Complete Results

Licensed to Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/2/2013 07:07 PM
           1st Annual Steven Garst Memorial Track & Fiel - 3/2/2013            
                            Washington High School                             
                                 Pensacola. Fl                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 McCants, Jasmine          12 Pine Forest          5-00.00    5-00.00      1.52m  10   
  2 Hampton, Maya             12 Pine Forest          5-02.00    4-10.00      1.47m   8   
  3 Starling, Alexis          11 Fort Walton          4-10.00    4-08.00      1.42m   5.50
  3 Santiago, Alex            12 Gulf Breeze          5-00.00    4-08.00      1.42m   5.50
  5 Johnson, Tia              10 Pensacola HS         4-06.00    4-06.00      1.37m   4   
  6 Hadden, Taylor            11 Navarre HS           4-10.00    4-06.00      1.37m   2.50
  6 Trautman, Sarah           11 Niceville HS         4-08.00    4-06.00      1.37m   2.50
  8 Testa, Courtney           12 Niceville HS         4-10.00    4-04.00      1.32m   1   
  9 Page, Natasha             12 Navarre HS           4-06.00    4-04.00      1.32m 
 -- Parks, Victoria            9 Fort Walton          4-06.00         NH            
 -- Schuyler, Autumn          11 Escambia HS                          NH            
 -- Evans, Kyla               10 Pensacola HS         4-04.00         NH            
 -- Struble, Leah              9 Tate HS                              NH            
 -- Hausner, Emily            11 Escambia HS                          NH            
 -- Northrup, Haley           11 Pace HS              4-04.00         NH            
 -- Philips, Aimee            12 Pace HS              4-08.00         NH            
 -- Morse, Nikki              10 Gulf Breeze                          NH            
 -- Marona, Amy               12 Pensacola Ch         4-04.00         NH            
 -- Davis, Kendra             12 Pensacola Ca         4-00.00         NH            
 
Event 2  Boys High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Smith, Demetrius          12 West Florida         6-02.00    6-02.00      1.87m  10   
  2 Seals, Devaun             12 Pine Forest          6-02.00    6-00.00      1.82m   8   
  3 Johnson, Daishon          11 Pensacola Ca         5-10.00    5-10.00      1.77m   6   
  4 Brown, Monty               9 Pensacola HS         5-04.00    5-08.00      1.72m   5   
  5 Banks, Tory               11 Fort Walton          5-10.00    5-08.00      1.72m   4   
  6 Cruz, Kevin               11 Niceville HS         5-08.00    5-08.00      1.72m   3   
  7 Shoemaker, Trevor         12 Pensacola Ch         5-10.00    5-06.00      1.67m   1.50
  7 Moore, Darien             12 South Walton         5-07.00    5-06.00      1.67m   1.50
  9 Sinkfield, Ja'Paul        12 Pensacola Ca         5-08.00    5-06.00      1.67m 
  9 Sharp, Jamal               9 West Florida         5-08.00    5-06.00      1.67m 
  9 Wattley, Alex             11 Navarre HS           5-04.00    5-06.00      1.67m 
  9 Johnson, Abner            10 Pensacola Bo         6-00.00    5-06.00      1.67m 
 13 Mackey, Gabriel            9 Pensacola HS         5-06.00    5-06.00      1.67m 
 -- Morgan, Samuel            10 Freeport HS          5-06.00         NH            
 -- Baker, Marvin              9 Navarre HS           5-02.00         NH            
 -- Jackson, DeShawn          12 Fort Walton          5-08.00         NH            
 -- Thomas, Alex              12 Pensacola Ch         5-10.00         NH            
 -- DeBonis, Jalen            11 Niceville HS         5-06.00         NH            
 -- Braden, Jordan            10 South Walton                         NH            
 
Event 3  Girls Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Wiggins, Christina        12 Pine Forest         10-00.00   10-01.00      3.07m  10   
  2 Anderson, Haley           10 South Walton         9-01.00    9-00.00      2.74m   7   
  2 Phillips, Caisea          10 Pensacola Ch         9-06.00    9-00.00      2.74m   7   
  4 Andrews, Shelbie          12 West Florida         8-06.00    8-00.00      2.43m   5   
  5 Droogsma, Jessie          10 Gulf Breeze          8-00.00    8-00.00      2.43m   4   
  6 James, Keylonda           12 West Florida         9-00.00    7-06.00      2.28m   3   
  7 Oldham, Kassie            10 Gulf Breeze          8-06.00    7-06.00      2.28m   2   
  8 Endacott, Olivia           9 Pensacola Ca         6-06.00    7-00.00      2.13m   1   
  9 Blackmon, Lakeyah         10 Pine Forest          8-00.00    7-00.00      2.13m 
 10 Crane, Cristina           11 Fort Walton          7-00.00    7-00.00      2.13m 
 10 Whibbs, Delaney           10 Pensacola Ca         7-08.00    7-00.00      2.13m 
 12 Martelli, Ashley          10 Pensacola Ch         7-00.00    6-00.00      1.82m 
 12 Riley, Madison            12 Niceville HS                    6-00.00      1.82m 
 14 Wise, Shara               10 Navarre HS           5-00.00    5-00.00      1.52m 
 14 Laureano, Julia            9 Fort Walton          6-00.00    5-00.00      1.52m 
 14 Perez, Vanessa             9 Niceville HS                    5-00.00      1.52m 
 -- MacMurtrie, Brooke         9 Pace HS              7-05.00         NH            
 
Event 4  Boys Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Brown, Kelly              12 Pine Forest         13-06.00   14-00.00      4.26m  10   
  2 Short, Corey              12 South Walton        13-06.00   13-06.00      4.11m   8   
  3 Rejda, Seth               12 Gulf Breeze         12-06.00   12-06.00      3.81m   6   
  4 Malone, Austin            12 Pensacola Bo        13-00.00   11-00.00      3.35m   5   
  5 Reynolds, Matt            12 Pensacola HS        13-00.00   10-06.00      3.20m   4   
  6 Hicks, Brandon            10 West Florida        11-02.00   10-06.00      3.20m   3   
  7 Troop, Brent              11 Fort Walton         10-06.00   10-00.00      3.04m   2   
  8 Carlson, Jeremy           11 Pensacola Ch        10-06.00   10-00.00      3.04m   0.33
  8 Davidson, Demetrius       12 Pine Forest         10-06.00   10-00.00      3.04m   0.33
  8 Raybuck, Drake            10 Fort Walton         10-00.00   10-00.00      3.04m   0.33
 11 Noe, Jacob                12 Pace HS             10-06.00   10-00.00      3.04m 
 11 Whibbs, Jp                12 Pensacola Ca        10-06.00   10-00.00      3.04m 
 13 Breidenbaugh, Lucas        9 West Florida        10-00.00    9-00.00      2.74m 
 13 Short, Ryan                9 South Walton        10-06.00    9-00.00      2.74m 
 13 Ordway, Blake             11 Pensacola Ch         9-06.00    9-00.00      2.74m 
 13 Houk, Tristan             11 Navarre HS           9-00.00    9-00.00      2.74m 
 -- McDuffie, Aaron           11 Niceville HS         7-06.00         NH            
 -- Frandsen, Sam             10 Pensacola Ca         6-00.00         NH            
 -- Spear, Roman              11 Navarre HS          11-00.00         NH            
 
Event 5  Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Williams, Jasmine         12 West Florida        17-00.50   16-11.75      5.17m  10   
  2 Mays, Aaliyah             12 Pine Forest         16-03.00   16-03.25      4.95m   8   
  3 Trimble, Jasmyne          10 West Florida        17-01.50   16-01.00      4.90m   6   
  4 Santiago, Alex            12 Gulf Breeze         16-01.00   15-11.50      4.86m   5   
  5 Nelms, Ngeri              10 Pine Forest         15-06.25   15-05.50      4.71m   4   
  6 West, Aubrey              11 Niceville HS        16-07.75   15-03.00      4.64m   3   
  7 Pryear, Kaloni             9 Pensacola Bo                   14-08.50      4.48m   2   
  8 Wyche, Jakira              9 Pensacola HS        14-05.50   14-07.00      4.44m   1    14-6.00
  9 Hargett, Hannah            9 Tate HS             15-01.50   14-07.00      4.44m  13-2.50
 10 Parks, Victoria            9 Fort Walton         13-08.50   14-05.50      4.40m 
 10 Polk, Jassmine            12 Escambia HS         15-06.50   14-05.50      4.40m 
 12 Fulfer, Esther            12 Pensacola Ch        14-05.50   14-04.00      4.36m 
 13 Porter, Savannah          11 South Walton        15-06.25   14-02.25      4.32m 
 14 Harmon, Lagina            12 Escambia HS         12-07.50   14-02.00      4.31m 
 15 Sport, Heather             9 Tate HS             14-07.00   13-08.00      4.16m 
 16 Guter, Melia              10 Niceville HS        14-11.75   13-07.50      4.15m 
 17 Muhammad, Akilah          10 Pensacola HS        14-02.50   13-06.25      4.12m 
 18 Harris, Holly             11 Fort Walton         13-09.00   13-02.50      4.02m 
 19 Foster, Kiera             11 Navarre HS          14-08.00   13-01.50      4.00m 
 20 Stahura, Arianna          11 Gulf Breeze                    12-07.00      3.83m 
 21 Lewis, Mataja             10 Pensacola Bo        13-09.00   12-06.00      3.81m 
 22 Broadt, Amy               10 South Walton        14-02.00   12-03.50      3.74m 
 23 Smiley, Miranda            7 Pensacola Ch                   12-03.00      3.73m 
 24 Rojas-Pion, Juli          10 Pensacola Ca        12-00.00   10-08.00      3.25m 
 
Event 6  Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lee, Lawrence             11 West Florida        21-11.00   21-06.50      6.56m  10   
  2 Robinson-Pettus, Johny    12 Navarre HS          21-00.00   20-05.50      6.23m   8   
  3 Suggs, Trebian            12 Pine Forest         20-00.00   20-04.50      6.21m   6   
  4 Bell, Brenden              9 Pensacola HS        19-08.50   19-09.00      6.01m   5   
  5 Marshall, Antonio          9 Fort Walton         19-10.00   19-08.50      6.00m   4    19-7
  6 Everette, Joey             9 West Florida        19-02.00   19-08.50      6.00m   3    19-4.5
  7 Saulsberry, Stephen       11 Pensacola Bo        20-05.00   19-06.50      5.95m   2   
  8 Fulfer, Aaron             10 Pensacola Ch        19-07.00   19-04.00      5.89m   1   
  9 Ledo-Massey, Joe           9 South Walton        19-11.00   19-01.50      5.82m 
  9 Banks, Tory               11 Fort Walton         20-02.25   19-01.50      5.82m 
 11 Alexander, Jake           11 Pace HS             19-07.00   18-11.00      5.76m 
 12 McKinstry, Nathaniel      11 Pensacola HS        21-11.00   18-09.00      5.71m 
 13 Coward, Shi'kim           10 Niceville HS        16-00.00   18-08.50      5.70m 
 14 Jackson, Jeremiah          9 Pine Forest         19-01.00   18-07.00      5.66m 
 14 Geoghagan, Tanner         12 Tate HS             19-08.50   18-07.00      5.66m 
 16 Walton, Cleotis           12 Tate HS             19-10.00   18-06.00      5.63m 
 17 Mosley, Bandon            10 Niceville HS                   18-03.00      5.56m 
 17 Morgan, Samuel            10 Freeport HS         19-00.00   18-03.00      5.56m 
 19 Laster, Daniel            10 Pensacola Bo                   17-08.00      5.38m 
 19 Middleton, Nathan          9 Pensacola Ch        18-02.00   17-08.00      5.38m 
 21 Peabody, Khaifa            9 Pensacola Ca        17-06.00   17-07.50      5.37m 
 22 Dick, Joshua              11 Gulf Breeze         18-11.00   17-03.00      5.25m 
 22 Brown, Kyle               10 Pensacola Ca        17-06.00   17-03.00      5.25m 
 24 Roberson, Richard         10 Escambia HS         18-07.00   16-08.50      5.09m 
 
Event 7  Girls Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Mays, Aaliyah             12 Pine Forest         35-09.00   35-00.00     10.66m  10   
  2 Nelms, Ngeri              10 Pine Forest         33-08.25   33-10.50     10.32m   8   
  3 Schroeder, Hannah         11 Niceville HS        32-10.00   32-11.00     10.03m   6   
  4 Hanle, Makenzie           12 Choctawhatch        32-03.75   32-06.50      9.91m   5   
  5 Santiago, Alex            12 Gulf Breeze         33-09.75   31-09.50      9.69m   4   
  6 Foster, Kiera             11 Navarre HS          32-02.00   31-05.50      9.58m   3   
  7 Johnson, Taryn            12 Pace HS             30-02.00   31-05.00      9.57m   2   
  8 Rickerson, Trenisha       12 West Florida        32-06.00   30-04.50      9.25m   1    29-08.75
  9 Guter, Melia              10 Niceville HS        31-04.25   30-04.50      9.25m  29-07.50
 10 Muhammad, Akilah          10 Pensacola HS        34-04.75   29-07.00      9.01m 
 11 Starling, Alexis          11 Fort Walton         29-08.00   29-04.50      8.95m 
 12 Polk, Jassmine            12 Escambia HS         30-11.00   29-03.00      8.91m 
 13 White, Autumn             10 Fort Walton         28-06.00   29-02.50      8.90m 
 14 Love, Isis                12 West Florida        30-05.00   29-02.00      8.89m 
 15 O'Brien, Ali              12 Tate HS             28-08.00   28-08.00      8.73m 
 16 Tate, Corie               10 Pace HS             25-01.00   27-10.50      8.49m 
 17 Simien, Totyana            8 Pensacola Ch        29-07.00   27-05.50      8.36m 
 18 Menard, Tayler            12 South Walton                   26-07.50      8.11m 
 
Event 8  Boys Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Sims, Terrance            12 Pine Forest         43-05.00   43-07.00     13.28m  10   
  2 Fulfer, Aaron             10 Pensacola Ch        38-07.00   41-05.00     12.62m   8   
  3 Lee, Lawrence             11 West Florida        41-02.50   41-04.00     12.59m   6   
  4 Stovall, Rodric           10 West Florida        39-04.00   40-11.00     12.47m   5   
  5 McKinstry, Nathaniel      11 Pensacola HS        42-00.00   40-03.50     12.28m   4   
  6 Myles, Terrance           10 Pensacola Bo                   40-00.50     12.20m   3   
  7 Dick, Joshua              11 Gulf Breeze         38-05.00   38-07.50     11.77m   2   
  8 Brauneis, Derrick         12 Pensacola Ch        37-11.00   38-05.50     11.72m   1   
  9 Gundrum, Elisha           12 South Walton        39-07.50   37-09.00     11.50m 
 10 Moultrie, Deontre         11 Pine Forest         35-05.00   37-07.00     11.45m 
 11 Betts, Jaden              11 Fort Walton         36-07.50   37-04.00     11.37m 
 12 Alexander, Jake           11 Pace HS             35-02.00   37-02.00     11.32m 
 12 Saulsberry, Stephen       11 Pensacola Bo                   37-02.00     11.32m 
 14 Johnson, Simon            11 Fort Walton         41-04.00   36-05.00     11.09m 
 15 Vandever, Devin           11 South Walton                   36-02.50     11.03m 
 16 Bell, Brenden              9 Pensacola HS        40-00.00   36-01.00     10.99m 
 17 Savage, Sha'vonte         11 Tate HS                        35-07.00     10.84m 
 18 Wylie, Quinton             9 Navarre HS          36-00.00   34-11.00     10.64m 
 19 Robinson-Pettus, Johny    12 Navarre HS          42-00.00   33-11.00     10.33m 
 
Event 9  Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Droogsma, Jessie          10 Gulf Breeze           100-05     116-05     35.48m  10   
  2 Miller, Lamia             12 Pine Forest           124-00     115-11     35.33m   8   
  3 Cooper, Rashika           12 Pine Forest           110-08  115-08.50     35.26m   6   
  4 Goldsmith, D'Erica        10 Escambia HS         89-09.50      88-03     26.89m   5   
  5 Ard, Caityn               12 Tate HS                99-00      87-01     26.54m   4   
  6 Andrews, Heidi            10 Pensacola Ch           93-05      85-03     25.98m   3   
  7 Hall, Meagan              12 Pace HS                69-01   83-09.50     25.53m   2   
  8 Malone, Leshairia         12 Fort Walton         81-06.50   79-05.50     24.21m   1   
  9 Douglas, Dani             11 Niceville HS                   78-06.50     23.93m 
 10 Collins, Symontae         12 West Florida           93-11      78-00     23.77m 
 11 Gipson, Lydia             12 Pensacola Ch           72-07      77-04     23.57m 
 12 Allen, Shea                9 Tate HS                77-01      76-06     23.31m 
 13 O'Connell, Haley          10 Navarre HS             79-03   76-04.50     23.27m 
 14 Brunet, Lydiah            12 Navarre HS                        74-06     22.70m 
 15 Cain, Ny'lyjah            10 Niceville HS                   73-03.50     22.33m 
 16 Lewis, Taliyah            10 Fort Walton            67-01   72-09.50     22.18m 
 17 Dennis, Tameika           10 Pensacola Bo           68-07      71-07     21.81m 
 18 Menard, Tayler            12 South Walton                   69-07.50     21.22m 
 19 Malamo, Maria             10 Gulf Breeze                    66-06.50     20.28m 
 20 Gordon, Amber             12 Pace HS                87-02   65-11.50     20.10m 
 21 Draper, D'Arcy            12 Pensacola HS           60-08      50-10     15.49m 
 22 Jones, Gabrielle          10 Pensacola Bo                   48-02.50     14.69m 
 23 Jordan, L'Asha            10 Pensacola HS        51-04.50      47-10     14.57m 
 
Event 10  Boys Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Droogsma, Austin          12 Gulf Breeze           193-00     178-06     54.40m  10   
  2 Finau, Jobi               11 Pine Forest           151-01  148-07.50     45.30m   8   
  3 Stolsig, Dane             10 West Florida          146-00     143-06     43.73m   6   
  4 Finau, Sifa               12 Pine Forest           155-10  135-00.50     41.16m   5   
  5 Spain, Michael            10 Gulf Breeze           121-06  130-05.50     39.76m   4   
  6 Dickens, Rashaun          12 Tate HS               105-10  129-04.50     39.43m   3   
  7 Santjer, Tyler            12 Choctawhatch          131-04     122-11     37.46m   2   
  8 Applewhite, Denzel        11 Niceville HS                  121-02.50     36.94m   1   
  9 Olds, Garrett             10 Niceville HS           96-11  119-07.50     36.46m 
 10 Summerlin, Andrew         12 Pace HS               112-08     116-10     35.61m 
 11 Weith, Chris              12 Pace HS               122-05     113-05     34.56m 
 12 Crews, Addonise           12 Pensacola Bo          136-06  111-07.50     34.02m 
 13 Fernando, Joseph          12 West Florida          116-04     110-10     33.78m 
 14 Ledo-Massey, Joe           9 South Walton           95-07     109-08     33.42m 
 15 Wolf, Dominick            10 Fort Walton           105-00     105-07     32.18m 
 16 Eastwood, Alex            12 Navarre HS            110-00  105-05.50     32.14m 
 17 Borcz, Jason              11 Pensacola Ca           97-00     104-11     31.97m 
 18 Chambers, Holden          12 Navarre HS            105-00     101-02     30.83m 
 19 Dixon, Dante              10 Fort Walton           117-00      98-10     30.12m 
 20 Rutherford, George        11 Escambia HS           110-10      97-00     29.56m 
 21 Haley, James              11 Pensacola Bo                      91-05     27.86m 
 22 Hershberger, Trent        12 Pensacola Ch           90-09      89-01     27.15m 
 23 Johnson, Hunter           11 Tate HS             84-09.50      86-05     26.33m 
 24 Davis, Dominick           10 Escambia HS            79-06      81-09     24.91m 
 25 Quito, Kevin              10 Pensacola Ch           90-09      78-02     23.82m 
 26 Jordan, Aaron             10 Pensacola HS           81-06      70-10     21.59m 
 27 Lawson, Marcel            10 Pensacola HS           76-05      70-09     21.56m 
 28 Wood, Gregory             12 Pensacola Ca           67-00      68-06     20.87m 
 
Event 11  Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Miller, Lamia             12 Pine Forest         43-04.50   43-02.50     13.16m  10   
  2 McWaine, Dominque         12 Pine Forest         34-04.00   36-00.00     10.97m   8   
  3 Droogsma, Jessie          10 Gulf Breeze         32-02.00   33-11.00     10.33m   6   
  4 Goldsmith, D'Erica        10 Escambia HS         23-03.50   33-09.50     10.29m   5   
  5 Lewis, Taliyah            10 Fort Walton         33-00.00   33-08.00     10.26m   4   
  6 Hall, Meagan              12 Pace HS             32-02.00   33-04.50     10.17m   3   
  7 Brown, Calaangelia        11 Tate HS             35-01.00   33-01.00     10.08m   2   
  8 Malone, Leshairia         12 Fort Walton         33-00.50   31-10.00      9.70m   1   
  9 Collins, Symontae         12 West Florida        35-02.00   31-00.00      9.44m 
 10 Mason, Kylie              12 Tate HS             28-10.00   28-03.00      8.61m 
 11 Dennis, Tameika           10 Pensacola Bo        30-03.00   28-02.00      8.58m 
 12 Sellars, Trinity           8 Pensacola Ch        27-01.00   27-06.00      8.38m 
 13 Draper, D'Arcy            12 Pensacola HS        28-08.50   27-05.00      8.35m 
 13 Malamo, Maria             10 Gulf Breeze                    27-05.00      8.35m 
 15 Tompkins, Anjerica        11 West Florida        27-07.00   27-03.00      8.30m 
 16 Andrews, Heidi            10 Pensacola Ch        26-11.00   26-01.50      7.96m 
 17 Anderson, Briana          12 Pensacola Bo        25-09.50   25-06.00      7.77m 
 18 Freeman, Aysia            10 Niceville HS        23-09.00   24-03.00      7.39m 
 19 Scheffler, Danika         11 Navarre HS          22-07.00   23-10.00      7.26m 
 20 Warren, Nisaa             12 South Walton        24-02.00   23-03.00      7.08m 
 20 Menard, Tayler            12 South Walton                   23-03.00      7.08m 
 22 Short, Rachel             11 Pace HS             25-02.00   23-00.00      7.01m 
 23 Brunet, Lydiah            12 Navarre HS          24-06.00   22-11.00      6.98m 
 24 Hill, Arianna             10 Niceville HS                   21-04.00      6.50m 
 25 Evans, Kyla               10 Pensacola HS        21-03.50   20-04.00      6.19m 
 
Event 12  Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Droogsma, Austin          12 Gulf Breeze         56-07.50   55-03.00     16.84m  10   
  2 Fernando, Joseph          12 West Florida        46-07.00   49-07.00     15.11m   8   
  3 Gardner, JonDarius        12 Pine Forest         48-07.25   47-08.00     14.52m   6   
  4 Stolsig, Dane             10 West Florida        49-05.00   46-03.50     14.10m   5   
  5 Sims, Christopher         11 Pensacola Bo        47-05.50   45-06.00     13.86m   4   
  6 Spain, Michael            10 Gulf Breeze         39-11.50   44-06.00     13.56m   2.50
  6 Wolf, Dominick            10 Fort Walton         41-04.00   44-06.00     13.56m   2.50
  8 Gill, Christian           11 Navarre HS          41-09.00   41-10.00     12.75m   1   
  9 Thornton, Cedric          12 Pine Forest         42-10.00   41-00.00     12.49m 
 10 Haynes, Nick              12 Niceville HS                   40-11.00     12.47m 
 11 Dickens, Rashaun          12 Tate HS             40-03.50   39-00.00     11.88m 
 12 Hill, Aaron               10 Niceville HS                   37-04.00     11.37m 
 13 Lawson, Marcel            10 Pensacola HS        35-07.00   36-06.00     11.12m 
 13 Dixon, Dante              10 Fort Walton         36-02.00   36-06.00     11.12m 
 15 Riley, Alec               11 Pensacola Bo        36-09.50   36-03.00     11.04m 
 16 Weith, Chris              12 Pace HS             38-09.00   36-00.50     10.98m 
 17 Morgan, Boston            12 Navarre HS          40-06.00   36-00.00     10.97m 
 18 Johnson, Hunter           11 Tate HS             35-02.00   34-10.50     10.62m 
 19 Jordan, Aaron             10 Pensacola HS        37-00.00   34-06.50     10.52m 
 20 Britt, Denarious          11 Escambia HS         36-02.50   34-00.00     10.36m 
 21 Shelton, Jackson          11 Pensacola Ca        33-00.00   31-08.00      9.65m 
 22 Bynum, Trevone            10 Escambia HS         35-00.00   30-11.00      9.42m 
 23 Borcz, Jason              11 Pensacola Ca        31-00.00   30-08.00      9.34m 
 
Event 33  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fort Walton Beach HS  'A'                        10:12.18   10:20.44   10   
     1) Moller, Rhianna 11              2) Polite, April 11               
     3) White, Autumn 10                4) Rudman, Emma 9                 
  2 Niceville HS  'A'                                           10:29.63    8   
     1) Mosley, Marsel 12               2) Serpa, Annie 11                
     3) Anderson, Nickie 11             4) Haggerman, Drew 11             
  3 West Florida Tech HS  'A'                        10:27.15   10:42.40    6   
     1) Roberts, Kaysi 11               2) Nesbitt, Raleigh 10            
     3) Sanchez, Charlene 10            4) Simbulan, Marffee 10           
  4 Pensacola HS  'A'                                10:51.44   10:50.26    5   
  5 Pace HS  'A'                                     10:36.00   10:54.29    4   
     1) Ellis, Bailey 11                2) Kling, Rachel 10               
     3) Salomon, Rachel 12              4) Andrew, Cheyenne 12            
  6 Pine Forest HS  'A'                              10:57.91   10:57.15    3   
     1) Patch, Sunnie 11                2) Waldrop, Justice 9             
     3) Heintzelman, Megan 9            4) Knight, Aaleiyah 9             
  7 Navarre HS  'A'                                  11:22.14   11:29.84    2   
     1) Mendez, Andraya 12              2) Crouse, Elle 12                
     3) Sumerlin, Madison 11            4) Sanchez Serrano, Seira 10      
  8 Gulf Breeze HS  'A'                                         11:33.98    1   
     1) Parnell, Alexis 12              2) Jubeck, Elise 10               
     3) Evans, Dakota 12                4) Cook, Kennedy 10               
  9 Choctawhatchee HS  'A'                                      11:41.46  
     1) Fraser, Sarah 12                2) Halprin, Marisa 12             
     3) McSheehy, Skyler 11             4) Steele, Sara 11                
 10 Tate HS  'A'                                     12:09.43   11:53.15  
     1) Del Gallo, Anna 10              2) Blakely, Tina 11               
     3) Whaley, Jessica 10              4) Bokamper, Kara 10              
 11 Pensacola Christian Academy  'A'                            12:01.22  
     1) Cochran, Lauren 10              2) Gagnon, Mikayla 8              
     3) Henderson, Megan 7              4) Bushman, Kaitlyn 7             
 12 Pensacola Catholic HS  'A'                       10:55.00   12:09.26  
     1) Farr, Rebecca 12                2) Campion, Natalie 11            
     3) Rapp, Lindsay 10                4) Chope, Emma 9                  
 13 Pensacola Booker T. Washington  'A'                         13:00.16  
     1) Diaz, Marranda 11               2) Goram, Abigail 10              
     3) Van Der Like, Julia 10          4) Sauer, Megan 10                
 
Event 34  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Niceville HS  'A'                                            8:24.13   10   
     1) Howell, Thomas 11               2) Morken, Nicholas 11            
     3) Massey, Jack 11                 4) Davis, Tripp 11                
  2 Fort Walton Beach HS  'A'                         8:25.22    8:30.37    8   
     1) Bulger, Tim 12                  2) Shackelford, Charles 11        
     3) LaNasa, Trey 10                 4) McMullen, Trace 9              
  3 Navarre HS  'A'                                   8:30.00    8:35.04    6   
     1) Beck, Trent 12                  2) Mullin, James 12               
     3) Wilcox, Tanner 11               4) Dudai, Dominic 10              
  4 West Florida Tech HS  'A'                         8:40.18    8:45.54    5   
     1) Sortino, Mark 11                2) Rodgers, Delvon 12             
     3) Jones, Matthew 9                4) Jackson, Javen 9               
  5 Choctawhatchee HS  'A'                                       8:57.60    4   
     1) White, Sean 10                  2) Moton, Quinten 11              
     3) West, Chris 12                  4) Van Steenbergen, David 12      
  6 Gulf Breeze HS  'A'                               9:15.74    9:08.60    3   
     1) Harris, Connor 10               2) Taylor, George 12              
     3) Taylor, John 11                 4) Martin, Josh 11                
  7 Pace HS  'A'                                      9:10.70    9:18.11    2   
     1) Amendt, Brandon 11              2) Goff, Logan 12                 
     3) Wolfe, Branden 10               4) Payne, Andrew 10               
  8 Pine Forest HS  'A'                               8:50.00    9:18.28    1   
     1) Reavis, Hunter 10               2) Pressley, Stephan 9            
     3) Watson, Michael 9               4) Sclease, Cameron 11            
  9 Pensacola HS  'A'                                 9:15.43    9:20.10  
     1) Wiggins, Kentrell 11            2) Sanchez, Adam 11               
     3) Mott, Miller 9                  4) Wu, Tristan 9                  
 10 Pensacola Christian Academy  'A'                             9:35.94  
     1) Balentine, Joshua 11            2) Crist, John 12                 
     3) Jekel, Justin 10                4) Morris, Donovan 9              
 11 Tate HS  'A'                                     10:05.34    9:42.73  
     1) Wiggins, Tony 11                2) Hornbrook, Mark 10             
     3) Reed, Coner 11                  4) Cochran, Kyle 11               
 12 Pensacola Booker T. Washington  'A'               9:09.97    9:43.03  
     1) Malone, Brandon 10              2) Frazier, Sam 10                
     3) Perkins, Taylor 10              4) Roh, Brandon 10                
 13 Pensacola Catholic HS  'A'                       10:00.00   10:05.51  
     1) Byrd, Aaron 11                  2) Stersic, Ryan 11               
     3) Neyman, Edward 10               4) Reiter, David 11               
 14 South Walton HS  'A'                             11:19.73   11:01.87  
     1) Perdomo, Jon 12                 2) Clark, Adam 10                 
     3) Braden, Jordan 10               4) Cruz, Martin 10                
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Whitaker, Johna'          12 Pine Forest            14.12      14.51q  1 
  2 Howard, Monica            12 Pine Forest            15.27      16.08q  2 
  3 Culliver, Aysha           11 West Florida           16.15      16.33q  3 
  4 Broadt, Amy               10 South Walton           17.39      17.33q  1 
  5 Gullickson, Hannah        11 Navarre HS             16.77      18.49q  2 
  6 Johnson, Taryn            12 Pace HS                16.69      18.56q  3 
  7 Schroeder, Hannah         11 Niceville HS           19.84      18.58q  2 
  8 Foster, Kiera             11 Navarre HS             18.80      18.62q  1 
  9 Sutton, Rachyl            11 Choctawhatch           18.80      18.71   2 
 10 Harris, Holly             11 Fort Walton            18.90      19.63   3 
 11 Riley, Eliza              12 Niceville HS                      20.05   1 
 12 Simpson, Kaitlyn          10 Pensacola Bo                      20.26   2 
 13 James, Julia               9 Fort Walton            20.71      20.38   3 
 14 Owens, Kahlesha           12 Pensacola HS           20.00      20.42   1 
 15 Wickizer, Alexus          10 Pensacola Ca                      20.51   1 
 16 Riley, Savannah           10 Pace HS                20.40      20.67   2 
 17 Anderson, Haley           10 South Walton           19.96      20.69   1 
 18 Robbins, Autaneak         12 West Florida           19.74      20.93   3 
 19 Gainey, Essence            7 Pensacola Ch                      20.97   2 
 -- Fulfer, Joie              12 Pensacola Ch           21.26        DNF   3 
 
Event 20  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Floyd, Garrison           11 Choctawhatch           15.09      15.23q  2 
  2 Sims, Terrance            12 Pine Forest            15.78      15.58q  2 
  3 Gallenbeck, Shannon       12 Gulf Breeze            16.40      16.08q  3 
  4 Demons, LeBarron          11 Fort Walton            16.80      16.53q  2 
  5 Moss, Clay                10 Gulf Breeze            16.30      16.69q  2 
  6 Sinkfield, Ja'Paul        12 Pensacola Ca           15.83      16.75q  1 
  7 Streeter, Derek           12 Pensacola HS           16.20      16.88q  1 
  8 Taite, Ryan               12 Pine Forest            16.80      16.98q  1 
  9 Cruz, Kevin               11 Niceville HS           16.46      16.99   3 
 10 Orse, Jacob               10 Choctawhatch           15.73      17.11   3 
 11 Friis, Christian           9 South Walton           18.00      17.18   3 
 12 Gundrum, Elisha           12 South Walton           17.96      17.52   2 
 13 Bartell, Nick             11 Pace HS                17.33      17.79   1 
 14 Holland, Jonathan          9 Pensacola Ch                      18.41   2 
 15 Morgan, Samuel            10 Freeport HS            18.00      19.69   3 
 16 Thomas, Alex              12 Pensacola Ch                      19.84   3 
 17 Goldsby, Bobby            10 Pensacola Ca           20.94      21.90   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Williams, Jasmine         12 West Florida           12.75      13.08q  1 
  2 West, Aubrey              11 Niceville HS           12.99      13.15q  2 
  3 Gray, Ceana                9 Pine Forest            13.21      13.23q  3 
  4 Townsend, Cierra          11 Pine Forest            13.21      13.36q  4 
  5 Trimble, Jasmyne          10 West Florida           13.00      13.37q  3 
  6 Phillips, Caisea          10 Pensacola Ch           13.20      13.45q  4 
  7 O Daniel, Aiden           10 Gulf Breeze            13.88      13.51q  1 
  8 Crocker, Latashia          9 Pensacola Bo                      13.60q  1 
  9 Wyche, Jakira              9 Pensacola HS           13.48      13.66   2 
 10 Pryear, Kaloni             9 Pensacola Bo                      13.73   2 
 11 McCrary, Darriana          9 Pace HS                13.90      13.74   2 
 12 Samuel, Victoria           9 Tate HS                           13.75   1 
 13 Loveless, Chantel         10 Fort Walton            13.80      13.96   1 
 14 Dixon, Dahja               9 Fort Walton            13.90      13.99   3 
 15 Bolton, Emma              10 Gulf Breeze                       14.04   3 
 16 Teichner, Lauren          11 Navarre HS             13.90      14.25   4 
 17 Webb, Aliayah             12 Navarre HS             14.44      14.71   2 
 18 Allen, Sharah              9 Tate HS                           14.78   3 
 19 Gulley, Brenda             9 Niceville HS                      14.82   2 
 20 Smiley, Miranda            7 Pensacola Ch                      14.89   2 
 21 Davis, Kendra             12 Pensacola Ca           14.67      15.28   1 
 22 Warren, Nisaa             12 South Walton                      15.28   4 
 23 Rojas-Pion, Juli          10 Pensacola Ca                      16.18   1 
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 moore, gabe               11 Freeport HS                       11.09q  4 
  2 Abrams, Kevon             10 Pensacola HS           11.34      11.16q  1 
  3 Suggs, Trebian            12 Pine Forest            11.00      11.26q  2 
  4 McCleod, Ryan             12 Fort Walton            11.25      11.39q  2  11.381
  5 Cole, Ryan                10 Fort Walton            11.10      11.39q  4  11.384
  6 Everette, Joey             9 West Florida           11.10      11.48q  4 
  7 Mackey, Alize             10 Pensacola HS           12.18      11.55q  1 
  8 Irby, Josh                10 Gulf Breeze            11.20      11.56q  3 
  9 Peterson, Kalvin          12 Pace HS                11.70      11.63   4  11.622
 10 Samuel, LaVontia          11 Tate HS                11.70      11.63   4  11.626
 11 Teamer, Raymond           11 Tate HS                11.70      11.64   2 
 12 Vasquez, Devin            11 Niceville HS           12.36      11.67   2 
 13 Chase, Marchelos          10 Pensacola Bo                      11.70   2 
 14 Wallace, Airion           11 Escambia HS            10.90      11.72   1 
 15 Wattley, Alex             11 Navarre HS          12:00.00      11.90   3 
 16 Carmona, Jaelon            9 Pine Forest            11.70      11.91   3 
 17 Curry, Jamarius           12 Pace HS                11.90      11.92   2 
 18 Gill, Nicholas             9 Navarre HS          12:20.00      12.02   4 
 19 Frye, Jabir                9 Escambia HS            11.01      12.02   3 
 20 Snow, Jamie               12 Gulf Breeze            11.40      12.15   1 
 21 Coward, Shi'kim           10 Niceville HS                      12.23   4 
 22 Brauneis, Derrick         12 Pensacola Ch                      12.30   1 
 23 Johnson, Abner            10 Pensacola Bo           12.00      12.38   1 
 24 Schaffer, Hampton         12 South Walton                      12.66   1 
 25 Mangrum, Ben              10 Pensacola Ca                      12.79   2 
 26 Jasso, Chad               10 Pensacola Ca                      12.87   3 
 27 Schemmer, Sam             12 Pensacola Ch           11.70      12.94   3 
 28 Sullivan, Owen            10 South Walton                      13.02   3 
 
Event 29  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 West Florida Tech HS  'A'                           49.89      51.26q  1 
     1) Collins, Symontae 12            2) Rickerson, Trenisha 12         
     3) Williams, Jasmine 12            4) Trimble, Jasmyne 10            
  2 Pine Forest HS  'A'                                 50.58      51.30q  2 
     1) Mays, Aaliyah 12                2) Howard, Monica 12              
     3) Bell, Laporsha 11               4) Gray, Ceana 9                  
  3 Pensacola Booker T. Washington  'A'                 56.14      52.68q  1 
     1) Pryear, Kaloni 9                2) Mitchell, Angel 12             
     3) Johnson, Alexis 9               4) Crocker, Latashia 9            
  4 Fort Walton Beach HS  'A'                           53.50      53.29q  1 
     1) Loveless, Chantel 10            2) Costict, Cierra 9              
     3) Dixon, Dahja 9                  4) McLane, Deandra 10             
  5 Niceville HS  'A'                                              53.69q  2 
     1) Brown, Tashi 12                 2) West, Aubrey 11                
     3) Gulley, Brenda 9                4) Craft, Elisah 9                
  6 Pace HS  'A'                                        52.10      54.01q  2 
     1) Ellis, Bailey 11                2) Johnson, Taryn 12              
     3) Gash, Kristi 12                 4) McCrary, Darriana 9            
  7 Tate HS  'A'                                        55.78      54.31q  2 
     1) O'Brien, Ali 12                 2) Bodiford, Jalyn 9              
     3) Samuel, Victoria 9              4) Allen, Sharah 9                
  8 Pensacola Christian Academy  'A'                    55.23      55.48q  2 
     1) Phillips, Caisea 10             2) Kane, Desirae 8                
     3) Simien, Totyana 8               4) Smiley, Miranda 7              
  9 Navarre HS  'A'                                     56.59      56.09   1 
     1) Teichner, Lauren 11             2) Webb, Aliayah 12               
     3) Menezes, Rayanne 9              4) Proby, Aaliyah 9               
 10 Pensacola HS  'A'                                   52.33      56.68   1 
     1) Jenkins, Dorothy 12             2) Wyche, Jakira 9                
     3) Carter, Shaundrea 10            4) Muhammad, Akilah 10            
 
Event 30  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Pine Forest HS  'A'                                 43.00      43.49q  1 
     1) Lee, Aaron 12                   2) Carr, Johnny 12                
     3) Suggs, Trebian 12               4) Reaves, Marcus 9               
  2 Pensacola HS  'A'                                   44.18      43.90q  1 
     1) Mackey, Alize 10                2) Smith, Juwan 10                
     3) Abrams, Kevon 10                4) Mobley, Marcus 9               
  3 Pensacola Booker T. Washington  'A'                 43.90      44.96q  2 
     1) Jackson, Tyree 9                2) Johnson, Abner 10              
     3) Brown, Josh 10                  4) Miller, Tyreke 10              
  4 Escambia HS  'A'                                    44.10      45.26q  2 
     1) Jackson, Felton 10              2) Wallace, Airion 11             
     3) Hunter, Jarrid 12               4) Frye, Jabir 9                  
  5 West Florida Tech HS  'A'                           45.50      45.41q  2 
     1) Stovall, Rodric 10              2) Stovall, Rodney 10             
     3) Johnson, Jabari 9               4) Everette, Joey 9               
  6 Pace HS  'A'                                        44.20      45.56q  2 
     1) Peterson, Kalvin 12             2) Weimerskirch, Quaide 10        
     3) Kee, Tyson 11                   4) Curry, Jamarius 12             
  7 Tate HS  'A'                                        46.30      45.82q  2 
     1) Teamer, Raymond 11              2) Cochran, Kyle 11               
     3) Richardson, Curtis 11           4) Samuel, LaVontia 11            
  8 Navarre HS  'A'                                     45.90      46.45q  1 
     1) Villanueva, Miguel 12           2) Gill, Nicholas 9               
     3) Wattley, Alex 11                4) Robinson-Pettus, Johny 12      
  9 Niceville HS  'A'                                              46.54   1 
     1) McCants, Tyree 10               2) Vasquez, Devin 11              
     3) Cruz, Kevin 11                  4) Coward, Shi'kim 10             
 10 Pensacola Catholic HS  'A'                          46.80      47.24   2 
     1) Smiley, Simon 12                2) Peabody, Khaifa 9              
     3) Stewart, Shaun 9                4) Brown, Kyle 10                 
 11 Gulf Breeze HS  'A'                                 45.94      47.36   1 
     1) Humphrey, Thomas 12             2) Snow, Jamie 12                 
     3) Irby, Josh 10                   4) Bowman, Noah 10                
 12 South Walton HS  'A'                                48.48      49.46   1 
     1) Short, Corey 12                 2) Vandever, Devin 11             
     3) Reese, Zach 11                  4) Schaffer, Hampton 12           
 13 Pensacola Christian Academy  'A'                               49.51   2 
     1) Middleton, Nathan 9             2) Schemmer, Sam 12               
     3) Sweat, Dj 8                     4) Brauneis, Derrick 12           
 -- Fort Walton Beach HS  'A'                           44.11         DQ   1  Out of Zone
     1) Marvin, John 12                 2) McCleod, Ryan 12               
     3) Cole, Ryan 10                   4) Marshall, Antonio 9            
 
Event 17  Girls 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Davis, Danielle           12 Escambia HS            59.29    1:02.32q  2 
  2 McCants, Jasmine          12 Pine Forest            59.40    1:02.69q  4 
  3 Anderson, Nickie          11 Niceville HS         1:00.99    1:02.95q  4 
  4 Moorer, Loren             10 Pensacola HS           59.29    1:03.34q  3 
  5 Gaines, Dominique         11 Gulf Breeze            59.28    1:03.60q  1 
  6 Haggerman, Drew           11 Niceville HS         1:06.61    1:04.46q  4 
  7 Daniels, Damon             9 Pine Forest          1:03.00    1:05.64q  1 
  8 Bindi, Tori                9 Gulf Breeze                     1:05.91q  1 
  9 Johnson, Tia              10 Pensacola HS         1:03.00    1:06.20   2 
 10 Brown, Salena             11 West Florida         1:05.00    1:07.19   3 
 11 Moorer, Hunter            11 Navarre HS           1:04.69    1:07.28   2 
 12 McCrary, Darriana          9 Pace HS              1:08.50    1:07.95   1 
 13 Claybourne, Mercedez      11 Fort Walton          1:06.20    1:08.00   4 
 14 Simmons-Moering, Mia       9 Escambia HS          1:02.00    1:08.14   3 
 15 White, Autumn             10 Fort Walton          1:08.26    1:09.59   1 
 16 Robbins, Autaneak         12 West Florida         1:09.70    1:10.20   2 
 17 O'Brien, Ali              12 Tate HS              1:06.93    1:11.51   3 
 18 Goram, Abigail            10 Pensacola Bo                    1:12.66   2 
 19 Miles, Tyler               9 South Walton                    1:13.17   2 
 20 Porter, Savannah          11 South Walton                    1:14.21   4 
 21 Simien, Totyana            8 Pensacola Ch                    1:14.77   1 
 22 Johnson, Alexis            9 Pensacola Bo                    1:14.93   3 
 23 Appel, Iesha               9 Navarre HS           1:08.00    1:16.28   2 
 24 Busch, Taylor             11 Pensacola Ca         1:12.65    1:20.41   3 
 25 Stewart, Audrey           10 Pensacola Ch                    1:23.56   4 
 26 Wickizer, Alexus          10 Pensacola Ca                    1:29.48   3 
 
Event 18  Boys 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 moore, gabe               11 Freeport HS            49.50      51.05q  1 
  2 Villanueva, Miguel        12 Navarre HS             50.20      52.93q  2 
  3 Edwards, Jalon            10 Escambia HS            51.19      53.20q  4 
  4 Lee, Aaron                12 Pine Forest            53.00      54.25q  1 
  5 Boswell, Alexander        10 Fort Walton            54.10      54.29q  4 
  6 Jackson, Felton           10 Escambia HS            51.13      54.32q  4 
  7 Jackson, Javen             9 West Florida           52.90      54.56q  2 
  8 Moore, Darien             12 South Walton           54.22      55.05q  4 
  9 McKinney, Davis           10 Fort Walton            53.30      55.07   1 
 10 Amendt, Brandon           11 Pace HS                54.10      55.12   3 
 11 Johnson, Jabari            9 West Florida           52.10      55.36   3 
 12 Mackey, Alize             10 Pensacola HS                      55.41   2 
 13 Thomas, Temoi              9 Pensacola Bo                      55.76   1 
 14 Morgan, Samuel            10 Freeport HS            54.00      55.80   2 
 15 Suggs, Azayah              9 Pine Forest            55.00      56.03   3 
 16 Hudgens, Tanner           11 Tate HS                           56.33   3 
 17 Alexander, Paris          10 Niceville HS           57.48      56.49   3 
 18 Gonzales, Jesus           10 South Walton                      56.58   4 
 19 Mackey, Gabriel            9 Pensacola HS                      56.64   1 
 20 Talty, Paul               10 Niceville HS           56.26      56.81   1 
 21 Dudai, Dominic            10 Navarre HS          55:40.00      56.93   3 
 22 Stewart, Shaun             9 Pensacola Ca           57.00      57.26   2 
 23 Geoghagan, Tanner         12 Tate HS                           57.70   4 
 24 Harris, Desmond           10 Pensacola Bo                      58.71   2 
 25 Breland, Luke             10 Pace HS                55.20      58.78   2 
 26 Williams, Torrey          12 Gulf Breeze          1:00.28      59.20   4 
 27 Oldham, Conner            12 Gulf Breeze            50.94    1:00.18   3 
 28 Thomas, Alex              12 Pensacola Ch           57.77    1:01.28   4 
 29 McCormick, John           10 Pensacola Ch                    1:03.09   3 
 30 Jennings, T.Q.            11 Pensacola Ca           56.00    1:03.12   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Whitaker, Johna'          12 Pine Forest            42.45      49.64q  1 
  2 Culliver, Aysha           11 West Florida           49.01      50.23q  3 
  3 Howard, Monica            12 Pine Forest            46.61      51.36q  2 
  4 Phillips, Caisea          10 Pensacola Ch           50.53      52.38q  3 
  5 Broadt, Amy               10 South Walton           50.28      52.85q  4 
  6 Gullickson, Hannah        11 Navarre HS             52.35      53.53q  1 
  7 Foster, Kiera             11 Navarre HS             54.84      54.04q  4 
  8 Sutton, Rachyl            11 Choctawhatch           52.61      54.20q  3 
  9 Testa, Courtney           12 Niceville HS                      54.26   1 
 10 Blackshear, Tiarra        11 Pensacola Ca           49.36      54.30   4 
 11 Woodard, Brandi            9 Fort Walton            55.11      55.41   3 
 12 Johnson, Taryn            12 Pace HS                54.50      56.43   4 
 13 Sport, Heather             9 Tate HS                           56.86   3 
 14 Schroeder, Hannah         11 Niceville HS           50.56      56.88   2 
 15 Love, Isis                12 West Florida           51.16      56.92   1 
 16 Farase, Kimberly          11 Escambia HS                       58.38   1 
 17 James, Julia               9 Fort Walton            55.39      58.80   2 
 18 Burke, Lilly              10 Pensacola Ca           59.71      58.83   1 
 19 Simpson, Kaitlyn          10 Pensacola Bo                      58.89   2 
 20 Robinson, Bronte          12 Pace HS                55.40      59.63   1 
 21 Gainey, Essence            7 Pensacola Ch                    1:03.72   2 
 22 Owens, Kahlesha           12 Pensacola HS           52.36    1:10.86   2 
 
Event 22  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sims, Terrance            12 Pine Forest            41.17      42.77q  1 
  2 Espinoza, Valentino        9 West Florida           43.90      43.46q  3 
  3 Sinkfield, Ja'Paul        12 Pensacola Ca           41.32      43.48q  2 
  4 Gundrum, Elisha           12 South Walton           44.69      43.63q  2 
  5 Rosas, Jacob              12 Gulf Breeze            43.20      43.90q  1 
  6 Taite, Ryan               12 Pine Forest            43.42      43.94q  1 
  7 Cruz, Kevin               11 Niceville HS           43.65      44.52q  2 
  8 Moss, Clay                10 Gulf Breeze            41.86      44.66q  3 
  9 Streeter, Derek           12 Pensacola HS           44.14      45.07   1 
 10 Johnson, Simon            11 Fort Walton            44.78      45.19   3 
 11 Bartell, Nick             11 Pace HS                46.33      45.69   2 
 12 Wheeler, Hunter           12 Fort Walton            43.85      45.80   3 
 13 Friis, Christian           9 South Walton                      45.88   1 
 14 Manning, Kevoughn         10 Pensacola Bo           44.40      45.95   1 
 15 Simmons, Devonte           9 Tate HS                48.64      46.71   1 
 16 Shoemore, Austin           9 Pensacola Bo           45.09      47.43   3 
 17 Posey, Daniel             10 Pensacola Ch           49.15      47.74   1 
 18 Ramos, Bryan              11 Tate HS                51.00      50.64   3 
 19 Kim, Jay                  12 Pensacola Ch                      52.69   3 
 
Event 15  Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Davis, Danielle           12 Escambia HS            28.30      26.77q  4 
  2 Williams, Jasmine         12 West Florida           26.98      26.86q  3 
  3 West, Aubrey              11 Niceville HS           27.29      27.38q  2 
  4 Gould, Lanasha            10 Pine Forest            27.20      27.57q  3 
  5 McCants, Jasmine          12 Pine Forest            26.56      27.66q  2 
  6 Trimble, Jasmyne          10 West Florida           27.01      27.86q  4 
  7 Gaines, Dominique         11 Gulf Breeze            27.30      28.21q  1 
  8 Simmons-Moering, Mia       9 Escambia HS                       28.65q  3 
  9 McLane, Deandra           10 Fort Walton            27.10      29.30   4 
 10 Mitchell, Angel           12 Pensacola Bo           28.00      29.76   2 
 11 Proby, Aaliyah             9 Navarre HS          30:11.00      29.84   4 
 12 O Daniel, Aiden           10 Gulf Breeze            29.76      29.89   1 
 13 Tate, Corie               10 Pace HS                30.70      30.01   2 
 14 Starling, Alexis          11 Fort Walton            28.20      30.07   4 
 15 Kane, Desirae              8 Pensacola Ch           28.04      30.15   3 
 16 Sport, Heather             9 Tate HS                           30.19   2 
 17 Smiley, Miranda            7 Pensacola Ch                      30.36   2 
 18 Bell, Maddy               10 Pace HS                30.45      30.51   1 
 19 Craft, Elisah              9 Niceville HS                      31.22   1 
 20 Webb, Aliayah             12 Navarre HS             29.70      32.16   2 
 21 Davis, Kendra             12 Pensacola Ca           30.80      33.08   3 
 22 Rojas-Pion, Juli          10 Pensacola Ca                      33.46   3 
 
Event 16  Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Reaves, Marcus             9 Pine Forest            22.50      22.89q  2 
  2 Johnson, Jabari            9 West Florida           23.50      23.31q  1 
  3 Marshall, Antonio          9 Fort Walton            22.90      23.59q  4 
  4 Hudgens, Tanner           11 Tate HS                25.60      23.65q  2 
  5 McKinstry, Nathaniel      11 Pensacola HS           22.97      23.70q  4 
  6 Marvin, John              12 Fort Walton            22.62      23.71q  3 
  7 Everette, Joey             9 West Florida           23.20      23.73q  2 
  8 Suggs, Trebian            12 Pine Forest            22.43      23.78q  1 
  9 DeBonis, Jalen            11 Niceville HS           24.04      24.06   3 
 10 Smith, Juwan              10 Pensacola HS                      24.12   1 
 11 Jones, Michael            10 Tate HS                25.29      24.15   2 
 12 Weimerskirch, Quaide      10 Pace HS                23.90      24.21   2 
 13 Ramos, Kidd               11 Escambia HS            23.35      24.37   1 
 14 Irby, Josh                10 Gulf Breeze            25.30      24.43   1 
 15 Kee, Tyson                11 Pace HS                24.90      24.46   4 
 16 Privette, Matthew         12 Navarre HS          24:00.00      24.68   2 
 17 Johnson, Demetric         12 Pensacola Bo           24.14      24.69   4 
 18 Gill, Nicholas             9 Navarre HS          24:20.00      24.80   1 
 19 Frye, Jabir                9 Escambia HS            23.01      24.94   3 
 20 Short, Corey              12 South Walton           27.23      25.01   3 
 21 Mosley, Bandon            10 Niceville HS                      25.25   3 
 22 Fulfer, Aaron             10 Pensacola Ch           25.80      25.43   4 
 23 Humphrey, Thomas          12 Gulf Breeze            25.73      25.72   3 
 24 Schemmer, Sam             12 Pensacola Ch           25.11      25.87   3 
 25 Laster, Daniel            10 Pensacola Bo                      25.98   2 
 26 Jasso, Chad               10 Pensacola Ca           25.80      26.05   4 
 27 Reese, Zach               11 South Walton                      26.53   4 
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Whitaker, Johna'          12 Pine Forest            14.51      14.34   10   
  2 Howard, Monica            12 Pine Forest            16.08      16.05    8   
  3 Culliver, Aysha           11 West Florida           16.33      16.29    6   
  4 Johnson, Taryn            12 Pace HS                18.56      17.24    5   
  5 Broadt, Amy               10 South Walton           17.33      17.25    4   
  6 Foster, Kiera             11 Navarre HS             18.62      18.31    3   
  7 Gullickson, Hannah        11 Navarre HS             18.49      18.46    2   
 -- Schroeder, Hannah         11 Niceville HS           18.58        DNF  
 
Event 20  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sims, Terrance            12 Pine Forest            15.58      15.73   10   
  2 Sinkfield, Ja'Paul        12 Pensacola Ca           16.75      15.76    8   
  3 Gallenbeck, Shannon       12 Gulf Breeze            16.08      16.04    6   
  4 Taite, Ryan               12 Pine Forest            16.98      16.42    5   
  5 Demons, LeBarron          11 Fort Walton            16.53      16.47    4   
  6 Streeter, Derek           12 Pensacola HS           16.88      16.68    3   
  7 Moss, Clay                10 Gulf Breeze            16.69      16.71    2   
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Jasmine         12 West Florida           13.08      13.00   10   
  2 Gray, Ceana                9 Pine Forest            13.23      13.12    8   
  3 West, Aubrey              11 Niceville HS           13.15      13.28    6   
  4 Trimble, Jasmyne          10 West Florida           13.37      13.32    5   
  5 O Daniel, Aiden           10 Gulf Breeze            13.51      13.34    4   
  6 Townsend, Cierra          11 Pine Forest            13.36      13.41    3   
  7 Crocker, Latashia          9 Pensacola Bo           13.60      13.92    2   
  8 Phillips, Caisea          10 Pensacola Ch           13.45      14.04    1   
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 moore, gabe               11 Freeport HS            11.09      11.21   10   
  2 Abrams, Kevon             10 Pensacola HS           11.16      11.22    8   
  3 Suggs, Trebian            12 Pine Forest            11.26      11.38    6   
  4 McCleod, Ryan             12 Fort Walton            11.39      11.44    5   
  5 Cole, Ryan                10 Fort Walton            11.39      11.52    4   
  6 Mackey, Alize             10 Pensacola HS           11.55      11.55    3   
  7 Irby, Josh                10 Gulf Breeze            11.56      11.58    2   
  8 Everette, Joey             9 West Florida           11.48      11.59    1   
 
Event 25  Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mosley, Marsel            12 Niceville HS         5:13.26    5:26.92   1  10   
  2 Roberts, Kaysi            11 West Florida         5:20.83    5:27.89   1   8   
  3 Kling, Rachel             10 Pace HS              5:43.00    5:28.29   1   6   
  4 Rudman, Emma               9 Fort Walton          5:25.60    5:28.73   1   5   
  5 Steele, Sara              11 Choctawhatch         5:21.40    5:34.24   1   4   
  6 Nesbitt, Raleigh          10 West Florida         5:38.00    5:35.21   1   3   
  7 Chastain, Ivy             12 Fort Walton          5:21.55    5:35.42   1   2   
  8 Parnell, Alexis           12 Gulf Breeze          5:48.57    5:42.69   1   1   
  9 Farr, Rebecca             12 Pensacola Ca         5:46.00    5:45.04   1 
 10 Andrew, Cheyenne          12 Pace HS              5:50.00    5:49.20   1 
 11 Crouse, Elle              12 Navarre HS           6:00.00    5:52.77   1 
 12 Ryan-walker, Emma         11 Pensacola Bo         5:44.40    5:56.71   1 
 13 Cochran, Lauren           10 Pensacola Ch         5:53.00    5:57.61   1 
 14 Fulmer, Maddie             9 South Walton                    6:10.38   2 
 15 Serpa, Annie              11 Niceville HS         5:39.78    6:15.21   1 
 16 Bushman, Kaitlyn           7 Pensacola Ch                    6:17.92   2 
 17 Leatherwood, Brianna       9 Pensacola HS         6:09.00    6:20.64   2 
 18 Chope, Emma                9 Pensacola Ca         6:00.00    6:35.78   2 
 19 Foster, Kylie             10 Navarre HS           6:45.00    6:37.50   2 
 20 Workman, Gaylyn           10 Tate HS              6:12.81    6:40.58   2 
 21 Knight, Kayla              9 Pine Forest          7:00.00    6:43.47   2 
 22 Sims, Grace               10 Pensacola Bo                    6:45.36   2 
 23 Cole, Shannon             11 Pine Forest          7:00.00    6:48.01   2 
 24 Ruiz, Mary Grace          12 Pensacola HS         6:09.26    6:54.63   2 
 25 Whaley, Jessica           10 Tate HS                         6:58.74   2 
 26 Clark, Ariel               9 Escambia HS                     8:19.51   2 
 
Event 26  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Howell, Thomas            11 Niceville HS         4:26.48    4:36.26   1  10   
  2 Morken, Nicholas          11 Niceville HS         4:23.68    4:36.27   1   8   
  3 Clark, Alec               12 West Florida         4:31.61    4:39.65   1   6   
  4 Wilcox, Tanner            11 Navarre HS           4:40.00    4:41.58   1   5   
  5 Perkins, Taylor           10 Pensacola Bo         4:47.37    4:43.24   1   4   
  6 Robertson, Mark           11 Pensacola Bo         4:43.10    4:43.46   1   3   
  7 Chope, John               11 Pensacola Ca         4:45.00    4:44.48   1   2   
  8 Godfrey, Alex             12 Fort Walton          4:31.08    4:46.06   1   1   
  9 Bulger, Tim               12 Fort Walton          4:34.23    4:54.94   1 
 10 Parrish, Andrew           10 Pace HS              5:05.36    4:57.67   2 
 11 Griego, Jonah             12 Navarre HS           4:44.00    5:00.41   1 
 12 Modin, Seth               10 West Florida         4:57.00    5:00.62   2 
 13 Wolfe, Branden            10 Pace HS              5:02.50    5:00.99   2 
 14 Neyman, Edward            10 Pensacola Ca         5:03.00    5:02.99   2 
 15 Reed, Coner               11 Tate HS              4:43.54    5:04.81   1 
 16 Lynn, Bradley             12 Pine Forest          5:03.89    5:06.94   2 
 17 Moton, Quinten            11 Choctawhatch         5:04.14    5:08.08   2 
 18 Jekel, Justin             10 Pensacola Ch         5:02.42    5:08.83   2 
 19 Gann, Jonah               12 Gulf Breeze          4:51.36    5:09.61   1 
 20 Stephens, Victor          10 Pine Forest          5:23.91    5:18.78   2 
 21 Mott, Miller               9 Pensacola HS                    5:19.00   2 
 22 Balentine, Joshua         11 Pensacola Ch         4:54.00    5:19.81   1 
 23 Sanchez, Adam             11 Pensacola HS         5:13.94    5:27.89   2 
 24 Viquelia, Dyllan          12 Escambia HS          5:00.00    5:33.13   2 
 25 Doran, Chris              11 Tate HS                         5:48.02   2 
 26 Fegly, Wes                10 South Walton                    5:56.78   2 
 27 Cruz, Martin              10 South Walton                    6:00.17   2 
 -- West, Chris               12 Choctawhatch            5.30        DNF   1 
 
Event 29  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pine Forest HS  'A'                                 51.30      51.13   10   
  2 West Florida Tech HS  'A'                           51.26      51.76    8   
  3 Fort Walton Beach HS  'A'                           53.29      53.05    6   
  4 Pensacola Booker T. Washington  'A'                 52.68      53.66    5   
  5 Pace HS  'A'                                        54.01      54.89    4   
  6 Pensacola Christian Academy  'A'                    55.48      56.26    3   
  7 Tate HS  'A'                                        54.31      56.96    2   
 -- Niceville HS  'A'                                   53.69         DQ   Out of Zone
 
Event 30  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pine Forest HS  'A'                                 43.49      43.84   10   
  2 Pensacola HS  'A'                                   43.90      44.35    8   
  3 Escambia HS  'A'                                    45.26      45.31    6   
  4 Tate HS  'A'                                        45.82      45.69    5   
  5 West Florida Tech HS  'A'                           45.41      45.96    4   
  6 Pace HS  'A'                                        45.56      46.28    3   
  7 Pensacola Booker T. Washington  'A'                 44.96      46.42    2   
  8 Navarre HS  'A'                                     46.45      46.46    1   
 
Event 17  Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moorer, Loren             10 Pensacola HS         1:03.34    1:02.78   10   
  2 Davis, Danielle           12 Escambia HS          1:02.32    1:03.69    8   
  3 Gaines, Dominique         11 Gulf Breeze          1:03.60    1:04.54    6   
  4 Anderson, Nickie          11 Niceville HS         1:02.95    1:05.38    5   
  5 McCants, Jasmine          12 Pine Forest          1:02.69    1:07.15    4   
  6 Haggerman, Drew           11 Niceville HS         1:04.46    1:07.80    3   
  7 Bindi, Tori                9 Gulf Breeze          1:05.91    1:09.04    2   
 
Event 18  Boys 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moore, Darien             12 South Walton           55.05      53.29   10   
  2 Edwards, Jalon            10 Escambia HS            53.20      54.51    8   
  3 Jackson, Felton           10 Escambia HS            54.32      54.84    6   
  4 Lee, Aaron                12 Pine Forest            54.25      54.87    5   
  5 Boswell, Alexander        10 Fort Walton            54.29      55.95    4   
  6 Jackson, Javen             9 West Florida           54.56      56.16    3   
  7 Villanueva, Miguel        12 Navarre HS             52.93      56.44    2   
 
Event 21  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whitaker, Johna'          12 Pine Forest            49.64      47.76   10   
  2 Howard, Monica            12 Pine Forest            51.36      49.62    8   
  3 Culliver, Aysha           11 West Florida           50.23      51.28    6   
  4 Gullickson, Hannah        11 Navarre HS             53.53      52.52    5   
  5 Broadt, Amy               10 South Walton           52.85      52.58    4   
  6 Phillips, Caisea          10 Pensacola Ch           52.38      52.59    3   
  7 Foster, Kiera             11 Navarre HS             54.04      55.01    2   
  8 Sutton, Rachyl            11 Choctawhatch           54.20      55.82    1   
 
Event 22  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sims, Terrance            12 Pine Forest            42.77      42.37   10   
  2 Rosas, Jacob              12 Gulf Breeze            43.90      42.63    8   
  3 Sinkfield, Ja'Paul        12 Pensacola Ca           43.48      43.66    6   
  4 Espinoza, Valentino        9 West Florida           43.46      43.84    5   
  5 Moss, Clay                10 Gulf Breeze            44.66      44.20    4   
  6 Gundrum, Elisha           12 South Walton           43.63      44.56    3   
  7 Taite, Ryan               12 Pine Forest            43.94      44.58    2   
  8 Cruz, Kevin               11 Niceville HS           44.52      45.56    1   
 
Event 23  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Moller, Rhianna           11 Fort Walton          2:26.48    2:35.06   1  10   
  2 Roberts, Kaysi            11 West Florida         2:27.12    2:36.67   1   8   
  3 Patch, Sunnie             11 Pine Forest          2:23.44    2:38.13   1   6   
  4 Polite, April             11 Fort Walton          2:35.31    2:38.30   1   5   
  5 Kling, Rachel             10 Pace HS              2:34.00    2:40.81   1   4   
  6 Riley, Eliza              12 Niceville HS                    2:42.21   2   3   
  7 Reece, Taylor             11 Niceville HS         2:52.39    2:43.33   2   2   
  8 Simbulan, Marffee         10 West Florida         2:44.00    2:46.88   1   1   
  9 Johnson, Tia              10 Pensacola HS         2:38.00    2:48.55   1 
 10 Salomon, Rachel           12 Pace HS              2:41.00    2:48.69   1 
 11 Valk, Meriah              10 Gulf Breeze                     2:50.01   2 
 12 Ricks, Imani              10 Pensacola Bo                    2:51.41   2 
 13 Waldrop, Justice           9 Pine Forest          2:42.00    2:51.84   1 
 14 Sumerlin, Madison         11 Navarre HS           2:45.00    2:53.14   1 
 15 Campion, Natalie          11 Pensacola Ca         2:50.00    2:54.82   1 
 16 Marona, Amy               12 Pensacola Ch         2:59.00    2:58.35   2 
 17 Sanchez Serrano, Seira    10 Navarre HS           2:48.00    2:59.62   1 
 18 Kennedy, Morgan           12 South Walton                    3:03.58   2 
 19 Mims, Caitlin             11 Choctawhatch         2:51.50    3:05.20   2 
 20 Halprin, Marisa           12 Choctawhatch         2:49.51    3:07.76   1 
 21 Bokamper, Kara            10 Tate HS              2:58.14    3:08.77   2 
 22 Sauer, Megan              10 Pensacola Bo                    3:10.26   2 
 23 Rapp, Lindsay             10 Pensacola Ca         3:05.00    3:10.75   2 
 24 Brock, Ann                10 Pensacola Ch                    3:10.87   2 
 25 Blakely, Tina             11 Tate HS                         3:15.42   2 
 
Event 24  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Morken, Nicholas          11 Niceville HS         1:58.46    2:04.99   1  10   
  2 Jones, Matthew             9 West Florida         2:04.28    2:06.42   1   8   
  3 Mullin, James             12 Navarre HS           2:03.00    2:06.64   1   6   
  4 Beck, Trent               12 Navarre HS           2:06.00    2:09.04   1   5   
  5 McMullen, Trace            9 Fort Walton          2:06.10    2:09.55   1   4   
  6 Chope, John               11 Pensacola Ca         2:05.00    2:09.84   1   3   
  7 Davis, Tripp              11 Niceville HS         2:12.54    2:10.11   1   2   
  8 Sortino, Mark             11 West Florida         2:04.38    2:11.50   1   1   
  9 Taylor, John              11 Gulf Breeze          2:10.54    2:12.60   1 
 10 Amendt, Brandon           11 Pace HS              2:15.50    2:13.61   2 
 11 Sanchez, Adam             11 Pensacola HS         2:14.05    2:14.53   2 
 12 Pressley, Stephan          9 Pine Forest          2:10.00    2:16.11   1 
 13 Bulger, Tim               12 Fort Walton          2:02.77    2:16.19   1 
 14 Reed, Coner               11 Tate HS              2:05.48    2:18.25   1 
 15 Frazier, Sam              10 Pensacola Bo         2:13.09    2:19.61   2 
 16 Taylor, George            12 Gulf Breeze          2:09.17    2:19.83   1 
 17 Reavis, Hunter            10 Pine Forest          2:05.00    2:19.84   1 
 18 Crist, John               12 Pensacola Ch         2:11.51    2:21.54   1 
 19 Goff, Logan               12 Pace HS              2:18.10    2:23.43   2 
 20 Maltbia, Rickey           11 Pensacola Bo                    2:24.35   2 
 21 Nolen, David              10 Tate HS                         2:25.46   2 
 22 Perdomo, Jon              12 South Walton                    2:25.54   2 
 23 Jackson, Wayne            11 Escambia HS          2:18.00    2:26.44   2 
 24 Byrd, Aaron               11 Pensacola Ca         2:17.00    2:29.83   2 
 25 Morris, Donovan            9 Pensacola Ch                    2:31.31   2 
 
Event 15  Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gaines, Dominique         11 Gulf Breeze            28.21      26.68   10   
  2 Davis, Danielle           12 Escambia HS            26.77      27.04    8   
  3 Williams, Jasmine         12 West Florida           26.86      27.17    6   
  4 Gould, Lanasha            10 Pine Forest            27.57      27.35    5   
  5 Trimble, Jasmyne          10 West Florida           27.86      27.62    4   
  6 West, Aubrey              11 Niceville HS           27.38      27.73    3   
  7 Simmons-Moering, Mia       9 Escambia HS            28.65      28.42    2   
 
Event 16  Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reaves, Marcus             9 Pine Forest            22.89      22.24   10   
  2 Marvin, John              12 Fort Walton            23.71      22.62    8   
  3 McKinstry, Nathaniel      11 Pensacola HS           23.70      23.23    6   
  4 Johnson, Jabari            9 West Florida           23.31      23.33    5   
  5 Hudgens, Tanner           11 Tate HS                23.65      23.64    4   
  6 Marshall, Antonio          9 Fort Walton            23.59      23.67    3   
 
Event 27  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rudman, Emma               9 Fort Walton         11:35.00   11:57.26   10   
  2 Chastain, Ivy             12 Fort Walton         11:20.47   12:00.17    8   
  3 Parnell, Alexis           12 Gulf Breeze         12:21.39   12:16.77    6   
  4 Nesbitt, Raleigh          10 West Florida        12:15.00   12:18.80    5   
  5 Sanchez, Charlene         10 West Florida        12:36.00   12:24.03    4   
  6 Smith, Haley              11 Niceville HS                   12:49.40    3   
  7 Salomon, Rachel           12 Pace HS             13:12.00   13:04.39    2   
  8 Andrew, Cheyenne          12 Pace HS             13:02.00   13:11.16    1   
  9 Lockridge, Kaitlin        11 Pensacola Ca        13:00.00   13:24.54  
 10 Ryan-walker, Emma         11 Pensacola Bo        12:24.88   13:26.06  
 11 Mendez, Andraya           12 Navarre HS          13:25.00   13:30.39  
 12 Fulmer, Maddie             9 South Walton                   13:31.27  
 13 Shows, Emma                9 Tate HS                        13:36.64  
 14 Herrera, Anna             11 Niceville HS        12:22.49   13:49.16  
 15 Henderson, Megan           7 Pensacola Ch                   13:53.62  
 16 Fraser, Sarah             12 Choctawhatch        12:50.86   13:53.97  
 17 Del Gallo, Anna           10 Tate HS             14:54.21   14:18.29  
 18 Fisher, Krykyt            11 Pensacola Bo                   14:19.00  
 19 Leatherwood, Brianna       9 Pensacola HS        14:00.00   14:49.47  
 20 Ruiz, Mary Grace          12 Pensacola HS        13:22.17   15:25.73  
 
Event 28  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Howell, Thomas            11 Niceville HS         9:24.93    9:37.44   10   
  2 LaNasa, Trey              10 Fort Walton         10:35.63    9:41.16    8   
  3 Shackelford, Charles      11 Fort Walton          9:51.18    9:46.22    6   
  4 Clark, Alec               12 West Florida        10:07.49    9:57.52    5   
  5 Edwards, Harrison         12 Pensacola Bo         9:50.79   10:07.84    4   
  6 Robertson, Mark           11 Pensacola Bo                   10:11.16    3   
  7 Van Steenbergen, David    12 Choctawhatch        10:07.37   10:13.93    2   
  8 Wilcox, Tanner            11 Navarre HS          10:25.00   10:14.04    1   
  9 White, Sean               10 Choctawhatch        10:40.66   10:16.68  
 10 Remich, Michael           11 Pensacola Ca        10:34.00   10:27.18  
 11 Parrish, Andrew           10 Pace HS             10:48.10   10:34.04  
 12 Massey, Jack              11 Niceville HS        11:26.30   10:44.07  
 13 Carlson, Jeremy           11 Pensacola Ch        10:32.99   10:44.58  
 14 Wiggins, Tony             11 Tate HS             10:27.72   10:44.90  
 15 Griego, Jonah             12 Navarre HS          10:30.00   10:53.25  
 16 Lynn, Bradley             12 Pine Forest         11:05.59   11:02.69  
 17 Wright, David             12 West Florida        11:01.62   11:04.22  
 18 Payne, Andrew             10 Pace HS             10:55.50   11:05.76  
 19 Mott, Miller               9 Pensacola HS        12:20.03   11:09.71  
 20 Balentine, Joshua         11 Pensacola Ch        11:19.52   11:10.15  
 21 Cuevas, David             10 Pensacola Ca        11:00.00   11:51.48  
 22 Stephens, Victor          10 Pine Forest         11:51.75   11:53.69  
 23 Love, Christopher         12 Tate HS                        11:53.72  
 24 Braden, Jordan            10 South Walton        15:50.47   13:21.34  
 
Event 31  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pine Forest HS  'A'                               4:13.38    4:21.30   2  10   
     1) Whitaker, Johna' 12             2) McCants, Jasmine 12            
     3) Patch, Sunnie 11                4) Daniels, Damon 9               
  2 Pensacola HS  'A'                                 4:27.79    4:27.02   2   8   
     1) Johnson, Tia 10                 2) Moorer, Loren 10               
     3) Kirk, Erikka 11                 4) Wyche, Jakira 9                
  3 Niceville HS  'A'                                            4:32.87   1   6   
     1) Mosley, Marsel 12               2) Brown, Tashi 12                
     3) Anderson, Nickie 11             4) Haggerman, Drew 11             
  4 West Florida Tech HS  'A'                         4:25.00    4:36.01   2   5   
     1) Robbins, Autaneak 12            2) Culliver, Aysha 11             
     3) Sanders, Arrielle 11            4) Brown, Salena 11               
  5 Fort Walton Beach HS  'A'                         4:43.51    4:36.15   2   4   
     1) Moller, Rhianna 11              2) White, Autumn 10               
     3) Woodard, Brandi 9               4) Woodard, Cheyenne 9            
  6 Escambia HS  'A'                                  4:07.00    4:40.07   2   3   
     1) Davis, Danielle 12              2) Simmons-Moering, Mia 9         
     3) Hollins-Baker, Akera 10         4) Meyer, Madison 9               
  7 Navarre HS  'A'                                   4:38.46    4:50.49   2   2   
     1) Crouse, Elle 12                 2) Moorer, Hunter 11              
     3) Teichner, Lauren 11             4) Appel, Iesha 9                 
  8 Pensacola Catholic HS  'A'                        4:45.00    4:56.98   1   1   
     1) Farr, Rebecca 12                2) Campion, Natalie 11            
     3) Lockridge, Kaitlin 11           4) Burke, Lilly 10                
  9 Pensacola Christian Academy  'A'                             5:10.32   1 
     1) Marona, Amy 12                  2) Simien, Totyana 8              
     3) Stewart, Audrey 10              4) Bushman, Kaitlyn 7             
 10 Tate HS  'A'                                                 5:13.56   1 
     1) Whaley, Jessica 10              2) O'Brien, Ali 12                
     3) Hargett, Hannah 9               4) McGahan, Brianna 9             
 
Event 32  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Escambia HS  'A'                                  3:33.00    3:37.66   2  10   
     1) Jackson, Felton 10              2) Ramos, Kidd 11                 
     3) Wallace, Airion 11              4) Hunter, Jarrid 12              
  2 Pensacola Booker T. Washington  'A'               3:42.31    3:38.15   2   8   
     1) Maltbia, Rickey 11              2) Brown, Josh 10                 
     3) Manning, Kevoughn 10            4) Shoemore, Larry 11             
  3 West Florida Tech HS  'A'                         3:34.55    3:38.63   2   6   
     1) Stovall, Rodric 10              2) Espinoza, Valentino 9          
     3) Jackson, Javen 9                4) Johnson, Jabari 9              
  4 Pine Forest HS  'A'                               3:34.00    3:38.92   2   5   
     1) Lee, Aaron 12                   2) Sims, Terrance 12              
     3) Taite, Ryan 12                  4) Reaves, Marcus 9               
  5 Pensacola HS  'A'                                 3:41.92    3:43.69   2   4   
     1) Wiggins, Kentrell 11            2) McKinstry, Nathaniel 11        
     3) Brown, Monty 9                  4) Bell, Brenden 9                
  6 South Walton HS  'A'                              3:38.00    3:46.01   2   3   
     1) Gundrum, Elisha 12              2) Ledo-Massey, Joe 9             
     3) Friis, Christian 9              4) Moore, Darien 12               
  7 Pensacola Catholic HS  'A'                        3:44.00    3:47.15   1   2   
     1) Sinkfield, Ja'Paul 12           2) Peabody, Khaifa 9              
     3) Chope, John 11                  4) Johnson, Daishon 11            
  8 Fort Walton Beach HS  'A'                         3:42.30    3:47.39   2   1   
     1) McKinney, Davis 10              2) Fenyvesi, David 9              
     3) Boswell, Alexander 10           4) McKisson, Isaiah 10            
  9 Tate HS  'A'                                      3:49.33    3:52.32   1 
     1) Wiggins, Tony 11                2) Cochran, Kyle 11               
     3) Geoghagan, Tanner 12            4) Hudgens, Tanner 11             
 10 Niceville HS  'A'                                            3:53.97   1 
     1) Talty, Paul 10                  2) DeBonis, Jalen 11              
     3) Alexander, Paris 10             4) Bobbitt, David 11              
 11 Navarre HS  'A'                                   3:33.00    3:54.46   2 
     1) Beck, Trent 12                  2) Villanueva, Miguel 12          
     3) Mullin, James 12                4) Wattley, Alex 11               
 12 Pensacola Christian Academy  'A'                             4:11.86   1 
     1) Thomas, Alex 12                 2) Brauneis, Derrick 12           
     3) Kim, Jay 12                     4) McCormick, John 10             
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Pine Forest HS             175        2) West Florida Tech HS      110   
    3) Fort Walton Beach HS        71.50     4) Gulf Breeze HS             66.50
    5) Niceville HS                61.50     6) Pace HS                    33   
    7) Escambia HS                 31        8) Pensacola HS               28   
    9) Navarre HS                  21.50    10) Pensacola Christian Acade  17   
   11) South Walton HS             15       12) Choctawhatchee HS          10   
   13) Pensacola Booker T. Washin   9       14) Tate HS                     8   
   15) Pensacola Catholic HS        2                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Pine Forest HS             117.33     2) West Florida Tech HS      105   
    3) Fort Walton Beach HS        68.83     4) Gulf Breeze HS             59.50
    5) Niceville HS                55        6) Pensacola HS               50   
    7) Pensacola Booker T. Washin  38        8) Navarre HS                 35   
    9) Escambia HS                 30       10) Pensacola Catholic HS      27   
   11) South Walton HS             25.50    12) Tate HS                    12   
   13) Pensacola Christian Academ  11.83    14) Freeport HS                10   
   15) Choctawhatchee HS            8       16) Pace HS                     5