Complete Results

Licensed to Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/5/2013 10:12 PM
           DADE CHRISTIAN LAST CHANCE TRACK & FIELD iNVI - 3/29/2012           
                     DADE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL  MIAMI,FLORIDA                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ulani Toussaint            7 Mater                  12.45      12.40   0.4  1  10   
  2 Isabella Howerton         11 Western                12.44      12.50   0.4  1   8   
  3 Anisa Santiago            12 LaSalle                12.66      12.80   0.4  1   6   
  4 Alexandria Moore          10 Key West               13.55      13.40   0.4  1   5   
  5 Maria Cuesta              12 LaSalle                13.42      13.60   0.4  1   4   
  6 meca hurst                12 Key West               13.34      13.62   0.4  1   3   
  7 Briege Osle               12 LaSalle                13.31      13.80   0.4  1   2   
  8 Abigail Clanton           09 Dade Christi           14.00      13.90   0.6  2   1   
  9 Samantha Sosa             11 Fl Christian                      13.93  +0.0  4 
 10 sarah leon                 7 Mater                  13.88      14.00   0.6  2 
 11 Chrystine Diniz           12 Highlands              13.40      14.10   0.6  2 
 11 India Woods               09 Key West               14.51      14.10   0.6  2 
 13 Agnes Fuerst              12 Chaminade              14.00      14.30   0.6  2 
 13 Tali Morgan                7 Mater                  14.43      14.30   0.6  2 
 15 Czarria Reid               7 Dade Christi           14.58      14.50   0.4  3 
 16 Jah'Kiyra Mathis           8 Upperroom              14.60      14.52   0.4  3 
 17 Maggie Wheatley           09 Heat                   14.45      14.70   0.6  2 
 17 Cychee Greer              09 Key West               14.68      14.70   0.4  3 
 19 Emily Sarti               10 Mater                  13.99      14.80   0.6  2 
 20 Meghan Miranda            10 LaSalle                14.67      14.90   0.4  3 
 21 Chelsea Johnson           11 Heat                   14.86      15.30   0.4  3 
 22 Saywer Petreccia          10 Highlands              14.84      15.60   0.4  3 
 23 Kristen Solari            12 Dade Christi           15.51      15.80  +0.0  4 
 24 Catherine Christie        10 Heat                   15.65      16.10  +0.0  4 
 25 Glory Jones                7 Sagemont                          16.20  +0.0  4 
 26 Courtney Smith            09 Heat                   16.83      17.60  +0.0  4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Isabella Howerton         11 Western                25.20      24.00  -0.1  1  10   
  2 Hannah Sodergren          12 Heat                   28.21      26.00  -0.1  1   8   
  3 Alexandria Moore          10 Key West               28.14      26.20  -0.1  1   6   
  4 Seeka Agama                8 Dade Christi           28.55      26.90  -0.1  1   5   
  5 Alicia McCray             12 Trinity                27.61      27.60  -0.1  1   4   
  6 Kayla Taylor              09 Mater                  28.34      27.80  -0.1  1   3   
  7 meca hurst                12 Key West               28.56      28.70  +0.0  2   2   
  8 Karen Eustache             7 Upperroom              28.40      29.20  -0.1  1   1   
  9 Kierra Rice               11 Upperroom              28.60      29.30  +0.0  2 
  9 Brittany Wirth            09 Heat                   28.50      29.30  -0.1  1 
 11 Chrystine Diniz           12 Highlands              29.00      29.70  +0.0  2 
 12 India Woods               09 Key West                          30.10  -0.1  3 
 12 Agnes Fuerst              12 Chaminade              28.60      30.10  +0.0  2 
 14 Connor Crotty              8 Westminster            30.00      30.20  -0.2  4 
 14 Brianna Sodergren         10 Heat                   29.84      30.20  +0.0  2 
 16 sarah leon                 7 Mater                  29.37      30.70  +0.0  2 
 17 Alexa Julia               12 Dade Christi           29.63      30.90  +0.0  2 
 18 Taylor Mineo              10 Highlands              31.43      31.70  -0.1  3 
 19 Saperia Parrish           12 Upperroom              29.40      31.80  -0.1  3 
 20 Tali Morgan                7 Mater                  28.99      31.90  +0.0  2 
 21 Judlyn (Shanah) Fenelon   11 Chaminade                         32.10  -0.1  3 
 22 Lauren Cruz               12 Dade Christi                      32.60  -0.2  4 
 23 Cychee Greer              09 Key West                          33.10  -0.2  4 
 24 Catherine Christie        10 Heat                   33.60      33.40  -0.1  3 
 24 Bethany Hubbard           09 Highlands              33.30      33.40  -0.1  3 
 26 Sofia Valbuena            11 LaSalle                31.86      33.50  -0.1  3 
 27 Carli Caspinello          11 Chaminade                         33.80  -0.1  3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ulani Toussaint            7 Mater                  57.81      57.20   1  10   
  2 makayla mills             10 Mater                1:00.00    1:02.10   1   8   
  3 Anisa Santiago            12 LaSalle              1:02.68    1:02.90   1   6   
  4 Ally Pond                 10 Heat                 1:03.45    1:04.40   1   5   
  5 Hannah Sodergren          12 Heat                 1:02.98    1:04.80   1   4   
  6 Karen Eustache             7 Upperroom            1:03.00    1:05.50   1   3   
  7 Alexa Julia               12 Dade Christi         1:08.85    1:11.30   1   2   
  8 Kristen Solari            12 Dade Christi         1:12.60    1:11.60   2   1   
  9 Carli Caspinello          11 Chaminade                       1:12.70   2 
 10 Alyssa Smith              12 Heat                 1:13.00    1:14.20   1 
 11 Taylor Williams           12 Key West                        1:17.60   2 
 12 Shiloh McPherson          09 Key West             1:16.52    1:20.50   2 
 13 Melissa McIntosh          10 Chaminade                       1:20.60   2 
 14 Cheriline Riche           10 Key West                        1:23.50   2 
 15 Gabby Cabrera             10 Trinity              1:20.00    1:26.80   2 
 16 Ester Leow                10 Trinity              1:18.00    1:27.20   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Melissa Bruno-Piverger    10 Western                         2:33.20   10   
  2 Celeste Romero            12 Dade Christi                    2:34.90    8   
  3 Danielle Neal             12 Heat                 2:38.12    2:39.40    6   
  4 Ivette Trana              11 Mater                2:38.00    2:47.40    5   
  5 venus garcia              09 Mater                2:25.00    2:53.30    4   
  6 daniella afrillo          10 Mater                2:40.00    2:55.40    3   
  7 Sierra Burrell            10 Highlands            2:58.36    2:58.10    2   
  8 Margot Portuondo          12 LaSalle              3:02.32    2:58.50    1   
  9 Lauren Cruz               12 Dade Christi                    3:00.50  
 10 Sydney Gallagher          09 Key West             3:04.22    3:02.30  
 11 Alexandra Garcia          09 Dade Christi         3:13.33    3:07.80  
 12 Maddie Lawhon             10 Highlands            3:13.24    3:10.90  
 13 Andrea Garcia             09 Dade Christi                    3:17.20  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Yanisel Stuart             8 Dade Christi         5:40.26    5:41.70   2  10   
  2 Celeste Romero            12 Dade Christi         5:42.49    5:41.80   2   8   
  3 Marcy Cuellar-Garcia      11 Heat                 5:52.00    6:04.40   2   6   
  4 venus garcia              09 Mater                5:26.00    6:10.00   2   5   
  5 Sydney Kelleher           11 Western              6:30.00    6:23.20   1   4   
  6 Ivette Trana              11 Mater                6:06.00    6:23.40   2   3   
  7 Sahara Graft              11 Key West             6:31.40    6:26.60   1   2   
  8 Sierra Burrell            10 Highlands            6:30.00    6:29.90   1   1   
  9 daniella afrillo          10 Mater                6:20.00    6:42.00   1 
 10 Jordan Gallagher          12 Key West             6:50.50    6:49.70   1 
 11 Camila Vallejo            10 Mater                6:52.76    6:50.40   1 
 12 Dominique Nemeth          10 Heat                 6:26.00    7:15.70   1 
 13 Francis Curiel            12 Archimedean                     7:35.40   2 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Celeste Romero            12 Dade Christi        12:49.54   12:21.50   10   
  2 Marcy Cuellar-Garcia      11 Heat                12:42.00   12:54.10    8   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Adanaca Brown             12 Upperroom                         14.00   0.5  1  10   
  2 Kristi Isabelle           11 Heat                   16.74      15.30   0.5  1   8   
  3 Becca Christie            09 Heat                   17.20      15.80   0.5  1   6   
  4 Brittany Wirth            09 Heat                   17.18      16.40   0.5  1   5   
  5 Tia Strackman             09 Nova                   17.50      16.80   0.5  1   4   
  6 Dominique Nemeth          10 Heat                   18.66      17.90   0.5  1   3   
  7 Francesca Garcia          11 Key West                          18.80   0.1  2   2   
  8 Breanna Johnson           11 Key West                          20.02   0.1  2   1   
  9 Brittany Hubbard          11 Highlands              19.00      20.03   0.1  2 
 10 Andrea Martinez           11 Sagemont                          20.90   0.1  2 
 11 Cece Williams             09 Highlands              21.79      22.40   0.1  2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Adanaca Brown             12 Upperroom              44.50      45.70   1  10   
  2 Yekaterina Pansky            Island Christian       46.50      48.40   1   8   
  3 Kristi Isabelle           11 Heat                   49.86      49.70   1   6   
  4 Tia Strackman             09 Nova                   50.37      50.00   1   5   
  5 Becca Christie            09 Heat                   51.21      52.40   1   4   
  6 Brittany Wirth            09 Heat                   49.83      52.50   1   3   
  7 Brittany Hubbard          11 Highlands              54.56      55.20   1   2   
  8 Corinna Kuchenbecker      10 Heat                   54.59      56.40   2   1   
  9 Jenna Sullivan            10 Highlands              58.00      57.50   1 
 10 Carlin Petreccia          11 Highlands              55.73      57.80   2 
 11 Francesca Garcia          11 Key West                          58.00   2 
 12 Abigail Clanton           09 Dade Christi                      59.10   2 
 13 Cece Williams             09 Highlands              59.87    1:01.50   2 
 14 Kaela Fennell-Chin        11 University                      1:07.50   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Key West  'A'                                       53.78      53.10   2  10   
  2 Dade Christian  'A'                                 53.61      54.70   2   8   
  3 Upperroom Christian  'A'                            55.10      55.90   2   6   
  4 Highlands Christian  'A'                            58.00      57.20   1   5   
  5 South Florida Heat  'A'                                        57.40   1   4   
  6 Dade Christian  'B'                               1:06.00   x1:00.60   1 
  7 South Florida Heat  'B'                           1:02.00   x1:02.50   1 
 -- Mater Academy  'A'                                  53.22        DNF   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 South Florida Heat  'A'                           4:16.00    4:21.80   10   
  2 Upperroom Christian  'A'                          4:26.26    4:25.80    8   
  3 Dade Christian  'A'                               4:30.76    4:33.30    6   
  4 Key West  'A'                                     4:36.47    4:38.30    5   
  5 South Florida Heat  'B'                           4:34.00   x4:38.60  
  6 Dade Christian  'B'                               4:37.34   x4:53.90  
  7 Highlands Christian  'A'                          4:45.00    5:05.70    4   
  8 Key West  'B'                                               x5:30.70  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gulliver Prep  'A'                               10:12.09   10:36.98   10   
  2 Mater Academy  'A'                               10:05.00   10:43.91    8   
  3 South Florida Heat  'B'                          11:42.00   11:20.93    6   
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Aisha Neslon              10 Nova                 5-06.00    5-00.00   10   
  2 Ally Pond                 10 Heat                 5-02.00    4-10.00    8   
  3 meca hurst                12 Key West             4-10.00    4-04.00    5.50
  3 Corinna Kuchenbecker      10 Heat                 4-06.00    4-04.00    5.50
  5 Marina Gatihno            11 Fl Christian         5-00.00   J4-04.00    4   
  6 Julianne Ramos            09 Dade Christi                   J4-04.00    3   
  7 Brittany Hubbard          11 Highlands            4-06.00   J4-04.00    2   
  8 Abigail Clanton           09 Dade Christi         4-04.00   J4-04.00    1   
  9 Nicole Kantor             09 Gulliver                        4-02.00  
  9 Renee Scott               12 Gulliver             4-08.00    4-02.00  
 -- Alexandra Garcia          09 Dade Christi                         NH  
 -- Alyssa Smith              12 Heat                 4-06.00         NH  
 -- Deja Roberts              10 Nova                 5-02.00         NH  
 -- Meghan Holmes             12 Nova                 5-02.00         NH  
 -- Andrea Garcia             09 Dade Christi                         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Racheal Dietrich          12 Key West             9-06.00    9-00.00   10   
  2 Maggie Wheatley           09 Heat                 7-06.00    7-00.00    7   
  2 Brianna Sodergren         10 Heat                 7-06.00    7-00.00    7   
  4 Emily Good                11 Key West             7-06.00   J7-00.00    5   
 -- Carly Rowsey              12 Fl Christian         8-00.00         NH  
 -- Brooke Taylor             09 Key West             6-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Adanaca Brown             12 Upperroom           18-00.50   17-07.00   NWI  10   
  2 Meghan Holmes             12 Nova                16-06.00   16-03.00   NWI   8   
  3 Deja Roberts              10 Nova                16-06.00   16-00.00   NWI   5   
  3 Hannah Sodergren          12 Heat                16-05.00   16-00.00   NWI   5   
  3 Marina Gatihno            11 Fl Christian        15-09.00   16-00.00   NWI   5   
  6 Aisha Neslon              10 Nova                16-00.00   15-07.50   NWI   3   
  7 Seeka Agama                8 Dade Christi        15-03.00   15-03.00   NWI   2   
  8 Becca Christie            09 Heat                15-01.00   15-02.00   NWI   1   
  9 Tia Strackman             09 Nova                15-00.00   15-01.50   NWI 
 10 Racheal Dietrich          12 Key West                       14-00.00   NWI 
 11 Carlin Petreccia          11 Highlands           12-07.50   13-10.00   NWI 
 11 Chrystine Diniz           12 Highlands           14-00.00   13-10.00   NWI 
 11 Dani O'Connor              8 Heat                13-11.00   13-10.00   NWI 
 14 Bridgett Campbell         09 Heat                13-05.00   13-06.50   NWI 
 15 Cristyn Myland            09 Dade Christi        15-09.25   13-05.00   NWI 
 16 Khadijah Moncur           12 Upperroom           15-05.00   13-03.50   NWI 
 17 Andrea Martinez           11 Sagemont                       13-01.00   NWI 
 17 Jalin Moye                10 LaSalle             13-03.00   13-01.00   NWI 
 19 Tara Cevellos              8 Fl Christian        13-09.00   12-09.00   NWI 
 20 Saywer Petreccia          10 Highlands           12-09.00   11-10.00   NWI 
 21 Cychee Greer              09 Key West                       11-04.00   NWI 
 22 Jordan Maun               09 Key West                        9-04.50   NWI 
 23 Mya Hauer                  8 Trinity              9-10.00    9-04.00   NWI 
 
Girls Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Marina Gatihno            11 Fl Christian        35-06.00   33-09.50   NWI  10   
  2 Deja Roberts              10 Nova                32-06.00   32-08.00   NWI   8   
  3 Meghan Holmes             12 Nova                33-06.00   32-05.00   NWI   6   
  4 Aisha Neslon              10 Nova                32-00.00   32-00.00   NWI   5   
  5 Kristi Isabelle           11 Heat                31-09.00   30-08.00   NWI   4   
  6 Racheal Dietrich          12 Key West            30-00.00   29-02.00   NWI   3   
  7 Robyn Hage                10 Highlands           28-06.50   28-05.50   NWI   2   
  8 Tatiana Strackman         09 Nova                30-00.00   28-05.00   NWI   1   
  9 Andrea Martinez           11 Sagemont                       27-08.00   NWI 
 10 Talia Gonzalez            11 LaSalle             32-06.50   27-00.00   NWI 
 11 Bethany Hubbard           09 Highlands           25-02.00   26-06.00   NWI 
 11 Jenna Sullivan            10 Highlands           25-06.00   26-06.00   NWI 
 13 Kayla Rodriguez           11 LaSalle             26-07.00   24-03.00   NWI 
 -- Ally Pond                 10 Heat                31-09.00         ND   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Catherine Tilman          12 LaSalle             35-04.00   33-00.00   10   
  2 Nai'Quisa Stephens        11 Nova                32-00.00   32-01.00    8   
  3 Lereine Lomax             11 Nova                34-00.00   29-10.50    6   
  4 Taylor Mineo              10 Highlands           30-06.00   27-09.50    5   
  5 Maria Teresa De Leon      09 LaSalle             28-11.00   27-05.00    4   
  6 Alicia McCray             12 Trinity             28-02.50   27-00.00    3   
  7 Ashley Okeke              10 Dade Christi        26-05.00   26-09.00    2   
  8 Dani O'Connor              8 Heat                27-03.00   25-05.00    1   
  9 Alyssa Smith              12 Heat                27-01.00   25-04.00  
 -- Courtney Smith            09 Heat                21-02.00         ND  
 -- Chelsea Johnson           11 Heat                25-03.00         ND  
 -- Michell Gonzalez          12 Key West            25-02.00         ND  
 -- Maddie Lawhon             10 Highlands           21-08.00         ND  
 -- Diya Reid                 11 Hollywood                            ND  
 -- Glory Jones                7 Sagemont            22-08.00         ND  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lereine Lomax             11 Nova                  100-00     101-01   10   
  2 Nai'Quisa Stephens        11 Nova                   90-00      95-07    8   
  3 Dani O'Connor              8 Heat                   89-02      82-03    6   
  4 Alyssa Smith              12 Heat                   95-06      75-00    5   
  5 Joanna Russel             12 Dade Christi           82-11      72-09    4   
  6 Taylor Mineo              10 Highlands              83-05      71-11    3   
  7 Chelsea Johnson           11 Heat                   82-03      71-07    2   
  8 Ashley Okeke              10 Dade Christi           87-07      66-06    1   
  9 Tatiana Strackman         09 Nova                   40-00      60-05  
 10 Maddie Lawhon             10 Highlands              76-03      59-04  
 11 Stephanie Marsellos       10 LaSalle                73-11      57-08  
 12 Linda Randazzo            12 LaSalle                63-08      57-03  
 13 Maria Teresa De Leon      09 LaSalle                60-05      56-05  
 14 Glory Jones                7 Sagemont               55-10      49-07  
 15 Diya Reid                 11 Hollywood                         47-06  
 16 Courtney Smith            09 Heat                   58-04      46-10  
 17 Tali Rupp                 10 Gulliver                          45-07  
 18 Chris Bellanger           10 Hollywood                         36-01  
 19 Ester Leow                10 Trinity                           34-02  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Joshua Tracey             11 Western                10.87      11.00   0.7  1  10   
  2 Demarco Haynes            12 Chaminade              12.30      11.10  -0.2  4   8   
  3 Terrence Alls             12 Dade Christi           11.20      11.30   0.7  1   6   
  4 Darion Williams           12 Nova                   10.65      11.40   0.7  1   5   
  5 Lemuel Jones              11 Chaminade              11.30      11.50   0.7  1   4   
  6 Christopher Julien        09 Highlands              11.67      11.60  -0.2  3   3   
  7 Bryan Godel               11 Western                11.29      11.70   0.7  1   2   
  8 Leandro Bolanos           12 Sagemont               12.13      11.80  -0.2  4   1   
  9 Keyon Butler              12 Nova                   11.54      11.90  -0.2  3 
  9 Jeremy Miller             12 Dade Christi           11.50      11.90  -0.3  2 
 11 Michael Julien            10 Highlands              11.94      12.00  -0.2  3 
 12 Kenyan Alexander          12 Nova                   11.38      12.10  -0.3  2 
 13 elijah pearson            11 Mater                  11.76      12.30  -0.2  3 
 13 Devron Ferguson           10 Dade Christi                      12.30  -0.3  6 
 15 Brad Stefanovic           10 Heat                   13.08      12.50  -0.2  5 
 15 Donovan Fortier           10 Heat                   12.77      12.50  -0.2  5 
 17 Bryson Mercer             10 Dade Christi                      12.60  -0.7  7 
 18 Kenrry Tejedor            11 Fl Christian           11.80      12.70  -0.2  3 
 18 Kevin Nieto               09 Fl Christian           13.28      12.70  -0.2  5 
 20 Mark Lozano               12 Archimedean                       12.80  -0.7  7 
 21 Yannis Delaruelle         11 Sagemont               12.74      13.20  -0.2  4 
 21 Elier Amador              10 Archimedean                       13.20  -0.3  6 
 23 Daniel Kimmel             12 Sagemont               13.18      13.30  -0.2  5 
 24 Sean Nelson               12 Heat                   14.57      14.40  -0.3  6 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Joshua Tracey             11 Western                22.35      22.60   NWI  1  10   
  2 Quanzell Moore            11 Key West               23.07      22.90  -0.2  2   8   
  3 Ben Manuel                12 Trinity                23.02      23.02  -0.2  2   6   
  4 Kenyan Alexander          12 Nova                   23.20      23.40  -0.2  2   5   
  5 Christopher Julien        09 Highlands              24.00      23.70   0.2  3   4   
  6 Lemuel Jones              11 Chaminade                         23.80   0.2  4   3   
  7 Steven Rodriquez          11 Mater                  23.35      24.30   0.2  3   2   
  8 Keyon Butler              12 Nova                   23.85      24.40   0.2  3   1   
  9 Bryson Mercer             10 Dade Christi           23.70      24.60   0.2  3 
  9 Oliver Black              11 Westminster            23.82      24.60   0.2  3 
 11 Mark Lozano               12 Archimedean                       25.00  -0.2  5 
 12 Miguel Rivera Mendoza     12 Key West               24.15      25.20   0.2  3 
 13 Najee Boyer               10 Chaminade              23.20      25.40   0.2  4 
 14 Dorian Cowart             12 Highlands              25.00      26.30   0.2  4 
 15 Alex Vollmann             12 Heat                   26.47      26.40   0.2  4 
 16 Kenrry Tejedor            11 Fl Christian           25.40      26.50   0.2  4 
 17 Peyton Dixon              10 Highlands              25.00      26.90  -0.2  5 
 18 Kevin Nieto               09 Fl Christian                      27.10   0.2  4 
 19 Volodymyr Dobrotov        10 Key West                          35.80  -0.2  5 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tarik Cummings            12 Western                           50.00   4  10   
  2 Tomas Cerdeiras           12 LaSalle                51.68      51.70   1   8   
  3 Vanzel Burnett            09 Nova                   52.00      53.40   1   6   
  4 Aaron Batten              12 Dade Christi                      54.00   1   5   
  5 Moises Brador             11 Fl Christian           55.00      54.10   3   4   
  6 Mathew Bryan              12 Dade Christi           51.76      54.90   1   3   
  7 Angel Rios                12 Nova                   56.00      55.20   2   2   
  8 Lief Cisneros             10 Key West               56.22      55.70   2   1   
  9 Christopher Kalogerakis   12 Nova                   55.00      55.90   1 
 10 Herman Robinson            8 Highlands              54.00      56.80   1 
 11 Bo Montorroyos            11 Dade Christi           53.00      57.10   3 
 12 Steven Ludwig             09 Highlands              57.00      57.60   2 
 13 Michael Super             12 Boca Raton             58.60      57.70   2 
 14 William Smith             10 Key West                          58.10   3 
 15 Brett Pierce              11 Heat                   56.21      58.20   2 
 16 Samuel Mackey             09 Nova                   54.67      58.30   1 
 17 Brian Bolanos             10 Fl Christian                      59.00   4 
 18 Miquel Luis               10 Mater                  56.66      59.60   2 
 19 Alex Vollmann             12 Heat                   58.98    1:00.10   2 
 20 Joseph Barrocas           11 Mater                  55.76    1:00.50   2 
 21 Mathieu Coqmard           11 Chaminade                       1:02.50   4 
 22 Daniel Cardamone          12 Sagemont                        1:03.80   4 
 23 Ricardo Sosa              11 Archimedean                     1:05.30   3 
 24 Alejandro Sosa            12 Archimedean                     1:09.10   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Miquel Lescano            11 Mater                2:01.00    2:04.50   1  10   
  2 Joel Sapp                 12 Western              2:03.00    2:05.60   1   8   
  3 Jorge Serrano             10 Western              1:59.00    2:09.80   1   6   
  4 Tomas Cerdeiras           12 LaSalle              2:05.76    2:10.10   1   5   
  5 Angel Rios                12 Nova                 2:05.00    2:10.80   1   4   
  6 Christopher Kalogerakis   12 Nova                 2:10.00    2:10.90   1   3   
  7 Ivram Williams            11 Dade Christi         2:11.00    2:11.50   1   2   
  8 Samuel Mackey             09 Nova                 2:08.00    2:16.40   1   1   
  9 Justin Ebenhack            8 Highlands            2:11.00    2:16.50   2 
 10 Vanzel Burnett            09 Nova                 2:10.00    2:20.80   1 
 11 Trace Johnson             10 Highlands            2:15.00    2:21.30   2 
 12 Jason Ross                11 Boca Raton           2:22.00    2:23.20   2 
 13 Luke Vignau               10 Archimedean          2:45.46    2:27.80   2 
 14 Evan Henderson            09 Highlands            2:25.00    2:30.60   2 
 15 Mathieu Coqmard           11 Chaminade                       2:37.90   2 
 16 Elier Amador              10 Archimedean                     2:38.40   2 
 17 Ricardo Sosa              11 Archimedean                     2:38.90   2 
 18 Garrett Taylor            11 Key West                        2:39.40   2 
 19 Rex Ciavalo                8 Boca Raton                      2:44.60   2 
 20 Will Jones                10 Upperroom            2:47.00    3:13.80   2 
 -- Ross Scianimanico         12 Heat                 2:18.95        DNF   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tomas Gimeaez-Beron       10 Nova                 4:40.00    4:39.20   3  10   
  2 Adam Ramos                12 Dade Christi         4:32.00    4:45.20   3   8   
  3 Ben Nevils                12 Heat                 4:37.00    4:45.90   3   6   
  4 Joel Sapp                 12 Western              4:55.00    4:47.00   3   5   
  5 Jorge Serrano             10 Western              4:49.00    4:51.20   3   4   
  6 Gilbert Rodriguez         11 Mater                4:37.00    4:55.90   3   3   
  7 Iverson Williams          10 Dade Christi         4:54.00    5:00.00   3   2   
  8 Jehal Thompson            10 Nova                 4:55.00    5:00.50   3   1   
  9 Tucker Hindle             09 Boca Raton           5:20.00    5:09.00   2 
 10 David Rivera              10 Heat                 5:01.23    5:09.50   3 
 11 Ivram Williams            11 Dade Christi         5:05.51    5:11.20   1 
 12 DJ Fagot                  11 Heat                 5:19.23    5:11.80   2 
 13 Brandon Williams          09 Chaminade            5:17.00    5:17.30   2 
 14 Jason Ross                11 Boca Raton           5:17.00    5:19.60   2 
 15 Trace Johnson             10 Highlands            5:45.00    5:22.70   1 
 16 Kevin Coward              09 Key West             5:28.45    5:26.20   2 
 17 Anthony Lineras           09 Mater                5:20.00    5:27.60   2 
 18 John Behmke               09 Key West             5:25.00    5:32.20   2 
 19 Alex Diaz                 10 Mater                           5:44.50   1 
 20 Luke Vignau               10 Archimedean                     5:47.50   1 
 20 Bailey Lawhon             12 Highlands            5:45.00    5:47.50   1 
 22 Matthew Garcia            09 Dade Christi                    5:58.60   1 
 23 Rex Ciavalo                8 Boca Raton                      6:00.00   1 
 24 Alejandro Sosa            12 Archimedean                     6:17.40   1 
 25 Cameron Gordon             8 Sagemont             6:30.31    6:19.60   1 
 26 Will Jones                10 Upperroom            5:50.00    7:25.30   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tomas Gimeaez-Beron       10 Nova                10:20.00   10:15.30   10   
  2 Adam Ramos                12 Dade Christi         9:57.00   10:20.60    8   
  3 Charles Otto              11 Boca Raton          10:21.00   10:24.50    6   
  4 Ben Nevils                12 Heat                10:36.00   10:41.30    5   
  5 Alejandro Rodriguez-Sant  11 Palmer              10:30.00   10:48.80    4   
  6 Iverson Williams          10 Dade Christi        10:54.00   11:02.90    3   
  7 David Rivera              10 Heat                10:59.88   11:02.95    2   
  8 Brandon Williams          09 Chaminade           11:31.00   11:17.10    1   
  9 Tucker Hindle             09 Boca Raton          12:10.00   11:17.30  
 10 John Keane                09 Key West            11:39.43   11:20.00  
 11 Miles Cooper              09 Key West            11:40.45   11:38.70  
 12 Sebastian Santa           10 Dade Christi        11:29.60   11:49.70  
 13 DJ Fagot                  11 Heat                11:32.00   11:56.50  
 14 Michael Garcia            09 Dade Christi        11:12.37   12:16.90  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Ryan Davis                12 Highlands              14.58      14.44   0.1  1  10   
  2 Michael Erwin             12 Fl Christian           15.90      15.10   0.1  1   7   
  2 Kyle Audet                12 Highlands              15.38      15.10   0.1  1   7   
  4 Carlos Nieto              12 Fl Christian           16.47      16.10   0.1  1   5   
  5 Schneider Dorcius         12 Upperroom              16.85      16.81   NWI  2   4   
  6 Norman Lopez              12 Key West                          17.00  -0.4  3   3   
  7 Matthew Ruddock           12 Heat                   17.39      17.23   NWI  2   2   
  8 Anthony Robayna           11 LaSalle                16.57      17.28   NWI  2   1   
  9 Harrison Carothers        12 Heat                   17.34      17.60   NWI  2 
 10 Josh Joseph               10 Fl Christian                      18.00  -0.4  3 
 11 Arren Cudal               11 Heat                   17.91      18.02   NWI  2 
 12 jesus cabu                11 Mater                  16.45      20.00   0.1  1 
 13 Alfred Harris              7 Trinity                           22.00  -0.4  3 
 14 Cedric Vincent             8 Trinity                           23.60  -0.4  3 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ryan Davis                12 Highlands              39.00      38.10   1  10   
  2 Kyle Audet                12 Highlands              41.39      40.50   1   8   
  3 Lanoris Graden            10 Dade Christi           40.80      41.10   1   6   
  4 Norman Lopez              12 Key West                          42.30   2   5   
  5 Michael Erwin             12 Fl Christian           41.30      42.60   1   4   
  6 Carlos Nieto              12 Fl Christian           43.30      43.00   1   3   
  7 Anthony Robayna           11 LaSalle                43.87      43.20   2   2   
  8 Josh Joseph               10 Fl Christian                      43.70   2   1   
  9 Blake Janvion             09 Dade Christi           44.90      44.20   1 
 10 jesus cabu                11 Mater                  42.56      44.40   1 
 11 Harrison Carothers        12 Heat                   43.78      45.20   2 
 12 Schneider Dorcius         12 Upperroom              43.20      45.50   1 
 13 Walker Dietricht          12 Heat                   49.35      46.60   2 
 14 Arren Cudal               11 Heat                   47.40      47.70   2 
 15 Cedric Vincent             8 Trinity                           52.40   2 
 16 Daniel Krasnow            10 Key West                          55.00   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Chaminade  'A'                                      43.40      43.90   2  10   
  2 Dade Christian  'A'                                 43.40      45.20   2   8   
  3 Dade Christian  'B'                                 44.50     x46.40   2 
  4 Highlands Christian  'A'                            44.00      46.80   2   6   
  5 Mater Academy  'A'                                  43.81      48.70   2   5   
  6 South Florida Heat  'A'                             48.32      49.90   1   4   
  7 Sagemont  'A'                                       48.56      51.50   1   3   
  8 Archimedean  'A'                                               53.60   1   2   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dade Christian  'A'                               3:27.00    3:30.80   10   
  2 Florida Christian  'A'                            3:36.00    3:34.40    8   
  3 Key West  'A'                                     3:40.78    3:47.70    6   
  4 South Florida Heat  'A'                           3:50.00    4:02.40    5   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mater Academy  'A'                                9:30.00    8:48.21   10   
  2 Dade Christian  'A'                               8:30.00    8:51.32    8   
  3 South Florida Heat  'A'                           8:45.00    9:00.20    6   
  4 Gulliver Prep  'A'                                8:42.33    9:02.55    5   
  5 Trinity Christian (Lw)  'A'                       9:32.00    9:18.24    4   
  6 Boca Raton Christian  'A'                         9:24.00    9:19.93    3   
  7 Highlands Christian  'A'                          9:45.00   10:07.31    2   
  8 Dade Christian  'B'                                        x10:31.87  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Angel Rios                12 Nova                 5-10.00    5-08.00   10   
  2 Matthew Ruddock           12 Heat                 5-07.00    5-04.00    8   
  3 Austin Melone             12 Highlands            5-08.00    5-02.00    6   
 -- Michael Super             12 Boca Raton                           NH  
 -- Theodore Edwards          12 Nova                 5-08.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Josh Joseph               10 Fl Christian                   11-00.00   10   
  2 Anthony Suarez            12 Fl Christian        12-00.00   10-06.00    8   
  3 Luke Blosser              11 Fl Christian        12-03.00   10-00.00    6   
  4 Donovan Fortier           10 Heat                10-00.00  J10-00.00    5   
  5 Steven Roberts            10 Key West             8-00.00    9-00.00    4   
 -- Ross Scianimanico         12 Heat                11-00.00         NH  
 -- Eric Vinson               11 Key West            13-00.00         NH  
 -- Meric Edge                11 Key West            12-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Antonio Sotolongo         10 Gulliver            20-04.00   20-01.00   NWI  10   
  2 Gino Brown Jr             11 Chaminade           22-08.00   19-09.00   NWI   8   
  3 Schneider Dorcius         12 Upperroom           20-07.00   19-05.00   NWI   6   
  4 Gary Samson               12 Dade Christi        21-04.00  J19-05.00   NWI   5   
  5 Terrence Alls             12 Dade Christi        20-08.00   19-03.50   NWI   4   
  6 Ryan Davis                12 Highlands           19-11.00   19-02.00   NWI   3   
  7 Luke Blosser              11 Fl Christian        19-05.00   18-10.00   NWI   2   
  8 Darion Williams           12 Nova                19-00.00   18-09.50   NWI   1   
  9 Jonathan Saintil          11 Dade Christi        21-05.00   17-10.00   NWI 
  9 Mathew Bryan              12 Dade Christi        20-07.00   17-10.00   NWI 
 11 Alexis Palmer             12 Nova                19-00.00   17-08.00   NWI 
 12 Steven Ludwig             09 Highlands           17-06.00   16-09.00   NWI 
 13 Samuel Mackey             09 Nova                18-00.00   16-07.00   NWI 
 14 Harrison Carothers        12 Heat                18-02.00   16-05.50   NWI 
 15 Javier Rios               12 Fl Christian                   15-10.00   NWI 
 16 Michael Super             12 Boca Raton          17-07.00   15-09.00   NWI 
 17 Herman Robinson            8 Highlands           16-06.50   15-02.00   NWI 
 18 Brad Stefanovic           10 Heat                16-02.00   15-01.50   NWI 
 18 Quanzell Moore            11 Key West            17-01.50   15-01.50   NWI 
 20 Timmy Chapman             12 Heat                16-10.50   14-09.00   NWI 
 21 Kevin Nieto               09 Fl Christian        15-09.00   13-03.00   NWI 
 -- Kenyan Alexander          12 Nova                19-00.00       FOUL       
 
Boys Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Gino Brown Jr             11 Chaminade           45-07.00   44-02.00   NWI  10   
  2 Jonathan Saintil          11 Dade Christi        45-09.00   42-10.00   NWI   8   
  3 Theodore Edwards          12 Nova                41-01.00   40-06.00   NWI   6   
  4 Matthew Ruddock           12 Heat                40-00.00   37-11.50   NWI   5   
  5 Dillon Valejo             11 Dade Christi        40-00.00   36-09.00   NWI   4   
  6 Michael Julien            10 Highlands           34-00.00   35-08.00   NWI   3   
  7 Arren Cudal               11 Heat                34-08.00   34-08.50   NWI   2   
  8 Keith Lee                 11 Nova                38-00.00   34-08.00   NWI   1   
  9 David Rivera              10 Heat                36-11.00   32-07.00   NWI 
 -- Timmy Chapman             12 Heat                36-05.00       FOUL       
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Andrew Florvil            12 Dade Christi        48-09.00   43-06.00   10   
  2 Jack Gruba                11 Key West            42-10.00   41-07.00    8   
  3 Chris Steel               10 Fl Christian        37-07.00   38-11.00    6   
  4 Frank Abrue               12 Fl Christian                   37-10.50    5   
  5 Braynon Edwards           11 Gulliver            38-02.00   37-02.00    4   
  6 Brian Kraft               12 Highlands           38-00.00   35-10.00    3   
  7 Jamari Dyer               12 Nova                33-04.00   33-11.00    2   
  8 D'Andre Mickens           11 LaSalle             36-05.00   33-09.00    1   
  9 Brett Pierce              11 Heat                35-05.00   32-10.50  
 10 Dorian Cowart             12 Highlands           35-00.00   32-07.00  
 11 Kelvin Acosta             12 Dade Christi        35-00.00   32-06.00  
 12 Steven Roberts            10 Key West            31-08.50   32-01.00  
 13 Sean Nelson               12 Heat                33-02.00   31-10.00  
 14 Zach McIntosh             12 Chaminade           30-04.00   31-04.00  
 15 Giovanni Shaw             12 Nova                40-00.00   30-09.00  
 -- Bikrim Marwah             12 Sagemont            24-05.50         ND  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jack Gruba                11 Key West              147-10     125-00   10   
  2 Kyle Audet                12 Highlands             117-00     122-00    8   
  3 Andrew Florvil            12 Dade Christi          130-00     119-10    6   
  4 Jamari Dyer               12 Nova                  145-00     118-04    5   
  5 Aaron Batten              12 Dade Christi          120-00     115-06    4   
  6 Chris Steel               10 Fl Christian           77-11     103-01    3   
  7 Brett Pierce              11 Heat                  106-03      95-05    2   
  8 Steven Roberts            10 Key West               88-01      91-03    1   
  9 D'Andre Mickens           11 LaSalle               103-03      89-03  
 10 Frank Abrue               12 Fl Christian                      83-07  
 11 Zach McIntosh             12 Chaminade              75-05      82-06  
 12 Kelvin Acosta             12 Dade Christi          100-00      79-04  
 13 Ross Scianimanico         12 Heat                  114-03      77-03  
 14 Sean Nelson               12 Heat                   78-03      74-03  
 15 Giovanni Shaw             12 Nova                   80-00      64-08  
 16 Bikrim Marwah             12 Sagemont                          54-06  
 17 Josh Camille              09 Highlands                         48-04  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) South Florida HEAT         144.50     2) Nova                       87   
    3) Dade Christian              72        4) Key West                   59.50
    5) Mater Academy               59        6) Upperroom Christian        48   
    7) LaSalle                     33        8) Western                    32   
    9) Highlands Christian         26       10) Florida Christian          19   
   11) Gulliver Prep               10       12) Island Christian            8   
   13) Trinity Christian (LW)       7                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Dade Christian             110        2) Nova                       73   
    2) Highlands Christian         73        4) Florida Christian          72   
    5) Western                     55        6) South Florida HEAT         52   
    7) Key West                    46        8) Chaminade                  44   
    9) Mater Academy               30       10) Gulliver Prep              19   
   11) LaSalle                     17       12) Trinity Christian (LW)     10   
   12) Upperroom Christian         10       14) Boca Raton Christian        9   
   15) Palmer Trinity               4       15) Sagemont                    4   
   17) Archimedean                  2