wharton HS Tampa, FL
What Matters Track Club Orlando, FL
WHO DAT TC Miami, FL
Wildwood MS/HS Wildwood, FL
Wilkinson Junior High Middleburg, FL
William Dandy Middle School Fort Lauderdale, FL
Williston HS Williston, FL
Williston Middle School Williston, FL
WIND Runners Cape Coral, FL
Windermere Christian Academy Windermere, FL
Windermere Prep Windermere, FL
Winding Waters K-8 School Brooksville, FL
Windy Hill Middle School Clermont, FL
Windy Ridge Middle School Orlando, FL
Wings Of Angels Track Club St. Petersburg, FL
Winston Park K-8 Center Miami, FL
Winter Haven Christian School Winter Haven, FL
Winter Haven HS Winter Haven, FL
Winter Park HS Winter Park, FL
Winter Springs HS Winter Springs, FL
Winthrop Charter School Riverview, FL
Wiregrass Ranch HS Wesley Chapel, FL
Wolf Lake Middle School Apopka, FL
Wolf Track Tallahassee, FL
Wolfson High School Jacksonville, FL
Woodham HS (Closed) Pensacola, FL
Woodham Middle School Pensacola, FL
Woodland Middle School North Port, FL
Woodlands Middle School Lake Worth, FL
Woodrow Wilson Middle School Tampa, FL
Woods Haven Academy Dania Beach, FL
Woodville Middle School Tallahassee, FL
Workman Middle School Pensacola, FL
WP Beach Cardinal , FL
Y Location
Yearling Middle School Okeechobee, FL
Yeshiva School Boca Raton, FL
YMCA - Ocala Ocala, FL
Young Achievers Track Club , FL
Youth Elite Speedsters Fort Lauderdale, FL
Yulee HS Yulee, FL
Yulee Middle School Yulee, FL
Z Location
Zelda Glazer MS Miami, FL
Zephyrhills HS Zephyrhills, FL
Zion Lutheran Christian School Deerfield Beach, FL