Lely High School Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 10:35 AM 3/31/201
2012 CCAC Track and Field Championships - 3/30/2012
Golden Gate High School
Results
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Nicolas, Lisa Lely HS 12.65Q 3
2 Guerra, Victoria Naples HS 12.77Q 2
3 Lasane, Shannen Immokalee HS 13.48Q 1
4 Jones, Aaren Lely HS 13.26q 2
5 Demosthenes, Rebecca Golden Gate HS 13.27q 3
6 Wilson, Kayleen Lely HS 13.36q 2
7 Christopher, Destiny Immokalee HS 13.53q 3
8 Williams, Kemone Barron Collier HS 13.75q 2
9 Daugherty, Hannah Gulf Coast HS 13.77 1
10 Herrard, Jenny Golden Gate HS 13.83 3
11 Sullivan, Joliss Palmetto Ridge HS 13.87 3
12 Paisan, Tessa Barron Collier HS 13.89 3
13 Haas, Carliegh Gulf Coast HS 13.97 1
14 Ceasar, Rachel Golden Gate HS 13.99 1
15 Charles, Francia Immokalee HS 14.29 1
16 delaney, Desiree Palmetto Ridge HS 14.38 3
17 Grimes, Emily Barron Collier HS 14.86 2
18 Swanson, Margeret Naples HS 15.07 1
19 Cox, Sarah Barron Collier HS 15.31 1
20 Barton, Rebecca Naples HS 19.20 2
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Nicolas, Lisa Lely HS 12.65 10
2 Guerra, Victoria Naples HS 12.93 8
3 Lasane, Shannen Immokalee HS 13.31 6
4 Wilson, Kayleen Lely HS 13.43 5
5 Jones, Aaren Lely HS 13.58 4
6 Demosthenes, Rebecca Golden Gate HS 13.65 3
7 Williams, Kemone Barron Collier HS 13.77 2
8 Christopher, Destiny Immokalee HS 13.85 1
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Nicolas, Lisa Lely HS 26.10Q 3
2 Cherisme, Mirlin Golden Gate HS 26.13Q 2
3 Guerra, Victoria Naples HS 26.21Q 1
4 Lasane, Shannen Immokalee HS 26.97q 1
5 Romelus, Lyneccee Immokalee HS 27.28q 2
6 Sullivan, Joliss Palmetto Ridge HS 27.65q 3
7 Denti, Katie Barron Collier HS 27.86q 2
8 Williams, Kemone Barron Collier HS 27.89q 1
9 Hanscom, Lauren Lely HS 28.08 3
10 Wilson, Kayleen Lely HS 28.23 3
11 Jones, Aaren Lely HS 28.48 1
12 Christopher, Destiny Immokalee HS 28.64 2
13 Joseph, Mary Gulf Coast HS 28.66 1
14 Sillien, Samantha Golden Gate HS 28.86 3
15 Ceasar, Rachel Golden Gate HS 29.05 2
16 Herrard, Jenny Golden Gate HS 29.15 3
17 Charles, Francia Immokalee HS 29.39 2
18 Daugherty, Hannah Gulf Coast HS 29.84 3
19 delaney, Desiree Palmetto Ridge HS 30.08 1
20 Palermo, Alexand Naples HS 31.90 2
21 Myers, Marissa Naples HS 32.38 1
Girls 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Nicolas, Lisa Lely HS 25.52 10
2 Cherisme, Mirlin Golden Gate HS 25.95 8
3 Guerra, Victoria Naples HS 26.09 6
4 Romelus, Lyneccee Immokalee HS 26.93 5
5 Lasane, Shannen Immokalee HS 27.56 4
6 Sullivan, Joliss Palmetto Ridge HS 27.57 3
7 Williams, Kemone Barron Collier HS 27.68 2
8 Denti, Katie Barron Collier HS 27.87 1
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Thorstenson, Christy Lely HS 1:00.31 3 10
2 Denti, Katie Barron Collier HS 1:00.56 3 8
3 Hanscom, Lauren Lely HS 1:01.45 3 6
4 Louisma, Judith Palmetto Ridge HS 1:01.86 2 5
5 Charelus, Johann Lely HS 1:02.19 3 4
6 Desir, Donalda Lely HS 1:02.33 3 3
7 Gabaud, Elizabeth Naples HS 1:02.86 3 2
8 Sanon, Diana Immokalee HS 1:03.85 2 1
9 Sillien, Samantha Golden Gate HS 1:05.03 2
10 Joseph, Mary Gulf Coast HS 1:05.80 2
11 Long, Penny Palmetto Ridge HS 1:06.17 2
12 Fortin, Valencia Naples HS 1:06.40 2
13 Christopher, Destiny Immokalee HS 1:08.23 1
14 Jocelin, Kristie Immokalee HS 1:08.66 3
15 Wiggins, Arielle Gulf Coast HS 1:10.47 1
16 Fornier, Emilee Palmetto Ridge HS 1:12.12 1
17 Dorvilus, Ruth Golden Gate HS 1:12.80 1
18 Leon, Rachael Golden Gate HS 1:13.21 1
19 Brucato, Jordan Gulf Coast HS 1:16.67 1
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Avery, Danielle Naples HS 2:21.36 10
2 De Greef, Danielle Gulf Coast HS 2:26.72 8
3 Thorstenson, Christy Lely HS 2:31.32 6
4 Fetzer, Taylor Lely HS 2:32.01 5
5 Novak, Kaitlyn Naples HS 2:32.65 4
6 Jagodzinski, Jackie Gulf Coast HS 2:33.20 3
7 Howell, Cassidy Gulf Coast HS 2:36.88 2
8 Dorcelie, Darvelyn Lely HS 2:39.85 1
9 Francois, Regine Immokalee HS 2:41.78
10 Vanderheid, Allayna Gulf Coast HS 2:45.45
11 Christopher, Shataqua Immokalee HS 2:48.59
12 Kopp, Brittany Naples HS 3:08.33
13 Elisco, Kewin Golden Gate HS 3:31.10
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Barlow, Caroline Gulf Coast HS 5:19.87 10
2 Klopf, Hannah Naples HS 5:39.12 8
3 Dorcelie, Darvelyn Lely HS 5:43.72 6
4 Guerra, Aleksa Palmetto Ridge HS 5:44.17 5
5 Ramirez, Marlene Immokalee HS 5:44.43 4
6 Davis, Samantha Gulf Coast HS 5:46.95 3
7 Rutila, Rebecca Naples HS 5:47.86 2
8 Fowski, Alicia Gulf Coast HS 5:49.00 1
9 Denne, Neena Lely HS 5:49.52
10 Heller-Spencer, Kali Gulf Coast HS 5:51.52
11 Fetzer, Taylor Lely HS 5:53.48
12 Gomez, Melissa Lely HS 6:14.54
13 Labra, Bianca Naples HS 6:39.56
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Barlow, Caroline Gulf Coast HS 11:46.74 10
2 Klopf, Hannah Naples HS 12:25.66 8
3 Davis, Samantha Gulf Coast HS 12:32.62 6
4 Guerra, Aleksa Palmetto Ridge HS 12:33.09 5
5 Ramirez, Marlene Immokalee HS 12:37.29 4
6 Minogue, Hannah Lely HS 12:46.80 3
7 Heller-Spencer, Kia Gulf Coast HS 12:53.88 2
8 Vasquez, Taylor Gulf Coast HS 12:54.33 1
9 Baker, Kerri Naples HS 13:06.79
10 Bristow, Hannah Lely HS 13:36.85
11 Jean, Guerds Lely HS 14:29.78
12 Gomez, Melissa Lely HS 14:42.53
13 Cavillo, Jovana Naples HS 15:07.71
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Cherisme, Mirlin Golden Gate HS 15.39Q 2
2 Montalvo, Jessica Palmetto Ridge HS 15.59Q 1
3 St Jean, Liciane Lely HS 16.12q 2
4 Santiago, Alexis Palmetto Ridge HS 16.29q 1
5 Stiehl, Tori Gulf Coast HS 18.32q 2
6 Blair, Timera Lely HS 19.01q 1
7 Riddle, Alexis Naples HS 19.97q 2
8 Milien, Marie Lely HS 20.29q 1
9 Luoissant, Barbara Immokalee HS 20.86 2
10 Gonder, Lauren Gulf Coast HS 21.01 1
11 Roorda, Summer Barron Collier HS 21.36 2
12 Glenn, Kaylynn Naples HS 22.14 1
13 Francis, Kayla Gulf Coast HS 23.49 1
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Cherisme, Mirlin Golden Gate HS 15.29 10
2 Montalvo, Jessica Palmetto Ridge HS 16.14 8
3 St Jean, Liciane Lely HS 16.23 6
4 Santiago, Alexis Palmetto Ridge HS 16.44 5
5 Stiehl, Tori Gulf Coast HS 18.12 4
6 Blair, Timera Lely HS 18.93 3
7 Milien, Marie Lely HS 20.23 2
8 Riddle, Alexis Naples HS 20.78 1
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Montalvo, Jessica Palmetto Ridge HS 47.00q 2
2 Santiago, Alexis Palmetto Ridge HS 49.29q 1
3 Williams, Shantoy Lely HS 50.73q 1
4 Stiehl, Tori Gulf Coast HS 52.49q 2
5 Rolquin, Christina Barron Collier HS 52.73q 1
6 Blair, Timera Lely HS 54.41q 2
7 Roorda, Summer Barron Collier HS 54.81q 2
8 Glenn, Kaylynn Naples HS 57.90q 1
9 Riddle, Alexis Naples HS 59.81 2
10 Gonder, Lauren Gulf Coast HS 1:00.92 2
11 Francis, Kayla Gulf Coast HS 1:21.69 1
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Santiago, Alexis Palmetto Ridge HS 49.50 10
2 Stiehl, Tori Gulf Coast HS 52.49 8
3 Williams, Shantoy Lely HS 52.50 6
4 Rolquin, Christina Barron Collier HS 52.67 5
5 Roorda, Summer Barron Collier HS 52.87 4
6 Blair, Timera Lely HS 53.45 3
7 Glenn, Kaylynn Naples HS 56.78 2
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Lely HS 'A' 49.06 10
1) Nicolas, Lisa 2) St Jean, Liciane
3) Williams, Shantoy 4) Wilson, Kayleen
2 Immokalee HS 'A' 49.99 8
1) Lasane, Shannen 2) Sanon, Diana
3) Jocelin, Kristie 4) Romelus, Lyneccee
3 Gulf Coast HS 'A' 51.63 6
1) Walker, Aliyah 2) Speach, Kathryn
3) Coleman, Kadijah 4) Daugherty, Hannah
4 Naples HS 'A' 51.89 5
1) Fortin, Valencia 2) Gabaud, Elizabeth
3) Guerra, Victoria 4) Walbert, Alexis
5 Barron Collier HS 'A' 53.80 4
1) Barrera, Laura 2) Denti, Katie
3) Paisan, Tessa 4) Williams, Kemone
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Lely HS 'A' 4:06.93 10
1) Desir, Donalda 2) Charelus, Johann
3) Hanscom, Lauren 4) Thorstenson, Christy
2 Gulf Coast HS 'A' 4:07.24 8
1) Walker, Aliyah 2) Speach, Kathryn
3) Stiehl, Tori 4) De Greef, Danielle
3 Immokalee HS 'A' 4:15.20 6
1) Sanon, Diana 2) Jocelin, Kristie
3) Francois, Regine 4) Romelus, Lyneccee
4 Naples HS 'A' 4:23.12 5
1) Avery, Danielle 2) Novak, Kaitlyn
3) Fortin, Valencia 4) Gabaud, Elizabeth
5 Barron Collier HS 'A' 4:30.72 4
1) Denti, Katie 2) Holder, Mikayla
3) Roorda, Summer 4) Davenport, Cydney
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Gulf Coast HS 'A' 10:01.87 10
1) Speach, Kathryn 2) Barlow, Caroline
3) Heller-Spencer, Kia 4) De Greef, Danielle
2 Naples HS 'A' 10:12.62 8
1) Klopf, Hannah 2) Avery, Danielle
3) Novak, Kaitlyn 4) Rutila, Rebecca
3 Lely HS 'A' 10:19.71 6
1) Dorcelie, Darvelyn 2) Fetzer, Taylor
3) Minogue, Hannah 4) Denne, Neena
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Attilus, Kenflore Naples HS 5-00.00 10
2 Sanon, Diana Immokalee HS 4-10.00 7
2 Roorda, Summer Barron Collier HS 4-10.00 7
4 Pereira, Larissa Golden Gate HS 4-10.00 5
5 Nicolas, Lisa Lely HS 4-08.00 3
5 Thorstenson, Christy Lely HS 4-08.00 3
5 Rolquin, Christina Barron Collier HS 4-08.00 3
8 Orr, Jennifer Lely HS 4-06.00 1
9 Demosthenes, Rebecca Golden Gate HS 4-04.00
9 Perri, Alexandra Gulf Coast HS 4-04.00
11 Ceasar, Rachel Golden Gate HS 4-02.00
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Paisan, Tessa Barron Collier HS 9-06.00 10
2 Nadeau, Bailey Gulf Coast HS 9-00.00 8
3 Heidenreich, Hannah Lely HS 8-00.00 6
4 Hanscom, Lauren Lely HS 7-06.00 4.50
4 Holder, Mikayla Barron Collier HS 7-06.00 4.50
6 Grimes, Emily Barron Collier HS 7-06.00 3
7 Thomas, Mika Palmetto Ridge HS 7-00.00 2
8 Davis, Samantha Gulf Coast HS 7-00.00 1
9 Raban, Mariah Gulf Coast HS 6-06.00
10 Speidel, Kayla Barron Collier HS 6-00.00
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Cherisme, Mirlin Golden Gate HS 17-09.25 10
2 St Jean, Liciane Lely HS 17-06.50 8
3 Herrard, Jenny Golden Gate HS 16-09.50 6
4 Williams, Shantoy Lely HS 16-07.75 5
5 Walbert, Alexis Naples HS 15-03.50 4
6 Lasane, Shannen Immokalee HS 15-02.00 3
7 Williams, Kemone Barron Collier HS 14-11.50 2
8 Bujans, Elizabeth Naples HS 14-11.25 1
9 Ceasar, Rachel Golden Gate HS 14-11.00
10 Demosthenes, Rebecca Golden Gate HS 14-07.75
11 De Greef, Danielle Gulf Coast HS 14-07.00
12 Wilson, Kayleen Lely HS 14-05.75
13 Daugherty, Hannah Gulf Coast HS 14-03.00
14 Christopher, Destiny Immokalee HS 13-11.75
15 Swanson, Margeret Naples HS 13-11.50
16 Jocelin, Kristie Immokalee HS 13-11.25
17 Albanos, Jamie Gulf Coast HS 12-09.50
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Cherisme, Mirlin Golden Gate HS 36-09.00 10
2 St Jean, Liciane Lely HS 36-07.00 8
3 Williams, Shantoy Lely HS 34-09.50 6
4 Walker, Aliyah Gulf Coast HS 33-08.00 5
5 Gabaud, Elizabeth Naples HS 32-09.00 4
6 Swanson, Margeret Naples HS 32-08.75 3
7 Herrard, Jenny Golden Gate HS 32-05.50 2
8 Belony, Esther Lely HS 32-01.25 1
9 Pereira, Larissa Golden Gate HS 31-05.25
10 Denti, Katie Barron Collier HS 29-11.50
11 Charles, Francia Immokalee HS 29-06.00
12 Demosthenes, Rebecca Golden Gate HS 29-03.25
13 Heller-Spencer, Kali Gulf Coast HS 28-07.00
14 Bujans, Elizabeth Naples HS 27-09.75
15 Fortin, Valencia Naples HS 27-05.50
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Starret, Patty Palmetto Ridge HS 38-03.00 10
2 Metayer, Adline Golden Gate HS 35-05.00 8
3 Williams, Zacquesia Naples HS 33-08.50 6
4 Forbis, Olivia Gulf Coast HS 33-04.50 5
5 Cady, Raelyn Naples HS 30-03.00 4
6 Attilus, Kenflore Naples HS 29-04.00 3
7 Senatus, Edrianna Lely HS 28-05.50 2
8 Dominguez, Erica Gulf Coast HS 27-10.50 1
9 Geesner, Emily Gulf Coast HS 27-06.00
10 Senatus, Maliya Immokalee HS 27-04.50
11 Huff, Mallorie Gulf Coast HS 26-07.00
12 Racine, Christmie Lely HS 26-02.00
13 Janvier, Guerthy Golden Gate HS 25-04.50
14 Macias, Alexa Lely HS 23-07.00
15 Senatus, Rebecca Lely HS 22-11.00
16 Herard, Vanessa Golden Gate HS 20-03.00
17 Pierre, Doylene Golden Gate HS 20-01.00
18 Docsol, Melila Immokalee HS 19-08.00
19 Rinvill, Lissa Immokalee HS 19-07.50
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Forbis, Olivia Gulf Coast HS 105-03.50 10
2 Starret, Patty Palmetto Ridge HS 102-08 8
3 Metayer, Adline Golden Gate HS 99-08 6
4 Huff, Mallorie Gulf Coast HS 81-10 5
5 Senatus, Maliya Immokalee HS 79-09 4
6 Cady, Raelyn Naples HS 79-08 3
7 Geesner, Emily Gulf Coast HS 79-06.50 2
8 Rinvill, Lissa Immokalee HS 73-09.50 1
9 Williams, Zacquesia Naples HS 73-05
10 Senatus, Rebecca Lely HS 71-10.50
11 Racine, Christmie Lely HS 71-04
12 Paisan, Tessa Barron Collier HS 67-10.50
13 Janvier, Guerthy Golden Gate HS 66-09.50
14 Macias, Alexa Lely HS 58-08
15 Herard, Vanessa Golden Gate HS 56-10.50
16 Senatus, Edrianna Lely HS 55-05.50
17 Dominguez, Erica Gulf Coast HS 54-02
18 Docsol, Melila Immokalee HS 48-05.50
19 Pierre, Doylene Golden Gate HS 41-00
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Fuller, Isaac Barron Collier HS 11.29Q 2
2 Wilson, Zane Lely HS 11.38Q 1
3 Alexander, Mackenro Immokalee HS 11.41Q 4
4 Alexander, Mackenze Immokalee HS 11.56Q 3
5 Doly, Wedner Immokalee HS 11.38q 2
6 Layton, Zack Gulf Coast HS 11.69q 3
7 Pellisar, Jeffry Golden Gate HS 11.70q 4
8 Jackson, Jerald Immokalee HS 11.74q 1
9 Beauplan, Stevens Lely HS 11.83 4
10 James, Jamal Naples HS 11.88 4
11 Hobbs, Kenneth Naples HS 11.91 2
12 Sylverain, Stanley Golden Gate HS 11.98 2
13 Pass, Derren Barron Collier HS 12.04 1
14 Alvarado, Luis Naples HS 12.21 2
15 Mulling, Brandon Gulf Coast HS 12.26 3
16 Ance, Dan Gulf Coast HS 12.27 4
17 Dirogene, Karbiel Lely HS 12.28 1
18 Rowley, Dennis Gulf Coast HS 12.33 1
19 Pyram, Wigs Golden Gate HS 12.41 1
20 Pierre, Alfrande Lely HS 12.41 3
21 Forges, Devin Barron Collier HS 12.46 3
22 Webbe, Larik Barron Collier HS 12.60 3
23 Morssaint, Rodney Naples HS 12.75 2
24 Seltzer, Bobby Palmetto Ridge HS 12.77 4
25 Ferrerr, Michell Golden Gate HS 12.94 4
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Alexander, Mackenro Immokalee HS 11.29 10
2 Fuller, Isaac Barron Collier HS 11.47 8
3 Doly, Wedner Immokalee HS 11.50 6
4 Wilson, Zane Lely HS 11.62 5
5 Layton, Zack Gulf Coast HS 11.71 4
6 Pellisar, Jeffry Golden Gate HS 12.04 3
-- Jackson, Jerald Immokalee HS FS
-- Alexander, Mackenze Immokalee HS FS
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Jean, Calvin Barron Collier HS 23.01Q 3
2 Jackson, Jerald Immokalee HS 23.24Q 2
3 Doly, Wedner Immokalee HS 23.86Q 1
4 Layton, Zack Gulf Coast HS 23.56q 2
5 Joseph, Anderson Lely HS 23.58q 2
6 Senatus, Dudsen Immokalee HS 23.79q 3
7 Pellisar, Jeffry Golden Gate HS 23.87q 3
8 Beauplan, Stevens Lely HS 23.97q 2
9 Marcellus, Jackie Immokalee HS 24.18 1
10 Walkow, Daniel Naples HS 24.25 1
11 Lesende, Tony Barron Collier HS 24.46 3
12 Pass, Derren Barron Collier HS 24.63 3
13 Dornevil, Jules Naples HS 24.71 1
14 Mulling, Brandon Gulf Coast HS 24.87 3
15 Pyram, Wigs Golden Gate HS 24.92 3
16 Walkow, Hunter Naples HS 25.17 1
17 Weigel, Robert Naples HS 25.32 1
18 Seltzer, Bobby Palmetto Ridge HS 25.55 2
19 Accime, Stephen Lely HS 25.82 2
20 Rincon, Eugene Gulf Coast HS 26.28 2
21 Rodriguez, Jose Gulf Coast HS 26.71 1
22 Zimmerman, Jesse Golden Gate HS 27.03 1
23 Dirogene, Karbiel Lely HS 29.76 2
Boys 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Jackson, Jerald Immokalee HS 22.72 10
2 Doly, Wedner Immokalee HS 23.36 8
3 Joseph, Anderson Lely HS 23.39 6
4 Layton, Zack Gulf Coast HS 23.68 5
5 Senatus, Dudsen Immokalee HS 23.84 4
6 Beauplan, Stevens Lely HS 23.87 3
7 Pellisar, Jeffry Golden Gate HS 24.16 2
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Alexander, Mackenze Immokalee HS 50.39 3 10
2 Jean, Calvin Barron Collier HS 51.11 3 8
3 Laventure, Kinge Naples HS 51.65 3 6
4 Cox, Daniel Barron Collier HS 52.16 3 5
5 Bornelus, Makenson Lely HS 52.56 3 4
6 Wilson, Zane Lely HS 52.67 3 3
7 Pierre, Renald Immokalee HS 53.07 3 2
8 Newberry, Mark Naples HS 53.69 3 1
9 Walkow, Daniel Naples HS 53.83 2
10 Martinez, Rafael Immokalee HS 54.49 2
11 Colas, Ricardo Lely HS 54.54 2
12 Orange, Jules Naples HS 55.58 2
13 Laurent, Xavier Gulf Coast HS 55.81 1
14 Clough, Chad Gulf Coast HS 56.96 2
15 Gamez, Fabian Barron Collier HS 56.98 2
16 Joseph, Wendell Lely HS 57.22 1
17 Louis, Faladers Immokalee HS 57.54 1
18 Carisme, Jackson Golden Gate HS 58.25 1
19 Alcius, Keith Golden Gate HS 1:00.43 1
20 Zimmerman, Jesse Golden Gate HS 1:03.06 1
-- De Greef, Andre Gulf Coast HS DNF 2
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Deceus, Jean Immokalee HS 2:00.41 10
2 Pelletier, Joshua Palmetto Ridge HS 2:00.95 8
3 Arnold, Morgan Naples HS 2:01.56 6
4 Prudhomm, Dieudomme Naples HS 2:05.18 5
5 Ashbacher, Kolin Palmetto Ridge HS 2:05.63 4
6 Betancourt, Jaquan Naples HS 2:06.09 3
7 Davidson, Ryan Lely HS 2:08.31 2
8 Lindsay, Jack Gulf Coast HS 2:09.52 1
9 Augustin, Dukernse Immokalee HS 2:10.82
10 Riley, Marquis Golden Gate HS 2:11.32
11 Lile, Langdon Naples HS 2:12.05
12 Steinwarz, Jurgen Barron Collier HS 2:12.48
13 Stefan, Anthony Barron Collier HS 2:14.88
14 Morgan, Darion Barron Collier HS 2:14.95
15 Ramos, Mauricio Golden Gate HS 2:15.25
16 Lara, Eliazar Immokalee HS 2:15.50
17 Bosher, Dennis Lely HS 2:15.53
18 Rivera, Estevon Palmetto Ridge HS 2:15.92
19 David, Carl Gulf Coast HS 2:16.90
20 Arcos, Ismael Immokalee HS 2:17.43
21 Porter, Tony Lely HS 2:18.48
22 Ellison, Bryan Palmetto Ridge HS 2:19.00
23 Martinez, Jose Lely HS 2:23.90
24 Mendez, Saul Golden Gate HS 2:27.53
25 Lopez, Ervin Golden Gate HS 2:34.32
26 Treiser, Sean Gulf Coast HS 2:39.15
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Pelletier, Joshua Palmetto Ridge HS 4:26.54 10
2 Gates, Buddy Naples HS 4:32.50 8
3 Delacruz, Leonel Immokalee HS 4:34.16 6
4 Vivar, Ulises Lely HS 4:35.27 5
5 Castrol, Manuel Immokalee HS 4:36.01 4
6 Cuyeu, Julien Barron Collier HS 4:37.53 3
7 Pedraza, Alex Golden Gate HS 4:40.56 2
8 Martinez, Matthew Naples HS 4:41.98 1
9 Ashbacher, Kolin Palmetto Ridge HS 4:43.78
10 Yoder, Jacob Palmetto Ridge HS 4:45.23
11 Cherilus, Frandy Immokalee HS 4:46.26
12 Davidson, Ryan Lely HS 4:53.53
13 Lara, Cesar Immokalee HS 4:56.48
14 Porter, Tony Lely HS 4:56.79
15 Smith, Aaron Naples HS 5:00.09
16 Thomas, Ryan Barron Collier HS 5:01.70
17 Pimentel, Graham Gulf Coast HS 5:01.72
18 Layva, Kevin Lely HS 5:02.33
19 Govin, Ron Naples HS 5:05.35
20 Barlow, Clay Gulf Coast HS 5:10.74
21 Garcia-Quintero, Carlos Golden Gate HS 5:12.87
22 Baez, Adolfo Palmetto Ridge HS 5:17.58
23 Mendez, Saul Golden Gate HS 5:18.85
24 Allen, Sam Barron Collier HS 5:30.49
25 Lopez, Ervin Golden Gate HS 5:30.59
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Gates, Buddy Naples HS 9:54.90 10
2 Shearer, Lee Naples HS 9:55.35 8
3 Delacruz, Leonel Immokalee HS 10:06.03 6
4 Pedraza, Alex Golden Gate HS 10:10.79 5
5 Kalvin, Garrison Naples HS 10:11.90 4
6 Cuyeu, Julien Barron Collier HS 10:14.80 3
7 Castrol, Manuel Immokalee HS 10:20.78 2
8 Vivar, Ulises Lely HS 10:22.92 1
9 Gonzalez, Marcos Immokalee HS 10:25.11
10 Yoder, Jacob Palmetto Ridge HS 10:40.01
11 Sanders, Reid Naples HS 10:41.93
12 Pimentel, Graham Gulf Coast HS 10:59.57
13 Fulcher, Tanner Barron Collier HS 11:01.45
14 Ospina, Santiago Lely HS 11:04.33
15 Brooks, Richmond Lely HS 11:11.61
16 Layva, Kevin Lely HS 11:34.59
17 Ellison, Bryan Palmetto Ridge HS 11:35.18
18 Garcia-Quintero, Carlos Golden Gate HS 11:41.27
19 Alzamora, Mike Gulf Coast HS 11:43.38
20 Laurent, Xavier Gulf Coast HS 12:08.35
21 Romelus, Fedens Golden Gate HS 12:08.36
22 Treiser, Sean Gulf Coast HS 13:14.00
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Carr, Marquis Golden Gate HS 15.51Q 1
2 Richardson, Xavier Immokalee HS 15.78Q 3
3 Desir, Maxendy Golden Gate HS 17.54Q 2
4 Chery, Ismael Palmetto Ridge HS 16.14Q 1
5 Jean-charles, Jean Lely HS 16.84Q 3
6 Napo, Friendli Naples HS 19.89Q 2
7 Ramirez, Jarleen Palmetto Ridge HS 17.10q 1
8 Pierre, Lech Lely HS 17.69q 1
9 Annorat, Richard Lely HS 17.74 1
10 Zuferri, Jorge Palmetto Ridge HS 18.16 1
11 Brown, Dejan Naples HS 18.24 3
12 Accime, Stephen Lely HS 18.57 3
13 Martinez, Christian Gulf Coast HS 18.58 3
14 Sandoval, Andres Barron Collier HS 20.01 2
15 Mcmonigle, Brenden Gulf Coast HS 21.74 2
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Carr, Marquis Golden Gate HS 15.20 10
2 Richardson, Xavier Immokalee HS 15.26 8
3 Chery, Ismael Palmetto Ridge HS 15.95 6
4 Ramirez, Jarleen Palmetto Ridge HS 16.65 5
5 Jean-charles, Jean Lely HS 17.12 4
6 Napo, Friendli Naples HS 17.23 3
7 Desir, Maxendy Golden Gate HS 17.23 2
8 Pierre, Lech Lely HS 18.84 1
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Joseph, Anderson Lely HS 41.59q 1
2 Chery, Ismael Palmetto Ridge HS 42.14q 2
3 Alberique, Jevon Immokalee HS 42.45q 3
4 Perry, Malcom Lely HS 43.07q 2
5 Colas, Ricardo Lely HS 43.24q 3
6 Brown, Dejan Naples HS 43.90q 1
7 Boylea, Delonte Barron Collier HS 44.31q 1
8 Zuferri, Jorge Palmetto Ridge HS 44.36q 3
9 Ramirez, Jarleen Palmetto Ridge HS 44.36 2
10 Napo, Friendli Naples HS 44.86 3
11 Jean-charles, Jean Lely HS 45.35 1
12 Sandoval, Andres Barron Collier HS 45.49 2
13 Desir, Maxendy Golden Gate HS 46.33 3
14 Joseph, Guerby Naples HS 46.33 1
15 Cannaday, Charlie Gulf Coast HS 46.35 3
16 Martinez, Christian Gulf Coast HS 46.57 2
17 Lesende, Tony Barron Collier HS 47.62 1
18 Ramos, Alex Golden Gate HS 50.77 3
19 Evans, Jalen Barron Collier HS 51.95 2
20 Mcmonigle, Brenden Gulf Coast HS 52.38 2
21 Zuniga, Pablo Gulf Coast HS 1:02.65 1
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Chery, Ismael Palmetto Ridge HS 41.61 10
2 Joseph, Anderson Lely HS 41.79 8
3 Alberique, Jevon Immokalee HS 42.48 6
4 Brown, Dejan Naples HS 43.14 5
5 Zuferri, Jorge Palmetto Ridge HS 44.14 4
6 Perry, Malcom Lely HS 45.23 3
7 Boylea, Delonte Barron Collier HS 46.59 2
8 Colas, Ricardo Lely HS 52.58 1
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Immokalee HS 'A' 42.82 10
1) Doly, Wedner 2) Alexander, Mackenro
3) Alexander, Mackenze 4) Jackson, Jerald
2 Golden Gate HS 'A' 43.98 8
1) Sylverain, Stanley 2) Carr, Marquis
3) Ferrerr, Michell 4) Anderson, Taylor
3 Naples HS 'A' 44.65 6
1) Hobbs, Kenneth 2) Dornevil, Jules
3) James, Jamal 4) Walkow, Daniel
4 Lely HS 'A' 45.01 5
1) Wilson, Zane 2) Perry, Malcom
3) Beauplan, Stevens 4) Joseph, Anderson
5 Gulf Coast HS 'A' 45.50 4
1) Ance, Dan 2) Mulling, Brandon
3) Layton, Zack 4) Rowley, Dennis
-- Barron Collier HS 'A' DQ
1) Fuller, Isaac 2) Forges, Devin
3) Lesende, Tony 4) Pass, Derren
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Immokalee HS 'A' 3:26.04 10
1) Deceus, Jean 2) Alexander, Mackenro
3) Alexander, Mackenze 4) Jackson, Jerald
2 Naples HS 'A' 3:30.49 8
1) Arnold, Morgan 2) Laventure, Kinge
3) Betancourt, Jaquan 4) Newberry, Mark
3 Barron Collier HS 'A' 3:31.58 6
1) Jean, Calvin 2) Fuller, Isaac
3) Cox, Daniel 4) Boylea, Delonte
4 Lely HS 'A' 3:41.03 5
1) Wilson, Zane 2) Perry, Malcom
3) Roman, Austin 4) Bornelus, Makenson
5 Gulf Coast HS 'A' 3:53.47 4
1) Barlow, Clay 2) Clough, Chad
3) Cannaday, Charlie 4) Howell, Alec
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Immokalee HS 'A' 8:08.00 10
1) Deceus, Jean 2) Cherilus, Frandy
3) Delacruz, Leonel 4) Augustin, Dukernse
2 Naples HS 'A' 8:09.46 8
1) Martinez, Matthew 2) Arnold, Morgan
3) Betancourt, Jaquan 4) Gates, Buddy
3 Palmetto Ridge HS 'A' 8:20.17 6
1) Pelletier, Joshua 2) Miranda, Carlos
3) Ashbacher, Kolin 4) Rivera, Estevon
4 Lely HS 'A' 8:38.74 5
1) Vivar, Ulises 2) Brooks, Richmond
3) Ospina, Santiago 4) Bosher, Dennis
5 Barron Collier HS 'A' 9:20.36 4
1) Thomas, Ryan 2) Cox, Daniel
3) Morgan, Darion 4) Stefan, Anthony
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Victorian, Jimmy Immokalee HS 6-04.00 10
2 Rodriguez, Ricardo Barron Collier HS 6-02.00 8
3 Garcia, Desmond Palmetto Ridge HS 6-02.00 5.50
3 Vasquez, Christian Palmetto Ridge HS 6-02.00 5.50
4 James, Nick Barron Collier HS 6-02.00 4
6 Olibrice, Nesly Lely HS 6-00.00 2.50
6 Calkins, Grant Gulf Coast HS 6-00.00 2.50
8 Walkow, Hunter Naples HS 5-08.00 0.33
8 Lile, Langdon Naples HS 5-08.00 0.33
8 George, Williamson Lely HS 5-08.00 0.33
11 Jeanty, Jasmine Naples HS 5-06.00
11 Joseph, Wendell Lely HS 5-06.00
13 Liberiste, Marvin Lely HS 5-04.00
14 Le, Tam Gulf Coast HS 5-02.00
14 Petite-Fort, MacDonald Naples HS 5-02.00
16 Ramos, Alex Golden Gate HS 5-00.00
16 Morgan, Javion Palmetto Ridge HS 5-00.00
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Chernoff, Cody Palmetto Ridge HS 14-00.00 10
2 Aumann, Zack Gulf Coast HS 13-06.00 8
3 Dorsainvil, Princy Palmetto Ridge HS 13-00.00 5.50
3 Alquist, Tristan Naples HS 13-00.00 5.50
5 Rougraff, Nichol Barron Collier HS 12-00.00 4
6 Calkins, Grant Gulf Coast HS 11-06.00 3
7 Carlson, Matthew Naples HS 10-06.00 1
7 Sanchez, Jaden Palmetto Ridge HS 10-06.00 1
7 Page, Corey Gulf Coast HS 10-06.00 1
8 Joseph, Guerby Naples HS 10-06.00
11 Martinez, Matthew Naples HS 10-00.00
12 Londono, Luis Palmetto Ridge HS 9-06.00
13 Gamez, Fabian Barron Collier HS 8-00.00
13 Avila, Lucas Lely HS 8-00.00
15 Evans, Jalen Barron Collier HS 7-06.00
16 Andre, Miche Lely HS 7-00.00
16 Grisko, Paul Lely HS 7-00.00
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Doly, Wedner Immokalee HS 20-03.00 10
2 Anderson, Taylor Golden Gate HS 20-01.25 8
3 Morgan, Javion Palmetto Ridge HS 19-07.00 6
4 Jackson, Jerald Immokalee HS 19-05.75 5
5 Carr, Marquis Golden Gate HS 19-04.25 4
6 Rodriguez, Ricardo Barron Collier HS 19-04.25 3
7 George, Williamson Lely HS 18-10.00 2
8 Liberiste, Marvin Lely HS 18-07.25 1
9 Garcia, Desmond Palmetto Ridge HS 18-05.75
10 Vasquez, Christian Palmetto Ridge HS 18-05.00
11 Orange, Jules Naples HS 18-02.50
11 Lesende, Tony Barron Collier HS 18-02.50
13 Carisme, Jackson Golden Gate HS 18-00.75
14 Morssaint, Rodney Naples HS 17-08.50
15 Cullen, Trevor Gulf Coast HS 17-05.00
16 Germain, Christnel Lely HS 17-02.00
17 Ferrerr, Michell Golden Gate HS 16-11.75
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Dornevil, Jules Naples HS 42-09.00 10
2 Carr, Marquis Golden Gate HS 41-06.00 8
3 Jean-charles, Jean Lely HS 40-09.00 6
4 Richardson, Xavier Immokalee HS 40-08.50 5
5 Olibrice, Nesly Lely HS 40-01.00 4
6 Orange, Jules Naples HS 39-06.00 3
7 Anderson, Taylor Golden Gate HS 39-04.00 2
8 Morgan, Javion Palmetto Ridge HS 39-03.00 1
9 Zuferri, Jorge Palmetto Ridge HS 38-09.00
10 Johnson, D ernest Immokalee HS 38-03.50
11 Carisme, Jackson Golden Gate HS 37-11.50
12 Perry, Malcom Lely HS 37-03.00
13 Forges, Devin Barron Collier HS 36-01.50
14 Francois, Andy Lely HS 35-05.50
15 Evans, Jalen Barron Collier HS 33-08.00
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Senat, Deadrin Immokalee HS 53-00.50 10
2 Diacyznski, Zach Naples HS 48-04.50 8
3 Gallman, Daniel Naples HS 45-09.50 6
4 Lampkin, Tevin Barron Collier HS 44-06.00 5
5 Schepperly, Dylan Palmetto Ridge HS 44-03.50 4
6 Sylverain, Stanley Golden Gate HS 43-11.00 3
7 Musil, Alex Gulf Coast HS 42-01.00 2
8 Dirogene, Karbiel Lely HS 41-09.50 1
9 Henry, Kerby Immokalee HS 41-08.00
10 Winslow, Clay Palmetto Ridge HS 41-03.00
11 Ciaedelli, Giancarlo Barron Collier HS 40-10.00
12 Akim, Ben Golden Gate HS 40-09.50
13 James, Nick Barron Collier HS 40-05.00
14 Reseau, C. Junior Lely HS 39-11.00
15 Williams, Zach Immokalee HS 39-03.00
16 Gause, Jayln Golden Gate HS 38-10.00
17 Thomas, John Palmetto Ridge HS 38-05.00
18 Lene, Duckinson Golden Gate HS 38-00.00
19 Brock, Zachary Palmetto Ridge HS 37-10.00
20 Alix, Claudel Lely HS 36-09.00
21 Huffman, Jake Gulf Coast HS 36-05.50
22 Borjula, Jean Immokalee HS 34-07.00
23 Henning, Kyle Naples HS 30-06.50
24 Boose, Will Gulf Coast HS 29-04.00
25 Gray, Christopher Lely HS 28-07.00
26 Nobles, Cody Gulf Coast HS 27-01.00
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Senat, Deadrin Immokalee HS 123-08 10
2 Diacyznski, Zach Naples HS 119-11 8
3 Brock, Zachary Palmetto Ridge HS 119-09.50 6
4 Hasketh, Alex Palmetto Ridge HS 119-00 5
5 Williams, Zach Immokalee HS 117-08 4
6 Tirardo, Brandon Gulf Coast HS 117-07 3
7 Winslow, Clay Palmetto Ridge HS 117-06.50 2
8 Akim, Ben Golden Gate HS 116-03 1
9 Gallman, Daniel Naples HS 114-06
10 Roman, Austin Lely HS 113-08
11 James, Nick Barron Collier HS 112-02
12 Reseau, C. Junior Lely HS 107-02
13 Lene, Duckinson Golden Gate HS 106-07
14 Lampkin, Tevin Barron Collier HS 104-10
15 Henry, Kerby Immokalee HS 104-05.50
16 Thomas, John Palmetto Ridge HS 103-07
17 Ciaedelli, Giancarlo Barron Collier HS 100-04
18 Alix, Claudel Lely HS 94-08
19 Sylverain, Stanley Golden Gate HS 93-01
20 Borjula, Jean Immokalee HS 90-00
21 Gause, Jayln Golden Gate HS 88-01.50
22 Nobles, Cody Gulf Coast HS 81-10
22 Olinger, Preston Gulf Coast HS 81-10
24 Black, Brandon Lely HS 80-06
25 Henning, Kyle Naples HS 62-09
-- Musil, Alex Gulf Coast HS FOUL
=========================================================================================
Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
=========================================================================================
1) Lely HS 166.50 2) Gulf Coast HS 119
3) Naples HS 107 4) Golden Gate HS 68
5) Palmetto Ridge HS 61 6) Barron Collier HS 59.50
7) Immokalee HS 54
=========================================================================================
Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
=========================================================================================
1) Immokalee HS 176 2) Naples HS 124.16
3) Palmetto Ridge HS 104.50 4) Lely HS 77.83
5) Barron Collier HS 63 6) Golden Gate HS 58
7) Gulf Coast HS 37.50