Leon Home Meet

Tallahassee, FL
Hosted by Leon HS

Complete Results

RaceTab 2.0 by MileSplit.com                        03/12/2009

 

                  Leon Home Meet - 03/10/2009

               Leon High School, Tallahassee, FL

 

Varsity Boys 4x800 Meter Relay                               

==============================================================

     Team                                           Finals    

==============================================================

   1 Lincoln                                        8:40.61    

   2 Godby                                          8:40.79    

   3 Godby                                          8:52.89    

   4 Florida High                                   9:12.75    

   5 Wakulla                                        9:41.83    

   6 Florida High                                   9:51.50    

   7 FAMU                                           10:01.17   

   8 Rickards                                       10:13.77   

 

 

Varsity Girls 4x800 Meter Relay                                

==============================================================

     Team                                           Finals    

==============================================================

   1 Leon                                           10:35.43   

   2 Florida High                                   10:38.28   

   3 Florida High                                   11:07.17   

   4 Wakulla                                        11:26.22   

   5 Godby                                          11:28.74   

 

 

Varsity Girls 100 Meter Hurdles                               

==============================================================

     Name                 Year Team                 Finals    

==============================================================

   1 Corbett, Dorian           Florida High         17.72      

   2 Jones, Lauren             Florida High         17.96      

   3 deTorres, Ana             Florida High         18.20      

   4 Hall, Quaniqua            Godby                18.47      

   5 Austin, Haley             Rickards             18.56      

   6 Gordon, Brittany          Godby                18.77      

   7 Raines, Lakeisha          Lincoln              18.91      

   8 Augustine, Ashley         Godby                21.87      

 

 

Varsity Boys 110 Meter Hurdles                                

==============================================================

     Name                 Year Team                 Finals    

==============================================================

   1 St. Hilaire, Eddie        Godby                17.72      

   2 Vaughn, Aaron             Florida High         17.93      

   3 Bin-Salamon, Kadeem       Godby                20.48      

   4 Mueller, Billy            Godby                21.33      

 

 

Varsity Girls 100 Meter Dash                                  

==============================================================

     Name                 Year Team                 Finals    

==============================================================

   1 Johnson, Ena              Florida High         12.39      

   2 Jones, Miesha             Rickards             12.65      

   3 Diggs, Raven              NFC                  12.67      

   4 Rivers, Lacey             Lincoln              12.78      

   5 Jackson, Bianca           Florida High         12.79      

   6 Jones, Brittany           Rickards             12.81      

   7 Samailia, Aiesha          Florida High         13.12      

   8 Goodman, Amber            Rickards             13.32      

   9 Rivers, Kacey             Lincoln              13.36      

  10 Reid, Amber               Florida High         13.37      

  11 Jenije, Rosanna           NFC                  13.76      

  12 Goodman, Ashley           Rickards             13.79      

  13 Hinson, Taylor            Leon                 13.97      

  14 Peterson, Korey           Leon                 14.12      

  15 Jeffery, Deja             Florida High         14.23      

  16 Richards, Jodeci          Florida High         14.53      

  17 Gabin, Janika             Wakulla              14.55      

  18 Collins, Tannis           FAMU                 14.81      

  19 Owens, Ceara              Leon                 14.84      

  20 Heath, Erin               Chiles               16.26      

  21 Finkley, Shameria         Godby                16.54      

  22 Walker, Travecia          FAMU                 17.36      

 

 

Varsity Boys 100 Meter Dash                                   

==============================================================

     Name                 Year Team                 Finals    

==============================================================

   1 Olschlager, Patrick       Lincoln              11.06      

   2 Johnson, Lavorrie         Godby                11.14      

   3 White, Ryan               Lincoln              11.27      

   4 Allen, Buck               Lincoln              11.32      

   5 Butler, John              Rickards             11.38      

   6 Johnson, Javarris         Florida High         11.44      

   7 Linder, Roy               Godby                11.51      

   8 Hawkins, Marcellus        FAMU                 11.52      

   9 Abnar, DJ                 Lincoln              11.54      

  10 Condry, Terrence          Godby                11.55      

  11 Allen, Javarris           NFC                  11.58      

  12 Smith, Thurman            Florida High         11.62      

  13 Dobson, Matt              NFC                  11.63      

  14 Lewis, Darrius            Wakulla              11.81      

  15 Nelloms, Juan             Leon                 11.84      

  16 Harrison, Delmus          FAMU                 11.86      

  17 Groover, Akeli            Godby                11.91      

  18 Powell, Forrest           Godby                11.92      

  19 Rodney, Travis            NFC                  11.97      

  19 Johnson, Dominick         Godby                11.97      

  21 Hover, Brandon            Godby                12.03      

  21 Davis, Stephen            Florida High         12.03      

  23 Thomas, Josh              Florida High         12.11      

  24 Thomas, Jacarri           Godby                12.13      

  24 Harris, Bakari            Godby                12.13      

  26 Maddox, Tre               Godby                12.19      

  27 Simmons, Jalen            Godby                12.22      

  28 Odom, Chris               Rickards             12.28      

  28 Williams, Eric            Leon                 12.28      

  30 Powell, Aaron             NFC                  12.35      

  31 Adkins, Matt              NFC                  12.37      

  31 Williams, Rodney          NFC                  12.37      

  33 Denmark, Brian            FAMU                 12.49      

  34 Eno, Andikan              Chiles               12.51      

  35 Paul, George              Lincoln              12.88      

  36 Blake, Willy              Wakulla              12.93      

  37 Farris, Justin            NFC                  13.36      

  37 Randolf, Kendal           FAMU                 13.36      

  39 Joseph, Ryan              FAMU                 13.85      

  40 Harville, Ryan            NFC                  14.07      

  41 Koentz, Todd              Chiles               14.50      

  42 Hakeem, Harwen            Lincoln              15.79      

 

 

Varsity Girls 4x100 Meter Relay                               

==============================================================

     Team                                           Finals    

==============================================================

   1 Florida High                                   49.63      

   2 Lincoln                                        50.66      

   3 Rickards                                       51.04      

   4 Leon                                           54.03      

   5 Godby                                          54.38      

 

 

Varsity Boys 4x100 Meter Relay                                

==============================================================

     Team                                           Finals    

==============================================================

   1 Godby                                          43.27      

   2 Lincoln                                        43.64      

   3 NFC                                            45.11      

   4 FAMU                                           45.49      

   5 Leon                                           45.59      

   6 Wakulla                                        45.80      

   7 Rickards                                       46.31      

 

 

Varsity Girls 1600 Meter Run                                  

==============================================================

     Name                 Year Team                 Finals    

==============================================================

   1 Stodghill, Claire         Leon                 5:53.15    

   2 Clarke, Allison           Leon                 5:53.32    

   3 Heinz, Nicole             NFC                  6:13.26    

   4 Zou, Jennifer             Lincoln              6:15.54    

   5 Toothman, Langlee         Florida High         6:16.37    

   6 Thompson, Chelsey         Wakulla              6:18.98    

   7 Flanagan, Kelly           Lincoln              6:19.55    

   8 Vickers, Brionna          Godby                6:34.60    

   9 Burns, Kendelin           Wakulla              6:36.61    

  10 Gillard, Jessica          Chiles               6:37.91    

  11 Rodenburry, Brooklyn      Wakulla              6:55.49    

  12 Atkinson, Cora            Wakulla              6:57.56    

  13 Hodges, Kristie           Wakulla              7:03.83    

  14 Hall, Alicia              Florida High         7:12.00    

  15 Jackson, Kevena           Godby                7:15.14    

  16 Mitroutzova, Sonya        Godby                7:20.96    

  17 Hansen, Susan             Wakulla              7:21.77    

  18 Jackman, Danielle         NFC                  7:46.17    

  19 Shiner, Katie             Chiles               8:07.36    

 

 

Varsity Boys 1600 Meter Run                                   

==============================================================

     Name                 Year Team                 Finals    

==============================================================

   1 Strickland, Whitney       NFC                  4:21.98    

   2 Stanford, Will            Leon                 4:29.03    

   3 Mizereck, Matt            Leon                 4:29.36    

   4 Doherty, Riley            Leon                 4:39.11    

   5 Hoofenagle, Eric          Leon                 4:39.28    

   6 Teagle, Tyler             Leon                 4:41.85    

   7 Bowden, Brian             Leon                 4:53.62    

   8 Slupecki, Jacob           Lincoln              4:53.64    

   9 Turner, Kenny             NFC                  4:54.52    

  10 Lutz, Patrick             Leon                 4:56.73    

  11 Twitchell, David          Leon                 4:57.83    

  12 Edwards, Trey             Florida High         4:59.52    

  13 Mederos, Anthony          Florida High         5:00.08    

  14 Bryant, Terrell           Godby                5:01.19    

  15 Holcombe, Connor          Lincoln              5:01.28    

  16 Hazleton, John            Leon                 5:04.24    

  17 Christian, Simon          Leon                 5:05.81    

  18 Oblaire, Robert           Florida High         5:05.94    

  19 Strickland, Blair         NFC                  5:06.21    

  20 Logan, Austin             Florida High         5:09.92    

  21 Poulos, Jaron             Rickards             5:10.23    

  22 Carr, Adam                Wakulla              5:12.67    

  23 Whalley, Jarin            Leon                 5:15.49    

  24 McMahon, Ben              Leon                 5:16.19    

  25 McRae, Ian                Godby                5:21.65    

  26 Ansley, Harrison          Leon                 5:24.59    

  27 Urling, Steven            Wakulla              5:29.23    

  28 Owens, Ben                NFC                  5:31.36    

  29 Love, Lance               Godby                5:33.47    

  30 Walters, Johnnie          Godby                5:35.56    

  31 Strickland, Luke          NFC                  5:36.69    

  32 Council, Kirk             NFC                  5:37.84    

  33 Tejada, Oscar             Florida High         5:39.38    

  34 O'Bryant, Patrick         Chiles               5:40.22    

  35 Jones, Todd               Lincoln              5:40.58    

  36 Davis, Alex               Florida High         5:40.81    

  37 Cook, Sam                 Lincoln              5:41.00    

  38 Singleton, Roberto        Godby                5:44.43    

  39 Morris, Shawn             Wakulla              5:44.57    

  40 Black, Travis             Leon                 5:47.91    

  41 Curtis, Brett             NFC                  5:49.03    

  42 Humphries, Frankie        Wakulla              5:55.66    

  43 Desmondez, Dante          Lincoln              5:57.28    

  44 Brown, Brian              Wakulla              6:00.16    

  45 McNeil, Brett             Chiles               6:04.19    

  46 Ford, Ryan                Wakulla              6:10.33    

  47 Ross, Jordan              Chiles               6:28.84    

  48 Taylor, Nate              Godby                6:42.18    

 

 

Varsity Girls 400 Meter Dash                                  

==============================================================

     Name                 Year Team                 Finals    

==============================================================

   1 Caldwell, Keirsten        Leon                 1:02.59    

   2 Baker, Shannon            Leon                 1:03.32    

   3 Parker, Kendall           Lincoln              1:03.65    

   4 Diggs, Raven              NFC                  1:04.65    

   5 Barnes, Tonyale           Lincoln              1:05.02    

   6 Sheals, Marissa           Florida High         1:05.38    

   7 Ichite, Andrea            Florida High         1:05.54    

   8 Miller, Keongela          Lincoln              1:05.62    

   9 Sanchez, Suzette          NFC                  1:05.94    

  10 Earp, Sydney              Florida High         1:06.16    

  11 Kelly, Tykevia            Godby                1:06.32    

  12 Diggs, Briandra           Leon                 1:07.44    

  13 Murray, Allison           Florida High         1:07.48    

  14 Meeks, Sarah              Lincoln              1:08.13    

  15 Banks, Shuntivia          Godby                1:09.56    

  16 Clarke, Tifara            Florida High         1:09.63    

  17 Johnson, Courtney         Lincoln              1:10.42    

  18 Kelly, Destiny            Rickards             1:11.18    

  19 Hightower, Brittany       Godby                1:11.95    

  20 Smith, Nandi              Florida High         1:12.87    

  21 Ackerman, Charmane        Wakulla              1:12.98    

  22 Rolle, Jessica            Rickards             1:13.87    

  23 Hopkins, Caytie           Godby                1:14.06    

  24 Murray, Amy               Florida High         1:14.64    

  25 Daffin, Derricka          Godby                1:14.93    

  26 Reyes, Patty              Wakulla              1:14.99    

  27 Mitchell, LaCrai          Godby                1:16.81    

  28 Forsyth, Joanna           Godby                1:16.90    

  29 Gillings, Dominique       Godby                1:18.26    

  30 Jackson, Kevena           Godby                1:19.28    

  31 Konyndyk, Megan           Lincoln              1:19.45    

  32 Clark, Alicia             Rickards             1:19.68    

  33 Heath, Aaron              Chiles               1:21.59    

  34 Shears, Tearsa            Rickards             1:22.86    

  35 Carr, Abigail             Wakulla              1:24.04    

 

 

Varsity Boys 400 Meter Dash                                   

==============================================================

     Name                 Year Team                 Finals    

==============================================================

   1 Giddons, Jabriel          Lincoln              50.35      

   2 Green, James              Leon                 51.23      

   3 Barber, JeRohn            Godby                52.04      

   4 Ferguson, Rudy            Rickards             52.37      

   5 Alexander, Brandon        Godby                52.74      

   6 Colston, Shannon          Lincoln              52.82      

   7 Williams, Arthur          Godby                52.85      

   8 Demps, Derrick            Florida High         53.07      

   9 Jones, Darius             Rickards             53.28      

  10 Davis, Javon              Florida High         53.78      

  11 Buttman, John             Rickards             53.97      

  12 Close, Alex               Lincoln              54.29      

  13 Adeshina, Will            Florida High         55.39      

  14 Kellogg, TJ               Lincoln              55.84      

  15 Williams, Reshard         Lincoln              55.96      

  16 Smith, Calvin             Godby                56.54      

  17 Langston, Darlonzo        Lincoln              56.61      

  18 Paul, George              Lincoln              56.77      

  19 Spotsville, Donavan       Florida High         56.94      

  20 Haynes, Josh              Leon                 57.05      

  21 Eno, Andikan              Chiles               57.33      

  22 Smith, Thurman            Florida High         57.35      

  23 Gosha, Kenny              Leon                 57.96      

  24 Kirkland, Ford            NFC                  58.23      

  25 Tucker, Zach              Godby                58.81      

  26 Bridgeman, Evon           Lincoln              59.11      

  27 Stanley, Jordan           FAMU                 59.21      

  28 Owen, Davonte             Rickards             59.22      

  29 Davis, Jora               FAMU                 59.65      

  30 Lockwood, Brantley        Wakulla              1:01.43    

  31 Hill, Briel               FAMU                 1:02.18    

  32 Soderund, Josh            Wakulla              1:02.88    

  33 Mallay, Brandon           Wakulla              1:02.89    

  34 Koentz, Todd              Chiles               1:06.05    

  35 Davis, Gavon              Lincoln              1:06.24    

  36 Henderson, Desmond        Lincoln              1:07.12    

 

 

Varsity Girls 300 Meter Hurdles                               

==============================================================

     Name                 Year Team                 Finals    

==============================================================

   1 Johnson, Ena              Florida High         46.58      

   2 Jones, Brittany           Rickards             47.36      

   3 Austin, Haley             Rickards             53.14      

   4 Gordon, Brittany          Godby                53.21      

   5 McGee, Laketra            Florida High         53.27      

   6 Capps, Rachel             Wakulla              55.06      

   7 Freedman, Julie           Wakulla              58.84      

   8 Augustine, Ashley         Godby                1:02.23    

 

 

Varsity Boys 300 Meter Hurdles                                

==============================================================

     Name                 Year Team                 Finals    

==============================================================

   1 Barrington, Leonard       FAMU                 42.27      

   2 Shingles, Nicola          Wakulla              43.65      

   3 St. Hilaire, Eddie        Godby                43.79      

   4 Henderson, John           Leon                 45.12      

   5 Edwards, Tevin            Wakulla              45.38      

   6 Horton, Christian         Leon                 45.58      

   7 Anderson, James           FAMU                 47.32      

   8 Bin-Salamon, Kadeem       Godby                47.65      

   9 Hardy, Devon              Florida High         48.40      

  10 Taylor, Alex              Florida High         49.81      

 

 

Varsity Girls 800 Meter Run                                   

==============================================================

     Name                 Year Team                 Finals    

==============================================================

   1 Baker, Shannon            Leon                 2:42.85    

   2 McQueen, Darrielle        NFC                  2:47.23    

   3 Dickey, Tamaron           FAMU                 2:47.59    

   4 Heinz, Nicole             NFC                  2:49.63    

   5 Thompson, Chelsey         Wakulla              2:54.58    

   6 Burns, Kendelin           Wakulla              2:55.30    

   7 Hill, Susan               Lincoln              2:56.61    

   8 Hopkins, Caytie           Godby                3:03.96    

   9 Berrian, Jennifer         Rickards             3:07.47    

  10 Hansen, Susan             Wakulla              3:08.37    

  11 Smith, Nandi              Florida High         3:08.96    

  12 Rodenburry, Brooklyn      Wakulla              3:10.08    

  13 Hodges, Kristie           Wakulla              3:11.64    

  14 Jackman, Danielle         NFC                  3:23.64    

  15 Parker, Jessica           Wakulla              3:32.53    

  16 Thompson, Amber           Godby                3:33.61    

 

 

Varsity Boys 800 Meter Run                                    

==============================================================

     Name                 Year Team                 Finals    

==============================================================

   1 Mizereck, Matt            Leon                 1:57.13    

   2 Bryant, Terrell           Godby                1:59.58    

   3 Duclos, Dieumy            Godby                2:03.53    

   4 Dixon, Justin             Leon                 2:09.58    

   5 Turner, Kenny             NFC                  2:10.48    

   6 Slupecki, Jacob           Lincoln              2:13.19    

   7 Bowden, Brian             Leon                 2:14.20    

   8 Strickland, Blair         NFC                  2:14.96    

   9 Tower, Zach               Lincoln              2:18.94    

  10 McRae, Ian                Godby                2:20.83    

  11 Ford, Malcolm             Rickards             2:23.54    

  12 Stoney, George            Godby                2:25.27    

  13 Wiggins, William          Rickards             2:25.43    

  14 Farmer, Damian            Rickards             2:26.01    

  15 Strickland, Luke          NFC                  2:27.54    

  16 Jones, Todd               Lincoln              2:28.04    

  17 Evans, Daren              NFC                  2:28.68    

  18 Smith, Wilson             Leon                 2:29.39    

  19 Childers, Miles           Leon                 2:30.48    

  20 Curtis, Brett             NFC                  2:31.19    

  21 Walters, Johnnie          Godby                2:31.76    

  22 Council, Kirk             NFC                  2:32.77    

  23 Desmondez, Dante          Lincoln              2:33.37    

  24 Tucker, Zack              Godby                2:33.64    

  25 Jones, Cody               Wakulla              2:36.05    

  26 Ford, Ryan                Wakulla              2:36.99    

  27 Linton, Stanley           Wakulla              2:39.25    

  28 Boston, Alex              FAMU                 2:39.36    

  29 Baker, Aaron              FAMU                 2:39.39    

  30 Musgrove, Kevin           FAMU                 2:42.43    

  31 Kelly, Derrick            Wakulla              2:42.96    

 

 

Varsity Girls 200 Meter Dash                                  

==============================================================

     Name                 Year Team                 Finals    

==============================================================

   1 Ichite, Elizabeth         Florida High         26.38      

   2 Jackson, Bianca           Florida High         26.87      

   3 Diggs, Raven              NFC                  27.11      

   4 Rivers, Kacey             Lincoln              27.65      

   5 McQueen, Darrielle        NFC                  27.77      

   6 Parker, Kendall           Lincoln              27.99      

   7 Jenkins, Kortne           Rickards             28.01      

   8 Sharpe, Nicola            Leon                 28.35      

   9 Goodman, Amber            Rickards             28.44      

  10 Goodman, Ashley           Rickards             28.67      

  11 Sanchez, Suzette          NFC                  28.93      

  12 Diggs, Briandra           Leon                 30.35      

  13 Stewart, Chelsea          Godby                30.54      

  14 Carter, Cartissia         Wakulla              31.16      

  15 Boone, Cyborah            Leon                 31.44      

  16 Walker, Khadijah          Lincoln              33.28      

  17 Finkley, Shameria         Godby                35.98      

 

 

Varsity Boys 200 Meter Dash                                   

==============================================================

     Name                 Year Team                 Finals    

==============================================================

   1 White, Ryan               Lincoln              22.97      

   2 Fleming, Eric             Leon                 22.98      

   3 Johnson, Javarris         Florida High         22.99      

   4 Jones, Darius             Rickards             23.06      

   5 Thomas, Will              Wakulla              23.46      

   6 Allen, Javorius           Lincoln              23.54      

   7 Philpott, Robert          Rickards             23.67      

   8 Linder, Roy               Godby                23.85      

   9 Rodney, Travis            NFC                  23.96      

  10 Hawkins, Marcellus        FAMU                 23.97      

  11 Edwards, Tevin            Wakulla              24.06      

  11 Groover, Akeli            Godby                24.06      

  13 Langston, Darlonzo        Lincoln              24.11      

  14 Thomas, Jacarri           Godby                24.12      

  15 Washington, Isaiah        Lincoln              24.14      

  16 Austin, Derek             FAMU                 24.23      

  17 Nelloms, Juan             Leon                 24.35      

  18 Smith, Thurman            Florida High         24.42      

  19 Harris, Bakari            Godby                24.47      

  20 Rolfe, Chris              NFC                  24.65      

  21 Andrews, Dennis           Godby                24.67      

  22 Johnson, Dominick         Godby                24.86      

  23 Davis, Stephen            Florida High         25.07      

  24 Powell, Forrest           Godby                25.23      

  25 Maddox, Tre               Godby                25.54      

  26 Beckton, Emmanuel         NFC                  25.86      

  27 Lockwood, Brantley        Wakulla              26.29      

  28 Simmons, Jalen            Godby                26.68      

  29 Barnes, Dana              Lincoln              26.73      

  30 Davis, Gaphney            Lincoln              27.32      

  31 Henderson, Desmond        Lincoln              29.76      

  32 Hakeem, Harwen            Lincoln              33.46      

 

 

Varsity Girls 3200 Meter Run                                  

==============================================================

     Name                 Year Team                 Finals    

==============================================================

   1 Flanagan, Kelly           Lincoln              13:21.18   

   2 Nutting, Sydney           Wakulla              13:30.33   

   3 Zou, Jennifer             Lincoln              13:43.61   

   4 Forsyth, Joanna           Godby                15:03.29   

   5 Hightower, Brittany       Godby                15:36.94   

   6 Mitchell, LaCrai          Godby                17:28.43   

 

 

Varsity Boys 3200 Meter Run                                   

==============================================================

     Name                 Year Team                 Finals    

==============================================================

   1 Stanford, Will            Leon                 9:48.83    

   2 Doherty, Riley            Leon                 9:57.58    

   3 Teagle, Tyler             Leon                 10:00.12   

   4 Hoofenagle, Eric          Leon                 10:07.68   

   5 Daniels, Liem             Wakulla              11:19.27   

   6 Love, Lance               Godby                12:11.52   

   7 Walker, Damien            FAMU                 12:18.08   

   8 Cook, Sam                 Lincoln              12:28.67   

   9 Brown, Brian              Wakulla              12:39.17   

  10 Jones, Cody               Wakulla              12:39.37   

  11 Linton, Stanley           Wakulla              12:45.19   

  12 McRae, Ian                Godby                13:10.85   

  13 Kelly, Derrick            Wakulla              13:42.96   

 

 

Varsity Girls 4x400 Meter Relay                               

==============================================================

     Team                                           Finals    

==============================================================

   1 Leon                                           4:14.34    

   2 Lincoln                                        4:22.84    

   3 Godby                                          4:26.18    

   4 Wakulla                                        5:04.43    

 

 

Varsity Boys 4x400 Meter Relay                                

==============================================================

     Team                                           Finals    

==============================================================

   1 Lincoln                                        3:28.13    

   2 Godby                                          3:30.47    

   3 Leon                                           3:32.68    

   4 Wakulla                                        3:41.06    

   5 FAMU                                           3:43.89    

 

 

Varsity Girls Long Jump                                       

==============================================================

     Name                 Year Team                 Finals    

==============================================================

   1 Bryant, Shekinah          Leon                 16'4.5"    

   2 McQueen, Darrielle        NFC                  15'2"      

   3 Jeffery, Deja             Florida High         15'2"      

   4 McGee, Laketra            Florida High         15'0"      

   5 Rivers, Lacey             Lincoln              15'0"      

   6 Gabin, Janika             Wakulla              15'0"      

   7 Jones, Miesha             Rickards             14'11.25"  

   8 Diggs, Raven              NFC                  14'5"      

   9 Sutton, LaEbony           Lincoln              14'1"      

  10 Jenije, Rosanna           NFC                  13'10"     

  11 Goodman, Amber            Rickards             13'5"      

  12 Jackson, Bianca           Florida High         13'4"      

  13 Austin, Haley             Rickards             13'1"      

  14 Reid, Amber               Florida High         12'11.5"   

  15 Hickman, Rhaven           NFC                  12'6"      

  15 Goodman, Ashley           Rickards             12'6"      

  17 Miller, Keongela          Lincoln              12'5.5"    

  18 Little, Sarah             Leon                 12'3.5"    

  19 Carter, Curtissia         Wakulla              11'6"      

  20 Tolbert, Whitney          Leon                 10'3"      

 

 

Varsity Boys Long Jump                                        

==============================================================

     Name                 Year Team                 Finals    

==============================================================

   1 Condry, Terrence          Godby                20'3"      

   2 Allen, Javorius           Lincoln              20'2"      

   3 Abnar, DJ                 Lincoln              19'11"     

   4 Thomas, Jacarri           Godby                19'8"      

   5 Walker, Marcus            Leon                 18'7"      

   5 Brown, Eric               Lincoln              18'7"      

   7 Gosha, Kenny              Leon                 18'2.5"    

   8 Dowd, KJ                  Lincoln              17'9.5"    

   9 Smith, Morgan             Lincoln              17'9"      

  10 Colston, Shannon          Lincoln              17'5.75"   

  11 Williams, Alex            FAMU                 17'5"      

  12 Oaom, Chris               Rickards             17'4"      

  13 Langston, Darlonzo        Lincoln              17'0"      

  14 White, Ryan               Lincoln              16'10.5"   

  15 Rolfe, Chris              NFC                  16'6.75"   

  16 Horton, Christian         Leon                 16'4.75"   

  17 Wilson, Mark              Lincoln              16'2.75"   

  18 Garner, Al                Rickards             15'11"     

  19 Butler, John              Rickards             15'8.5"    

  20 Colbert, Darian           Lincoln              15'3.75"   

  21 Woolam, Cody              Lincoln              14'10"     

  22 Riles, Randy              NFC                  14'9.75"   

  23 Joseph, Ryan              FAMU                 12'1.25"   

 

 

Varsity Girls Pole Vault                                      

==============================================================

     Name                 Year Team                 Finals    

==============================================================

   1 VanWinkle, Lillian        Maclay               8'6"       

   2 Watts, Haley              Chiles               8'6"       

   3 Scanameo, Alexandra       Maclay               8'0"       

   4 Mitroutzova, Sonya        Godby                8'0"       

   5 Konyndyk, Megan           Lincoln              6'6"       

   6 Williams, Jade            Godby                5'6"       

 

 

Varsity Boys Pole Vault                                       

==============================================================

     Name                 Year Team                 Finals    

==============================================================

   1 Austin, Buddy             Lincoln              12'6"      

   2 Scanameo, Kurt            Maclay               12'0"      

   3 Smith, Mike               Lincoln              11'6"      

   4 Starke, Allen             Godby                11'0"      

   5 Weaver, Kyle              Maclay               10'6"      

   6 Lloyd, Eddie              Godby                10'0"      

   7 Thompson, Cameron         Godby                9'0"       

   8 Mueller, Billy            Godby                8'6"       

 

 

Varsity Girls Triple Jump                                     

==============================================================

     Name                 Year Team                 Finals    

==============================================================

   1 McQueen, Darrielle        NFC                  32'10.75"  

   2 Rivers, Lacey             Lincoln              32'1.5"    

   3 Bryant, Shekinah          Leon                 31'5.5"    

   4 Williams, Kierra          Godby                30'4"      

   5 Jenije, R                 NFC                  29'5"      

   6 Williams, Taylore         Godby                29'1.5"    

   7 deTorres, Ana             Florida High         28'7"      

   8 Hickman, Rhaven           NFC                  28'1"      

 

 

Varsity Boys Triple Jump                                      

==============================================================

     Name                 Year Team                 Finals    

==============================================================

   1 Cull, Jamar               Godby                42'11"     

   2 Walker, Marcus            Leon                 39'10"     

   3 Harris, Bakari            Godby                39'4"      

   4 Henderson, John           Leon                 38'7"      

   5 Williams, Alex            FAMU                 37'8.5"    

   6 Smith, Morgan             Lincoln              32'8.75"   

   7 Riles, Randy              NFC                  29'8"      

 

 

Varsity Girls Shot Put                                        

==============================================================

     Name                 Year Team                 Finals    

==============================================================

   1 Edwards, Michelle         Godby                38'7"      

   2 James, Sharlene           Chiles               34'9"      

   3 Otway, Raven              Chiles               32'8"      

   4 Gordon, Brittany          Godby                29'9"      

   5 Walker, Cadejah           Lincoln              28'7"      

   6 Ojo, Shade                Florida High         27'7"      

   7 Whitehead, Courtney       Lincoln              26'4"      

   8 Vernon, Mariah            Wakulla              26'3"      

   9 Vanrijos, Diane           Florida High         26'1"      

  10 Clark, Alicia             Rickards             25'5"      

  11 Hutchins, Krystena        Lincoln              24'6"      

  12 Little, Sarah             Leon                 22'11"     

  13 Bryant, Orieana           Florida High         22'10"     

  14 Ricks, Amanda             Wakulla              22'9"      

  15 Barrow, Sharnell          Lincoln              22'5"      

  16 Rivera, Gracie            Florida High         20'10"     

  17 Tolbert, Whitney          Leon                 19'10"     

  18 Davis, Shannon            Lincoln              19'8"      

  19 Bell, Ashleigh            Godby                19'6"      

  20 Belim, Rashiekka          Rickards             19'5"      

  21 Buchanan, Haley           Wakulla              18'4"      

 

 

Varsity Boys Shot Put                                         

==============================================================

     Name                 Year Team                 Finals    

==============================================================

   1 Poole, Hunter             Lincoln              47'3"      

   2 Major, Josh               NFC                  45'1"      

   3 Floyd, Antonio            Rickards             44'6"      

   4 Harris, Tony              Lincoln              44'3"      

   5 Carter, Keith             NFC                  43'3"      

   6 Wilson, Mark              Lincoln              43'1"      

   7 Sapp, Glenn               Chiles               41'7"      

   7 Dekle, David              Florida High         41'7"      

   9 Bonner, Denzel            Godby                41'5"      

  10 Screen, Devin             Godby                40'6"      

  11 Adams, Stevie             Chiles               40'4"      

  12 Lee, Jerrico              Godby                40'1"      

  13 Williams, Stargell        Chiles               40'0"      

  14 Coleman, John             Godby                39'10"     

  15 Pierce, Ben               Chiles               39'2"      

  16 Griffin, Percy            Chiles               37'8"      

  17 McGhin, John              Florida High         37'6"      

  18 Stefanick, Callen         Chiles               37'5"      

  19 Stroman, Timothy          Godby                36'10"     

  20 Kinnon, Phillip           FAMU                 36'1"      

  21 Braun, Trey               Lincoln              35'10"     

  22 Wiggins, Andy             Chiles               35'9"      

  22 Vernon, Caleb             Wakulla              35'9"      

  24 Malone-Wallace, Jayl      Lincoln              35'8"      

  25 Monroe, Ralph             FAMU                 35'4"      

  26 Peacock, Matt             Chiles               35'0"      

  27 Wiggins, Chad             Lincoln              34'5"      

  28 Svendsen, Andrew          Chiles               33'9"      

  29 Schmidt, Tyler            Wakulla              33'4"      

  30 Warren, Curtis            Lincoln              33'0"      

  31 Brown, Jabari             Florida High         32'10"     

  32 McCloud, Delonte          NFC                  31'11"     

  33 Sanders, Darryl           Leon                 30'6"      

  33 Lockwood, Dennis          Florida High         30'6"      

  35 Walker, Nicholas          Wakulla              30'0"      

  36 Sims, Kyle                Chiles               29'9"      

  37 Manning, Issac            FAMU                 29'5"      

  38 Gilmore, Trevor           Leon                 28'4"      

  39 Baker, Aaron              Chiles               27'10"     

  40 Ible, Elijah              Leon                 27'0"      

  41 Carroway, Robert          Wakulla              26'7"      

  42 Coleman, Michael          Godby                25'9"      

  43 Ible, Isaiah              Leon                 24'8"      

  44 McGhin, Dalton            Florida High         23'0"      

 

 

Varsity Girls Discus Throw                                    

==============================================================

     Name                 Year Team                 Finals    

==============================================================

   1 Otway, Raven              Chiles               103'10"    

   2 Edwards, Michelle         Godby                99'4"      

   3 Vanrijos, Diane           Florida High         93'8.5"    

   4 James, Sharlene           Chiles               87'5"      

   5 Post, Stephanie           Maclay               86'2"      

   6 Ricks, Amanda             Wakulla              63'11"     

   7 Vernon, Mariah            Wakulla              60'5"      

   8 Buchanan, Haley           Wakulla              58'8"      

   9 Bryant, Orieana           Florida High         58'1"      

  10 Rivera, Gracie            Florida High         53'1"      

  11 Whitehead, Courtney       Lincoln              43'6"      

  12 Barrow, Sharnell          Lincoln              37'9.5"    

  13 Davis, Shannon            Lincoln              36'7"      

  14 Walker, Khadijah          Lincoln              28'1"      

 

 

Varsity Boys Discus Throw                                     

==============================================================

     Name                 Year Team                 Finals    

==============================================================

   1 Poole, Hunter             Lincoln              153'0"     

   2 Screen, Devin             Godby                151'2"     

   3 Carter, Keith             NFC                  136'1.5"   

   4 Sapp, Glenn               Chiles               136'1"     

   5 Bonner, Denzel            Godby                135'4.5"   

   6 Floyd, Antonio            Rickards             129'3"     

   7 Williams, Stargell        Chiles               127'6.5"   

   8 Stroman, Timothy          Godby                121'7.5"   

   9 Tillman, Titus            Lincoln              120'4"     

  10 Kinnon, Phillip           FAMU                 111'9"     

  11 Watson, Alex              FAMU                 111'0"     

  12 Peacock, Matt             Chiles               108'3"     

  13 Adams, Stevie             Chiles               106'0"     

  14 Kirkland, Ford            NFC                  104'11"    

  15 Vernon, Caleb             Wakulla              102'2.5"   

  16 Carroway, Robert          Wakulla              100'10"    

  17 Ashley, Greg              Leon                 91'6.5"    

  18 Ible, Elijah              Leon                 91'2.5"    

  19 Wiggins, Andy             Chiles               90'7.5"    

  20 Helms, Caleb              Leon                 88'7"      

  21 Griffin, Percy            Chiles               86'9"      

  22 Braun, Trey               Lincoln              85'9"      

  23 Major, Josh               NFC                  84'4.5"    

  24 Schmidt, Tyler            Wakulla              82'3"      

  25 Sopeju, Ladi              Florida High         79'3.5"    

  26 Stefanick, Callen         Chiles               78'10.5"   

  27 Karoum, Bilal             Leon                 78'3"      

  28 Stewart, Phillip          Leon                 76'2.5"    

  29 Coleman, Mike             Godby                71'9"      

  30 Rivera, PJ                Florida High         70'11"     

  31 Baker, Aaron              Chiles               66'2"      

  32 Ible, Isaiah              Leon                 64'2"      

  33 Gould, Justin             Florida High         59'6"      

  34 Tejada, Marvin            Florida High         52'1"      

  35 Sims, Kyle                Chiles               47'4"      

 

 

Varsity Girls High Jump                                       

==============================================================

     Name                 Year Team                 Finals    

==============================================================

   1 Corbett, Dorian           Florida High         5'0"       

   2 Corbett, Brittany         Florida High         5'0"       

   3 Jones, Lauren             Florida High         4'8"       

   4 Reid, Helena              Leon                 4'6"       

   5 Banks, Shuntivia          Godby                4'6"       

   6 Williams, Kierra          Godby                4'6"       

   7 Melton, Mikela            Godby                4'4"       

   7 Williams, Taylore         Godby                4'4"       

 

 

Varsity Boys High Jump                                        

==============================================================

     Name                 Year Team                 Finals    

==============================================================

   1 Gayle, Chris              Lincoln              6'0"       

   2 Andrews, Dennis           Godby                5'10"      

   3 Walker, Marcus            Leon                 5'10"      

   4 Thomas, Jacarri           Godby                5'6"       

   4 Cull, Jamar               Godby                5'6"       

   6 Anderson, James           FAMU                 5'6"