Complete Results

Licensed to Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/16/2013 12:14 PM
                    Merrit Island INvitational - 3/13/2013                     
                                   3/13/2013                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls Long Jump HS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Folston, Jazzmine         12 Cocoa HS            19-03.00   19-08.00   10   
  2 Gayles, Daryth            11 Holy Trinity        19-01.75   18-06.75    8   
  3 Phillips, Danielle        11 Rockledge HS        19-11.50   18-01.75    6   
  4 lofton, haley              9 Viera HS            16-11.25   16-07.25    5   
  5 Edwards, Terra            12 Rockledge HS        17-02.00   16-02.75    4   
  6 Engdahl, Alyssa           10 Eau Gallie H        15-05.00   15-08.00    3   
  7 Sanders, Keosha            9 Merritt Isla        15-01.00   15-05.00    2   
  8 Brown, Kadreka            12 Cocoa HS            15-07.00  J15-05.00    1   
  9 Krygier, Kellie            9 Merritt Isla        14-08.00   15-04.50  
 10 Mills, Deseree             9 Palm Bay HS         16-00.00   15-04.25  
 11 Gonzalez, Asia            10 Rockledge HS        15-00.25   15-04.00  
 12 Aboutanos, Maya           10 Cocoa Beach         15-01.00   15-02.00  
 13 Marcinik, Marina          12 Palm Bay Her        15-06.25   15-00.50  
 14 Wetherington, Jenna       12 Cocoa Beach         15-06.75   14-09.00  
 15 Hicks, Tamia               9 Astronaut HS        14-01.50   14-06.00  
 16 Johnson, Fendi            11 Viera HS            16-02.75   14-05.50  
 17 Whitter, Monique          12 Sebastian Ri        15-08.00   14-01.75  
 18 Martin, Jessica           12 Satellite Hi        14-02.50   13-11.50  
 19 Plotz, Emily               9 Merritt Isla        14-06.00   13-07.75  
 20 Patterson, Ashli           8 Eau Gallie H        14-00.00   13-06.75  
 21 Schrack, Courtney         11 Eau Gallie H        15-01.50   13-06.50  
 22 Dorvil, Jenoven           12 Palm Bay Her        14-11.50   13-04.00  
 22 Farrish, Sydney           11 Holy Trinity        14-08.00   13-04.00  
 24 Numa, Priscilla            8 Bayside HS          12-10.00   13-01.50  
 25 Brown, Mercedes            9 Cocoa Beach                    13-01.00  
 26 Arce, Selena               9 Satellite Hi        14-00.00   12-09.75  
 27 Gilbert, Cashie           10 Cocoa HS                       12-08.00  
 28 Hunt, Emily               11 Sebastian Ri        13-01.25   12-06.00  
 29 Moore, Breanna            11 Sebastian Ri        14-08.00   12-01.00  
 30 Delgado, Marisa            9 Eau Gallie H        13-05.00   11-03.75  
 31 Phillips, Anna            11 Satellite Hi                   11-01.00  
 32 Vanlandingham, Heather    10 Space Coast         13-01.00   11-00.00  
 33 Exline, Milana             9 Satellite Hi                   10-07.50  
 34 Russo, Channel             9 Bayside HS          10-00.00   10-03.00  
 
Event 2  Boys Long Jump HS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dean, Jamel               10 Cocoa HS            22-04.00   23-02.50   10   
  2 Blutcher, Jalen           10 Palm Bay HS         21-03.25   21-07.00    8   
  3 Wolfe, Aaron              11 Palm Bay Her        20-04.00   21-01.00    6   
  4 Taylor, Jordan             9 Astronaut HS        20-01.25   20-09.00    5   
  5 Riley, Matt               12 Cocoa Beach         20-03.25   20-08.00    4   
  6 McRoy, Aaron              10 Cocoa HS            20-05.00   20-07.00    3   
  7 Pierre, Imbert            12 Palm Bay Her        20-02.00   20-04.00    2   
  8 Gardner, Chauncey          9 Cocoa HS            20-07.00   20-03.00    1   
  9 Baker, Antwan             12 Sebastian Ri        19-09.00   19-11.00  
 10 Nelson, Greg              12 Viera HS            20-06.50   19-10.00  
 11 Price, Colby              11 Merritt Isla        19-07.00   19-09.00  
 11 Sattler, Will             11 Viera HS            18-01.00   19-09.00  
 13 Butler, Jvon              10 Holy Trinity        17-10.75   19-06.00  
 13 Dobbs, Chris              11 Cocoa HS            20-03.00   19-06.00  
 15 Tate, Levi                10 Satellite Hi        19-07.00   19-03.00  
 15 Hamilton, Aaron           11 Space Coast                    19-03.00  
 17 Boyd, Jordan              11 Bayside HS          19-00.00   18-11.00  
 17 Harrell, Willaim          11 Bayside HS          18-06.00   18-11.00  
 19 Middleton, Tyler          11 Space Coast         18-02.50   18-10.00  
 20 Demchock, Sam             11 Space Coast         17-05.50   18-09.00  
 21 mckenzie, aaron           10 Melbourne HS        16-05.00   18-06.00  
 22 Hernandez, Chris          10 Viera HS            19-07.00   18-05.00  
 23 Harper, Chris             10 Sebastian Ri        19-03.50   18-04.00  
 24 Newsome, Lucien           10 Merritt Isla        18-08.00   17-11.00  
 25 Kofkin, Hastings          12 Cocoa Beach         18-03.75   17-10.00  
 26 Strong, Damian            10 Sebastian Ri        17-06.00   17-09.00  
 27 Barham, Marcus            10 Holy Trinity        16-03.00   17-08.00  
 28 King, Avis                11 Bayside HS          18-00.00   17-04.00  
 29 Cunningham, Roy            9 Bayside HS          19-01.00   17-03.00  
 30 Foix, Matt                10 Eau Gallie H        17-01.00   17-00.00  
 31 Bryant, Jesse             12 Space Coast         16-04.00   16-08.00  
 
Event 3  Girls Triple Jump HS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Tia                12 Rockledge HS        37-06.50   37-07.75   10   
  2 Edwards, Terra            12 Rockledge HS        36-04.25   36-03.00    8   
  3 Folston, Jazzmine         12 Cocoa HS            36-11.75   35-09.00    6   
  4 Reeves, Jayla             12 Rockledge HS        32-09.50   35-05.25    5   
  5 Gardner, Jasmine          11 Palm Bay HS         34-09.50   34-10.75    4   
  6 Jackson, Camiesha         12 Cocoa HS            34-02.00   33-05.00    3   
  7 Schrack, Courtney         11 Eau Gallie H        30-00.00   32-00.00    2   
  8 Whitter, Monique          12 Sebastian Ri        33-10.00   31-04.00    1   
  9 Wetherington, Jenna       12 Cocoa Beach         32-04.50   31-03.00  
 10 Hicks, Tamia               9 Astronaut HS        29-05.75   30-02.50  
 11 Light, Emily               8 Cocoa Beach         25-02.00   30-01.50  
 12 Moore, Breanna            11 Sebastian Ri        32-08.00   29-11.00  
 13 Numa, Priscilla            8 Bayside HS          28-04.00   29-00.00  
 14 McDougle, Crystal         11 Merritt Isla        32-10.00   28-09.50  
 15 Mills, Deseree             9 Palm Bay HS         28-00.00   28-02.50  
 16 Gittens, Alexis           11 Astronaut HS        28-03.00   28-01.00  
 17 Knodel, Allie             10 Holy Trinity        27-03.25   27-05.25  
 18 Martin, Jessica           12 Satellite Hi        27-11.00   26-10.00  
 18 Friel, Emilee             10 Merritt Isla        29-02.50   26-10.00  
 20 Vanlandingham, Heather    10 Space Coast         27-04.00   26-08.75  
 21 Sutherland, Chandler      11 Holy Trinity        26-03.00   23-04.00  
 
Event 4  Boys Triple Jump HS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dobbs, Chris              11 Cocoa HS            44-01.00   42-06.00   10   
  2 Pierre, Imbert            12 Palm Bay Her        41-10.50   42-00.00    8   
  3 Nelson, Greg              12 Viera HS            42-00.00   41-05.00    6   
  4 Griffin, Antoine          11 Cocoa Beach         37-03.00   41-04.00    5   
  5 Harrell, Willaim          11 Bayside HS          41-02.00   40-08.00    4   
  6 Hamilton, Aaron           11 Space Coast         40-02.75   40-06.00    3   
  7 Postell, Gerald           12 Palm Bay HS         41-01.50   40-00.00    2   
  8 Price, Colby              11 Merritt Isla        41-02.00   39-10.00    1   
  9 Lloyd, Jamal              12 Astronaut HS        35-06.50   39-05.00  
 10 Taylor, Trenton           12 Astronaut HS        38-11.00   39-00.00  
 11 Newsome, Lucien           10 Merritt Isla        38-05.00   38-03.00  
 12 Batch, Joe                12 Merritt Isla        41-04.50   38-00.00  
 13 Boyd, Jordan              11 Bayside HS          39-04.00   37-10.00  
 14 Gardner, Chauncey          9 Cocoa HS            38-09.00   37-08.00  
 15 Nargi, Dan                12 Merritt Isla        41-02.50   37-07.00  
 16 Folston, James            11 Cocoa HS            41-03.00   37-06.00  
 17 Durden, Tyree             10 Sebastian Ri        38-08.50   37-02.00  
 18 Newell, Alvin             10 Melbourne HS                   36-09.00  
 19 Strong, Damian            10 Sebastian Ri        38-06.00   35-08.00  
 20 Foix, Matt                10 Eau Gallie H        35-00.00   35-01.00  
 21 King, Avis                11 Bayside HS          37-06.00   34-11.00  
 
Event 5  Girls Shot Put HS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carter, Jhane             11 Astronaut HS        43-05.50   43-10.00   10   
  2 Alfonso, Vianca           12 Viera HS            36-08.00   35-05.00    8   
  3 Cadore, Kiona             10 Astronaut HS        35-04.50   33-06.00    6   
  4 fletcher, latifa          11 Palm Bay Her        31-07.00   33-00.00    5   
  5 Lennear, Zharia           11 Astronaut HS        34-04.00   32-10.00    4   
  6 Rosenkranz, Courntey      10 Palm Bay HS         36-02.00   32-08.00    3   
  7 Glasco, Dequanda          10 Cocoa HS            32-01.00   30-04.00    2   
  8 darienzo, amanda          11 Viera HS            30-03.00   30-02.50    1   
  9 Greene, Tayla             12 Rockledge HS        35-01.00   29-07.00  
 10 Houston, Akahsha          11 Rockledge HS        31-00.00   29-02.50  
 11 Patterson, Ashli           8 Eau Gallie H                   28-05.00  
 12 Jackson, Aniah            12 Rockledge HS        32-00.00   28-04.50  
 13 Rameriz, Brooke           10 Rockledge HS        29-10.00   28-03.00  
 14 Bressner, Sydnie          12 Space Coast         27-10.00   27-11.00  
 15 Shores, Samantha          12 Satellite Hi        31-05.50   27-09.00  
 16 Goetz, Rachel             12 Satellite Hi        30-08.00   27-07.00  
 17 Pound, Alsiha              9 Holy Trinity        29-08.75   27-05.00  
 18 Rhodes, Amber             11 Viera HS            25-06.00   27-02.00  
 19 Spencer, Briana           10 Satellite Hi        25-02.50   26-07.00  
 20 Callenberger, Gwen        12 Merritt Isla        29-10.00   26-03.50  
 21 Buchanan, Asia            10 Merritt Isla        30-09.00   26-03.00  
 21 Collins, Joya             11 Holy Trinity        27-11.00   26-03.00  
 23 Salmon, Victoria           9 Holy Trinity        27-10.00   26-00.00  
 24 Phillips, Jennifer        10 Sebastian Ri        27-02.50   25-00.00  
 25 Buchanon, Tiffany         11 Bayside HS          24-08.50   24-05.00  
 26 Eversly, Elizabeth        10 Bayside HS          25-00.00   24-01.50  
 27 Light, Emily               8 Cocoa Beach         21-00.00   24-00.00  
 28 Foye, Kelli               11 Space Coast         23-04.75   23-08.00  
 29 Gilbert, Nekeisha          9 Eau Gallie H                   23-07.50  
 30 Blaser, Alexis            12 Cocoa Beach         26-02.00   23-06.00  
 31 Miner, Elizabeth           9 Merritt Isla        26-06.00   23-04.00  
 32 Marcinik, Marina          12 Palm Bay Her        30-06.00   23-02.00  
 33 Leiva, Destiny             9 Cocoa Beach         21-07.50   22-11.00  
 34 Schiewer, Joelina         11 Sebastian Ri        22-04.50   22-07.00  
 35 Mason, Libby              11 Melbourne HS        19-09.00   22-02.00  
 35 Patrick, Brya              9 Cocoa HS                       22-02.00  
 37 Williams, Alannah         10 Satellite Hi        22-04.00   22-01.00  
 38 Higgins, Melanie          11 Merritt Isla        25-07.00   21-11.00  
 39 Booth, Abby               10 Melbourne HS        25-07.00   21-07.00  
 40 Ward, Brittany            10 Bayside HS          24-00.00   21-02.00  
 41 Thompson, Sage            12 Space Coast         25-02.00   20-09.00  
 42 Burliner, Shannon          9 Bayside HS          24-00.00   20-06.00  
 43 White, Skylar             10 Space Coast         21-11.00   20-00.00  
 44 Yassa, Monica              9 Cocoa Beach         20-00.00   19-08.00  
 45 ficher, ficher             9 Palm Bay Her        29-00.00   19-00.00  
 
Event 6  Boys Shot Put HS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lubelski, Brodie          11 Palm Bay Her        46-05.00   50-02.00   10   
  2 Knox, Nathan              12 Satellite Hi        51-09.00   49-10.50    8   
  3 Zilaitis, Charlie         12 Satellite Hi        46-01.00   48-04.00    6   
  4 Locklear, Tyler           11 Rockledge HS        44-00.00   45-01.00    5   
  5 Lightle, Matthew          12 Sebastian Ri        43-06.00   43-10.00    4   
  6 Booth-Loyd, Freddie       11 Cocoa HS            47-11.00   43-09.50    3   
  7 Thomas, Blair             11 Astronaut HS        41-09.00   43-03.00    2   
  8 Cagney, Cameeron          12 Melbourne HS        44-10.00   43-00.00    1   
  9 Lopez, George             12 Satellite Hi        43-06.00  J43-00.00  
 10 Cox, Tra'von              10 Rockledge HS        42-00.00   42-04.00  
 11 Brooks, Jordan            12 Palm Bay Her        44-05.00   41-09.00  
 12 Smith, Nick               11 Merritt Isla        39-10.00   41-08.00  
 13 Miclisse, Greg            10 Bayside HS          43-00.00   41-05.00  
 14 Allen, Charles            10 Palm Bay HS         44-08.00   40-10.00  
 15 Barnett, Deondre          12 Cocoa HS            43-03.00   40-08.50  
 16 Joseph, Jean              11 Bayside HS          42-06.00   40-06.00  
 17 Dean, Dakota              10 Merritt Isla        39-11.00   40-05.00  
 18 Lopez, Lorenzo            12 Astronaut HS        40-01.00   40-04.00  
 18 Folston, Tarean           12 Cocoa HS            43-07.00   40-04.00  
 20 Collins, Dylon            12 Holy Trinity        41-06.00   39-09.00  
 21 Bethel, Patrick            9 Sebastian Ri        38-04.50   39-05.00  
 22 Burnett, Lane             11 Cocoa HS            44-03.00   39-00.00  
 23 Jenkins, Alvin            10 Astronaut HS        39-00.00   38-11.00  
 24 Krause, Wesley            11 Space Coast         37-03.00   37-03.00  
 25 Strickland, Nick          11 Space Coast         32-10.75   36-08.00  
 26 caglione, jp               9 Viera HS            34-07.00   36-05.00  
 27 Szemanski, Nick           11 Satellite Hi        39-04.00   35-10.00  
 28 Haynes, Michael           11 Palm Bay HS         32-06.50   35-03.00  
 29 Pratt, Quncy              11 Space Coast         33-03.50   35-00.00  
 30 Dam, Dylon                12 Merritt Isla        36-08.00   34-03.00  
 31 Dymond, Tanner            11 Astronaut HS        37-04.25   33-10.00  
 32 Collins, Chance           12 Rockledge HS        40-00.00   33-05.00  
 32 Collins, Brandon          12 Holy Trinity        38-10.50   33-05.00  
 34 Stewart, Alexander        12 Sebastian Ri        36-06.50   33-00.00  
 34 Miner, Garret             11 Merritt Isla        36-10.00   33-00.00  
 36 Parnell, Alex             10 Cocoa Beach         27-03.00   31-11.00  
 37 mordas, blake              9 Viera HS            33-07.00   30-06.00  
 38 Parnell, Jason            10 Cocoa Beach         26-02.00   29-06.00  
 39 Russell, Ridge            12 Space Coast         26-08.00   29-03.00  
 40 downey, george            11 Viera HS            33-00.00   28-07.00  
 41 Wills, John                8 Holy Trinity                   22-07.00  
 42 Morris, Josh               8 Holy Trinity                   10-03.00  
 
Event 7  Girls Discus Throw HS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Greene, Tayla             12 Rockledge HS          134-04     137-00   10   
  2 Goetz, Rachel             12 Satellite Hi           96-08     101-09    8   
  3 fletcher, latifa          11 Palm Bay Her           75-05     100-11    6   
  4 Lennear, Zharia           11 Astronaut HS          107-08      95-00    5   
  5 Callenberger, Gwen        12 Merritt Isla           98-06      93-07    4   
  6 Light, Emily               8 Cocoa Beach            73-06      91-08    3   
  7 Dotson, Halle             12 Merritt Isla           80-04      87-01    2   
  8 Blaser, Alexis            12 Cocoa Beach            84-08      84-01    1   
  9 White, Rachel             10 Eau Gallie H                      82-03  
 10 Shores, Samantha          12 Satellite Hi           99-01      80-04  
 11 Buchanon, Tiffany         11 Bayside HS             78-06      80-00  
 12 Salmon, Victoria           9 Holy Trinity           70-08      77-11  
 13 Houston, Akahsha          11 Rockledge HS           75-07      77-05  
 14 Gunder, Tara              10 Satellite Hi           78-01      77-01  
 15 Thompson, Sage            12 Space Coast            66-09      76-10  
 16 White, Skylar             10 Space Coast                       75-09  
 17 Nelson, Raven             10 Astronaut HS           73-01      74-09  
 18 darienzo, amanda          11 Viera HS               84-00      70-02  
 19 Phillips, Jennifer        10 Sebastian Ri           73-08      69-11  
 20 Rameriz, Brooke           10 Rockledge HS           77-07      69-10  
 21 Schiewer, Joelina         11 Sebastian Ri           72-01      69-01  
 22 Rosenkranz, Courntey      10 Palm Bay HS            72-00      68-10  
 23 Collins, Joya             11 Holy Trinity                      64-06  
 24 Robinson, Mishani         10 Bayside HS             72-00      64-02  
 25 Bressner, Sydnie          12 Space Coast            59-01      63-03  
 26 Higgins, Melanie          11 Merritt Isla           68-07      62-09  
 27 Leppo, Gabby              10 Cocoa Beach            67-07      62-06  
 28 Eversly, Elizabeth        10 Bayside HS             62-06      61-10  
 29 Hilliard, Brianna         10 Space Coast            57-00      58-06  
 30 Flemming, Savannah        12 Eau Gallie H                      56-00  
 31 Ward, Brittany            10 Bayside HS             63-00      54-07  
 32 Mason, Libby              11 Melbourne HS           48-11      49-11  
 33 Wilson, Lindley           11 Eau Gallie H           63-01      48-10  
 34 Cantelou, Kelly            9 Holy Trinity           46-04      43-03  
 35 Turner, Prolancia         11 Sebastian Ri           45-08      39-06  
 
Event 8  Boys Discus Throw HS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Knox, Nathan              12 Satellite Hi          160-08     149-11   10   
  2 Haynes, Michael           11 Palm Bay HS           148-06     144-07    8   
  3 Lubelski, Brodie          11 Palm Bay Her          115-02     141-10    6   
  4 Sluder, Brandon           11 Bayside HS            140-08     128-10    5   
  5 Hernandez, Chris          10 Viera HS              129-10     128-04    4   
  6 Cox, Tra'von              10 Rockledge HS          127-02     125-07    3   
  7 Burnett, Lane             11 Cocoa HS              137-04     124-02    2   
  8 Dam, Dylon                12 Merritt Isla          126-06     124-01    1   
  9 Moxam, Clinton            11 Palm Bay Her        14-00.50     122-04  
 10 Zilaitis, Charlie         12 Satellite Hi        33-05.50     120-01  
 11 Parnell, Alex             10 Cocoa Beach         17-10.50     119-06  
 12 Dean, Dakota              10 Merritt Isla          116-09     118-01  
 13 Grimes, Nicholas          12 Melbourne HS          124-07     117-09  
 14 Guest, Nick               11 Satellite Hi          104-09     117-06  
 15 Collins, Ryan             12 Holy Trinity          131-04     115-10  
 16 Lightle, Matthew          12 Sebastian Ri          137-09     115-01  
 17 Collins, Chance           12 Rockledge HS          131-02     113-04  
 18 Locklear, Tyler           11 Rockledge HS          121-00     111-07  
 19 Collins, Brandon          12 Holy Trinity          116-02     111-05  
 20 Huie, Josiah              11 Bayside HS            110-00     108-06  
 21 Bethel, Patrick            9 Sebastian Ri          123-00     104-04  
 22 Louis, Germy              11 Bayside HS             99-00      99-02  
 23 Dumont, Travis            10 Bayside HS             97-00      98-10  
 24 Booth-Loyd, Freddie       11 Cocoa HS              132-09      95-01  
 25 Watson, Aaron             12 Astronaut HS           94-10      94-08  
 26 Smith, Nick               11 Merritt Isla          110-05      93-10  
 27 Krause, Wesley            11 Space Coast            90-11      92-08  
 28 Calhoun, Chris            12 Merritt Isla           92-08      92-00  
 29 Parks, Kavon               9 Sebastian Ri           95-03      91-01  
 30 Demmon, Jacob             12 Astronaut HS           97-11      90-06  
 31 Heideman, Tommy            9 Satellite Hi          109-10      87-11  
 32 Suspanic, Tyler           10 Space Coast            70-09      87-00  
 33 Blizard, Dane              9 Astronaut HS           95-05      81-09  
 34 Cerghino, Nick            12 Space Coast            76-05      81-03  
 35 delancey, brendan         11 Viera HS               78-08      80-04  
 36 Parnell, Jason            10 Cocoa Beach            90-00      80-02  
 37 Torkelson, Joe            12 Holy Trinity           80-00      79-00  
 38 Barber, Jayln             10 Astronaut HS           88-00      78-06  
 39 Russell, Ridge            12 Space Coast            58-11      73-01  
 40 Lewis, Jamaal             11 Cocoa HS                          64-02  
 41 Olinde, Hunter             8 Holy Trinity           56-08      62-01  
 42 caglione, jp               9 Viera HS               62-08      62-00  
 
Event 9  Girls High Jump HS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Tia                12 Rockledge HS         5-08.00    5-08.00   10   
  2 wayne, victoria            9 Viera HS             5-04.00    5-04.00    8   
  3 Kilborne, Mckenzie        12 Holy Trinity         5-00.00    5-02.00    6   
  4 Broughton, Mackenzie      12 Cocoa Beach          5-02.00   J5-02.00    5   
  5 Simmons, Kaira             9 Rockledge HS         5-02.00    5-00.00    4   
  6 Haughton, Avionne         11 Palm Bay HS          4-08.00    4-10.00    3   
  7 Moore, Breanna            11 Sebastian Ri         5-02.00   J4-10.00    2   
  8 Persicketti, Taylor       10 Satellite Hi         4-08.00    4-06.00    1   
  9 Mansel, Rasheena          10 Rockledge HS         4-06.00   J4-06.00  
  9 Wright, Maddie            11 Cocoa Beach          4-04.00   J4-06.00  
 11 Sweeney, Courtney         10 Melbourne HS         4-04.00    4-04.00  
 11 Carey, Skye               12 Satellite Hi         4-04.00    4-04.00  
 11 Weaver, Jocelyn           11 Merritt Isla         4-06.00    4-04.00  
 14 Carter, Sierra            10 Satellite Hi         4-06.00    4-02.00  
 14 Loftus, Faith             10 Cocoa Beach          4-02.00    4-02.00  
 14 Strian, Jessica           10 Rockledge HS         4-08.00    4-02.00  
 -- lusz, koral                9 Viera HS             4-02.00         NH  
 -- Russo, Channel             9 Bayside HS           4-04.00         NH  
 -- Schaneville, Kelsey       11 Viera HS             4-00.00         NH  
 -- richardson, tyra           8 Palm Bay Her         4-02.00         NH  
 -- Johnson, Nyasia           10 Palm Bay HS          4-00.00         NH  
 
Event 10  Boys High Jump HS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Razawich, Kyle            11 Palm Bay HS          6-06.00    6-02.00   10   
  2 Bradley, Cole             12 Eau Gallie H         6-00.00    6-00.00    8   
  3 Rando, Josh               12 Astronaut HS         6-00.00    5-10.00    6   
  4 Howell, Jordan            10 Rockledge HS         6-04.00   J5-10.00    4.50
  4 Lormand, Devan            11 Viera HS             5-10.00   J5-10.00    4.50
  6 McRoy, Aaron              10 Cocoa HS             6-00.00    5-08.00    2.50
  6 Riley, Matt               12 Cocoa Beach          5-11.00    5-08.00    2.50
  7 Cervantes, Anthony        12 Eau Gallie H         5-10.00   J5-08.00    0.50
  7 Lea, Tim                  12 Melbourne HS         5-10.00   J5-08.00    0.50
  9 Blutcher, Jalen           10 Palm Bay HS          5-10.00   J5-08.00  
  9 Calbourne, Sam            12 Cocoa HS             6-02.00   J5-08.00  
  9 Durden, Tyree             10 Sebastian Ri         6-02.00   J5-08.00  
 13 Postell, Gerald           12 Palm Bay HS          5-10.00    5-06.00  
 13 Alphonse, Wistently       10 Bayside HS           5-04.00    5-06.00  
 13 Baker, Antwan             12 Sebastian Ri         5-06.00    5-06.00  
 13 Boyd, Jordan              11 Bayside HS           5-06.00    5-06.00  
 17 Wideman, Nadiri           10 Eau Gallie H         5-10.00    5-04.00  
 17 Barham, Marcus            10 Holy Trinity         5-04.00    5-04.00  
 17 Skeete, Davonte           10 Astronaut HS         5-02.00    5-04.00  
 17 Hardy, Michael             9 Eau Gallie H         5-08.00    5-04.00  
 17 Vasquez, Hector           10 Holy Trinity         5-08.00    5-04.00  
 17 Callenberger, Scott       10 Merritt Isla         5-04.00    5-04.00  
 23 austin, alverto            9 Viera HS             5-00.00    5-02.00  
 23 Demchock, Sam             11 Space Coast          5-06.00    5-02.00  
 23 Jones, Jacob              10 Merritt Isla         5-04.00    5-02.00  
 23 Butler, Jvon              10 Holy Trinity         5-08.00    5-02.00  
 23 McBride, Robert           10 Sebastian Ri         5-04.00    5-02.00  
 
Event 11  Girls Pole Vault HS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rigdon, Amanda            10 Merritt Isla        10-00.00   10-06.00   10   
  2 Olson, Samantha           11 Merritt Isla        10-00.00   10-00.00    7   
  2 Lucas, Brandi             12 Sebastian Ri        10-06.00   10-00.00    7   
  4 Jameson, Amy               8 Holy Trinity         8-09.00    9-00.00    5   
  5 Shaver, Kari              12 Astronaut HS         8-06.00    8-06.00    4   
  6 Conaway, Hayley           11 Astronaut HS         8-00.00    8-00.00    3   
  7 Wingo, Shane              12 Satellite Hi         9-00.00   J8-00.00    2   
  8 Jorgenson, Rachael        12 Satellite Hi         7-06.00    7-06.00    0.33
  8 Weldon, Morgan            12 Eau Gallie H         7-02.00    7-06.00    0.33
  8 Chaput, Julianna           9 Merritt Isla         7-06.00    7-06.00    0.33
 11 Hardbarger, Rachel        12 Astronaut HS         7-06.00   J7-06.00  
 12 Mensch, Tiffany           11 Bayside HS           7-00.00    6-06.00  
 12 macy, alexis               9 Viera HS             6-06.00    6-06.00  
 -- Truong, Duyen             11 Palm Bay Her         6-00.00         NH  
 -- Sargente, Bianca           9 Bayside HS           6-00.00         NH  
 
Event 12  Boys Pole Vault HS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Batch, John               11 Merritt Isla        13-06.00   12-06.00   10   
  2 Bocci, Andrew             11 Merritt Isla        12-06.00   11-00.00    8   
  3 Studstill, Josh           12 Merritt Isla        12-00.00  J11-00.00    6   
  4 Peabody, Justin           11 Sebastian Ri        10-06.00   10-06.00    5   
  5 Hernandez, Chris          10 Viera HS            10-06.00   10-00.00    4   
  6 Lloyd, Jamal              12 Astronaut HS         9-00.00    9-00.00    2.50
  6 Payne, Jacob              10 Satellite Hi         9-00.00    9-00.00    2.50
  8 English, Samuel           10 Astronaut HS         9-00.00    8-06.00    1   
  9 bandos, nick              10 Viera HS             9-00.00   J8-06.00  
  9 ellis, josh               11 Viera HS             9-00.00   J8-06.00  
 11 Ahrens, Evan               9 Astronaut HS         8-06.00    8-00.00  
 -- Rowland, Jay              10 Bayside HS           9-00.00         NH  
 
Event 13  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay HS
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Merritt Island HS  'A'                           10:07.94   10:16.32   10   
  2 Viera HS  'A'                                    10:51.94   10:52.10    8   
  3 Rockledge HS  'A'                                10:57.25   10:58.11    6   
  4 Space Coast HS  'A'                              11:16.10   11:02.42    5   
  5 Cocoa Beach HS  'A'                              10:37.28   11:03.47    4   
  6 Satellite High School  'A'                       10:20.57   11:13.07    3   
  7 Eau Gallie HS  'A'                               11:30.00   11:17.87    2   
  8 Palm Bay HS  'A'                                 11:50.00   11:24.37    1   
  9 Melbourne HS  'A'                                           11:56.76  
 
Event 14  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay HS
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Satellite High School  'A'                        8:34.67    8:32.16   10   
  2 Merritt Island HS  'A'                            8:34.00    8:33.03    8   
  3 Melbourne HS  'A'                                 8:58.00    8:38.01    6   
  4 Rockledge HS  'A'                                            8:44.38    5   
  5 Space Coast HS  'A'                               8:57.00    8:50.57    4   
  6 Bayside HS  'A'                                   9:16.00    8:58.57    3   
  7 Viera HS  'A'                                     9:16.54    9:02.39    2   
  8 Palm Bay HS  'A'                                  9:13.00    9:06.81    1   
  9 Eau Gallie HS  'A'                                9:30.00    9:19.01  
 10 Sebastian River HS  'A'                           9:10.84    9:19.03  
 11 Astronaut HS  'A'                                            9:23.53  
 12 Palm Bay Heritage HS  'A'                         9:39.00    9:23.87  
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles HS
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Phillips, Danielle        11 Rockledge HS           14.47      14.83   1  10   
  2 Smith, Tia                12 Rockledge HS           15.16      14.98   1   8   
  3 Jackson, Camiesha         12 Cocoa HS               15.19      15.62   1   6   
  4 McDougle, Crystal         11 Merritt Isla           14.95      15.86   1   5   
  5 Devoss, Ceilia            10 Astronaut HS           16.77      17.39   1   4   
  6 Haughton, Avionne         11 Palm Bay HS            17.00      17.53   1   3   
  7 Rittenhouse, Sarah        10 Space Coast            17.60      17.75   2   2   
  8 Cadore, Courtney          12 Rockledge HS           16.50      18.07   1   1   
  9 Joseph, Ashlin            10 Rockledge HS           18.49      18.32   2 
 10 Wetherington, Jenna       12 Cocoa Beach            17.30      18.41   2 
 11 Dorvil, Jenoven           12 Palm Bay Her           18.58      18.45   2 
 12 Sweeney, Courtney         10 Melbourne HS           18.37      18.48   2 
 13 vassallo, Gabby           11 Viera HS               18.52      19.12   2 
 14 Brown, Mica               12 Palm Bay HS            19.96      19.31   3 
 15 Lacourse, Mackenzie       10 Cocoa Beach            19.79      19.56   3 
 16 Alexander, Michaela       10 Merritt Isla           18.76      19.92   2 
 17 lofton, haley              9 Viera HS               17.06      19.93   1 
 18 Wright, Maddie            11 Cocoa Beach            19.92      20.66   3 
 19 Farls, Jaime               9 Merritt Isla           18.80      20.86   2 
 20 richardson, tyra           8 Palm Bay Her           20.55      21.06   4 
 21 Glass, Janae              10 Palm Bay Her           19.46      21.17   3 
 22 Vanlandingham, Heather    10 Space Coast            20.20      21.20   3 
 23 McBride, Danelle           9 Sebastian Ri           20.45      21.23   3 
 24 Wieckowski, Tiffany       10 Merritt Isla           19.97      21.47   3 
 25 Butt, Julie               10 Cocoa Beach            20.36      21.85   3 
 26 Stewart, Aliyah           10 Melbourne HS                      22.09   4 
 27 Laveus, Tamicha            9 Sebastian Ri           25.62      23.40   4 
 28 Heilman, Victoria         10 Melbourne HS                      31.18   4 
 
Event 16  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles HS
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Stephen         12 Astronaut HS           14.96      14.97   1  10   
  2 Burgman, Marquis          12 Holy Trinity           14.79      14.98   1   8   
  3 Grace, Raphael            11 Eau Gallie H           15.80      15.60   1   6   
  4 Williams, Kelvin          11 Palm Bay HS            15.64      15.63   1   5   
  5 Clark, Dean               10 Eau Gallie H           15.90      15.99   1   4   
  6 Batch, Joe                12 Merritt Isla           15.74      16.15   1   3   
  7 Wolfe, Aaron              11 Palm Bay Her           15.64      16.19   1   2   
  8 Sattler, Will             11 Viera HS               15.59      16.65   1   1   
  9 King, Avis                11 Bayside HS             16.34      16.72   2 
 10 Wolfe, Auston             11 Palm Bay Her           17.38      17.29   3 
 11 Gipson, Trevor            11 Rockledge HS           17.44      17.31   3 
 12 Gutcher, Cade             12 Astronaut HS           17.15      17.34   2 
 13 Lormand, Devan            11 Viera HS               16.96      17.57   2 
 14 Nargi, Dan                12 Merritt Isla           16.90      17.63   2 
 15 Curry, Loren              11 Astronaut HS           17.20      17.86   2 
 16 Young, Stacy              10 Astronaut HS           17.95      18.20   3 
 17 Miniweather, Sidney       10 Rockledge HS                      18.29   4 
 18 Cook, Javarus             11 Palm Bay Her           19.15      18.38   4 
 19 Turnoff, Anthony          11 Viera HS               18.57      18.59   3 
 20 Walker, Chris             11 Cocoa HS               18.41      18.76   3 
 21 Hilton, Troy               8 Bayside HS             16.90      19.21   2 
 22 Sellers, Raymond           9 Cocoa HS               17.83      19.65   3 
 23 Alphonse, Wistently       10 Bayside HS             17.10      19.71   2 
 24 Hamilton, Aaron           11 Space Coast            17.90      19.99   3 
 25 Owens, Antarrius          11 Merritt Isla           18.91      20.19   4 
 26 Merchant, Nigel           10 Rockledge HS           18.39      20.57   3 
 27 farley, tyler             10 Viera HS               19.00      24.03   4 
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Dash HS
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Folston, Jazzmine         12 Cocoa HS               11.81      12.19   1  10   
  2 Gayles, Daryth            11 Holy Trinity           11.80      12.28   1   8   
  3 Tobin, Rachel             12 Palm Bay Her           11.80      12.59   1   6   
  4 Sanders, Keosha            9 Merritt Isla           12.67      12.85   1   5   
  5 Simmons, Kaira             9 Rockledge HS           12.64      12.86   1   4   
  6 Gonzalez, Asia            10 Rockledge HS           12.77      12.92   1   3   
  7 Pound, Alsiha              9 Holy Trinity           12.95      13.30   2   2   
  8 Glasco, Dequanda          10 Cocoa HS               12.75      13.46   1   1   
  9 Dasno, Renee              12 Space Coast            12.84      13.48   1 
 10 Henry, Natajia            10 Melbourne HS           13.07      13.70   2 
 11 Smith, Giani              10 Palm Bay HS            13.23      13.72   2 
 12 Marcinik, Marina          12 Palm Bay Her           13.74      13.82   3 
 13 Miller, Ayanna             9 Melbourne HS           13.61      13.93   3 
 14 Johnson, Lekia            11 Space Coast            13.20      13.97   2 
 15 Johnson, Mijah            10 Melbourne HS           13.89      13.99   4 
 16 Keels, Ashley             12 Eau Gallie H           13.84      14.01   3 
 17 Friedlander, Danielle     10 Cocoa Beach            13.71      14.02   3 
 18 Cockrell, Diamond         12 Palm Bay Her           13.67      14.05   3 
 19 Johnson, Chyna            12 Eau Gallie H           13.67      14.10   3 
 20 Gorbea, Briana            11 Viera HS               13.90      14.12   4 
 21 Cooper, Kendel            10 Cocoa Beach            13.54      14.19   2 
 22 Engdahl, Alyssa           10 Eau Gallie H           13.90      14.23   4 
 23 Numa, Priscilla            8 Bayside HS             14.80      14.24   6 
 24 Brown, Kadreka            12 Cocoa HS               13.00      14.26   2 
 25 Brown, Mercedes            9 Cocoa Beach            14.19      14.30   5 
 26 Robinson, Queneshia       11 Palm Bay Her           13.60      14.33   3 
 27 Bygrave, Gigi              9 Melbourne HS           14.02      14.48   5 
 28 Charlemond, Mona          11 Sebastian Ri           14.39      14.53   5 
 29 Johnson, Abriana           9 Rockledge HS           13.90      14.54   4 
 30 Delgado, Marisa            9 Eau Gallie H           14.00      14.56   5 
 30 Greenidge, Desi            9 Palm Bay HS            13.90      14.56   4 
 32 david, jasmine            10 Viera HS               14.00      14.68   4 
 33 Maxwell, Jayla             9 Astronaut HS           14.99      14.71   6 
 34 Phillips, Anna            11 Satellite Hi           14.23      14.74   5 
 35 Sutherland, Chandler      11 Holy Trinity           14.78      14.79   6 
 36 Exline, Milana             9 Satellite Hi           14.80      14.80   6 
 37 washington, kai           10 Viera HS               14.00      14.82   4 
 38 Pierre, Joselin           11 Sebastian Ri           14.95      14.94   6 
 39 Hadley, Tabatha            9 Palm Bay HS            14.50      15.05   5 
 40 Roberts, McKaylee          9 Space Coast            14.70      15.15   5 
 41 Ciraco, Gabby              9 Bayside HS             15.40      15.18   6 
 42 nunez, shailine            9 Viera HS               14.69      15.48   5 
 43 James, Shaquanna           9 Astronaut HS           15.71      15.56   7 
 44 Stephens, Aliyah          11 Holy Trinity           15.29      15.71   6 
 45 Gonzalez, Amina           11 Space Coast            16.40      16.48   7 
 46 Glee, Ashley               9 Sebastian Ri           16.69      16.57   7 
 
Event 18  Boys 100 Meter Dash HS
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dean, Jamel               10 Cocoa HS               10.86      10.89   1  10   
  2 Brookins, Terence         12 Satellite Hi           11.07      11.15   1   8   
  3 Folston, Tarean           12 Cocoa HS               10.93      11.19   1   6   
  4 Spivey, Terrence          11 Palm Bay Her           10.75      11.26   1   5   
  5 Ross, Benjamin            12 Palm Bay HS            11.44      11.34   2   4   
  6 Lovett, James             10 Holy Trinity           11.37      11.37   2   3   
  7 Wooten, Tyris             12 Palm Bay Her           10.90      11.42   1   2   
  8 Pratt, Lor' Renzo         11 Cocoa HS               11.22      11.51   1   1   
  9 Gardner, Chauncey          9 Cocoa HS               11.40      11.53   2 
 10 Batch, John               11 Merritt Isla           11.25      11.56   1 
 11 Nixon, Devin              11 Viera HS               11.28      11.71   1 
 12 Soto, Joshua              11 Bayside HS             11.64      11.74   3 
 13 Harper, Chris             10 Sebastian Ri           11.74      11.84   3 
 14 Noel, Weslaire            10 Palm Bay Her           11.30      11.89   2 
 15 Robinson, Jc              10 Astronaut HS           11.77      11.99   3 
 16 Lea, Tim                  12 Melbourne HS           11.58      12.01   3 
 17 Thirst, J'Lon             10 Rockledge HS           12.10      12.12   4 
 18 Allen, D'Quadre           10 Palm Bay HS            11.57      12.18   2 
 18 Edwards, Xavier           12 Rockledge HS           12.16      12.18   4 
 20 Ebanks, Andre             11 Bayside HS             12.70      12.24   5 
 21 Bailey, Christian          9 Bayside HS             11.65      12.25   3 
 22 Foix, Matt                10 Eau Gallie H           12.00      12.30   4 
 22 Gibson, Will              12 Holy Trinity                      12.30   6 
 24 Conley, Marvin            11 Cocoa Beach            12.08      12.31   4 
 25 Clemens, Brendan          10 Satellite Hi           11.75      12.34   3 
 26 Benjamin, Daunte           9 Rockledge HS           12.50      12.49   5 
 27 Hall, Demetrio            12 Space Coast            13.10      12.54   6 
 27 Bartlett, Dalton          12 Space Coast            12.10      12.54   4 
 29 Kaminski, Kyle            12 Satellite Hi           11.45      12.60   2 
 30 Harper, Isiah              9 Sebastian Ri           12.56      12.61   5 
 31 Nguyen, Benny              9 Rockledge HS           12.60      12.76   5 
 32 Rashid, Ashan             11 Holy Trinity           12.69      12.83   5 
 32 Berry, Leron               9 Astronaut HS           11.99      12.83   3 
 34 fisher, dj                 9 Viera HS               12.00      12.86   4 
 35 Tubiolo, Aubrey           10 Space Coast            12.30      12.88   5 
 36 Paschal, Devonzia         12 Sebastian Ri           12.94      12.95   5 
 37 Bisker, Sean               9 Cocoa Beach            12.30      13.10   4 
 38 austin, alverto            9 Viera HS               12.00      13.15   4 
 39 Schwarz, Alex             10 Satellite Hi                      13.40   6 
 40 Zou, Frank                10 Holy Trinity           13.11      14.64   6 
 
Event 19  Girls 1600 Meter Run HS
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Christina       12 Satellite Hi         5:19.38    5:24.89   1  10   
  2 Hammond, Sarah            10 Merritt Isla         5:30.74    5:27.10   1   8   
  3 Li, Nina                  11 Merritt Isla         5:35.64    5:28.37   1   6   
  4 Day, Sarah                12 West Shore H         5:09.06    5:30.07   1   5   
  5 Hewitt, Althea            10 Cocoa Beach          5:36.95    5:45.77   1   4   
  6 Leary, Sarah              12 Melbourne HS         5:51.90    5:48.16   1   3   
  7 Baker, Hannah             10 Viera HS             5:53.22    5:52.34   1   2   
  8 Cubero, Caroline          11 Merritt Isla         5:49.86    5:52.57   1   1   
  9 Prasad, Jenny             11 Melbourne HS         6:01.00    5:55.16   1 
 10 Rule, Janais              12 Merritt Isla         5:57.93    5:59.24   1 
 11 Ballou, Cynthia           12 Palm Bay HS          6:02.00    5:59.30   1 
 12 Fenton, Abby              12 Satellite Hi         6:11.73    5:59.80   1 
 13 Piepenbrink, Rumour       10 Cocoa Beach          5:51.17    6:01.19   1 
 14 Mercaldo, Natalie          9 Holy Trinity                    6:01.29   2 
 15 Lobmeyer, Dana            12 Melbourne HS         5:59.95    6:03.17   1 
 16 Torkelson, Stacy           9 Holy Trinity         6:14.84    6:04.86   1 
 17 Fleeman, Rebecca          11 Eau Gallie H         5:43.31    6:05.14   1 
 18 Nesbitt, Kelsey           11 Rockledge HS         5:54.46    6:06.24   1 
 19 Farrish, Kenzie            9 Holy Trinity                    6:06.59   2 
 20 Castro, Katherine         12 Viera HS             6:00.00    6:08.38   1 
 21 Rogulski, Miranda          9 Bayside HS           6:25.00    6:10.04   2 
 22 Penovich, Allison         11 Cocoa Beach          5:39.81    6:16.45   1 
 23 Bitner, Kayla             11 Rockledge HS         6:37.24    6:17.51   2 
 24 Dummer, Darby              9 Holy Trinity         5:58.67    6:18.01   1 
 25 Estes, McKenzie           12 Viera HS             6:17.13    6:24.15   2 
 26 Foulks, Rachel            10 Sebastian Ri         6:30.21    6:24.35   2 
 27 Schnieder, Erica          12 Astronaut HS         6:24.55    6:24.51   2 
 28 Sepulveda, Maria          11 Sebastian Ri         6:27.04    6:26.69   2 
 29 Strickland, Samantha      11 Astronaut HS         6:25.40    6:28.03   2 
 30 Schneble, Kristen         12 Astronaut HS         6:26.00    6:28.89   2 
 31 bryan, molly              10 Viera HS             6:20.00    6:42.12   2 
 32 Yesowitch, Erika          12 Eau Gallie H         6:55.00    6:50.84   2 
 33 Tolley, Geordan           11 Eau Gallie H         7:00.00    6:52.86   2 
 34 Sholar, Jessica           12 Space Coast          6:40.00    7:00.42   2 
 35 cereghino, katie          11 Palm Bay Her         6:34.00    7:01.61   2 
 36 Pineiro, Natasia          11 Sebastian Ri         6:54.28    7:07.53   2 
 37 Phillips, Hannah          11 Melbourne HS                    7:11.74   2 
 38 Christianson, Casey       10 Rockledge HS         6:33.24    7:18.48   2 
 
Event 20  Boys 1600 Meter Run HS
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brown, Alex               12 Holy Trinity         4:25.10    4:25.34   1  10   
  2 Oliver, Cole              12 Holy Trinity         4:31.72    4:30.36   1   8   
  3 Stathis, Costa            12 Cocoa Beach          4:24.31    4:32.07   1   6   
  4 Cacciatore, Andrew        10 Holy Trinity         4:33.41    4:33.52   1   5   
  5 Kattenberg, Tristan       12 Holy Trinity         4:38.27    4:34.39   1   4   
  6 Denson, Drew              11 Astronaut HS         4:39.36    4:36.48   1   3   
  7 O'Neill, Anthony          11 University H         4:40.00    4:37.24   1   2   
  8 Reesh, Alec               12 Melbourne HS         4:49.00    4:38.32   1   1   
  9 Reesh, Ian                 9 Melbourne HS         4:50.00    4:49.53   1 
 10 Cross, Steven              9 Merritt Isla         4:49.43    4:50.00   1 
 11 Skinner, Preston          11 Eau Gallie H         4:50.00    4:54.80   1 
 12 Ivey, Brad                11 Eau Gallie H         4:50.92    4:55.85   1 
 13 Ngo, Joe                  11 Rockledge HS         4:55.20    4:55.89   1 
 14 Hartley, Kerry            11 Rockledge HS         4:46.98    4:56.18   1 
 15 Todd, Andrew              12 Melbourne HS         4:56.00    4:56.23   1 
 16 Cundiff, Logan            11 Bayside HS           4:59.80    4:58.46   1 
 17 Owen, Luke                 9 Sebastian Ri         5:02.36    4:59.83   1 
 18 Levine, Morgan            10 Viera HS             4:55.13    5:01.91   1 
 19 Braswell, Zach            10 Rockledge HS         4:59.00    5:05.06   1 
 20 Boswell, Kollin           11 Melbourne HS         5:21.00    5:05.13   2 
 21 Miller, Ryan               9 Viera HS             5:00.66    5:05.77   1 
 22 Llaverias, Rhadames       12 Palm Bay Her         5:27.00    5:08.00   2 
 23 Thomas, Shawn             12 Merritt Isla         4:51.43    5:08.01   1 
 24 Bermudez, JuanCarlos      11 Bayside HS           5:24.00    5:08.30   2 
 25 Dean, Michael             12 Rockledge HS         5:12.00    5:08.77   1 
 26 Bauer, Adam               10 Cocoa Beach          5:17.00    5:09.58   1 
 27 Jaigobind, Paul           12 Palm Bay HS          5:17.00    5:11.10   2 
 28 Duckett, Ben              11 Satellite Hi         4:50.34    5:11.65   1 
 29 Vaughan, Trevor            9 Satellite Hi                    5:13.03   2 
 30 Lawry, Brandon            10 Palm Bay HS          5:07.00    5:15.03   1 
 30 Rust, Daine                8 Cocoa Beach          5:20.00    5:15.03   2 
 32 Bride, Brian              10 Merritt Isla         5:23.78    5:16.32   2 
 33 Vallejo, Alberto          10 Sebastian Ri         5:26.64    5:18.71   2 
 34 Felgar, Charles           11 Space Coast          5:27.48    5:19.45   2 
 35 Justice, Nick             10 Bayside HS           5:21.00    5:20.16   2 
 36 Rogulski, Robert          11 Bayside HS           5:25.38    5:20.76   2 
 37 Alerte, Paul              12 Sebastian Ri         5:09.42    5:21.32   1 
 38 Lopez, David              11 Eau Gallie H                    5:27.61   2 
 39 Farley, Jerod             12 Space Coast          5:36.00    5:28.94   2 
 40 Shepherd, Brandon          8 Astronaut HS         5:22.40    5:30.21   2 
 41 Fletcher, Spencer          8 Astronaut HS         5:30.00    5:31.50   2 
 42 Carroll, Tyler            11 Eau Gallie H                    5:35.67   2 
 43 Young, Nicholas           12 Space Coast          5:33.00    5:36.24   2 
 44 Blaylock, Chris           12 Merritt Isla         5:25.41    5:37.46   2 
 45 Onovi, Zach                8 Astronaut HS         5:30.00    5:46.58   2 
 
Event 21  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay HS
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rockledge HS  'A'                                   48.71      48.49   1  10   
  2 Holy Trinity Academy  'A'                           49.77      50.65   1   8   
  3 Palm Bay Heritage HS  'A'                           53.44      51.21   1   6   
  4 Merritt Island HS  'A'                              52.75      52.80   1   5   
  5 Melbourne HS  'A'                                              53.22   2   4   
  6 Palm Bay HS  'A'                                    56.14      53.47   1   3   
  7 Eau Gallie HS  'A'                                  53.50      53.56   1   2   
  8 Cocoa HS  'A'                                                  53.94   2   1   
  9 Cocoa Beach HS  'A'                                 53.26      54.17   1 
 10 Viera HS  'A'                                       52.66      54.59   1 
 11 Sebastian River HS  'A'                             58.10      55.66   2 
 12 Satellite High School  'A'                          57.28      57.16   2 
 
Event 22  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay HS
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cocoa HS  'A'                                       41.70      42.87   1  10   
  2 Palm Bay Heritage HS  'A'                           44.74      43.53   1   8   
  3 Astronaut HS  'A'                                   43.81      44.45   1   6   
  4 Holy Trinity Academy  'A'                           44.64      44.81   1   5   
  5 Merritt Island HS  'A'                              44.29      45.41   1   4   
  6 Viera HS  'A'                                       46.11      45.49   2   3   
  7 Rockledge HS  'A'                                   45.80      46.20   1   2   
  8 Palm Bay HS  'A'                                    46.14      46.23   2   1   
  9 Bayside HS  'A'                                     51.90      46.41   2 
 10 Eau Gallie HS  'A'                                  45.00      47.96   1 
 11 Sebastian River HS  'A'                             46.15      48.19   2 
 12 Melbourne HS  'A'                                              48.32   2 
 13 Cocoa Beach HS  'A'                                 44.36      50.37   1 
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Meter Run HS
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gayles, Gabrielle         11 Holy Trinity           55.74      56.28   1  10   
  2 Reeves, Jayla             12 Rockledge HS         1:00.00    1:01.51   1   8   
  3 Morrison, Sky             12 Satellite Hi         1:00.37    1:01.83   1   6   
  4 Farls, Jaime               9 Merritt Isla         1:03.40    1:03.37   1   5   
  5 Rittenhouse, Sarah        10 Space Coast          1:05.44    1:04.59   2   4   
  6 Eversly, Israel           11 Bayside HS           1:03.67    1:05.00   2   3   
  7 Gardner, Jasmine          11 Palm Bay HS          1:03.00    1:06.18   1   2   
  8 Henry, Tahniecia           9 Rockledge HS         1:05.00    1:06.21   2   1   
  9 Burton, Lindsay           12 Cocoa Beach          1:05.20    1:06.65   2 
 10 Palacios, Nataly          10 Melbourne HS         1:08.84    1:07.10   4 
 11 bertan, natalie            9 Viera HS             1:04.93    1:07.46   2 
 12 Shaver, Kari              12 Astronaut HS         1:08.14    1:07.68   3 
 13 O'Brien, Molly            10 Palm Bay HS          1:06.75    1:07.89   3 
 14 washington, kai           10 Viera HS             1:09.00    1:08.46   4 
 15 Arce, Selena               9 Satellite Hi                    1:08.76   6 
 16 dixon, jayla               9 Palm Bay Her         1:09.00    1:08.85   4 
 17 Borer, Isabelle           10 Cocoa Beach          1:03.56    1:09.09   2 
 18 Collins, Jamara            9 Holy Trinity         1:10.14    1:09.27   4 
 19 Walker, Maddie             9 Cocoa Beach          1:09.99    1:09.30   4 
 20 Kowlesar, Sadira          11 Bayside HS           1:10.14    1:09.64   4 
 21 Baumann, Kaitlin          12 Space Coast          1:12.40    1:10.04   5 
 22 Friel, Emilee             10 Merritt Isla         1:07.15    1:10.22   3 
 23 Foster, Ariana             9 Eau Gallie H         1:05.00    1:10.45   2 
 24 Ciraco, Gabby              9 Bayside HS           1:11.20    1:10.96   5 
 25 Kennedy, Zora             12 Eau Gallie H         1:01.00    1:11.10   1 
 26 Osborne, Lakera            9 Cocoa HS             1:11.45    1:11.81   5 
 27 Willis, Gabbi              9 Rockledge HS         1:08.00    1:11.93   3 
 28 Plotz, Emily               9 Merritt Isla         1:07.35    1:12.48   3 
 29 Taylor-Hyman, Sharonda    11 Cocoa HS             1:07.43    1:12.70   3 
 30 Bowman, Karina             9 Sebastian Ri         1:13.94    1:13.40   5 
 31 greenwalt, rebekka        11 Palm Bay Her         1:11.00    1:13.43   5 
 32 Collins, Jana             10 Holy Trinity         1:12.52    1:13.61   5 
 33 Morefield, Daisy           9 Eau Gallie H         1:08.00    1:13.70   3 
 34 Conaway, Hayley           11 Astronaut HS         1:10.23    1:13.78   4 
 35 Wiechecki, Paris           8 Holy Trinity                    1:14.26   6 
 36 Chaput, Julianna           9 Merritt Isla         1:08.50    1:14.37   3 
 37 Millburn, Destiny          9 Space Coast          1:18.00    1:14.58   5 
 38 Flemming, Savannah        12 Eau Gallie H         1:00.00    1:14.60   1 
 39 Gaunt, Sarah              10 Melbourne HS                    1:16.27   6 
 40 Cockrell, Diamond         12 Palm Bay Her         1:09.27    1:18.50   4 
 41 Hanley, Allison           10 Sebastian Ri                    1:19.05   6 
 42 Kazakos, Phoebe           10 Melbourne HS                    1:19.78   6 
 43 Byers, Tiffani            11 Cocoa HS                        1:21.93   6 
 44 Pierce, Aleisha           10 Cocoa HS                        1:30.32   6 
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Meter Run HS
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brookins, Terence         12 Satellite Hi           50.14      51.04   1  10   
  2 Riley, Matt               12 Cocoa Beach            50.16      52.24   1   8   
  3 Bennett, Jake             11 Merritt Isla           52.60      53.99   1   6   
  4 Packer, Jefferson         12 Satellite Hi           51.09      54.10   1   5   
  5 Hudson-cummings, Tevin    12 Palm Bay Her           56.94      54.32   3   4   
  6 Stephens, Leo             10 Cocoa HS               51.35      54.40   1   3   
  7 Whittick, Omari           11 Palm Bay HS            57.00      54.41   3   2   
  8 Walker, Omar              10 Palm Bay Her           56.84      54.45   3   1   
  9 Batch, Joe                12 Merritt Isla           52.64      54.70   1 
 10 Skeete, Davonte           10 Astronaut HS           54.19      55.17   2 
 11 Marks, Korey              12 Space Coast            55.80      55.87   2 
 12 Kemp, Nigel               11 Bayside HS             55.84      56.03   2 
 13 Ralph, Steven             10 Holy Trinity           56.75      56.53   3 
 14 Tubiolo, Aubrey           10 Space Coast            56.10      56.96   2 
 15 Figueroa, Hector          12 Palm Bay Her           56.50      57.01   2 
 16 Bartlett, Dalton          12 Space Coast            56.00      57.21   2 
 17 Stangel, Gustaf           12 Holy Trinity           57.13      57.94   3 
 18 Sandefur, Sean            11 Melbourne HS         1:01.36      57.99   4 
 19 Newell, Alvin             10 Melbourne HS         1:24.10      58.29   5 
 19 Webster, Jimmy            11 Sebastian Ri           59.08      58.29   4 
 21 Ferreria, Ben             11 Bayside HS             56.80      58.34   3 
 21 Barnett, Deondre          12 Cocoa HS               50.24      58.34   1 
 23 fisher, dj                 9 Viera HS               57.80      58.98   4 
 24 Whaley, Austin            10 Merritt Isla           56.65      59.93   3 
 25 Williamsen, Thomas        11 Cocoa Beach                     1:00.00   5 
 26 Valvanis, Max             10 Cocoa Beach            59.39    1:00.14   4 
 27 Cockerall, Kevon          10 Merritt Isla           56.67    1:00.63   3 
 28 Cunningham, Roy            9 Bayside HS             58.00    1:00.73   4 
 29 Cabellero, Sebastian      11 Cocoa Beach                     1:01.89   5 
 30 Paschal, Devonzia         12 Sebastian Ri         1:04.96    1:01.95   5 
 31 Michael, Chequan          10 Palm Bay Her           58.50    1:02.15   4 
 32 Gardner, Robert           10 Sebastian Ri         1:02.34    1:04.54   4 
 33 Guzman, Enrique           10 Melbourne HS                    1:05.28   5 
 
Event 25  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles HS
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Camiesha         12 Cocoa HS               45.62      46.57   1  10   
  2 Devoss, Ceilia            10 Astronaut HS           46.91      46.76   1   8   
  3 McDougle, Crystal         11 Merritt Isla           47.48      46.91   1   6   
  4 Edwards, Terra            12 Rockledge HS           46.62      48.15   1   5   
  5 Johnson, Fendi            11 Viera HS               48.10      49.20   1   4   
  6 Brown, Mica               12 Palm Bay HS            52.08      52.04   2   3   
  7 Joseph, Ashlin            10 Rockledge HS           54.13      52.63   2   2   
  8 Alexander, Michaela       10 Merritt Isla           51.08      53.32   1   1   
  9 Wright, Maddie            11 Cocoa Beach            53.31      54.13   2 
 10 McBride, Danelle           9 Sebastian Ri           56.62      55.15   3 
 11 Mills, Deseree             9 Palm Bay HS            54.00      55.38   2 
 12 Cadore, Courtney          12 Rockledge HS           51.37      55.41   1 
 13 Latham, Mariah            10 Merritt Isla           58.88      55.47   4 
 14 Hicks, Tamia               9 Astronaut HS           56.12      55.78   3 
 15 Sweeney, Courtney         10 Melbourne HS           56.31      56.11   3 
 16 Lacourse, Mackenzie       10 Cocoa Beach            57.74      56.31   3 
 17 Knowlton, Traci           10 Melbourne HS           55.03      56.57   2 
 18 Russo, Channel             9 Bayside HS             55.00      56.77   2 
 19 Strian, Jessica           10 Rockledge HS           56.50      57.52   3 
 20 Eversly, Elizabeth        10 Bayside HS             57.00      58.66   3 
 21 Exline, Milana             9 Satellite Hi         1:08.41    1:00.33   4 
 22 Persicketti, Taylor       10 Satellite Hi         1:07.32    1:01.10   4 
 23 richardson, tyra           8 Palm Bay Her         1:41.56    1:01.45   5 
 24 Lally, Julia              11 Satellite Hi         1:08.48    1:01.61   5 
 25 Wieckowski, Tiffany       10 Merritt Isla           58.90    1:01.89   4 
 26 greenwalt, rebekka        11 Palm Bay Her         1:41.56    1:02.39   5 
 27 Laveus, Tamicha            9 Sebastian Ri         1:04.36    1:02.70   4 
 28 Vanlandingham, Heather    10 Space Coast            58.80    1:03.18   4 
 29 Buchanon, Tiffany         11 Bayside HS             56.80    1:08.50   3 
 30 Zickafoose, Alexis        11 Satellite Hi         1:06.96    1:10.04   4 
 
Event 26  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles HS
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wolfe, Aaron              11 Palm Bay Her           42.44      41.20   1  10   
  2 Gutcher, Cade             12 Astronaut HS           42.98      42.57   1   8   
  3 Tate, Levi                10 Satellite Hi           43.56      43.03   1   6   
  4 Grace, Raphael            11 Eau Gallie H           46.00      43.17   3   5   
  5 Wolfe, Auston             11 Palm Bay Her           44.13      43.39   2   4   
  6 Turnoff, Anthony          11 Viera HS               44.66      43.61   2   3   
  7 King, Avis                11 Bayside HS             45.24      43.68   3   2   
  8 Burgman, Marquis          12 Holy Trinity           39.70      44.50   1   1   
  9 Sattler, Will             11 Viera HS               43.00      44.58   1 
 10 Clark, Dean               10 Eau Gallie H           43.40      44.60   1 
 11 Williams, Kelvin          11 Palm Bay HS            46.43      44.71   3 
 12 Nargi, Dan                12 Merritt Isla           44.35      44.76   2 
 13 Hilton, Troy               8 Bayside HS             46.14      45.33   3 
 14 Dobbs, Chris              11 Cocoa HS               43.94      45.37   1 
 15 Moon, Dominique           11 Cocoa HS               44.02      45.57   2 
 16 Payne, Jacob              10 Satellite Hi                      45.79   5 
 17 Gipson, Trevor            11 Rockledge HS           44.85      45.91   2 
 18 Merchant, Nigel           10 Rockledge HS           46.84      45.97   3 
 19 Cook, Javarus             11 Palm Bay Her           47.54      46.15   3 
 19 Curry, Loren              11 Astronaut HS           44.98      46.15   2 
 21 Alphonse, Wistently       10 Bayside HS             45.90      46.67   3 
 22 Morgan, Robert            11 Holy Trinity           44.93      46.81   2 
 23 Sellers, Raymond           9 Cocoa HS               48.10      48.62   3 
 24 Berry, Leron               9 Astronaut HS           44.00      48.67   1 
 25 Young, Stacy              10 Astronaut HS           52.11      49.38   4 
 26 Owens, Antarrius          11 Merritt Isla           48.83      50.18   4 
 27 Kellem, Paul              11 Merritt Isla           49.25      50.28   4 
 28 Bilder, Hunter            10 Cocoa Beach            50.68      50.77   4 
 29 Lewis, Zach                9 Cocoa Beach            53.17      52.84   4 
 
Event 27  Girls 800 Meter Run HS
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wollrath, Julie           10 Holy Trinity         2:20.37    2:25.10   1  10   
  2 Morrison, Sky             12 Satellite Hi         2:30.50    2:26.58   1   8   
  3 Mensch, Tiffany           11 Bayside HS           2:35.96    2:30.38   1   6   
  4 Hamilton, Christina       12 Satellite Hi         2:29.19    2:30.90   1   5   
  5 Cunduff, Megan             9 Bayside HS           2:39.00    2:31.49   1   4   
  6 Li, Nina                  11 Merritt Isla         2:32.38    2:31.83   1   3   
  7 Zeller, Skye               9 Space Coast          2:35.68    2:34.48   1   2   
  8 Cubero, Caroline          11 Merritt Isla         2:25.53    2:34.75   1   1   
  9 Hosey, Tiffany            10 Palm Bay HS          2:36.96    2:36.50   1 
 10 Baker, Hannah             10 Viera HS             2:38.90    2:36.54   1 
 11 Wert, Bianca              10 Bayside HS           2:37.00    2:38.41   1 
 12 Madeux, Monet              9 Merritt Isla         2:44.58    2:39.16   1 
 13 Leary, Sarah              12 Melbourne HS         2:48.01    2:39.96   2 
 14 Hosch, Diamond            12 Cocoa HS             2:47.86    2:46.40   2 
 15 Pappas, Monica             9 Space Coast          2:45.00    2:46.86   1 
 16 Prasad, Jenny             11 Melbourne HS                    2:48.19   3 
 17 Foster, Ariana             9 Eau Gallie H         3:05.00    2:48.38   3 
 18 Castro, Katherine         12 Viera HS             2:47.61    2:48.67   2 
 19 Corbitt, Chloe            10 Space Coast          2:50.10    2:50.03   2 
 20 Walker, Emma               9 Holy Trinity         2:46.62    2:52.59   2 
 21 Goodwin, Sabella          10 Merritt Isla         2:48.88    2:53.67   2 
 22 Wills, Mackenzie           8 Holy Trinity                    2:53.86   3 
 23 Pineiro, Natasia          11 Sebastian Ri         3:12.05    2:55.67   3 
 24 Tackett, Alesha           12 Space Coast          2:53.20    2:55.96   2 
 25 Ellison, Kelly            11 Astronaut HS         2:50.12    2:56.59   2 
 26 Sanders, Taylor           11 Sebastian Ri         2:49.20    2:57.13   2 
 27 Schnieder, Erica          12 Astronaut HS         2:56.87    2:57.22   2 
 28 Gomez, Adriana            10 Satellite Hi                    2:57.93   3 
 29 Layton, Claire             8 Holy Trinity         3:06.44    2:58.79   3 
 30 Strickland, Samantha      11 Astronaut HS         2:58.00    3:00.22   2 
 31 Palmer, Olivia            12 Satellite Hi         2:36.29    3:02.48   1 
 32 cereghino, katie          11 Palm Bay Her         3:21.00    3:02.73   3 
 33 Taylor-Hyman, Sharonda    11 Cocoa HS             2:50.00    3:04.10   2 
 34 Morefield, Daisy           9 Eau Gallie H         3:06.00    3:04.97   3 
 35 Kowlesar, Sadira          11 Bayside HS           2:52.44    3:05.09   2 
 36 Kennedy, Zora             12 Eau Gallie H         2:48.11    3:05.31   2 
 37 Demott, Keri              12 Astronaut HS         3:02.00    3:07.94   3 
 38 sebastine, taylor         12 Palm Bay Her         3:05.00    3:13.39   3 
 39 Byers, Tiffani            11 Cocoa HS                        3:14.64   3 
 40 greenwalt, rebekka        11 Palm Bay Her         3:04.00    3:15.85   3 
 41 Willis, Gabbi              9 Rockledge HS         2:55.00    3:18.67   2 
 
Event 28  Boys 800 Meter Run HS
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Stathis, Costa            12 Cocoa Beach          2:02.03    2:02.06   1  10   
  2 Welch, Daniel             10 Holy Trinity         2:03.74    2:02.52   1   8   
  3 Cacciatore, Michael       12 Holy Trinity         2:07.00    2:04.32   1   6   
  4 Packer, Jefferson         12 Satellite Hi         1:59.99    2:04.97   1   5   
  5 Bell, Edward              11 Merritt Isla         2:04.32    2:05.10   1   4   
  6 Hartley, Kerry            11 Rockledge HS         2:05.51    2:06.66   1   3   
  7 Adams, Tristan            10 Melbourne HS         2:11.54    2:08.12   1   2   
  8 Sperando, Coleman         12 Holy Trinity         2:09.45    2:08.75   1   1   
  9 Gahres, John Mark         11 Space Coast          2:10.90    2:09.80   1 
 10 Thomas, Shawn             12 Merritt Isla         2:04.57    2:11.45   1 
 11 O'Neill, Anthony          11 University H         2:08.00    2:11.59   1 
 12 Davis, Michael            10 Rockledge HS         2:14.00    2:11.74   2 
 13 Kemp, Nigel               11 Bayside HS           2:11.00    2:12.04   1 
 14 McClure, Colin            12 Satellite Hi         2:12.41    2:12.78   1 
 15 hamilton, tyler           10 Melbourne HS         2:15.00    2:13.14   2 
 16 Langston, Damarious        8 Bayside HS           2:16.00    2:13.59   2 
 17 Navajas, Ricardo          12 Melbourne HS         2:07.09    2:13.99   1 
 18 Martin, Mike              10 Merritt Isla         2:12.89    2:14.17   1 
 19 Jones, Robert             11 Rockledge HS         2:12.00    2:14.48   1 
 20 Levine, Morgan            10 Viera HS             2:15.21    2:14.64   2 
 21 Ngo, Joe                  11 Rockledge HS         2:14.00    2:14.99   2 
 22 Moon, Dominique           11 Cocoa HS             2:11.18    2:16.00   1 
 23 Housey, Deshawn           12 Astronaut HS         2:13.70    2:16.39   2 
 24 Montevecchi, Chris         9 Viera HS             2:18.37    2:16.53   2 
 25 Alvey, William            10 Palm Bay HS          2:15.00    2:17.17   2 
 26 Colon, Christian          10 Sebastian Ri         2:25.60    2:18.56   3 
 27 whitnable, kevin          10 Viera HS             2:20.43    2:18.64   2 
 28 Cronin, Daniel            11 Holy Trinity         2:15.00    2:19.04   2 
 29 Williams, Henri           10 Palm Bay Her         2:27.86    2:19.40   3 
 30 Bride, Brian              10 Merritt Isla         2:15.63    2:19.51   2 
 31 McKenna, Brock            11 Eau Gallie H                    2:19.72   3 
 32 Harding, Curtis           12 Palm Bay HS          2:20.00    2:20.19   2 
 33 Rosales, Noe              10 Melbourne HS         2:19.00    2:20.91   2 
 34 McBride, Robert           10 Sebastian Ri         2:16.73    2:21.59   2 
 35 Day, Thomas               10 Cocoa Beach          2:26.75    2:22.23   3 
 36 Estes, Landon             12 Viera HS             2:22.88    2:23.77   3 
 37 Carroll, Tyler            11 Eau Gallie H                    2:26.71   3 
 38 Lopez, David              11 Eau Gallie H                    2:27.65   3 
 39 Bilder, Geoff             11 Cocoa Beach          2:32.62    2:28.42   3 
 40 Sampson, Kumar            10 Palm Bay HS          2:35.00    2:29.25   3 
 41 Losquadro, Andrew         10 Eau Gallie H                    2:29.98   3 
 42 Onovi, Zach                8 Astronaut HS         2:30.00    2:32.34   3 
 43 Fletcher, Spencer          8 Astronaut HS         2:28.00    2:32.61   3 
 44 Gale, Dorian              12 Palm Bay Her         2:28.00    2:36.11   3 
 
Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash HS
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Phillips, Danielle        11 Rockledge HS           25.50      25.30   1  10   
  2 Tobin, Rachel             12 Palm Bay Her           24.97      25.53   1   8   
  3 Simmons, Kaira             9 Rockledge HS           25.30      26.11   1   6   
  4 McDougle, Crystal         11 Merritt Isla           25.79      26.41   1   5   
  5 Sanders, Keosha            9 Merritt Isla           26.50      27.22   1   4   
  6 Dasno, Renee              12 Space Coast            26.30      27.29   1   3   
  7 Gardner, Jasmine          11 Palm Bay HS            27.94      27.55   2   2   
  8 Henry, Natajia            10 Melbourne HS                      27.80   6   1   
  9 Johnson, Lekia            11 Space Coast            28.26      28.02   2 
 10 Sweat, Courtney            9 Cocoa HS               27.50      28.44   2 
 11 Carter, Sierra            10 Satellite Hi           29.58      28.61   3 
 12 wayne, victoria            9 Viera HS               28.73      28.65   3 
 13 Cooper, Kendel            10 Cocoa Beach            28.79      28.68   3 
 14 Brown, Kadreka            12 Cocoa HS               27.50      29.02   2 
 15 dixon, jayla               9 Palm Bay Her           29.07      29.20   3 
 16 Mccree, Malasia           10 Palm Bay HS            29.13      29.30   3 
 17 herring, serena           10 Viera HS               29.00      29.35   3 
 18 Fornes-Neuharth, Karina   10 Cocoa Beach                       29.37   7 
 19 Phillips, Anna            11 Satellite Hi           30.46      29.59   5 
 20 Johnson, Abriana           9 Rockledge HS           28.50      29.78   2 
 21 Borer, Isabelle           10 Cocoa Beach            29.85      29.79   4 
 22 Walker, Maddie             9 Cocoa Beach            29.73      29.85   4 
 23 Keels, Ashley             12 Eau Gallie H           26.00      29.90   1 
 24 Gilbert, Cashie           10 Cocoa HS               28.00      29.93   2 
 25 Delgado, Marisa            9 Eau Gallie H           26.80      29.96   2 
 26 Numa, Priscilla            8 Bayside HS             29.10      30.13   3 
 27 Pean, Saskis              10 Melbourne HS                      30.20   7 
 28 Robinson, Queneshia       11 Palm Bay Her           31.05      30.28   5 
 29 Greenidge, Desi            9 Palm Bay HS            30.00      30.40   4 
 30 Arce, Selena               9 Satellite Hi           30.71      30.60   5 
 31 Girard, Sadie              8 Holy Trinity           30.40      30.62   4 
 32 Gaunt, Sarah              10 Melbourne HS                      30.71   6 
 33 Gowdie, Sarei              9 Astronaut HS                      30.79   6 
 34 Walker, Asha              10 Holy Trinity           31.16      30.83   5 
 35 Carey, Skye               12 Satellite Hi           31.15      30.87   5 
 36 Zuchowski, Morgan         12 Holy Trinity           31.49      30.88   5 
 37 Russo, Channel             9 Bayside HS             28.50      31.05   2 
 38 Burnett, Kayk             10 Melbourne HS                      31.47   6 
 39 Maxwell, Jayla             9 Astronaut HS                      31.62   7 
 40 Sholar, Jessica           12 Space Coast            31.10      31.64   5 
 41 Hadley, Tabatha            9 Palm Bay HS            30.30      31.69   4 
 42 nunez, shailine            9 Viera HS               29.90      31.88   4 
 43 Ciraco, Gabby              9 Bayside HS             30.20      32.15   4 
 44 Stevens, Lauren            8 Holy Trinity           32.86      32.31   6 
 45 Turner, Prolancia         11 Sebastian Ri           34.78      32.58   6 
 46 Brown, Jada                9 Cocoa HS               30.00      32.59   4 
 47 Boisverot, Chelsea        10 Space Coast            32.60      33.58   5 
 48 Glee, Ashley               9 Sebastian Ri           39.53      38.02   6 
 
Event 30  Boys 200 Meter Dash HS
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dean, Jamel               10 Cocoa HS               22.12      22.37   1  10   
  2 Brookins, Terence         12 Satellite Hi           22.18      22.39   1   8   
  3 Folston, Tarean           12 Cocoa HS               22.36      22.50   1   6   
  4 Spivey, Terrence          11 Palm Bay Her           22.33      22.51   1   5   
  5 Folston, James            11 Cocoa HS               22.90      23.15   1   4   
  6 Hudson-cummings, Tevin    12 Palm Bay Her           23.70      23.50   2   3   
  7 Noel, Weslaire            10 Palm Bay Her           23.60      23.71   2   2   
  8 Harrell, Willaim          11 Bayside HS             24.80      23.97   3   1   
  9 Cepeda, Paul              12 Viera HS               23.20      24.08   1 
 10 Soto, Joshua              11 Bayside HS             23.70      24.42   2 
 11 Kaminski, Kyle            12 Satellite Hi           23.09      24.44   1 
 12 Boyd, Jordan              11 Bayside HS             24.04      24.46   3 
 13 Bailey, Christian          9 Bayside HS             24.20      24.75   3 
 14 Mitchner, Lamar           10 Space Coast            25.60      25.20   3 
 15 Fulton, Omar              12 Space Coast            27.36      25.22   5 
 16 Thirst, J'Lon             10 Rockledge HS           25.20      25.26   3 
 17 Ullian, Zach              11 Holy Trinity           26.17      25.57   4 
 18 Griffin, Antoine          11 Cocoa Beach                       25.76   5 
 19 feliciano, dominic        10 Melbourne HS                      25.92   5 
 20 Webster, Jimmy            11 Sebastian Ri           26.84      26.01   4 
 21 Daniel, Kevin              9 Space Coast            27.12      26.11   4 
 22 Nguyen, Benny              9 Rockledge HS           26.42      26.18   4 
 23 Sapourn, Paul             10 Holy Trinity           26.59      26.21   4 
 24 fisher, dj                 9 Viera HS               26.45      26.27   4 
 25 Allen, D'Quadre           10 Palm Bay HS            23.57      26.32   2 
 26 Bramwell, Andrew          11 Rockledge HS           25.80      26.41   3 
 27 wayne, shaun               9 Viera HS               25.63      26.50   3 
 28 Berry, Leron               9 Astronaut HS           24.00      26.57   2 
 29 Paschal, Devonzia         12 Sebastian Ri           26.81      26.69   4 
 30 Greene, Jaron             10 Rockledge HS           26.10      26.72   4 
 31 Valvanis, Max             10 Cocoa Beach            27.16      26.90   5 
 32 Conley, Marvin            11 Cocoa Beach            24.30      27.22   3 
 33 Gardner, Robert           10 Sebastian Ri           28.57      27.54   5 
 34 Brennam, Liam             10 Cocoa Beach            28.20      27.72   5 
 35 Vines, Jordan              7 Holy Trinity                      31.35   5 
 
Event 31  Girls 3200 Meter Run HS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Folio, Samantha            8 Holy Trinity        11:47.51   11:36.47   10   
  2 Dummer, Mackenzie         12 Holy Trinity        11:33.70   11:37.93    8   
  3 Hamilton, Christina       12 Satellite Hi        11:25.29   11:42.16    6   
  4 Day, Sarah                12 West Shore H        10:53.89   11:47.66    5   
  5 Hammond, Sarah            10 Merritt Isla        11:51.47   11:51.01    4   
  6 Delaney, Molly            11 Melbourne HS        12:15.57   12:20.18    3   
  7 Wahy, Brianna             12 Holy Trinity        11:59.35   12:29.76    2   
  8 Harper, Elizabeth         12 Merritt Isla        11:51.45   12:32.01    1   
  9 Magill, Julia             12 Merritt Isla        12:30.00   12:34.08  
 10 Baysinger, Mackenzie      10 Rockledge HS        12:52.44   12:44.35  
 11 Jernberg, Katarina         9 Rockledge HS        13:00.53   12:44.53  
 12 Fleeman, Rebecca          11 Eau Gallie H        12:33.16   13:17.34  
 13 Wert, Bianca              10 Bayside HS          14:02.00   13:17.40  
 14 Lewis, Mary               11 Holy Trinity        13:21.77   13:25.33  
 15 Alfonso, Angie            11 Satellite Hi        13:10.60   13:46.57  
 16 bryan, molly              10 Viera HS            15:33.00   13:49.88  
 17 Schneble, Kristen         12 Astronaut HS        14:03.00   13:58.23  
 18 Patala, Frances           12 Eau Gallie H        13:50.00   13:58.70  
 19 Goodwin, Sabella          10 Merritt Isla        13:23.58   14:14.75  
 20 Rogulski, Miranda          9 Bayside HS          14:33.00   14:15.94  
 21 celestini, jessa          10 Viera HS            15:33.00   14:36.87  
 22 Capley, Emily             12 Viera HS            15:33.49   14:41.90  
 23 Leca, Jennifer            10 Palm Bay HS         16:06.00   14:49.95  
 24 Beard, Ashley              9 Palm Bay HS         17:04.00   15:41.61  
 
Event 32  Boys 3200 Meter Run HS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kattenberg, Trevor         8 Holy Trinity        10:16.07   10:08.85   10   
  2 Wilson, Michael            8 Holy Trinity        10:20.40   10:09.57    8   
  3 Denson, Drew              11 Astronaut HS        10:16.20   10:11.76    6   
  4 Stathis, Costa            12 Cocoa Beach         10:00.00   10:18.89    5   
  5 Shaffer, Sam               9 Viera HS            10:25.03   10:18.94    4   
  6 Reesh, Alec               12 Melbourne HS        10:24.39   10:22.70    3   
  7 Scott, Ryan               12 Rockledge HS        10:38.13   10:28.27    2   
  8 Kattenberg, Egan           8 Holy Trinity        10:40.00   10:31.22    1   
  9 Cross, Steven              9 Merritt Isla        10:28.00   10:38.24  
 10 Lake, Christian           11 Rockledge HS        10:44.00   10:43.93  
 11 Owen, Luke                 9 Sebastian Ri                   10:46.93  
 12 Ivey, Brad                11 Eau Gallie H        10:48.00   10:47.15  
 13 Cundiff, Logan            11 Bayside HS          11:10.73   10:47.98  
 14 Wahy, Bryce                8 Holy Trinity        11:00.00   10:48.62  
 15 Fines, David              12 Rockledge HS        10:39.90   10:55.85  
 16 Miller, Ryan               9 Viera HS            10:55.39   11:02.54  
 17 Reesh, Ian                 9 Melbourne HS        10:35.00   11:02.93  
 18 Knowlton, Connor          12 Melbourne HS        10:51.01   11:05.04  
 19 McMahon, Connor            9 Satellite Hi        11:15.91   11:13.37  
 20 Skinner, Preston          11 Eau Gallie H        10:51.00   11:14.32  
 21 Fenton, Scott             12 Satellite Hi        11:29.66   11:17.02  
 22 Davis, Rayvon             11 Palm Bay Her        11:58.00   11:23.25  
 23 Sanford, Matt             10 Viera HS            11:28.00   11:23.82  
 24 Gibbs, Jordan             10 Palm Bay HS         11:29.00   11:26.84  
 25 Bermudez, JuanCarlos      11 Bayside HS          11:28.00   11:28.29  
 26 Groppel, Mike             10 Viera HS            11:59.83   11:32.96  
 27 Boswell, Kollin           11 Melbourne HS        11:41.29   11:35.56  
 28 Skeen, Zach                9 Cocoa Beach         11:51.69   11:37.50  
 29 Alerte, Paul              12 Sebastian Ri        11:05.29   11:39.11  
 30 Vallejo, Alberto          10 Sebastian Ri        11:51.89   12:01.10  
 31 Justice, Nick             10 Bayside HS          11:50.00   12:02.76  
 32 Frederick, Zach           10 Palm Bay HS         13:18.00   12:09.74  
 33 Elliott, Tim              10 Eau Gallie H                   12:11.35  
 34 Young, Nicholas           12 Space Coast         12:06.06   12:29.50  
 35 George, Ryan              12 Space Coast         13:03.00   12:55.74  
 36 Deakins, Ricky            11 Space Coast         14:12.51   12:57.98  
 37 O`connor, Thomas          11 Eau Gallie H        13:30.00   13:01.20  
 
Event 33  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay HS
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Holy Trinity Academy  'A'                         4:25.63    4:11.92   2  10   
  2 Rockledge HS  'A'                                 4:06.45    4:22.14   2   8   
  3 Viera HS  'A'                                     4:22.22    4:24.32   2   6   
  4 Palm Bay HS  'A'                                  4:31.00    4:26.47   1   5   
  5 Space Coast HS  'A'                               4:35.77    4:27.63   1   4   
  6 Cocoa HS  'A'                                     4:12.00    4:28.92   2   3   
  7 Bayside HS  'A'                                   4:31.98    4:33.01   1   2   
  8 Merritt Island HS  'A'                            4:25.00    4:36.53   2   1   
  9 Melbourne HS  'A'                                            4:39.72   1 
 10 Sebastian River HS  'A'                           4:30.65    4:54.32   2 
 11 Satellite High School  'A'                        4:25.53    5:01.38   2 
 
Event 34  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay HS
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Astronaut HS  'A'                                 3:32.76    3:27.25   2  10   
  2 Cocoa HS  'A'                                     3:28.00    3:32.80   2   8   
  3 Cocoa Beach HS  'A'                               3:42.54    3:35.17   2   6   
  4 Holy Trinity Academy  'A'                         3:38.83    3:36.24   2   5   
  5 Viera HS  'A'                                     3:49.99    3:37.10   2   4   
  6 Merritt Island HS  'A'                            3:34.00    3:38.23   2   3   
  7 Palm Bay Heritage HS  'A'                         3:50.54    3:41.54   1   2   
  8 Space Coast HS  'A'                               3:47.60    3:41.99   2   1   
  9 Palm Bay HS  'A'                                  3:50.00    3:49.24   2 
 10 Rockledge HS  'A'                                 3:51.43    3:49.89   1 
 11 Eau Gallie HS  'A'                                3:54.00    3:50.29   1 
 12 Melbourne HS  'A'                                            3:51.35   1 
 13 Sebastian River HS  'A'                           3:50.16    3:51.38   1 
 14 Satellite High School  'A'                        3:57.32    3:53.89   1 
 15 Bayside HS  'A'                                   3:52.01    3:55.09   1 
 
Event 35  Girls 4x200 Yard Relay HS
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Viera HS  'A'                                     1:49.00    1:51.13   10   
  2 Holy Trinity Academy  'A'                         1:55.56    1:54.78    8   
  3 Cocoa Beach HS  'A'                                          1:55.73    6   
  4 Merritt Island HS  'A'                            1:52.50    1:57.03    5   
  5 Cocoa HS  'A'                                                1:58.59    4   
  6 Satellite High School  'A'                        1:53.38    2:01.98    3   
 
Event 36  Boys 4x200 Yard Relay HS
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Astronaut HS  'A'                                 1:32.30    1:31.10   1  10   
  2 Viera HS  'A'                                     1:35.00    1:34.85   1   8   
  3 Palm Bay Heritage HS  'A'                         1:36.00    1:35.35   1   6   
  4 Rockledge HS  'A'                                 1:39.00    1:37.24   2   5   
  5 Cocoa HS  'A'                                     1:34.00    1:37.64   1   4   
  6 Merritt Island HS  'A'                            1:33.50    1:38.33   1   3   
  7 Sebastian River HS  'A'                           1:45.40    1:38.77   2   2   
  8 Holy Trinity Academy  'A'                         1:35.32    1:39.09   1   1   
  9 Cocoa Beach HS  'A'                                          1:41.97   2 
 
Event 37  Boys Shot Put Adaptive
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mustafa, Hakeem              Bayside HS          11-06.00   12-09.00   10   
 
                 Women - HS - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rockledge HS               139        2) Merritt Island HS         101.33
    3) Holy Trinity Academy        95        4) Cocoa HS                   57   
    5) Satellite High School       52.33     6) Viera HS                   52   
    7) Astronaut HS                44        8) Palm Bay Heritage HS       31   
    9) Palm Bay HS                 29       10) Cocoa Beach HS             23   
   11) Space Coast HS              20       12) Bayside HS                 15   
   13) Melbourne HS                11       14) West Shore HS              10   
   14) Sebastian River HS          10       16) Eau Gallie HS               9.33
 
                  Men - HS - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Cocoa HS                    93.50     2) Palm Bay Heritage HS       86   
    3) Holy Trinity Academy        84        4) Satellite High School      78.50
    5) Astronaut HS                69.50     6) Merritt Island HS          57   
    7) Cocoa Beach HS              46.50     8) Viera HS                   43.50
    9) Palm Bay HS                 41       10) Rockledge HS               29.50
   11) Eau Gallie HS               23.50    12) Bayside HS                 15   
   13) Melbourne HS                13.50    14) Sebastian River HS         11   
   15) Space Coast HS               8       16) University HS               2   
 
                Men - Adaptive - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bayside HS                  10