Licensed to Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/5/2017 07:50 PM
Miramar MS Invite - 5/5/2017
Ansin Sports Complex
Results
Event 1 Girls High Jump
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Stanton, Morgan South Florid 4-08.00 4-10.00 1.47m
4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-09 4-10 4-11
P P P O O XXO XO XXX
-- Mendez, Hannah A.D Henderso 4-06.00 NH
4-00
XXX
Event 2 Boys High Jump
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Campbell, Claude Five Star Ge 5-00.00 1.52m
4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00
O O O XXO
2 Duran, Andrew Miami Elite 5-04.00 5-00.00 1.52m
4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02
O XXO O XXO XXX
3 Pottinger, Brandon Westminster 5-02.00 4-10.00 1.47m
4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00
O O O XXX
Event 3 Girls Long Jump
========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind
========================================================================================
1 Fuller, Peter-Shay lauderdale l 4.73m NWI 15-06.25
FOUL 4.72m(NWI) FOUL 4.73m(NWI)
2 Lauriston, Lillian lauderdale l 4.63m NWI 15-02.25
4.30m(NWI) 4.49m(NWI) 4.63m(NWI) 4.40m(NWI)
3 Lane, Endeyah Unattached 4.87m 4.60m NWI 15-01.25
3.71m(NWI) 4.50m(NWI) 4.60m(NWI) 4.27m(NWI)
4 Lewis, Isis Broward Road 4.59m NWI 15-00.75
3.75m(NWI) 4.59m(NWI) FOUL 3.73m(NWI)
5 Adams, Angel West Pembrok 4.26m 4.40m NWI 14-05.25
4.35m(NWI) 4.31m(NWI) 4.40m(NWI)
6 Bent, Delicia lauderdale l 4.18m NWI 13-08.75
4.18m(NWI) 3.48m(NWI) 3.51m(NWI) PASS
7 Adams, Amani West Pembrok 4.57m 4.00m NWI 13-01.50
3.87m(NWI) 4.00m(NWI) 3.98m(NWI) 3.83m(NWI)
8 Lewis, Kimaya Broward Road 3.60m NWI 11-09.75
3.54m(NWI) 3.29m(NWI) 3.28m(NWI) 3.60m(NWI)
Event 4 Boys Long Jump
========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind
========================================================================================
1 Palomino, Zayne A.D Henderso 5.66m 5.50m NWI 18-00.50
5.23m(NWI) 5.43m(NWI) 5.39m(NWI) 5.50m(NWI)
2 Hixson, Jaylen A.D Henderso 5.37m NWI 17-07.50
5.10m(NWI) 4.50m(NWI) 5.37m(NWI) 5.33m(NWI)
3 Newton, Jr., Mauri Miami Garden 6.09m 5.20m NWI 17-00.75
4.95m(NWI) 5.18m(NWI) 5.20m(NWI) 4.49m(NWI)
4 Campbell, Claude Five Star Ge 5.17m NWI 16-11.50
5.17m(NWI) 4.67m(NWI) 5.13m(NWI) 5.13m(NWI)
5 Gassant, Clyve A.D Henderso 4.87m NWI 15-11.75
4.87m(NWI) FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 5 Girls Discus Throw
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Bush, Ryeyauni lauderdale l 29.48m 96-09
27.31m 27.09m 29.48m 28.80m
2 Rothmiller, Me'Kay Miami Garden 25.40m 83-04
23.19m FOUL FOUL 25.40m
3 Mccray, Chloe Peak Perform 26.51m 22.45m 73-08
FOUL 17.66m FOUL 22.45m
4 Byfield, Jenya lauderdale l 10.67m 20.31m 66-08
19.02m 19.02m 20.31m FOUL
5 Thompson, Jenaya lauderdale l 12.67m 41-07
12.19m 12.67m FOUL 10.98m
Event 6 Boys Discus Throw
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Avin, Ahmari Unattached 43.89m 43.94m 144-02
FOUL FOUL FOUL 43.94m
2 Ramsay, Jacob Miami Garden 36.58m 38.82m 127-04
33.89m 38.33m 33.96m 38.82m
3 Aime, Emile Miami Garden 34.86m 114-04
25.21m 29.64m 26.11m 34.86m
4 Jackson, Damon lauderdale l 31.52m 103-05
28.35m 29.50m 31.52m 26.33m
5 Vega, Noah South Florid 29.56m 29.93m 98-02
29.93m 26.13m FOUL 29.09m
6 Capeda, Aroli lauderdale l 22.97m 75-04
22.97m 22.82m FOUL FOUL
7 Rothmiller, Willia Miami Garden 19.49m 63-11
16.68m 19.49m FOUL 16.69m
Event 7 Girls Shot Put
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Rothmiller, Me'Kay Miami Garden 32-00.25 9.75m
32-00.25 31-05.50 30-11 29-10
2 Mccray, Chloe Peak Perform 29-00.00 30-04.00 9.24m
28-06 29-05 30-04 29-10
3 Byfield, Jenya lauderdale l 20-00.00 28-04.25 8.64m
28-01 26-04.50 28-04.25 25-01
4 Thompson, Jenaya lauderdale l 25-10.00 7.87m
25-10 FOUL 24-10.50 24-02
Event 8 Boys Shot Put
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Avin, Ahmari Unattached 45-00.00 44-11.00 13.69m
FOUL 41-11 44-11 FOUL
2 Aime, Emile Miami Garden 44-00.00 44-05.00 13.53m
44-05 FOUL 42-06.50 41-01
3 Ramsay, Jacob Miami Garden 37-11.75 40-02.25 12.24m
36-02 37-11 39-08 40-02.25
4 Jackson, Damon lauderdale l 38-05.00 11.70m
36-11 38-05 35-07 36-08.50
5 Mccloud, Tiwan Miami Garden 38-03.00 11.65m
37-00.50 38-03 35-06 35-10
6 Capeda, Aroli lauderdale l 29-05.25 8.97m
26-07.50 29-05.25 28-00 28-05
7 Rothmiller, Willia Miami Garden 22-03.00 6.78m
22-00 21-01 20-09 22-03
Event 27 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 lauderdale lakes Overtake trac 'A' 11:12.17
1) Davis, Kassandra 2) Ruddock, Aniyah
3) Jean, Jeamia 4) Byfield, Jenya
Event 28 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Miami Gardens Xpress Track & F 'A' 9:07.00 9:14.74
1) Grullon, Dominick 2) Scott, Isaiah
3) Gelin, Jaleel 4) Gammons, Mekhi
2 Miami Elite Track Club 'B' 9:28.43
3 Alpha Omega Elite Track Team 'A' 9:32.91
1) Lima, Nathaniel 2) Sastoque, Noah
3) Pouza, Rowen 4) McCray, Tyler
4 lauderdale lakes Overtake trac 'A' 9:36.41
1) Capeda, Aroli 2) Francois, Christoper
3) Rameriz, Humberto 4) McComie, Kenwyn
Event 15 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 Glassco, Alexis lauderdale l 15.06 14.86 -1.3 1
2 Boyd, T'Erica Honest Runne 13.50 15.56 -1.3 1
3 Johnson, Kouraje Unattached 15.57 0.3 2
4 Fuller, Peter-Shay lauderdale l 16.50 16.59 -1.3 1
5 Presulme, Ahniesha lauderdale l 16.63 0.3 2
6 Adams, Amani West Pembrok 16.30 16.95 -1.3 1
7 Cole, Tae-Jauna lauderdale l 17.00 17.65 -1.3 1
8 Adams, Angel West Pembrok 15.00 18.05 -1.3 1
9 Baker, Paris Unattached 15.10 18.73 -1.3 1
10 Robertson, Rachel West Pembrok 20.77 0.3 2
Event 16 Boys 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 Philippe, Jerry lauderdale l 14.49 0.6 2
2 Geathers, Jayden lauderdale l 14.99 16.12 -0.3 1
3 Allen, Romaine lauderdale l 16.54 0.6 2
4 Duran, Andrew Miami Elite 16.40 17.35 -0.3 1
5 McComie, Kenwyn lauderdale l 16.00 17.67 -0.3 1
6 Pottinger, Brandon Westminster 22.10 18.59 -0.3 1
Event 9 Girls 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 Norton, Sherri-Ann lauderdale l 12.00 12.16 -1.5 1
2 Scott, Pebbles Miami Garden 12.33 12.88 -1.5 1
3 Bent, Delicia lauderdale l 12.80 12.98 -1.5 1
4 Thompson, Xhamani Miami Garden 12.79 13.33 -1.5 1
5 Baker, Paris Unattached 12.60 13.36 -1.5 1
6 Lemon, Leah G-Force 12.90 13.44 -1.5 1
7 Lewis, Isis Broward Road 13.56 -4.7 2
8 Mosley, Aniyah West Pembrok 12.90 13.94 -1.5 1
9 Douglas, Shackera lauderdale l 13.00 13.96 -4.7 2
10 Thomas, Tori G-Force 13.00 14.01 -4.7 2
11 Nelson, Alglay lauderdale l 13.00 14.05 -4.7 2
12 Lewis, Kimaya Broward Road 14.57 -4.7 2
-- Wildgoose, Rachari Miramar Opti SCR
-- Lauriston, Lillian lauderdale l SCR
-- Gilmore, Anandy Elite Athlet 13.10 SCR
-- 2 Binns, Quantinece Alpha Omega SCR
Event 10 Boys 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 Hamilton, Rohan lauderdale l 11.50 11.72 -1.1 1
2 Mccloud, Tiwan Miami Garden 11.44 12.26 -1.1 1
3 4 Anderson, Darian Miami Garden 12.37 -1.1 1
4 Newton, Jr., Mauri Miami Garden 11.66 12.40 -1.1 1
5 Lima, Nathaniel Alpha Omega 11.80 12.51 -1.1 1
6 Jhoslien, Nicholas South Florid 12.18 12.58 -2.6 2
7 Long, Perry South Florid 12.20 12.74 -2.6 2
8 1 Mack, King Alpha Omega 13.07 -0.9 3
9 Cochran, Jae-Lijah Miami Garden 12.65 13.41 -2.6 2
10 Viloria, Eduardo G-Force 12.80 13.61 -2.6 2
11 Mizell, Tovani G-Force 12.50 13.84 -2.6 2
12 Mizell, Trevion G-Force 13.10 14.11 -2.6 2
13 Helf, Lucas G-Force 13.98 14.92 -2.6 2
14 Cole, Javin (Bossy Unattached 14.00 16.10 -0.9 3
-- Smart, Brian lauderdale l 12.00 SCR
-- Felder, Joel lauderdale l SCR
-- Chambers, III, Ray Miami Garden 11.76 SCR
-- Aime, Emile Miami Garden SCR
Event 25 Girls 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Ford, Jordan South Dade E 5:49.40
2 Alvarez, Daniela Miami Elite 5:56.28
3 Gibbs, Kalyn Realsouth Tr 6:04.00 5:58.30
4 Bannon, Anne Gulliver Pre 6:09.50 6:02.71
5 Williams, Ashley Miami Elite 6:04.00
6 Johnson, Amor Unattached 6:25.52
7 Matute, Eva Alpha Omega 6:00.00 6:35.64
8 Ruddock, Aniyah lauderdale l 6:50.00 7:07.00
Event 26 Boys 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Scarcello, Donato Miami Elite 4:55.75
2 Rameriz, Humberto lauderdale l 5:35.00 5:03.24
3 Stark, George Alpha Omega 4:50.00 5:06.30
4 Amat, David Miami Elite 5:07.26
5 Bell, Daniel South Florid 5:15.45 5:07.46
6 Storper, Alejandro Alpha Omega 5:06.00 5:12.38
7 Jean, Renand Broward Coun 5:37.35
8 Tovar, Joshua Miami Elite 5:54.94
Event 19 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Miami Gardens Xpress Track & F 'A' 48.50 50.46
1) Kinloch, Amanda 2) Johnson, Cha'Iel
3) Scott, Pebbles 4) Thompson, Xhamani
2 lauderdale lakes Overtake trac 'A' 50.91
1) Foster, Abigail 2) Woolcock, Damia
3) Anderson, Kayan 4) Douglas, Shackera
Event 20 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 A.D Henderson 'A' 48.78
1) Gassant, Clyve 2) Hixson, Jaylen
3) Collins, Luke 4) Palomino, Zayne
2 Miami Gardens Xpress Track & F 'A' 48.50 49.30
1) Grullon, Dominick 2) Scott, Isaiah
3) Cochran, Jae-Lijah 4) Gammons, Mekhi
Event 13 Girls 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Johnson, Cha'Iel Miami Garden 56.87 1:00.10 1
2 Kinloch, Amanda Miami Garden 57.55 1:00.75 1
3 Green, Damaria Nmb Pal 56.00 1:00.76 1
4 Baker, Paris Unattached 57.90 1:00.78 2
5 Lane, Endeyah Unattached 56.20 1:01.17 1
6 Scott, Pebbles Miami Garden 56.50 1:01.81 1
7 Boyd, T'Erica Honest Runne 1:00.00 1:01.92 2
8 Thomas, Tori G-Force 1:03.00 1:03.09 3
9 Johnson, Kouraje Unattached 1:03.18 3
10 Presulme, Ahniesha lauderdale l 59.00 1:03.73 2
11 Mosley, Aniyah West Pembrok 1:01.00 1:04.53 2
12 Franklin, Skyler Unattached 1:02.00 1:06.30 2
13 Lewis, Kimaya Broward Road 1:07.41 3
14 Jean, Jeamia lauderdale l 1:02.00 1:07.45 2
15 Wildgoose, Rachari Miramar Opti 1:12.21 3
-- Lewis, Isis Broward Road SCR
-- Ortega, Sarah Somerset Aca 1:04.77 SCR
-- Andressohn, Joyah Elite Athlet 1:05.00 SCR
-- Regueros, Eli Gulliver Pre 1:17.24 SCR
-- Ehrling, Catherine Gulliver Pre 1:11.63 SCR
-- Brown, Kaniya lauderdale l SCR
-- Crawford, Jaelyn Elite Athlet 1:08.00 SCR
-- Lemon, Leah G-Force 1:14.00 SCR
Event 14 Boys 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Lewis, Rodney Miami Garden 51.50 53.81 1
2 Newton, Jr., Mauri Miami Garden 53.50 54.83 1
3 Chambers, III, Ray Miami Garden 52.50 55.20 1
4 4 Anderson, Darian Miami Garden 56.27 1
5 Grullon, Dominick Miami Garden 53.25 56.73 1
6 Long, Perry South Florid 56.49 57.54 2
7 McCray, Tyler Alpha Omega 56.00 59.22 2
8 1 Mack, King Alpha Omega 59.82 3
9 Outar, Jaden Gulliver Pre 59.55 1:00.17 2
10 Martinez, Jonathan Miami Elite 1:00.27 3
11 Viloria, Eduardo G-Force 58.00 1:02.50 2
12 Fears, James lauderdale l 1:03.31 3
13 Cochran, Jae-Lijah Miami Garden 57.33 1:03.92 2
14 Lewis, Kali Broward Coun 1:04.36 3
15 Mizell, Trevion G-Force 1:05.00 1:07.98 2
-- Green jr., Damacio Nmb Pal 52.00 SCR
Event 23 Girls 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Johnson, Cha'Iel Miami Garden 2:15.00 2:25.28 1
2 Rodriguez, Ana Miami Elite 2:25.00 2:25.54 1
3 Pawloski, Isabella Unattached 2:19.00 2:27.20 1
4 Fuller, Peter-Shay lauderdale l 2:30.00 2:35.04 1
5 Aristhomene, Anaya Five Star Ge 2:36.72 2
6 Tanelus, Sucar lauderdale l 2:47.00 2:41.91 2
7 Ford, Jordan South Dade E 2:42.87 2
8 Robertson, Rachel West Pembrok 2:35.00 2:47.04 1
9 Castillo, Valeria Miami Elite 2:51.24 2
10 Bannon, Anne Gulliver Pre 2:45.80 2:53.04 2
11 Johnson, Amor Unattached 2:55.51 2
12 Ehrling, Catherine Gulliver Pre 2:45.11 3:02.48 2
13 Matute, Eva Alpha Omega 2:50.00 3:02.72 2
14 Kinloch, Amanda Miami Garden 2:17.00 3:29.57 1
Event 24 Boys 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Lopez, Zion Miami Garden 2:01.00 2:10.87 1
2 Catala, Carlos Miami Elite 2:08.00 2:11.41 1
3 Geathers, Jayden lauderdale l 2:12.00 2:16.04 1
4 Rameriz, Humberto lauderdale l 2:12.00 2:17.19 1
5 Ramsay, Jacob Miami Garden 2:17.86 1
6 Gammons, Mekhi Miami Garden 2:12.00 2:17.90 1
7 Jean, Renand Broward Coun 2:18.90 2
8 Hoo, Mehki Five Star Ge 2:20.00 2:20.20 2
9 Lima, Nathaniel Alpha Omega 2:08.00 2:21.00 1
10 Sastoque, Noah Unattached 2:23.00 2:21.40 2
11 Stark, George Alpha Omega 2:12.00 2:24.47 1
12 Guzman, Christian Miami Elite 2:15.80 2:24.90 2
13 Morillo, Alejandro Miami Elite 2:16.70 2:26.30 2
14 Scott, Isaiah Miami Garden 2:12.03 2:31.00 2
15 Storper, Alejandro Alpha Omega 2:15.00 2:37.80 2
16 Chambers, III, Ray Miami Garden 2:06.00 2:43.59 1
17 Martinez, Jonathan Miami Elite 2:47.30 2
Event 17 Girls 200 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 Glassco, Alexis lauderdale l 28.07 27.93 -2.4 1
2 Boyd, T'Erica Honest Runne 28.03 29.61 -2.4 1
3 Baker, Paris Unattached 27.50 29.74 -2.4 1
4 Johnson, Kouraje Unattached 30.32 -1.0 2
5 Cole, Tae-Jauna lauderdale l 31.00 30.46 -2.4 1
6 Adams, Amani West Pembrok 28.00 31.42 -2.4 1
7 Presulme, Ahniesha lauderdale l 32.10 -1.0 2
8 Robertson, Rachel West Pembrok 36.01 -1.0 2
-- Adams, Angel West Pembrok 28.20 DQ -2.4 1 Went around hurdle
Event 18 Boys 200 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 Philippe, Jerry lauderdale l 27.58 -1.4 2
2 Allen, Romaine lauderdale l 28.35 -1.4 2
3 Palomino, Zayne A.D Henderso 28.54 28.49 -4.1 1
4 Gonzalez, Samuel South Florid 29.77 29.72 -4.1 1
5 McComie, Kenwyn lauderdale l 30.00 29.97 -4.1 1
6 Hixson, Jaylen A.D Henderso 28.20 30.02 -4.1 1
7 Gassant, Clyve A.D Henderso 29.88 30.06 -4.1 1
8 Zolnowski, Joshua South Florid 30.30 30.13 -4.1 1
9 Pottinger, Brandon Westminster 30.36 32.00 -4.1 1
Event 11 Girls 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 Bent, Delicia lauderdale l 26.00 26.57 -0.4 1
2 Thompson, Xhamani Miami Garden 25.99 26.99 -0.4 1
3 Green, Damaria Nmb Pal 25.00 27.45 -0.4 1
4 Lewis, Isis Broward Road 27.69 -2.3 3
5 Thomas, Tori G-Force 27.00 27.94 -2.3 2
6 Portis, Jayah A.D Henderso 27.63 28.34 -2.3 2
7 Lemon, Leah G-Force 28.50 28.41 -2.3 2
8 Mosley, Aniyah West Pembrok 26.70 28.48 -0.4 1
9 Franklin, Skyler Unattached 29.96 -2.3 3
10 Wildgoose, Rachari Miramar Opti 30.26 -2.3 3
11 Anderson, Kayan lauderdale l 30.30 -2.3 3
12 Castillo, Valeria Miami Elite 33.09 -2.3 3
-- Sanders, M'Kynzi Unattached SCR
Event 12 Boys 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 Hamilton, Rohan lauderdale l 23.50 23.09 -1.6 1
2 Mccloud, Tiwan Miami Garden 23.57 24.28 -1.6 1
3 Lewis, Rodney Miami Garden 22.77 24.38 -1.6 1
4 Lima, Nathaniel Alpha Omega 24.00 24.92 -1.3 2
5 Newton, Jr., Mauri Miami Garden 23.88 24.99 -1.6 1
6 4 Anderson, Darian Miami Garden 25.04 -1.0 4
7 Jhoslien, Nicholas South Florid 25.58 25.59 -1.3 2
8 Chambers, III, Ray Miami Garden 23.60 25.78 -1.6 1
9 1 Mack, King Alpha Omega 26.40 -1.0 4
10 Lewis, Kali Broward Coun 26.68 -2.2 3
11 Aime, Emile Miami Garden 26.87 -1.0 4
12 Cochran, Jae-Lijah Miami Garden 25.99 27.18 -1.3 2
13 Mizell, Tovani G-Force 26.00 27.92 -1.3 2
14 Viloria, Eduardo G-Force 26.00 28.15 -1.3 2
15 Fears, James lauderdale l 28.36 -2.2 3
16 Mizell, Trevion G-Force 27.00 28.53 -2.2 3
17 Helf, Lucas G-Force 28.00 30.29 -2.2 3
18 McCray, Tyler Alpha Omega 25.00 30.91 -1.3 2
19 Cole, Javin (Bossy Unattached 29.50 34.71 -2.2 3
Event 21 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Miami Gardens Xpress Track & F 'A' 3:54.00 4:06.69
1) Kinloch, Amanda 2) Johnson, Cha'Iel
3) Scott, Pebbles 4) Thompson, Xhamani
2 lauderdale lakes Overtake trac 'A' 4:12.01
1) Nelson, Alglay 2) Jean, Jeamia
3) Bultler, kamyra 4) Brown, Kaniya
Event 22 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 lauderdale lakes Overtake trac 'A' 3:48.94
1) Capeda, Aroli 2) Smart, Brian
3) Francois, Christoper 4) Rameriz, Humberto
2 South Florida Heat 'A' 3:55.00 3:51.64
1) Bell, Daniel 2) Pittman, Jesse
3) Long, Perry 4) Gonzalez, Samuel
3 Miami Gardens Xpress Track & F 'A' 3:45.00 3:53.64
1) Grullon, Dominick 2) Scott, Isaiah
3) Gelin, Jaleel 4) Gammons, Mekhi
Women - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) lauderdale lakes Overtake 149 2) Miami Gardens Xpress Trac 90
3) Miami Elite Track Club 20 4) Honest Runners of North M 18
5) WEST PEMBROKE PINES OPTIMI 17 6) Peak Performance Warriors 14
7) Broward Roadrunners 13 8) NMB PAL 12
8) SOUTH DADE EXPRESS TRACK C 12 10) G-Force 10
10) South Florida HEAT 10 12) REALSOUTH Track Club 6
13) Gulliver Prep 5 14) Five Star General Athleti 4
15) A.D Henderson 3 16) Alpha Omega Elite Track T 2
Men - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Miami Gardens Xpress Track 157 2) lauderdale lakes Overtake 120
3) Miami Elite Track Club 45 4) A.D Henderson 43
5) South Florida HEAT 32 6) Alpha Omega Elite Track T 28
7) Five Star General Athletic 16 8) Westminster Christian Sch 9
9) Broward County Roadrunners 4