Gabriella Rybinski

Frostproof HS Class of 2021 Frostproof, FL, USA
  • Total Results 73
  • Total Events 9
Personal Records
  • 800m (in) - 2:43.43
  • 800m - 2:26.44
  • 1500m - 5:21.51
  • 1600m - 5:37.44
  • 1 Mile (in) - 6:17.49
  • 3000m (xc) - 11:54.70
  • 3 Mile (xc) - 21:54.80
  • 5K (xc) - 20:35.80
  • 3200m - 14:22.02

To see all performances, subscribe to

MileSplit Pro
Join Now
800m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 2:26.44 Graph
2017
x:xx.xx FLYRA Middle School State Championship 24th Finals >
x:xx.xx FHSAA Outdoor State Finals 15th Finals >
x:xx.xx FHSAA 2A Region 3 4th Finals >
x:xx.xx FHSAA 2A District 9 4th Finals >
x:xx.xx Polk County Championships 7th Finals >
x:xx.xx The Ridge Championship 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Berkeley Track and Field Invitational 10th Finals >
2016
x:xx.xx FLYRA Middle School State Championship 11th Finals >
x:xx.xx FHSAA 2A Region 3 8th Finals >
x:xx.xx FHSAA 2A District 9 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx Polk County Championships 10th Finals >
x:xx.xx The Ridge Meet 1st Finals >
2015
x:xx.xx FLYRA Middle School State Championship 39th Finals >
x:xx.xx FHSAA 2A Region 3 10th Finals >
x:xx.xx FHSAA 2A District 9 4th Finals >
Indoor PR: 2:43.43 Graph
2016
x:xx.xx 9th Annual Jimmy Carnes Indoor Track and Field Meet 3rd Finals >
1500m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 5:21.51 Graph
2017
x:xx.xx FLYRA Middle School State Championship 17th Finals >
2016
x:xx.xx FLYRA Middle School State Championship 3rd Finals >
2015
x:xx.xx FLYRA Middle School State Championship 27th Finals >
1600m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 5:37.44 Graph
2017
x:xx.xx FHSAA 2A Region 3 5th Finals >
x:xx.xx FHSAA 2A District 9 3rd Finals >
x:xx.xx Polk County Championships 5th Finals >
x:xx.xx The Ridge Championship 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx Bob English Classic Relays 5th Finals >
x:xx.xx Berkeley Track and Field Invitational 15th Finals >
2016
x:xx.xx FHSAA 2A Region 3 7th Finals >
x:xx.xx FHSAA 2A District 9 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx Polk County Championships 8th Finals >
x:xx.xx The Ridge Meet 2nd Finals >
2015
x:xx.xx FHSAA 2A Region 3 7th Finals >
x:xx.xx FHSAA 2A District 9 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Polk County Championships 3rd Finals >
x:xx.xx The Ridge Meet 1st Finals >
1 Mile Meet Date Place Round
Indoor PR: 6:17.49 Graph
2016
x:xx.xx 9th Annual Jimmy Carnes Indoor Track and Field Meet 5th Finals >
3000m Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 11:54.70 Graph
2015
xx:xx.xx Disney Cross Country Classic presented by New Balance 12th Finals >
3200m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 14:22.02 Graph
2017
xx:xx.xx The Ridge Championship 3rd Finals >
3 Mile Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 21:54.80 Graph
2015
xx:xx.xx Hardee XC Meet 2nd Finals >
5K Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 20:35.80 Graph
2017
xx:xx.xx Hardee Wildcat Invitational - 2ND ANNUAL 3rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Polk County Championships 6th Finals >
xx:xx.xx flrunners.com Invitational 18 10th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Frostproof Invitational 3rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx George Whitmire Classic 6th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Jim Ryun Invitational by Fellowship of Christian Athletes 18th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Dreadnaught Pre-Season Meet 4th Finals >
2016
xx:xx.xx FHSAA Cross Country State Finals 74th Finals >
xx:xx.xx FHSAA 2A Region 3 10th Finals >
xx:xx.xx FHSAA 2A District 9 3rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Polk County Championships 6th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Hardee HS Wildcat Invitational 5th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Run the Roc 3rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx George Jenkins Holloway Park Jamboree (HS Only) 23rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Bartow Invitational 2nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx George Whitmire Classic 9th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Jim Ryun Season Opener Celebration 42nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Dreadnaught Pre-Season Meet 6th Finals >
2015
xx:xx.xx FHSAA Cross Country State Finals 59th Finals >
xx:xx.xx FHSAA 2A Region 3 12th Finals >
xx:xx.xx FHSAA 2A District 9 3rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Polk County Championships 9th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Winter haven Invitational 5th Finals >
xx:xx.xx George Jenkins Holloway Park Jamboree (HS Only) 21st Finals >
xx:xx.xx UF Mt. Dew Invitational 24th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Seffner Christian Invitational 45th Finals >
2014
xx:xx.xx FHSAA Cross Country State Finals 64th Finals >
xx:xx.xx FHSAA 2A Region 3 13th Finals >
xx:xx.xx FHSAA 2A District 9 3rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Polk County Championships 15th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Pink Out @ The ROC 11th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Disney Cross Country Classic presented by New Balance 87th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Sebring Blue Streak Invitational 36th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Jim Ryun 50th Anniversary Sub 4 Celebration Run 59th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Run the ROC 18th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Lake Region Invitational 4th Finals >