Licensed to GunLap Running, LLC - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/18/2017 01:30 PM
Florida Sunshine State Games - 6/17/2017 to 6/18/2017
Sebastian River High School, Sebastian, FL
www.gunlaprunning.com
Results
Women 30-34 55 Meter Dash Masters
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Katrina Griffin 34 Phase 1 Track 10.22 1.2
Women 40-44 55 Meter Dash Masters
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Lisa Zujovic 42 Phase 1 Track 8.17 1.2
-- Katie Harris 40 Phase 1 Track DNS 1.2
Women 65-69 55 Meter Dash Masters
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Joan Truchelut 67 Unattached 11.95 1.2
Women 30-34 100 Meter Dash Masters
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Carisse Brown 31 Elite Track Team 13.31 1.7
2 Katrina Griffin 34 Phase 1 Track 21.12 1.7
Women 30-34 100 Meter Dash Masters
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Carisse Brown 31 Elite Track Team 13.37 2.0
Women 35-39 100 Meter Dash Masters
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Tamara Girard 39 Phase 1 Track 14.50 1.7
Women 60-64 100 Meter Dash Masters
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Jocelyn Lowther 63 Unattached 15.75 1.7
Women 30-34 200 Meter Dash Masters
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Carisse Brown 31 Elite Track Team 27.58 1.1
Women 40-44 200 Meter Dash Masters
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Lisa Zujovic 42 Phase 1 Track 31.48 1.1
Women 60-64 200 Meter Dash Masters
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Jocelyn Lowther 63 Unattached 34.95 1.1
Women 30-34 400 Meter Dash Masters
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
-- Carisse Brown 31 Elite Track Team DNS
Women 40-44 400 Meter Dash Masters
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Lisa Zujovic 42 Phase 1 Track 1:09.99
Women 60-64 400 Meter Dash Masters
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
-- Jocelyn Lowther 63 Unattached DNS
Women 30-34 800 Meter Run Masters
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Latosha Wallace 32 Unattached 2:13.78
Women 105+ 4x100 Meter Relay Masters
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Phase 1 Track Club 'A' 1:02.51
Women 30-34 High Jump Masters
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Katrina Griffin 34 Phase 1 Track 1.07m 3-06.00
Women 35-39 High Jump Masters
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Tamara Girard 39 Phase 1 Track 1.42m 4-07.75
Women 40-44 High Jump Masters
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Katie Harris 40 Phase 1 Track 1.12m 3-08.00
Women 30-34 Pole Vault Masters
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Jessica Stern 34 Unattached 10-00.00 3.04m
Women 30-34 Long Jump Masters
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Katrina Griffin 34 Phase 1 Track 2.13m NWI 7-00.00
Women 40-44 Long Jump Masters
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Katie Harris 40 Phase 1 Track 3.33m NWI 10-11.25
Women 60-64 Long Jump Masters
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Jocelyn Lowther 63 Unattached 3.52m NWI 11-06.75
Women 30-34 Triple Jump Masters
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
-- Katrina Griffin 34 Phase 1 Track FOUL
Women 40-44 Shot Put Masters
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Katie Harris 40 Phase 1 Track 6.89m 22-07.25
Women 45-49 Shot Put Masters
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Laura Ramsey 48 Elite Track Team 8.99m 29-06.00
Women 60-64 Shot Put Masters
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Jocelyn Lowther 63 Unattached 7.00m 22-11.75
Women 65-69 Shot Put Masters
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Joan Truchelut 67 Unattached 4.84m 15-10.50
Women 30-34 Discus Throw Masters
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Katrina Griffin 34 Phase 1 Track 14.47m 47-06
Women 45-49 Discus Throw Masters
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Laura Ramsey 48 Elite Track Team 19.77m 64-10
Women 60-64 Discus Throw Masters
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Jocelyn Lowther 63 Unattached 16.21m 53-02
Women 65-69 Discus Throw Masters
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Joan Truchelut 67 Unattached 12.78m 41-11
Women 40-44 Javelin Throw Masters
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
-- Katie Harris 40 Phase 1 Track DNS
Women 60-64 Javelin Throw Masters
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Jocelyn Lowther 63 Unattached 11.79m 38-08
Women 65-69 Javelin Throw Masters
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Joan Truchelut 67 Unattached 10.93m 35-10
Men 35-39 55 Meter Dash Masters
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Yamon Figurs 35 Riviera Beach Ch 6.59 0.2
2 Christopher Menefee 36 Riviera Beach Ch 7.15 0.2
3 Reun Bullard 35 Speed Kills 7.64 0.2
4 charles whiting 39 Unattached 8.36 0.2
Men 40-44 55 Meter Dash Masters
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Akinlawon Frierson 40 Phase 1 Track 7.27 0.2
2 Matt Walker 41 Unattached 7.29 0.2
3 Willie Luke, Jr 44 Phase 1 Track 7.46 0.2
4 Eugene Griffin 41 Phase 1 Track 8.44 0.2
Men 45-49 55 Meter Dash Masters
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Rob West 49 Unattached 7.40 0.9 2
-- Bryan Pierce 47 Unattached DNS 0.9 2
Men 50-54 55 Meter Dash Masters
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 orlando perez 54 Unattached 8.79 0.9 2
Men 60-64 55 Meter Dash Masters
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Norman McPherson 61 Unattached 7.64 0.9 2
-- Ben Gustafson 63 Unattached DNS 0.9 2
Men 65-69 55 Meter Dash Masters
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Rod Lehman 66 Unattached 8.07 0.9 2
2 Pat Crandall 67 Unattached 8.98 0.9 2
3 Eugene Truchelut 67 Unattached 9.97 0.9 2
Men 35-39 100 Meter Dash Masters
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Yamon Figurs 35 Riviera Beach Ch 11.12 0.8
2 charles whiting 39 Unattached 11.90 0.8
3 Christopher Menefee 36 Riviera Beach Ch 12.06 0.8
4 Matthew Little 39 Lion Hearts 12.16 0.8
5 Reun Bullard 35 Speed Kills 12.95
Men 35-39 100 Meter Dash Masters
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Yamon Figurs 35 Riviera Beach Ch 11.20 2.0
2 charles whiting 39 Unattached 11.70 2.0
Men 40-44 100 Meter Dash Masters
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Matt Walker 41 Unattached 12.12 0.8 2
2 Akinlawon Frierson 40 Phase 1 Track 12.25 0.8 2
3 Willie Luke, Jr 44 Phase 1 Track 12.68 0.8 2
4 Ivan Zujovic 44 Phase 1 Track 13.84 0.8 2
5 Eugene Griffin 41 Phase 1 Track 15.11 0.8 2
Men 40-44 100 Meter Dash Masters
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Matt Walker 41 Unattached 12.34 2.0
Men 45-49 100 Meter Dash Masters
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Orville McKenzie 45 Unattached 11.37 0.8 2
2 Rob West 49 Unattached 12.71 1.7 3
-- Bryan Pierce 47 Unattached DNS 0.8 2
Men 45-49 100 Meter Dash Masters
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Orville McKenzie 45 Unattached 11.29 2.0
Men 50-54 100 Meter Dash Masters
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Karl Buckle 53 North Port Athle 12.45 1.7 3
2 Leonard Britt 50 Unattached 13.28 1.7 3
3 orlando perez 54 Unattached 14.99 1.7 3
Men 60-64 100 Meter Dash Masters
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Norman McPherson 61 Unattached 13.04 1.7 3
-- Ben Gustafson 63 Unattached DNS 1.7 3
Men 65-69 100 Meter Dash Masters
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Rod Lehman 66 Unattached 13.53 1.7 3
Men 35-39 200 Meter Dash Masters
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Yamon Figurs 35 Riviera Beach Ch 23.31 0.4
-- charles whiting 39 Unattached DNS 0.4
-- Christopher Menefee 36 Riviera Beach Ch DNS 0.4
Men 40-44 200 Meter Dash Masters
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Matt Walker 41 Unattached 25.50 0.4 1
2 Akinlawon Frierson 40 Phase 1 Track 36.82 0.4 1
-- Ivan Zujovic 44 Phase 1 Track DNS -1.5 2
-- Willie Luke, Jr 44 Phase 1 Track DNS -1.5 2
Men 45-49 200 Meter Dash Masters
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
-- Rob West 49 Unattached DNS -1.5 2
-- Bryan Pierce 47 Unattached DNS -1.5 2
Men 50-54 200 Meter Dash Masters
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Leonard Britt 50 Unattached 29.25 -1.5 2
2 orlando perez 54 Unattached 31.45 -1.5 2
Men 60-64 200 Meter Dash Masters
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Norman McPherson 61 Unattached 28.05 -2.2 3
2 douglas malmberg 64 Unattached 36.31 -2.2 3
-- Rudolph Briscoe 60 Unattached DNS -2.2 3
-- Ben Gustafson 63 Unattached DNS -2.2 3
Men 65-69 200 Meter Dash Masters
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Rod Lehman 66 Unattached 29.76 -2.2 3
Men 75-79 200 Meter Dash Masters
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Miro Mitusina 79 Unattached 48.32 -2.2 3
Men 35-39 400 Meter Dash Masters
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Reun Bullard 35 Speed Kills 1:01.83
Men 40-44 400 Meter Dash Masters
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Matt Walker 41 Unattached 58.33
Men 60-64 400 Meter Dash Masters
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Charles Smith 64 Unattached 1:05.12
-- Rudolph Briscoe 60 Unattached DNS
-- douglas malmberg 64 Unattached DNS
Men 75-79 400 Meter Dash Masters
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Miro Mitusina 79 Unattached 1:55.52
Men 35-39 800 Meter Run Masters
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
-- Reun Bullard 35 Speed Kills DNS
Men 45-49 800 Meter Run Masters
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Brian Hickey 49 Unattached 2:55.82
Men 45-49 1500 Meter Run Masters
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Brian Hickey 49 Unattached 5:40.79
Men 65-69 1500 Meter Run Masters
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
-- William Oliver 67 Unattached DNS
Men 45-49 3000 Meter Run Masters
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Brian Hickey 49 Unattached 13:14.33
Men 65-69 3000 Meter Run Masters
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 William Oliver 67 Unattached 14:52.56
Men 65-69 100 Meter Hurdles Masters
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
-- Pat Crandall 67 Unattached DNS NWI
Men 105+ 4x100 Meter Relay Masters
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Phase 1 Track Club 'A' 48.87
Men 40-44 High Jump Masters
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Akinlawon Frierson 40 Phase 1 Track 1.42m 4-07.75
-- Eugene Griffin 41 Phase 1 Track NH
Men 65-69 High Jump Masters
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Pat Crandall 67 Unattached 1.22m 4-00.00
-- David Host 65 Unattached DNS
Men 30-34 Pole Vault Masters
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
-- Sean Young 32 Unattached DNS
Men 35-39 Pole Vault Masters
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Sam Mumme 38 Unattached 14-00.00 4.26m
Men 60-64 Pole Vault Masters
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 douglas malmberg 64 Unattached 9-00.00 2.74m
Men 35-39 Long Jump Masters
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Matthew Little 39 Lion Hearts 5.17m NWI 16-11.50
2 Reun Bullard 35 Speed Kills 4.37m NWI 14-04.00
Men 40-44 Long Jump Masters
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Akinlawon Frierson 40 Phase 1 Track 5.00m NWI 16-05.00
2 Willie Luke, Jr 44 Phase 1 Track 4.81m NWI 15-09.50
3 Eugene Griffin 41 Phase 1 Track 4.26m NWI 13-11.75
Men 45-49 Long Jump Masters
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Ulysses Paulding 48 Unattached 3.90m NWI 12-09.50
-- Rob West 49 Unattached DNS NWI
Men 50-54 Long Jump Masters
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Leonard Britt 50 Unattached 4.60m NWI 15-01.25
Men 65-69 Long Jump Masters
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Pat Crandall 67 Unattached 4.17m NWI 13-08.25
-- David Host 65 Unattached DNS NWI
Men 65-69 Triple Jump Masters
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
-- David Host 65 Unattached DNS NWI
Men 35-39 Shot Put Masters
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Reun Bullard 35 Speed Kills 8.13m 26-08.25
Men 40-44 Shot Put Masters
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Akinlawon Frierson 40 Phase 1 Track 10.37m 34-00.25
2 James Evan III 43 Phase 1 Track 9.40m 30-10.25
3 Eugene Griffin 41 Phase 1 Track 8.18m 26-10.00
Men 45-49 Shot Put Masters
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Ulysses Paulding 48 Unattached 8.92m 29-03.25
Men 60-64 Shot Put Masters
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 John Berger 63 Unattached 10.80m 35-05.25
Men 65-69 Shot Put Masters
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
-- David Host 65 Unattached DNS
Men 70-74 Shot Put Masters
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Al Tagliabue 71 Unattached 8.72m 28-07.50
Men 80-84 Shot Put Masters
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Steve Smith 84 Unattached 7.35m 24-01.50
Men 40-44 Discus Throw Masters
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 James Evan III 43 Phase 1 Track 21.37m 70-01
2 Eugene Griffin 41 Phase 1 Track 21.11m 69-03
Men 45-49 Discus Throw Masters
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Ulysses Paulding 48 Unattached 31.04m 101-10
Men 60-64 Discus Throw Masters
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Stephen Christian 63 Unattached 38.09m 125-00
Men 65-69 Discus Throw Masters
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Dave Grossman 68 Unattached 33.67m 110-05
2 Robert Jacobsohn 67 Unattached 30.69m 100-08
3 Eugene Truchelut 67 Unattached 23.89m 78-04
Men 70-74 Discus Throw Masters
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Al Tagliabue 71 Unattached 26.18m 85-11
Men 80-84 Discus Throw Masters
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Steve Smith 84 Unattached 18.24m 59-10
Men 45-49 Javelin Throw Masters
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Ulysses Paulding 48 Unattached 25.68m 84-03
Men 60-64 Javelin Throw Masters
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 John Berger 63 Unattached 39.03m 128-01
Men 65-69 Javelin Throw Masters
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Eugene Truchelut 67 Unattached 18.43m 60-05
-- David Host 65 Unattached DNS
Men 80-84 Javelin Throw Masters
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Steve Smith 84 Unattached 14.80m 48-07
Men 75-79 1500 Meter Race Walk Masters
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Miro Mitusina 79 Unattached 11:31.21
Men 75-79 3000 Meter Race Walk Masters
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Miro Mitusina 79 Unattached 23:25.84