Adrian Winfrey

South Dade HS Class of 2018 Homestead, FL, USA
  • Total Results 123
  • Total Events 6
Personal Records
  • 110mH - 14.31
  • 300mH - 38.89
  • 400mH - 56.00
  • 5K (xc) - 22:40.26
  • High Jump - 1.88m
  • Long Jump - 6.32m

To see all performances, subscribe to

MileSplit Pro
Join Now
High Jump Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 1.88m Graph
2017
x.xxm FHSAA Outdoor State Finals 16th Finals >
x.xxm FHSAA 4A Region 4 3rd Finals >
x.xxm FHSAA 4A District 16 2nd Finals >
x.xxm Pre-State at IMG Fueled By Gatorade 2nd Finals >
x.xxm Homestead Quint: Palmetto, Carol City, South Dade, Goleman 1st Finals >
x.xxm GMAC Championship 1st Finals >
x.xxm GMAC South Qualifier 2nd Finals >
x.xxm Dade County Youth Fair HS Championship 4th Finals >
x.xxm Miami Hurricane Invitational 2nd Finals >
x.xxm Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational 3rd Finals >
x.xxm Spartan Invitational 3rd Finals >
x.xxm Louie Bing Classic 3rd Finals >
2016
x.xxm AAU Region 10 Qualifier 3rd Finals >
x.xxm Flo Golden South 7th Finals >
x.xxm FHSAA Outdoor State Finals 15th Finals >
x.xxm FHSAA 4A Region 4 4th Finals >
x.xxm FHSAA 4A District 16 2nd Finals >
x.xxm Dade County Youth Fair HS Championship 4th Finals >
x.xxm GMAC Championship 5th Finals >
x.xxm GMAC South Qualifier 2nd Finals >
Long Jump Wind Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 6.32m Graph
2016
x.xxm 1.3 AAU National Club Championship 15th Finals >
x.xxm AAU Region 10 Qualifier 2nd Finals >
x.xxm Flo Golden South 16th Finals >
2015
x.xxm USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Outdoor Track And Field Champion 12th Finals >
x.xxm 2.6 Golden South Classic 19th Finals >
110mH Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 14.31 Graph
2017
xx.xx -0.9 AAU National Club Championship 3rd Finals >
xx.xx -1.2 AAU National Club Championship 4th Prelims >
xx.xx 0.1 New Balance Nationals Outdoor 29th Prelims >
xx.xx AAU District Qualifier - Florida Gold Coast 1st Finals >
xx.xx 2.2 2017 Flo Golden South Classic 7th Finals >
xx.xx -1.3 FHSAA Outdoor State Finals 6th Finals >
xx.xx -0.4 FHSAA Outdoor State Finals 8th Prelims >
xx.xx 3.0 FHSAA 4A Region 4 4th Finals >
xx.xx 5.1 FHSAA 4A Region 4 2nd Prelims >
xx.xx 1.2 FHSAA 4A District 16 3rd Finals >
xx.xx -1.2 FHSAA 4A District 16 3rd Prelims >
xx.xx 2.6 Pre-State at IMG Fueled By Gatorade 1st Finals >
xx.xx Homestead Quint: Palmetto, Carol City, South Dade, Goleman 2nd Finals >
xx.xx 0.0 GMAC Championship 2nd Finals >
xx.xx 0.2 GMAC Championship 2nd Prelims >
xx.xx 1.5 GMAC South Qualifier 3rd Finals >
xx.xx 1.0 Dade County Youth Fair HS Championship 3rd Finals >
xx.xx -0.6 Dade County Youth Fair HS Championship 3rd Prelims >
xx.xx Miami Hurricane Invitational 3rd Finals >
xx.xx -0.1 Miami Hurricane Invitational 3rd Prelims >
xx.xx 2.7 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational 9th Prelims >
xx.xx -0.5 Spartan Invitational 7th Finals >
xx.xx -0.3 Spartan Invitational 5th Prelims >
xx.xx 0.2 Louie Bing Classic 11th Prelims >
2016
xx.xx AAU Region 10 Qualifier 3rd Finals >
xx.xx 0.1 Flo Golden South 1st Finals >
xx.xx 0.0 FHSAA 4A Region 4 5th Finals >
xx.xx -1.5 FHSAA 4A Region 4 4th Prelims >
xx.xx 1.2 FHSAA 4A District 16 2nd Finals >
xx.xx 2.3 FHSAA 4A District 16 2nd Prelims >
xx.xx -2.8 Dade County Youth Fair HS Championship 20th Prelims >
xx.xx -2.2 GMAC Championship 4th Finals >
xx.xx 0.9 GMAC Championship 4th Prelims >
xx.xx -2.1 GMAC South Qualifier 2nd Finals >
xx.xx -0.2 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational 4th Finals >
xx.xx 0.9 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational 4th Prelims >
xx.xx 1.0 Southridge Spartan Invitational 11th Prelims >
2015
xx.xx 0.5 Golden South Classic 7th Finals >
xx.xx FHSAA 4A District 16 6th Finals >
xx.xx FHSAA 4A District 16 4th Prelims >
xx.xx 0.5 Dade County Youth Fair HS Championship 4th Finals >
xx.xx 1.0 Dade County Youth Fair HS Championship 2nd Prelims >
xx.xx 0.7 Bob Hayes Invitational 30th Prelims >
xx.xx -0.6 GMAC Qualifiers 10th Finals >
xx.xx 0.0 Hallandale Invitational 16th Prelims >
xx.xx Southridge Spartan Invitational 12th Prelims >
xx.xx -0.1 Louie Bing Classic 21st Prelims >
300mH Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 38.89 Graph
2017
xx.xx FHSAA 4A District 16 5th Finals >
xx.xx FHSAA 4A District 16 2nd Prelims >
xx.xx Pre-State at IMG Fueled By Gatorade 1st Finals >
xx.xx Homestead Quint: Palmetto, Carol City, South Dade, Goleman 1st Finals >
xx.xx GMAC Championship 6th Finals >
xx.xx GMAC Championship 3rd Prelims >
xx.xx GMAC South Qualifier 2nd Finals >
xx.xx Dade County Youth Fair HS Championship 4th Finals >
xx.xx Dade County Youth Fair HS Championship 3rd Prelims >
xx.xx Miami Hurricane Invitational 5th Finals >
xx.xx Miami Hurricane Invitational 2nd Prelims >
xx.xx Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational 11th Prelims >
xx.xx Spartan Invitational 7th Finals >
xx.xx Spartan Invitational 8th Prelims >
xx.xx Louie Bing Classic 14th Prelims >
2016
xx.xx Flo Golden South 1st Finals >
xx.xx FHSAA 4A District 16 6th Finals >
xx.xx FHSAA 4A District 16 5th Prelims >
xx.xx Dade County Youth Fair HS Championship 12th Prelims >
xx.xx GMAC Championship 11th Prelims >
xx.xx GMAC South Qualifier 6th Finals >
xx.xx Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational 11th Prelims >
xx.xx Southridge Spartan Invitational 7th Finals >
xx.xx Southridge Spartan Invitational 7th Prelims >
xx.xx Louie Bing Classic 30th Prelims >
2015
xx.xx Golden South Classic 8th Finals >
xx.xx FHSAA 4A Region 4 14th Prelims >
xx.xx FHSAA 4A District 16 4th Finals >
xx.xx FHSAA 4A District 16 6th Prelims >
xx.xx Dade County Youth Fair HS Championship 7th Finals >
xx.xx Dade County Youth Fair HS Championship 5th Prelims >
xx.xx Bob Hayes Invitational 38th Prelims >
xx.xx GMAC Championship 10th Prelims >
xx.xx GMAC Qualifiers 1st Finals >
xx.xx Hallandale Invitational 19th Prelims >
xx.xx Southridge Spartan Invitational 20th Prelims >
xx.xx Louie Bing Classic 32nd Prelims >
400mH Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 56.00 Graph
2017
xx.xx AAU National Club Championship 15th Prelims >
xx.xx New Balance Nationals Outdoor 22nd Finals >
xx.xx AAU District Qualifier - Florida Gold Coast 2nd Finals >
xx.xx 2017 Flo Golden South Classic 6th Finals >
xx.xx 2017 Flo Golden South Classic 4th Prelims >
2016
x:xx.xx AAU Region 10 Qualifier 3rd Finals >
2015
x:xx.xx USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Outdoor Track And Field Champion 2nd Finals >
5K Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 22:40.26 Graph
2017
xx:xx.xx Spanish River XC Invitational, 35th Annual 172nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Miami-Dade County Youth Fair HS Championship 149th Finals >
2016
xx:xx.xx GMAC Championship 151st Finals >
xx:xx.xx 305 Classic 187th Finals >
xx:xx.xx flrunners.com Invitational 17 132nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Junior Orange Bowl Invitational 112th Finals >
2015
xx:xx.xx GMAC Championship 34th Finals >