Licensed to Miles and Minutes, LLC - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/10/2017 09:07 PM
Early Hawk Invitational - 2/10/2017
Lake Minneola
Results
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Fortilien, Ebone Dr. Phillips 12.72 12.59 5 10
2 Blake, Jade Olympia HS 12.65 13.05 5 8
3 Clark, Sharneicia Olympia HS 12.64 13.14 5 6
4 Davis, Xyla West Orange 12.91 13.41 5 5
5 Taylor, Sydney South Lake H 13.43 1 4
6 Douglas, Domanique Dr. Phillips 13.50 13.57 4 3
7 Najair, Nikaya Dr. Phillips 13.00 13.66 5 2
8 Padilla, Jacielle Olympia HS 13.08 13.67 4 1
9 Brown, Shaliyah West Orange 13.50 13.76 4
10 Brilhante Machado, Miria Dr. Phillips 13.00 13.96 5
11 Surin, Michelle Apopka HS 14.00 14.07 3
12 Smith, Ravonna West Orange 13.94 14.10 4
13 Graham, Charity Apopka HS 14.19 14.30 3
14 Isbel, Lauren Windermere P 14.20 14.36 3
15 Jones, Hailey Windermere P 13.70 14.37 4
16 Bobola, Meghan Celebration 14.52 1
17 Garvin, Tatianna Lake Minneol 14.50 14.55 3
18 Carbone, Amara South Sumter 14.27 14.63 3
19 Serat, Fabiana Celebration 15.04 14.68 2
20 Casey, Lovett South Sumter 14.60 14.84 2
21 Artisan, Sheintah West Orange 13.80 14.88 4
22 Ramakrishna, Shanthi Windermere P 15.16 14.97 2
23 preisis, alexis Windermere P 15.40 15.31 2
24 Danvers, Julia Celebration 14.74 15.37 2
25 Torres, Daniela Celebration 15.75 1
26 Gamez, Ana South Sumter 16.50 15.91 2
27 Gwendolynn, Winton South Sumter 14.90 16.04 2
28 Onugha, Nellie Lake Minneol 16.80 16.53 1
29 Torres, Amanda Lake Minneol 16.50 16.61 1
30 Tucker, Arashary Lake Minneol 16.80 16.96 1
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Dillon, Kenya Olympia HS 25.71 26.17 6 10
2 McKenzie, Kayla Apopka HS 26.02 26.32 6 8
3 Ugorte, Amaya West Orange 26.50 26.81 6 6
4 Anderson, Halle Apopka HS 28.00 27.12 5 5
5 Brinkley, Jayla Apopka HS 28.00 27.15 4 4
6 Velez-Alvarez, Suheyli Celebration 26.88 27.46 6 3
7 Blake, Jade Olympia HS 26.01 27.50 6 2
8 Michel, Robilina Dr. Phillips 26.00 27.79 6 1
9 Hearn, Katherine Celebration 27.04 27.82 5
10 Yirmyah, Sheniah Apopka HS 28.00 28.46 5
11 Padilla, Jacielle Olympia HS 26.90 28.79 5
12 Cox, Megan Olympia HS 27.01 28.80 5
13 Matthews, Gabriele Dr. Phillips 27.00 28.96 5
14 Ekhator, Gabriella Dr. Phillips 28.00 29.80 4
15 Bergner, Arianna Windermere P 30.12 1
16 Carbone, Amara South Sumter 29.22 30.69 4
17 Moon, India Dr. Phillips 26.82 30.71 6
18 Lewis, Dre''Angela West Orange 29.58 31.14 4
19 Artisan, Atsmona West Orange 28.00 31.19 4
20 Bergner, Angeline Windermere P 31.23 2
21 Sydney, Maya Lake Minneol 32.80 31.39 3
22 Burlakoff, Blake Windermere P 32.01 2
23 McDonald, Emily South Sumter 32.30 1
24 Rodriguez, Alexandra The Villages 32.34 1
25 Azambya, Gabby Windermere P 32.70 3
26 Jackson, Chasity Lake Minneol 33.00 32.75 3
27 Drake, Amanda Lake Minneol 32.30 33.63 3
28 Gamez, Ana South Sumter 33.86 2
29 Diaz, Naomi Lake Minneol 33.00 34.10 3
30 Giglotti, Ashlin South Sumter 37.41 2
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Brinkley, Jayla Apopka HS 1:03.00 1:01.22 3 10
2 Forrest, Diviana Lake Minneol 59.80 1:01.80 4 8
3 Ellis, Javonia Lake Minneol 59.60 1:02.08 4 6
4 Beckett, Astoria Apopka HS 1:01.82 1:02.16 3 5
5 Clark, Sharneicia Olympia HS 58.14 1:02.56 4 4
6 Demesmin, Robynet Apopka HS 1:01.89 1:02.60 3 3
7 Mitchell, Rikiya West Orange 1:00.00 1:03.10 4 2
8 Hollie, Jaela West Orange 59.00 1:03.43 4 1
9 Beckwith, Ukeyvia Olympia HS 57.48 1:04.12 4
10 Berk, Sabrina West Orange 1:02.00 1:06.92 3
11 Artisan, Atsmona West Orange 1:06.00 1:07.98 2
12 Banks, Jordyn Lake Minneol 1:10.37 1:08.09 2
13 Brummitt, Daejah Lake Minneol 1:09.47 1:09.32 2
14 Matthews, Gabriele Dr. Phillips 1:05.00 1:09.63 3
15 Surin, Michelle Apopka HS 1:05.00 1:10.66 3
16 Alexander, Aasha Dr. Phillips 1:00.00 1:11.36 4
17 McDonald, Emily South Sumter 1:14.32 1
18 Lima, Katrina South Sumter 1:11.89 1:14.74 2
19 Jones, Jordan Dr. Phillips 1:05.00 1:15.97 3
20 Ruiz, Esther South Sumter 1:15.99 2
21 Thomas, Shudayza Olympia HS 1:05.10 1:17.51 2
22 Clairisme, Sephora Dr. Phillips 1:05.00 1:22.53 3
23 Giglotti, Ashlin South Sumter 1:29.60 1
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Whiffen, Katie Lake Minneol 2:22.07 2:28.42 2 10
2 Perez, Dianna Olympia HS 2:22.93 2:30.03 2 8
3 Rowe, Cadi Lake Minneol 2:26.42 2:30.37 2 6
4 Henne, Lily Montverde Ac 2:28.00 2:32.82 2 5
5 Brosonski, Lauren Lake Minneol 2:33.13 2:37.62 2 4
6 Dorilas, Gaelle Olympia HS 2:29.90 2:40.91 2 3
7 Morrison, Annaya Apopka HS 2:50.00 2:42.16 1 2
8 Auguste, Yvonika West Orange 2:30.00 2:42.41 2 1
9 Weaver, Adrianna Lake Minneol 2:36.00 2:42.56 2
10 Alexander, Savanah Dr. Phillips 2:47.72 2
11 Gomez, Rachael Olympia HS 2:31.00 2:47.80 2
12 Brauman, Jayci Montverde Ac 3:01.16 2:47.93 1
13 Sanchez, Michelle South Lake H 2:43.33 2:48.58 1
14 Kinkead, Tallulah Montverde Ac 2:38.00 2:49.35 1
15 Sperry, Ryleigh Montverde Ac 2:37.00 2:49.37 1
16 Lopez, Samantha West Orange 2:30.00 2:49.89 2
17 Walker, Alison Dr. Phillips 2:36.34 2:50.99 1
18 Rifai, Maya Windermere P 2:51.24 2:51.36 1
19 Yarish, Braylyn The Villages 2:31.61 2:51.55 2
20 Verbaas, Amelia Windermere P 2:54.31 1
21 Gelman, Samantha Olympia HS 2:35.00 2:59.99 2
22 Freeman, Jessica West Orange 2:30.00 3:01.72 2
23 Romera, Melya South Lake H 3:05.21 1
24 Arnold, Ashley South Sumter 3:07.53 1
25 Schroeder, Jasmin South Sumter 3:08.47 1
26 Nyman, Savannah South Sumter 3:11.00 1
27 Nguyen, Jenny The Villages 3:14.10 1
28 Clapper, Carly South Lake H 3:27.40 1
29 Langston, Sarah South Sumter 3:35.50 1
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Cardwell, Kendyl Montverde Ac 5:29.87 5:22.47 2 10
2 Rowe, Cadi Lake Minneol 5:51.06 5:24.36 2 8
3 Henne, Lily Montverde Ac 5:30.00 5:24.61 2 6
4 Clark, Rebecca The Villages 5:08.30 5:29.53 2 5
5 Meers, Nicole Montverde Ac 5:32.46 5:36.50 2 4
6 Brosonski, Lauren Lake Minneol 5:28.20 5:44.59 2 3
7 Mayes, Shyanne West Orange 5:30.00 5:45.68 2 2
8 Waddell, Hannah Dr. Phillips 5:27.36 5:51.79 2 1
9 Deisseroth, Roxanne Dr. Phillips 6:00.00 5:52.07 2
10 Kunze, Ellie Lake Minneol 5:54.04 3
11 Sperry, Ryleigh Montverde Ac 6:21.56 6:03.78 1
12 Rifai, Maya Windermere P 6:05.35 6:05.71 2
13 House, Julia Olympia HS 6:02.00 6:13.36 2
14 Schroer, Hannah Lake Minneol 6:18.65 6:14.80 1
15 Faryga, Snejana Lake Minneol 6:15.66 3
16 Lopez, Samantha West Orange 6:00.00 6:16.59 2
17 Gelman, Samantha Olympia HS 6:19.35 6:19.45 1
18 Figueras, Taylor Olympia HS 6:01.00 6:20.24 2
19 Strealy, Gillian South Lake H 7:00.00 6:22.07 1
20 Verbaas, Amelia Windermere P 6:22.39 1
21 Bahr, Sabrina Dr. Phillips 6:00.00 6:25.24 2
22 Mal, Teresa West Orange 6:40.00 6:26.22 1
23 Juliano, Kaylee The Villages 6:09.23 6:28.32 1
24 Caldwell, Elena Break Away Track 6:28.76 1
25 Bankson, Abigail Apopka HS 6:08.06 6:34.92 2
26 Bahena, Adriana Celebration 6:39.11 1
27 Falchook, Grace Celebration 6:39.65 1
28 Nemcik, Isabelle Dr. Phillips 6:00.00 6:41.41 2
29 Schroeder, Jasmin South Sumter 6:48.42 1
30 Sacco, Alexa South Lake H 7:00.00 6:52.10 1
31 Steimer, Samantha Olympia HS 6:02.00 6:53.14 2
32 Nyman, Savannah South Sumter 6:55.74 1
33 Banker, London Lake Minneol 6:55.93 3
34 Townsend, Savannah The Villages 7:04.01 7:02.53 1
35 Romera, Melya South Lake H 7:00.00 7:05.00 1
36 Guzman, Deanna Celebration 7:10.42 1
37 Holmes, Renee Break Away Track 7:11.36 1
38 Fisher, Marley West Orange 7:28.69 2
39 Martin, Ally Lake Minneol 7:37.22 3
40 Niteo, Karina Lake Minneol 7:47.59 3
41 Langston, Sarah South Sumter 7:57.64 1
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Cardwell, Kendyl Montverde Ac 11:53.19 11:44.17 10
2 Meers, Nicole Montverde Ac 11:53.28 11:57.21 8
3 Orlando, Gabriella Windermere P 12:52.05 12:21.76 6
4 Kunze, Ellie Lake Minneol 12:30.00 12:24.95 5
5 Zamot, Sarah Dr. Phillips 12:34.92 12:31.86 4
6 Whiffen, Katie Lake Minneol 11:51.15 12:48.01 3
7 Bartczak, Isabella Dr. Phillips 11:33.85 12:52.58 2
8 Possehl, Payton The Villages 12:59.78 13:08.08 1
9 Faryga, Snejana Lake Minneol 13:00.00 13:14.48
10 Schroer, Hannah Lake Minneol 13:42.11 13:40.93
11 Arnaldy, Sonoma Dr. Phillips 11:50.00 14:07.76
12 Bryant, Brookette The Villages 14:18.98
13 Kaufman, Sydney Dr. Phillips 11:50.00 14:31.89
14 Nesmith, Natalie Montverde Ac 14:58.00 14:45.01
15 Sacco, Alexa South Lake H 13:00.00 15:13.30
16 Fisher, Marley West Orange 13:55.00 16:09.54
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Dillon, Kenya Olympia HS 13.89 14.54 3 10
2 Ofokansi, Chidinma West Orange 14.70 15.53 3 8
3 Wright, Cherrish Apopka HS 15.04 16.36 3 6
4 Jones, Vanessa Lake Minneol 16.57 17.45 3 5
5 Dotson, Taryn West Orange 16.84 17.49 3 4
6 Leiva, Kiersten The Villages 17.89 18.61 2 3
7 Anderson, Halle Apopka HS 17.00 18.79 3 2
8 Kadur, Haley South Sumter 17.90 19.53 2 1
9 Sell, Davita Lake Minneol 19.15 19.56 2
10 Richardson, Sydney The Villages 18.27 19.88 2
11 McCall, Paige The Villages 20.48 19.99 1
12 Cissel, Courtney South Sumter 18.59 20.06 2
13 Yirmyah, Sheniah Apopka HS 17.00 20.51 3
14 Baker, Jemiah Dr. Phillips 17.90 20.91 2
15 Jorge Savernini, Agnys Dr. Phillips 17.60 21.95 2
16 Young, Jadzia Dr. Phillips 17.60 22.05 3
17 Johnson, Chloe South Sumter 21.85 22.88 1
18 Marcial, Nayeli Celebration 22.64 25.50 1
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Jones, Vanessa Lake Minneol 48.35 50.30 2 10
2 Sell, Davita Lake Minneol 47.75 52.18 2 8
3 Kadur, Haley South Sumter 50.35 52.29 2 6
4 Baker, Jemiah Dr. Phillips 1:00.00 53.32 2 5
5 Young, Jadzia Dr. Phillips 1:00.00 54.63 2 4
6 Richardson, Sydney The Villages 55.54 1 3
7 Cissel, Courtney South Sumter 54.23 56.24 2 2
8 Jorge Savernini, Agnys Dr. Phillips 1:00.00 57.24 2 1
9 Leiva, Kiersten The Villages 54.97 57.84 2
10 McCall, Paige The Villages 59.27 1
11 Watkins, Courtney South Lake H 1:13.40 1
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Dr. Phillips HS 'A' 51.13 2 10
2 The Villages HS 'A' 55.28 2 8
3 Lake Minneola HS 'A' 54.00 55.32 2 6
4 Windermere Prep 'A' 58.31 2 5
5 Lake Minneola HS 'B' 58.70 1
6 Celebration HS 'A' 1:00.37 2 4
7 The Villages HS 'B' 1:00.80 1
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Lake Minneola HS 'A' 4:12.00 4:14.02 2 10
2 Olympia HS 'A' 3:58.00 4:16.51 2 8
3 Dr. Phillips HS 'A' 4:10.00 4:22.84 2 6
4 Lake Minneola HS 'B' 4:12.00 4:22.95 1
5 Apopka HS 'A' 4:25.13 2 5
6 Dr. Phillips HS 'B' 4:20.00 4:34.01 1
7 The Villages HS 'A' 4:38.74 1 4
8 South Lake HS 'A' 5:02.83 2 3
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Lake Minneola HS 'A' 10:00.00 9:54.37 10
2 Montverde Academy 'A' 10:30.00 10:31.78 8
3 Apopka HS 'A' 10:40.00 10:35.96 6
4 Olympia HS 'A' 10:01.00 10:42.43 5
5 Dr. Phillips HS 'A' 10:45.00 10:45.27 4
6 The Villages HS 'A' 11:06.65 3
7 Lake Minneola HS 'B' 10:10.00 11:13.15
8 Celebration HS 'A' 11:20.22 2
9 Montverde Academy 'B' 11:50.00 11:33.20
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Beckwith, Ukeyvia Olympia HS 5-05.00 5-00.00 10
2 Lawrence, Jasmine South Lake H 5-02.00 4-10.00 8
3 Ugorte, Amaya West Orange J4-10.00 6
4 Mitchell, Rikiya West Orange J4-10.00 5
5 Jordan, Hallie The Villages 4-08.00 4-08.00 4
6 Symonds, Emma The Villages 4-08.00 4-06.00 3
7 VanGorder, Paris The Villages J4-06.00 1.50
7 Baker, Jemiah Dr. Phillips J4-06.00 1.50
9 Wonus, Kate The Villages 4-04.00
9 Sell, Davita Lake Minneol 4-04.00 4-04.00
9 Dorilas, Gaelle Olympia HS 4-04.00 4-04.00
12 Arnold, Ashley South Sumter 4-02.00
12 Auguste, Yvonika West Orange 4-02.00
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Smith, Izabella Dr. Phillips 8-06.00 7-06.00 10
2 Kulatti, Lydia Dr. Phillips 6-00.00 J7-06.00 8
3 Arocho, D'Sondria Lake Minneol 6-06.00 5-06.00 5.50
3 Blake, Nowelia Dr. Phillips 6-00.00 5-06.00 5.50
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Ellis, Javonia Lake Minneol 19-00.00 17-08.00 10
2 Fortilien, Ebone Dr. Phillips 16-05.00 17-05.00 8
3 Forrest, Diviana Lake Minneol 16-03.50 16-08.00 6
4 Hollie, Jaela West Orange 16-05.00 16-02.00 5
5 Baker, Jemiah Dr. Phillips 15-00.00 15-08.50 4
6 Lee, Sinai Lake Minneol 14-00.00 15-07.50 3
7 Dotson, Taryn West Orange 15-00.00 15-07.00 2
8 Kadur, Haley South Sumter 15-06.25 15-05.75 1
9 Yirmyah, Sheniah Apopka HS 15-05.00 15-05.25
10 Ugorte, Amaya West Orange 16-00.00 15-05.00
11 Brilhante Machado, Miria Dr. Phillips 15-00.00 14-01.00
12 Feliciano, Anaya Dr. Phillips 15-00.00 13-11.50
13 Bergner, Arianna Windermere P 13-11.00
14 Padilla, Jacielle Olympia HS 15-05.00 13-09.00
15 Thomas, Shudayza Olympia HS 13-08.00
16 VanGorder, Paris The Villages 13-05.00
17 Bergner, Angeline Windermere P 13-03.00
18 Brown, Shaliyah West Orange 16-00.00 12-10.50
19 Pittman, Shaunyce Lake Minneol 14-01.50 12-06.25
20 Ruiz, Esther South Sumter 12-05.00
21 Casey, Lovett South Sumter 11-01.50
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Champer, Taylor Olympia HS 33-00.00 32-06.00 10
2 Jones, Vanessa Lake Minneol 31-07.00 31-08.25 8
3 Feliciano, Anaya Dr. Phillips 32-01.00 30-11.00 6
4 Hearn, Katherine Celebration 32-07.00 30-06.75 5
5 Guthrie, Lauren Olympia HS 33-00.00 30-05.00 4
6 Lima, Katrina South Sumter 26-08.00 25-06.00 3
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Kiser, Daija West Orange 40-01.00 40-00.75 10
2 Ficka, Danielle West Orange 40-00.50 35-09.25 8
3 Franklin, Kihanna West Orange 32-00.00 35-00.50 6
4 Pinnock, Morgan Dr. Phillips 36-03.00 33-10.00 5
5 Hughes, Riley South Sumter 36-06.00 30-04.00 4
6 Eugene, Jessica West Orange 33-00.00 29-08.25 3
7 Swift, Amari Olympia HS 27-09.50 29-02.50 2
8 Broome, Kyrah South Sumter 30-03.50 29-00.25 1
9 Hernandez, Amy The Villages 31-11.00 28-00.25
10 Ellis, Breann South Lake H 26-09.50
11 Temple, Nicole Celebration 25-01.00
12 Calixte, Kim Lake Minneol 23-00.00 24-06.75
13 Thompson, Elizabeth South Sumter 22-05.25 23-10.00
14 Oliver, Imani Olympia HS 28-00.00 23-09.00
15 Leguillow, Damaris Olympia HS 25-00.00 22-11.00
16 Sghiar, Ayah Lake Minneol 23-00.00 22-04.50
17 Anderson, Omnay The Villages 21-05.50
18 Orozco, Bianca Olympia HS 21-00.25 20-05.50
19 Bush, Princess Dr. Phillips 30-00.00 20-02.50
20 Kornegay, Avery The Villages 20-02.00
20 Toussaint, Michaela Dr. Phillips 35-00.00 20-02.00
22 Pagan, Olivia The Villages 16-11.50
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Kiser, Daija West Orange 104-07 112-09 10
2 Ficka, Danielle West Orange 111-07 99-09 8
3 Hughes, Riley South Sumter 95-01 93-01 6
4 Martin, Jacquelin West Orange 71-11 81-02 5
5 Pinnock, Morgan Dr. Phillips 90-07 80-00 4
6 Eugene, Jessica West Orange 80-00 75-08 3
7 Hernandez, Amy The Villages 78-10 74-05 2
8 Broome, Kyrah South Sumter 93-00.50 73-09 1
9 Swift, Amari Olympia HS 55-05.50 67-02
10 Kornegay, Avery The Villages 64-04
11 Temple, Nicole Celebration 64-02
12 Calixte, Kim Lake Minneol 65-00 63-08
13 Thompson, Elizabeth South Sumter 57-09 59-01
14 Ellis, Breann South Lake H 58-09
15 Sghiar, Ayah Lake Minneol 65-00 58-05
16 Manns, Sidney The Villages 67-01 58-02
17 Leguillow, Damaris Olympia HS 45-01 56-01
18 Halikova, Karinka The Villages 54-08
19 Oliver, Imani Olympia HS 50-01 48-11
20 Toussaint, Michaela Dr. Phillips 80-00 48-02
21 Orozco, Bianca Olympia HS 43-07 47-00
22 Bush, Princess Dr. Phillips 80-00 37-03
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Walls, Caleb Dr. Phillips 11.28 11.04 5 10
2 Hogan, Emare Dr. Phillips 11.15 11.09 5 8
3 Ingle, Tanner Dr. Phillips 11.23 11.32 5 6
4 Salamo, Roberto Windermere P 10.90 11.55 5 5
5 Martin, Jaden Apopka HS 11.40 11.56 5 4
6 Jones, Kyveon West Orange 11.67 11.57 4 3
7 Little, Twyon West Orange 12.16 11.83 3 2
8 Johnson, Jonathan West Orange 11.30 11.84 5 1
9 Marshall, Joshua Olympia HS 11.81 11.85 4
10 Chambers, Spyncer Apopka HS 12.64 11.86 3
11 Sipp, Chris Olympia HS 11.55 11.96 4
12 Gainer, Byron Apopka HS 12.81 11.98 2
13 Martin, Fred South Sumter 12.14 12.01 3
14 Shaw, Wyatt South Sumter 12.38 12.06 3
15 Wright, Rodney Olympia HS 11.77 12.07 4
15 Bell, Derrick Olympia HS 11.80 12.07 4
17 Sweetney, Reston Windermere P 11.50 12.19 4
18 Patterson, Kai Windermere P 11.60 12.22 4
19 Green, Giovanni Windermere P 11.00 12.29 5
20 Doby, Cody The Villages 13.08 12.34 2
21 Murray, Marshauri Apopka HS 12.64 12.36 3
22 Fernandez, Nicolas The Villages 12.39 2
23 Anderson, Josh Lake Minneol 12.54 1
24 Thompkins, William South Sumter 12.85 12.56 2
25 Rodriguez, Rafael Celebration 12.63 2
26 Arocho, Jared Lake Minneol 12.88 1
27 Davis, Justin Celebration 13.04 1
28 Mclean, Khareem-Jhordan South Lake H 13.06 1
29 Bishop, Jarrett South Sumter 12.80 13.30 3
30 Arzola, Erick Celebration 13.39 1
31 Dekle, Max Lake Minneol 13.66 1
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Darius, Iverson Olympia HS 21.55 22.10 6 10
2 Cadet, Ralph Olympia HS 22.01 22.80 6 8
3 Ingle, Tanner Dr. Phillips 23.55 23.17 5 6
4 Massey, Deshawn Apopka HS 22.83 23.22 6 5
5 Mills, D'Andre South Lake H 23.33 2 4
6 Sius, Brenden Olympia HS 22.50 23.41 6 3
7 Starling, Felipe Dr. Phillips 23.78 23.45 5 2
8 Salamo, Roberto Windermere P 22.30 23.61 6 1
9 Stokes, Andrew Apopka HS 23.75 23.72 5
10 Jones, David West Orange 24.50 24.14 4
11 Baber, Giuiliano West Orange 24.00 24.24 5
12 Dames, Quincy Olympia HS 22.52 24.36 6
13 Martin, Fred South Sumter 24.69 24.62 4
14 Atkinson, Stephone Lake Minneol 24.82 3
15 Ford, Zach West Orange 24.00 24.89 5
16 Davila, Brendan South Lake H 23.99 25.09 5
17 Shaw, Wyatt South Sumter 23.41 25.18 5
18 Jones, Jacquez Dr. Phillips 24.00 25.21 4
19 Manning, Jatarious Apopka HS 24.00 25.23 4
20 Chambers, Braxton Apopka HS 25.00 25.37 4
21 Doby, Cody The Villages 26.42 25.43 4
22 Cortes, Ish Windermere P 25.75 3
23 Brown, Trevion The Villages 25.82 3
24 Rodriguez, Rafael Celebration 25.86 2
25 Lanahan, Gryphon Dr. Phillips 24.00 25.90 5
26 Deng, Jiwei Windermere P 22.50 25.95 6
27 Cardosa, Cristian South Sumter 26.80 26.41 3
28 Rackston, Dadrian Lake Minneol 26.42 3
29 Brunson, Jamarcus West Orange 25.00 27.08 4
30 Davis, Justin Celebration 27.11 2
31 Le, Kevin Lake Minneol 27.27 2
32 Edwards, Miles Lake Minneol 27.72 2
33 Montenegro, Arthur Windermere P 27.76 2
34 Bishop, Jarrett South Sumter 26.80 28.03 3
35 Hanna, Andrew Windermere P 22.70 28.93 6
36 Gonzalez, Juan Windermere P 28.99 3
37 Nafield, Kunta South Lake H 29.18 1
38 Nafield, Mike South Lake H 31.09 1
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Banks-Guy, Marcus Apopka HS 50.00 52.37 5 10
2 Gaskins, Joshua West Orange 55.00 54.09 4 8
3 Anderson, Tyler Lake Minneol 58.34 54.61 3 6
4 Rogers, Tyler West Orange 53.00 54.71 5 5
5 Smith, Connor The Villages 55.05 55.02 4 4
6 Clarke, Jevon Apopka HS 56.00 55.14 4 3
7 Drain, Jessie West Orange 54.00 55.20 5 2
8 Ramos, Omar South Sumter 58.70 55.48 3 1
9 Rogers Prince, Meshar Apopka HS 56.79 56.22 4
10 Wright, Rodney Olympia HS 51.10 56.34 5
11 Bracy, Aaron Apopka HS 57.00 57.04 3
12 Luciano, Dante Lake Minneol 57.00 57.19 3
13 Quincey, Heath Celebration 57.70 2
14 Kehler, Bradley Olympia HS 50.20 57.82 5
15 Celestin, Sebastian Dr. Phillips 56.00 57.90 4
16 Russell, Jamal Lake Minneol 57.00 58.63 4
17 Idrissi, Adulrahman Celebration 58.85 1
18 Marshall, Joshua Olympia HS 50.90 59.42 5
19 Phillips, Keaton The Villages 59.43 2
20 Chilton, Austin West Orange 55.00 59.48 4
21 Dunseath, Jedidiah The Villages 1:01.29 59.96 2
22 White, Emanual The Villages 1:00.39 1
23 Barton, Ryan South Lake H 1:05.43 1:01.85 2
24 Cardosa, Cristian South Sumter 1:00.40 1:02.16 2
25 Odom, III, Ralph South Lake H 1:02.94 1
26 Breitenfield, Christian South Lake H 1:02.01 1:03.79 2
27 Mooosa, Mohammed Windermere P 1:05.27 1
28 Moore, Charles Break Away Track 1:05.49 1
29 Ramirez, Jadon South Sumter 1:05.66 1
30 Levarity, Shalamar Break Away Track 1:08.62 1
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Quintana, Noah Lake Minneol 2:06.00 2:04.94 2 10
2 Occenat, Oneel Olympia HS 2:07.48 2:09.46 2 8
3 Cortes, Ian Montverde Ac 2:10.65 2:09.97 2 6
4 Gustafson, Sean A Windermere P 2:03.83 2:11.86 2 5
5 Marberry, Will Olympia HS 2:08.96 2:11.93 2 4
6 Woods, Colton The Villages 2:09.45 2:12.09 2 3
7 Jacques, Shmael Olympia HS 2:08.00 2:12.21 2 2
8 Capers, Sydney Dr. Phillips 2:09.44 2:16.08 2 1
9 Londono, Nicholas Olympia HS 2:01.00 2:17.12 2
10 Taylor, Richard West Orange 2:29.87 2:20.00 1
11 Stagg, Hunter Lake Minneol 2:20.00 2:22.25 2
12 Ciccarone, Brett West Orange 2:30.00 2:22.29 1
13 Venturini, Anthony Dr. Phillips 2:20.00 2:24.12 2
14 Trevino, Darren Lake Minneol 2:24.32 2:26.50 1
15 Lugo, Joel The Villages 2:24.02 2:27.67 1
16 Gagliano, Durston Montverde Ac 2:19.00 2:29.75 2
17 Reyes, Brandon South Sumter 2:26.35 2:29.84 1
18 Kinkead, Jude Montverde Ac 2:29.10 2:30.82 1
19 Mclellan, Brayden Dr. Phillips 2:20.00 2:30.90 2
20 Ramos, Omar South Sumter 2:26.00 2:31.52 1
21 Machinski, Tate Montverde Ac 2:19.00 2:31.67 2
22 Farmer, Samuel West Orange 2:33.36 2
23 Kitchens, Brandon South Lake H 2:50.00 2:34.82 1
24 Sykes, David The Villages 2:36.36 1
25 Rivas, Jose South Lake H 2:36.89 1
26 Roth, Jackson Windermere P 2:40.00 2:37.69 1
27 Marshall, Riley West Orange 2:38.90 2
28 Henao, Alejandro South Lake H 2:30.00 2:39.93 1
29 Cheng, Kellen Windermere P 2:32.90 2:40.25 1
30 Ramirez, Jadon South Sumter 2:45.00 2:43.85 1
31 Navarro, Julian South Lake H 2:30.00 2:43.97 1
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Quintana, Noah Lake Minneol 4:50.00 4:35.30 2 10
2 Hood, Ethan Olympia HS 4:47.92 4:50.58 2 8
3 Miller, Nicholas West Orange 4:50.00 4:53.73 2 6
4 Hinkle, John Olympia HS 4:50.40 4:54.38 2 5
5 Uribe, Wilden South Sumter 4:49.62 4:55.19 2 4
6 Quintana, Liam Lake Minneol 4:55.00 4:56.49 2 3
7 Valiquette, Ryder Montverde Ac 4:42.34 4:57.53 2 2
8 Mancini, Demitri South Lake H 5:15.00 4:58.60 2 1
9 Croy, Alexander South Lake H 4:58.89 5:00.46 2
10 Pautienus, David Lake Minneol 5:09.51 5:00.63 2
11 Mahdar, Ayoub Celebration 4:53.28 5:01.70 2
12 Wolsefer, Elijah Break Away Track 5:02.44 1
13 Matzner, Joshua Dr. Phillips 4:57.45 5:03.00 2
14 Warner, Austin Apopka HS 5:08.11 5:04.99 2
15 Chionha, Bruno Olympia HS 5:03.18 5:08.51 2
16 Jafri, Ahmed Olympia HS 5:15.36 5:09.12 2
17 Ellenback, Noah West Orange 5:09.00 5:09.15 2
18 Kozera, Calen Apopka HS 5:45.00 5:10.71 1
19 Venturini, Anthony Dr. Phillips 5:18.13 5:14.46 2
20 Moore, Charles Break Away Track 5:16.92 1
21 Seda, Julian Break Away Track 5:17.32 1
22 Cammarano, Austin Lake Minneol 5:20.00 5:19.84 2
23 Wang, Eric Windermere P 5:21.51 1
24 Fulmore, Adam Dr. Phillips 5:15.00 5:23.27 2
25 Azor, Kervenstor Dr. Phillips 5:15.00 5:23.28 2
26 Tomberlin, Alex South Sumter 5:09.10 5:23.70 2
27 Kirtland, Justin Windermere P 5:23.91 3
28 Gagliano, Durston Montverde Ac 5:15.00 5:24.33 2
29 Steelman, Joshua Celebration 5:27.70 1
30 Ochoa, Israel South Lake H 5:39.00 5:30.74 1
31 Castillo, Miguel Apopka HS 5:45.00 5:35.49 1
32 Murphy, Quinn Montverde Ac 5:19.21 5:38.15 2
33 Mejia, Eduardo West Orange 6:00.00 5:42.71 1
34 Forehand, Brandon Celebration 5:47.90 5:46.84 1
35 Amann, Aiden Break Away Track 5:48.08 1
36 Chisholm, Tyler Windermere P 6:30.00 5:57.21 1
37 Weller, Robert South Sumter 5:57.56 1
38 Boodhan, Neil Montverde Ac 5:40.00 6:03.28 1
39 Hunter, Hawk The Villages 6:05.14 1
40 Guerrero, Cristian Windermere P 7:00.25 6:05.24 1
41 Navarro, Julian South Lake H 6:35.00 6:08.18 1
42 Arnold, James South Sumter 6:11.15 1
43 Levarity, Shalamar Break Away Track 6:17.36 3
44 Moran, Carson The Villages 6:29.88 6:24.72 1
45 Mobin, Sarim Windermere P 6:19.63 6:42.98 1
Boys 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Hovias, Lachlan South Lake H 10:17.00 10:48.27 1 10
2 Valiquette, Ryder Montverde Ac 10:58.86 10:50.64 1 8
3 Uribe, Wilden South Sumter 10:54.71 1 6
4 Merriman, Matt Dr. Phillips 10:54.62 10:55.35 1 5
5 Johnson, Chris Olympia HS 10:26.00 10:59.60 1 4
6 Mancini, Demitri South Lake H 10:52.00 11:00.24 1 3
7 Pautienus, David Lake Minneol 11:19.95 11:16.69 1 2
8 Faryga, Max Lake Minneol 11:19.99 1 1
9 Leongomez, Mark Olympia HS 10:27.00 11:20.94 1
10 Haynes, Dontaveous Olympia HS 10:25.00 11:21.61 1
11 Perez, Damon Dr. Phillips 11:00.00 11:29.39 1
12 Moore, Daniel Lake Minneol 11:47.89 11:31.82 1
13 Seda, Julian Break Away Track 11:33.13 1
14 Gerber, Michael Olympia HS 10:54.19 11:40.46 1
15 Magerl, Seamus Dr. Phillips 11:00.00 11:41.29 1
16 Thanawala, Ayman Apopka HS 11:46.92 1
17 Cardwell, Colton Montverde Ac 12:10.00 11:48.94 1
18 Aziz, Andrew Montverde Ac 12:13.26 11:51.56 1
19 Trevino, Darren Lake Minneol 12:00.24 12:07.80 1
20 Murphy, Quinn Montverde Ac 14:27.18 12:12.05 1
21 Tomberlin, Alex South Sumter 12:44.34 1
22 Hernandez, David West Orange 12:48.75 1
23 Forehand, Brandon Celebration 12:59.13 12:54.05 1
24 Andrzeyczyk, Theodore West Orange 13:00.33 12:56.05 1
25 Acevado, Justin South Lake H 13:03.28 2
26 Deyo, Michael West Orange 13:12.58 1
27 Weller, Robert South Sumter 13:13.02 1
28 Hubner, Jonathan South Lake H 11:00.00 14:19.13 1
29 Arnold, James South Sumter 14:57.42 1
30 Rudinsky, Jordan The Villages 13:33.66 14:57.43 1
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Dada, Oluwaferanmi The Villages 15.53 15.75 2 10
2 Fox, Michael Dr. Phillips 16.01 15.82 2 8
3 Martin, Devin West Orange 15.40 15.98 2 6
4 Scott, Ty Dr. Phillips 17.00 16.83 2 5
5 Robinson, Russell West Orange 17.87 16.92 2 4
6 Hurst, Micah Olympia HS 15.58 17.65 2 3
7 Bryant, Brent The Villages 19.09 1 2
8 Akinwotu, Jacob Olympia HS 17.90 20.19 1 1
9 Yirmyah, N/A Apopka HS 17.00 20.42 2
10 Attaway, Benjamin The Villages 20.98 1
11 Smith, Justice West Orange 21.23 1
12 Sonderman, Jack Olympia HS 17.88 21.49 1
13 Gonzalez, Michael The Villages 22.21 1
14 Jackson, Corey Olympia HS 15.90 23.06 2
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Payne, Corinthians Apopka HS 38.91 41.44 2 10
2 Fox, Michael Dr. Phillips 43.12 42.37 2 8
3 Hurst, Micah Olympia HS 41.19 42.51 2 6
4 Scott, Ty Dr. Phillips 45.00 43.27 2 5
5 Dada, Oluwaferanmi The Villages 42.38 43.89 2 4
6 Bryant, Brent The Villages 46.36 1 3
7 Mitchell, Paul Lake Minneol 45.00 49.36 2 2
8 Nyarady, Samuel Olympia HS 48.50 50.66 2 1
9 Attaway, Benjamin The Villages 51.11 1
10 Sonderman, Jack Olympia HS 48.90 51.38 1
11 Gonzalez, Michael The Villages 52.21 1
12 Akinwotu, Jacob Olympia HS 48.80 53.53 2
13 Stasko, David Lake Minneol 55.21 1
14 Baker, Myles Dr. Phillips 50.00 58.71 1
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Olympia HS 'A' 41.70 42.68 2 10
2 Dr. Phillips HS 'A' 43.00 42.77 2 8
3 Lake Minneola HS 'A' 45.00 45.39 2 6
4 Apopka HS 'B' 45.00 45.45 1
5 Celebration HS 'A' 45.72 2 5
6 Olympia HS 'B' 42.50 46.18 2
7 Dr. Phillips HS 'B' 44.00 46.72 1
8 Windermere Prep 'A' 46.89 2 4
9 The Villages HS 'A' 48.40 2 3
10 Windermere Prep 'B' 50.36 1
11 Celebration HS 'B' 51.31 1
12 The Villages HS 'B' 52.75 1
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Olympia HS 'A' 3:18.00 3:30.11 2 10
2 Celebration HS 'A' 3:30.00 3:31.59 2 8
3 Dr. Phillips HS 'A' 3:40.00 3:37.09 2 6
4 Lake Minneola HS 'A' 3:30.00 3:41.05 2 5
5 Olympia HS 'B' 3:25.00 3:41.07 1
6 West Orange HS 'A' 3:41.38 2 4
7 Apopka HS 'A' 3:42.83 1 3
8 Apopka HS 'B' 3:44.71 1
9 South Lake HS 'A' 3:46.61 2 2
10 Celebration HS 'B' 3:48.46 1
11 Lake Minneola HS 'B' 3:49.81 2
12 The Villages HS 'A' 4:00.12 2 1
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Lake Minneola HS 'A' 8:42.83 2 10
2 Olympia HS 'A' 8:05.00 8:43.36 2 8
3 Celebration HS 'A' 8:47.17 2 6
4 Olympia HS 'B' 8:10.00 8:53.02 1
5 West Orange HS 'A' 8:55.38 2 5
6 Apopka HS 'A' 8:56.09 1 4
7 Apopka HS 'B' 9:00.98 1
8 Dr. Phillips HS 'A' 8:10.00 9:04.08 2 3
9 Lake Minneola HS 'B' 9:17.93 1
10 Windermere Prep 'A' 9:18.28 2 2
11 Montverde Academy 'A' 9:20.00 9:19.05 1 1
12 South Lake HS 'A' 9:41.61 2
13 The Villages HS 'A' 9:42.36 2
14 Break Away Track Club 'A' 9:58.54 1
15 South Lake HS 'B' 10:07.86 1
16 Windermere Prep 'B' 10:07.95 1
17 Montverde Academy 'B' 10:15.00 10:11.31 1
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Scott, Ty Dr. Phillips 5-00.00 5-08.00 10
2 Johnson, Chris Olympia HS 5-06.00 J5-08.00 7
2 Miller, Joey The Villages 5-06.00 J5-08.00 7
4 Phillips, Keaton The Villages 5-02.00 4.50
4 Smith, Connor The Villages 5-02.00 4.50
6 Anderson, Tyler Lake Minneol 5-04.00 J5-02.00 3
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Esperance, Max Dr. Phillips 9-00.00 9-06.00 10
2 Pruitt, Marcus Dr. Phillips 8-00.00 8-06.00 8
3 Prisby, Conrad The Villages 7-06.00 6
4 Celestin, Sebastian Dr. Phillips 7-06.00 7-00.00 5
5 Leger, Oshny Dr. Phillips 7-00.00 6-00.00 4
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Ingle, Tanner Dr. Phillips 22-08.75 21-03.50 10
2 Dames, Quincy Olympia HS 21-11.00 20-10.50 8
3 Dixon, Marques South Sumter 19-00.00 20-03.00 6
4 Yirmyah, N/A Apopka HS 20-05.50 19-10.00 5
5 Fox, Michael Dr. Phillips 20-02.00 19-08.00 4
6 Johnson, Kenyon Lake Minneol 17-00.00 19-04.50 2
6 Rebeiro Jr., Ernesto Apopka HS 19-01.50 19-04.50 2
6 Sius, Brenden Olympia HS 20-09.00 19-04.50 2
9 Ebram, Jaumar Dr. Phillips 19-00.50 19-03.00
10 Murray, Marshauri Apopka HS 18-08.50 18-10.00
11 Tucker, Gehrig The Villages 18-04.00 18-07.50
12 Ramos, Omar South Sumter 18-06.50
13 Pace, Justin South Lake H 15-06.00 18-04.50
14 Sipp, Chris Olympia HS 20-11.00 18-04.25
15 Brown, Trevion The Villages 18-01.50
16 Odom, Iii, Ralph South Lake H 19-03.75 18-00.00
17 Ford, Zach West Orange 18-00.00 17-11.50
18 Drain, Jessie West Orange 17-00.00 17-09.00
19 Williams, James Lake Minneol 16-06.50 16-02.50
20 Johnson, Markus Lake Minneol 15-09.25 16-01.50
21 Thompkins, William South Sumter 18-10.00 15-11.00
22 Lanahan, Gryphon Dr. Phillips 18-00.00 15-07.00
23 Graf, Gage The Villages 15-03.50
24 Fandino, Alexander The Villages 14-11.00
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Dixon, Marques South Sumter 43-03.50 42-03.50 10
2 Fox, Michael Dr. Phillips 42-06.50 41-02.50 8
3 Murray, Marshauri Apopka HS 42-00.00 38-09.50 6
4 Ebram, Jaumar Dr. Phillips 42-00.00 36-11.50 5
5 Yirmyah, N/A Apopka HS 39-00.00 36-09.00 4
6 Tucker, Gehrig The Villages 37-11.50 36-04.50 3
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hummel, Hunter Celebration 42-04.00 46-09.50 10
2 Sodo, Ben South Lake H 38-06.00 8
3 Adonis, Benicio Lake Minneol 37-00.00 38-04.50 6
4 Andrews, Nolan South Lake H 40-00.00 38-03.50 5
5 Sutherland, Simon Lake Minneol 37-00.00 37-03.50 4
6 Enos, Donovan Olympia HS 40-02.00 35-11.75 3
7 Smith, Zak Lake Minneol 34-02.00 35-05.50 2
8 Luke, Kordel West Orange 35-00.00 35-04.50 1 34'9.5" 2nd Best
9 Jay, Jason Lake Minneol 37-00.00 J35-04.50 32'8.5" 2nd Best
10 McCleary, Xandre Dr. Phillips 34-05.00
11 Williams, Maleak South Sumter 33-07.75
12 Pittman, Julian West Orange 34-00.00 32-02.50
13 Sanchez, Daniel South Sumter 30-05.25
14 Acosta, Louis Olympia HS 40-01.00 30-02.50
15 Howard, Shamod The Villages 26-08.50
15 Afram-Gyening, Cameron Dr. Phillips 26-08.50
17 Prieto, Jake West Orange 30-00.00 26-07.25
18 Kelleher, Justin Olympia HS 40-03.00 26-03.50
18 Kamaludin, Gibran The Villages 26-03.50
20 Leger, Oshny Dr. Phillips 23-11.50
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hummel, Hunter Celebration 150-09 156-06 10
2 Perez, Jordan West Orange 131-08 114-01 8
3 Smith, Zak Lake Minneol 95-08.50 104-00 6
4 Adonis, Benicio Lake Minneol 80-04 103-08 5
5 Andrews, Nolan South Lake H 01-02.50 101-07 4
6 Sanchez, Daniel South Sumter 90-06 3
7 Enos, Donovan Olympia HS 80-07 78-05 2
8 Luke, Kordel West Orange 85-00 78-01 1
9 Sutherland, Simon Lake Minneol 90-00 76-04
10 McCleary, Xandre Dr. Phillips 76-00
11 Jay, Jason Lake Minneol 80-00 75-03
12 Williams, Maleak South Sumter 67-07
13 Gonzales, Joseph The Villages 66-08
14 Afram-Gyening, Cameron Dr. Phillips 62-08
15 Sodo, Ben South Lake H 61-05
16 Acosta, Louis Olympia HS 79-00 59-03
17 Schueler, Garrett West Orange 80-00 58-08
18 Williams, Dustin The Villages 56-09
19 Leger, Oshny Dr. Phillips 52-09
20 Kelleher, Justin Olympia HS 75-01 33-08
Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Lake Minneola HS 134.50 2) Dr. Phillips HS 105
3) West Orange HS 100 4) Olympia HS 91
5) Apopka HS 56 6) Montverde Academy 51
7) The Villages HS 37.50 8) South Sumter HS 25
9) South Lake HS 15 10) Celebration HS 14
11) Windermere Prep 11
Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Dr. Phillips HS 145 2) Olympia HS 113
3) Lake Minneola HS 83 4) Apopka HS 56
4) West Orange HS 56 6) The Villages HS 55
7) Celebration HS 39 8) South Lake HS 37
9) South Sumter HS 30 10) Windermere Prep 17
10) Montverde Academy 17