Jimmy Carnes Entry List (As Of 1/3/2015)

The 8th Annual Jimmy Carnes Track and Field Meet is a little less than three weeks away (1/23 and 1/24), but that hasn't stopped countless athletes from entering already. Check out the latest entry lists for Florida's only indoor contest!

Boys Entry List (As Of 1/4/15)

M 4-6 55   1 entered





name

team

mark



Preston Spangler

Unattached

8



M 7-8 55   1 entered





name

team

mark



Chase Bryant

Hardee

NM



M 9-10 55   11 entered





name

team

mark



Barry Summers

MontgomeryDream

7.55



John Cenus

MontgomeryDream

7.65



Anthony Rogers

MontgomeryDream

7.65



Tovani Mizell

G-Force

7.7



Jeffrey Gourdine

MontgomeryDream

7.88



Preston Hullum

VelocityTrackAc

8.51



Trevion Mizell

G-Force

8.550000000000001



Elijah Daniels

ATCElite

NM



Yaasin Brahim

MobileSpeedAthl

NM



Bowen Drewes

Unattached

NM



Mekhi Gammons

Unattached

NM



M 11-12 55   2 entered





name

team

mark



Langston McCovery

VelocityTrackAc

7.5



William Green

ATCElite

NM



M 13-14 55   4 entered





name

team

mark



Dylan Davis

Hardee

8



Jett Isley

1stCoastTrackCl

NM



Colin Watson

1stCoastTrackCl

NM



James Graves

Unattached

NM



M 15-16 55   7 entered





name

team

mark



Tyrone Sparrow

JaxAthleticClub

6.78



Brian Herron

FLIGHT400TrackC

6.8



Jayson Delley

VelocityTrackAc

6.89



Justice Bigot

FLIGHT400TrackC

7.1



Isaiah Gladden

1stCoastTrackCl

NM



Marcus Floyd

1stCoastTrackCl

NM



Michael Scippio

ATCElite

NM



M 17-18 55   25 entered





name

team

mark



James Mucciaccio

TopNotchTrack

6.2



Ryan McCain

VelocityTrackAc

6.2



Ismail Saleem

Unattached

6.27



Colton Collier

TopNotchTrack

6.5



Alphonso Carter

Unattached

6.5



Alphonso Carter

Unattached

6.5



Tremayne Flagler

StarTrackTC

6.67



Jeffrey Spence

Unattached

6.67



Paul Newman

TopNotchTrack

6.7



Marcus Clayton

CBAStriders

6.98



Laron James

CBAStriders

6.99



Jovantae Berry

FLIGHT400TrackC

7.2



Kyle McDaniels

1stCoastTrackCl

NM



Isaiah Sheppard

ATCElite

NM



Dorien Jenkins

DCKnightRunners

NM



CJ Copeland

DCKnightRunners

NM



Jack Eccleston

TalentedTeenClu

NM



Travis Collins

VelocitySUNS

NM



Crawford Allen

Unattached

NM



Daymein Shuler

Unattached

NM



Timothy Daniels

Unattached

NM



Elijawon Turner

Unattached

NM



Ke'voughn Manning

Unattached

NM



Nicholas Busch

Unattached

NM



Reed Service

Unattached

NM



M 4-6 200   1 entered





name

team

mark



Preston Spangler

Unattached

39



M 7-8 200   2 entered





name

team

mark



Trevion Franklin

MontgomeryDream

36.12



Chase Bryant

Hardee

NM



M 9-10 200   12 entered





name

team

mark



John Cenus

MontgomeryDream

27.49



Barry Summers

MontgomeryDream

27.55



Jeremy Jolly

MontgomeryDream

27.66



Anthony Rogers

MontgomeryDream

27.68



Mekhi Gammons

Unattached

27.79



Jeffrey Gourdine

MontgomeryDream

27.8



Tovani Mizell

G-Force

28.03



Taivon Derisma

NoLimitAthletic

29



Kavon Miller

1stCoastTrackCl

29.93



Preston Hullum

VelocityTrackAc

30.25



Trevion Mizell

G-Force

32.1



Elijah Daniels

ATCElite

NM



M 11-12 200   4 entered





name

team

mark



Devin Graham

1stCoastTrackCl

25.91



Langston McCovery

VelocityTrackAc

28.15



William Green

ATCElite

NM



Owen Schraeder

Hardee

NM



M 13-14 200   6 entered





name

team

mark



Demetrius Montville

Unattached

24.12



Jett Isley

1stCoastTrackCl

26



Colin Watson

1stCoastTrackCl

26.5



Caiden Curtis

VelocityTrackAc

29.5



Dylan Davis

Hardee

35



James Graves

Unattached

NM



M 15-16 200   7 entered





name

team

mark



Jayson Delley

VelocityTrackAc

23



Brian Herron

FLIGHT400TrackC

23.3



Isaiah Gladden

1stCoastTrackCl

24



Marcus Floyd

1stCoastTrackCl

24



John Padgett

TopNotchTrack

24.5



Justice Bigot

FLIGHT400TrackC

25



Michael Scippio

ATCElite

NM



M 17-18 200   28 entered





name

team

mark



Lamarion Arnold

Unattached

21



Ismail Saleem

Unattached

21.32



Marquise Cooper

VelocitySUNS

21.5



Ryan McCain

VelocityTrackAc

21.56



Tremayne Flagler

StarTrackTC

21.9



Travis Collins

VelocitySUNS

21.9



Jack Eccleston

TalentedTeenClu

22.22



James Mucciaccio

TopNotchTrack

22.5



Daymein Shuler

Unattached

22.55



Chris Mcenery

TalentedTeenClu

22.66



Reed Service

Unattached

22.7



Alphonso Carter

Unattached

22.8



Alphonso Carter

Unattached

22.9



Jeffrey Spence

Unattached

22.99



Kyle McDaniels

1stCoastTrackCl

23



Connie Nappier

Unattached

23



daniel Montville

Unattached

23



Samuel Murphy

AveryAthleticsT

23.12



Brandon Thomas

Unattached

23.29



Carter Williams

1stCoastTrackCl

23.6



Paul Newman

TopNotchTrack

24



Jovantae Berry

FLIGHT400TrackC

25



Isaiah Sheppard

ATCElite

NM



Matthew Roachford

NewRocRocketsTC

NM



Crawford Allen

Unattached

NM



Timothy Daniels

Unattached

NM



Elijawon Turner

Unattached

NM



Ke'voughn Manning

Unattached

NM



M 7-8 400   2 entered





name

team

mark



Trevion Franklin

MontgomeryDream

0.0008680555555555555



Chase Bryant

Hardee

NM



M 9-10 400   9 entered





name

team

mark



Mekhi Gammons

Unattached

63.07



Barry Summers

MontgomeryDream

66.00



Jeremy Jolly

MontgomeryDream

66.00



Taivon Derisma

NoLimitAthletic

67.00



Kavon Miller

1stCoastTrackCl

67.62



John Cenus

MontgomeryDream

68.00



Zander Durastanti

Hardee

NM



Cameron White

Hardee

NM



Bowen Drewes

Unattached

NM



M 11-12 400   4 entered





name

team

mark



Devin Graham

1stCoastTrackCl

58.24



Mason Patterson

ATCElite

NM



Owen Schraeder

Hardee

NM



Brinson Conerly

Hardee

NM



M 13-14 400   5 entered





name

team

mark



Demetrius Montville

Unattached

53.06



Dylan Davis

Hardee

67.00



Caiden Curtis

VelocityTrackAc

68.00



Juan Resendiz

ATCElite

NM



James Graves

Unattached

NM



M 15-16 400   6 entered





name

team

mark



Brian Herron

FLIGHT400TrackC

51



John Padgett

TopNotchTrack

54



Emmanuel Devore

FLIGHT400TrackC

54.8



Jayson Delley

VelocityTrackAc

57



Justice Bigot

FLIGHT400TrackC

58



Justin Jewel

DCKnightRunners

NM



M 17-18 400   22 entered





name

team

mark



Lamarion Arnold

Unattached

47.98



Jayson Francois

TopNotchTrack

48.5



Ryan McCain

VelocityTrackAc

48.5



Travis Collins

VelocitySUNS

49



Nicholas Busch

Unattached

49.26



James Mucciaccio

TopNotchTrack

49.5



Marquise Cooper

VelocitySUNS

49.5



Chris Mcenery

TalentedTeenClu

50.33



daniel Montville

Unattached

50.49



Brandon Thomas

Unattached

50.98



Max Robinson

CentralFloridaG

51



Connie Nappier

Unattached

51



Samuel Murphy

AveryAthleticsT

51.12



Bryce Ivery

VelocityTrackAc

52



Carter Williams

1stCoastTrackCl

53



Kyle McDaniels

1stCoastTrackCl

53.6



CHRISTOPHER CURRY

Unattached

56



Isaiah Sheppard

ATCElite

NM



Matthew Roachford

NewRocRocketsTC

NM



Crawford Allen

Unattached

NM



Ke'voughn Manning

Unattached

NM



Sawyer Bilton

Unattached

NM



M 11-12 55H No entries. 





M 13-14 55H No entries. 





M 15-16 55H   3 entered





name

team

mark



Damion Thomas

TrinityElite

7.5



Tyrone Sparrow

JaxAthleticClub

8.75



Jake Fonger

JaxAthleticClub

8.9



M 17-18 55H   4 entered





name

team

mark



Tremayne Flagler

StarTrackTC

7



Colton Collier

TopNotchTrack

7.4



Jayson Francois

TopNotchTrack

7.6



Wesley Brandenberg

CBAStriders

NM



M 9-10 800   4 entered





name

team

mark



Kavon Miller

1stCoastTrackCl

2:40.00



Taivon Derisma

NoLimitAthletic

2:42.00



Zander Durastanti

Hardee

NM



Cameron White

Hardee

NM



M 11-12 800   3 entered





name

team

mark



Mason Patterson

ATCElite

NM



Owen Schraeder

Hardee

NM



Brinson Conerly

Hardee

NM



M 13-14 800   3 entered





name

team

mark



Juan Resendiz

ATCElite

NM



Zackary Durastanti

Hardee

NM



Kaio Valle

Unattached

NM



M 15-16 800   6 entered





name

team

mark



D'Andre Nicholson

TopNotchTrack

2:05.00



Emmanuel Devore

FLIGHT400TrackC

2:09.00



Brandon Mayo

Unattached

2:12.66



Justin Jewel

DCKnightRunners

NM



Chad Boyden

DCKnightRunners

NM



Burch Greene

Unattached

NM



M 17-18 800   19 entered





name

team

mark



Max Robinson

CentralFloridaG

1:55.94



Harper Sigler

Unattached

1:57.16



Marshall Dillon

Unattached

1:57.22



Billy Castrovince

Unattached

1:58.00



Bryce Ivery

VelocityTrackAc

1:59.00



Marquise Cooper

VelocitySUNS

2:00.00



Benjamin Gilman

Unattached

2:04.00



Dominic Williams

Unattached

2:04.00



Patrick McNamara

FarragutTrack

2:05.00



Markendy Pierre

Unattached

2:05.00



Drew Swett

Unattached

2:05.00



Samuel Murphy

AveryAthleticsT

2:05.25



John Hutton

Unattached

2:08.00



buay deng

Unattached

2:10.00



CHRISTOPHER CURRY

Unattached

2:13.00



Kris Geiger

Unattached

2:17.00



Kait Turner

WestFloridaHigh

2:30.00



Jianthonnie Rojas Rivera

Unattached

NM



Sawyer Bilton

Unattached

NM



M 9-10 1MILE   2 entered





name

team

mark



Zander Durastanti

Hardee

NM



Cameron White

Hardee

NM



M 11-12 1MILE   1 entered





name

team

mark



Brinson Conerly

Hardee

NM



M 13-14 1MILE   2 entered





name

team

mark



Zackary Durastanti

Hardee

NM



Kaio Valle

Unattached

NM



M 15-16 1MILE   5 entered





name

team

mark



D'Andre Nicholson

TopNotchTrack

4:30.00



Emmanuel Devore

FLIGHT400TrackC

4:50.00



Brandon Mayo

Unattached

4:55.17



Chad Boyden

DCKnightRunners

NM



Burch Greene

Unattached

NM



M 17-18 1MILE   16 entered





name

team

mark



Harper Sigler

Unattached

4:22.69



Max Robinson

CentralFloridaG

4:23.30



Marshall Dillon

Unattached

4:26.59



Patrick McNamara

FarragutTrack

4:30.00



Benjamin Gilman

Unattached

4:31.00



Connor Vaughan

Unattached

4:32.00



Dominic Williams

Unattached

4:32.00



Billy Castrovince

Unattached

4:36.00



Ean Ormsby

Unattached

4:44.00



Brendan Hessler

Unattached

4:46.00



Kris Geiger

Unattached

4:55.00



John Hutton

Unattached

4:58.00



Will Cagle

WestFloridaHigh

5:00.00



buay deng

Unattached

5:04.00



Markendy Pierre

Unattached

5:15.00



CHRISTOPHER CURRY

Unattached

5:16.00



M 11-12 3000 No entries. 





M 13-14 3000   2 entered





name

team

mark



Zackary Durastanti

Hardee

NM



Kaio Valle

Unattached

NM



M 15-16 3000 No entries. 





M 17-18 3000   10 entered





name

team

mark



Benjamin Gilman

Unattached

9:10.00



Marshall Dillon

Unattached

9:10.00



Dominic Williams

Unattached

9:16.00



Patrick McNamara

FarragutTrack

9:30.00



Brendan Hessler

Unattached

9:50.00



Kris Geiger

Unattached

9:58.00



buay deng

Unattached

10:36.00



John Hutton

Unattached

10:45.00



Connor Vaughan

Unattached

NM



Ean Ormsby

Unattached

NM



M 4-6 LJ No entries. 





M 7-8 LJ No entries. 





M 9-10 LJ   4 entered





name

team

mark



Tovani Mizell

G-Force

14-00.00



Trevion Mizell

G-Force

11-00.00



Preston Hullum

VelocityTrackAc

11-00.00



Yaasin Brahim

MobileSpeedAthl

NM



M 11-12 LJ   2 entered





name

team

mark



Langston McCovery

VelocityTrackAc

13-00.00



William Green

ATCElite

NM



M 13-14 LJ   2 entered





name

team

mark



Caiden Curtis

VelocityTrackAc

13-00.00



Jett Isley

1stCoastTrackCl

NM



M 15-16 LJ   6 entered





name

team

mark



Jake Fonger

JaxAthleticClub

20-00.00



Tyrone Sparrow

JaxAthleticClub

19-08.00



Isaiah Gladden

1stCoastTrackCl

19-00.00



Marcus Floyd

1stCoastTrackCl

19-00.00



John Padgett

TopNotchTrack

18-00.00



Michael Scippio

ATCElite

NM



M 17-18 LJ   11 entered





name

team

mark



Laron James

CBAStriders

24-00.00



Jeffrey Spence

Unattached

23-03.75



Reed Service

Unattached

22-03.50



Jayson Francois

TopNotchTrack

21-06.00



David Bell

JaxAthleticClub

21-00.00



Wesley Brandenberg

CBAStriders

20-00.00



Phillip Powers

JaxAthleticClub

19-00.00



Paul Newman

TopNotchTrack

18-00.00



Dorien Jenkins

DCKnightRunners

NM



CJ Copeland

DCKnightRunners

NM



Jose Enriquez

Unattached

NM



M 4-6 SP No entries. 





M 7-8 SP No entries. 





M 9-10 SP   1 entered





name

team

mark



Bowen Drewes

Unattached

NM



M 11-12 SP No entries. 





M 13-14 SP   1 entered





name

team

mark



Shamus Grantz

Unattached

36-11.00



M 15-16 SP No entries. 





M 17-18 SP   3 entered





name

team

mark



Jamari Johnson

ChristianCruise

48-03.00



Connor Ray

1stCoastTrackCl

47-00.00



Ricardo Fleurisma

TopNotchTrack

38-00.00



M 13-14 PV No entries. 





M 15-16 PV   1 entered





name

team

mark



Jake Fonger

JaxAthleticClub

9-00.00



M 17-18 PV   5 entered





name

team

mark



David Bell

JaxAthleticClub

15-06.00



David Goreschak

JaxAthleticClub

12-09.00



Phillip Powers

JaxAthleticClub

11-06.00



Paul Connor

JaxAthleticClub

11-00.00



Jose Enriquez

Unattached

10-06.00





Girls Entry List (As Of 1/4/15)

F 4-6 55   1 entered





name

team

mark



Amirah brahim

MobileSpeedAthl

NM



F 7-8 55 No entries. 





F 9-10 55   1 entered





name

team

mark



Maciah DeLaughter

Unattached

NM



F 11-12 55   9 entered





name

team

mark



Taliyah Mizell

G-Force

7.98



Tori Thomas

G-Force

8.529999999999999



Madison Wade

1stCoastTrackCl

NM



Daniya Fluellen

ATCElite

NM



Dayani Fluellen

ATCElite

NM



M'Yana Scippio

ATCElite

NM



Trinity Steele

ATCElite

NM



Da'Niya Lewis

ATCElite

NM



Anzarria Jenkins

ATCElite

NM



F 13-14 55   10 entered





name

team

mark



Briana Williams

TrinityElite

7.3



Trinity Flagler

StarTrackTC

7.6



Thalia Dyer

TrinityElite

7.65



Asherah Collins

ATCElite

8



Kayla Sharp

ATCElite

NM



Riley Bodden

ATCElite

NM



Jordynn Wilson

StarTrackTC

NM



Sequoyah Rajner

Unattached

NM



Idalia Talbert

Unattached

NM



Carlie Turner

Unattached

NM



F 15-16 55   9 entered





name

team

mark



Daneisha Woodside

TrinityElite

7.3



Autumn Woodard

1stCoastTrackCl

7.6



Ayanna Rollins

ATCElite

7.6



Elizabeth Burton

VelocityTrackAc

7.6



Autumn Brown

ATCElite

NM



Willondria Green

ATCElite

NM



Aja Lewis

ATCElite

NM



Grace Schumacher

DCKnightRunners

NM



Lucy Niverson

DCKnightRunners

NM



F 17-18 55   29 entered





name

team

mark



Javonda Peagler

Unattached

6.99



Asia Joe

1stCoastTrackCl

7.04



Ifeoluwa Afon

apollotrackclub

7.1



Nya'H Whitted

Unattached

7.1



Alfreda Steele

PascoHighSchool

7.2



Shankeise Shivers

TrinityElite

7.2



Kiana Robinson

VelocityTrackAc

7.22



Alfreda Steele

PedagogyTrack

7.3



Jordyn Hankins

VelocityTrackAc

7.3



Janee Nicholas

SMARTAthleticsR

7.46



Nicole Greene

JaxAthleticClub

7.5



Brittany Bowald

JaxAthleticClub

7.5



Domonique Turner

Unattached

7.51



Kiana Davis

CBAStriders

7.53



Alexis Starks

VelocityTrackAc

7.6



Maiya Beard

VelocityTrackAc

7.6



Cydney Delley

VelocityTrackAc

7.6



ameciA pennamon

Unattached

7.82



Stephanie Ramsaier

JaxAthleticClub

8



Sydeera Martin

PedagogyTrack

8



Tierra George

TopNotchTrack

8



Onyx Simpson

Unattached

8.75



Karia Grant-Williams

PedagogyTrack

9



Halley Stanley

ATCElite

NM



Nyomi Gibson

DCKnightRunners

NM



Lauren Lightner

DCKnightRunners

NM



Chelsea Gair

DCKnightRunners

NM



Rihanna Jones

MobileSpeedAthl

NM



Maya King

TalentedTeenClu

NM



F 4-6 200 No entries. 





F 7-8 200 No entries. 





F 9-10 200   1 entered





name

team

mark



Maciah DeLaughter

Unattached

NM



F 11-12 200   11 entered





name

team

mark



Taliyah Mizell

G-Force

28.31



Madison Wade

1stCoastTrackCl

31.9



Daniya Fluellen

ATCElite

NM



Dayani Fluellen

ATCElite

NM



M'Yana Scippio

ATCElite

NM



Trinity Steele

ATCElite

NM



Da'Niya Lewis

ATCElite

NM



Anzarria Jenkins

ATCElite

NM



Maddie Jane Schraeder

Hardee

NM



Faith Davis

Hardee

NM



Jaiden Itson

Unattached

NM



F 13-14 200   12 entered





name

team

mark



Briana Williams

TrinityElite

24.44



Trinity Flagler

StarTrackTC

24.89



Thalia Dyer

TrinityElite

26.75



Carolyn Brown

Unattached

27



Amaya Thomas

TrinityElite

27.5



Asherah Collins

ATCElite

28



Jordynn Wilson

StarTrackTC

28.3



Kayla Sharp

ATCElite

NM



Riley Bodden

ATCElite

NM



Sequoyah Rajner

Unattached

NM



Idalia Talbert

Unattached

NM



Carlie Turner

Unattached

NM



F 15-16 200   9 entered





name

team

mark



Tess Reynolds

VelocityTrackAc

25.98



Daneisha Woodside

TrinityElite

26



Autumn Woodard

1stCoastTrackCl

26.2



Elizabeth Burton

VelocityTrackAc

26.5



Ayanna Rollins

ATCElite

26.67



Autumn Brown

ATCElite

NM



Willondria Green

ATCElite

NM



Aja Lewis

ATCElite

NM



Grace Schumacher

DCKnightRunners

NM



F 17-18 200   28 entered





name

team

mark



Javonda Peagler

Unattached

23.98



Nya'H Whitted

Unattached

24



Alfreda Steele

PascoHighSchool

24.02



Alfreda Steele

PedagogyTrack

24.02



Kiana Robinson

VelocityTrackAc

24.1



ameciA pennamon

Unattached

24.52



Asia Joe

1stCoastTrackCl

24.8



Janaya Chambers

1stCoastTrackCl

24.9



Shankeise Shivers

TrinityElite

24.97



Janee Nicholas

SMARTAthleticsR

25.52



Ifeoluwa Afon

apollotrackclub

25.6



Jordan Douglas

VelocitySUNS

25.65



Jordyn Hankins

VelocityTrackAc

25.82



Catherine Mbionwu

TalentedTeenClu

25.88



Brittany McGee

FarragutTrack

25.9



Alexis Starks

VelocityTrackAc

25.98



Maiya Beard

VelocityTrackAc

25.98



Cydney Delley

VelocityTrackAc

25.98



Sydeera Martin

PedagogyTrack

26



Tierra George

TopNotchTrack

26



Morgan Shortridge

TalentedTeenClu

26.01



Maya King

TalentedTeenClu

26.55



Onyx Simpson

Unattached

27



Halley Stanley

ATCElite

NM



Nyomi Gibson

DCKnightRunners

NM



Chelsea Gair

DCKnightRunners

NM



Rihanna Jones

MobileSpeedAthl

NM



Anna Roachford

NewRocRocketsTC

NM



F 7-8 400 No entries. 





F 9-10 400   2 entered





name

team

mark



Hailey Bryant

Hardee

NM



Maciah DeLaughter

Unattached

NM



F 11-12 400   8 entered





name

team

mark



Jaiden Itson

Unattached

64.01000000000001



Tori Thomas

G-Force

73.12



Madison Wade

1stCoastTrackCl

NM



Jasmine Brown

ATCElite

NM



Trinity Steele

ATCElite

NM



Adrianna Mier

Hardee

NM



Maddie Jane Schraeder

Hardee

NM



Savannah Conerly

Hardee

NM



F 13-14 400   5 entered





name

team

mark



Zacora Gedaliah

AveryAthleticsT

58.89



Trinity Flagler

StarTrackTC

59



Amaya Thomas

TrinityElite

62



Jordynn Wilson

StarTrackTC

66



Carlie Turner

Unattached

NM



F 15-16 400   4 entered





name

team

mark



Tess Reynolds

VelocityTrackAc

59



Ayanna Rollins

ATCElite

61



Willondria Green

ATCElite

NM



Bernita Brown

ATCElite

NM



F 17-18 400   16 entered





name

team

mark



Javonda Peagler

Unattached

55.97



Kayla Woulard

TrinityElite

56



Nya'H Whitted

Unattached

56



Janaya Chambers

1stCoastTrackCl

56.35



Ifeoluwa Afon

apollotrackclub

58



Jordan Douglas

VelocitySUNS

58



Kiana Robinson

VelocityTrackAc

58



Cydney Delley

VelocityTrackAc

58.11



Chenelle Ricketts

TrinityElite

58.5



ameciA pennamon

Unattached

59



Skye Zeller

Unattached

62



Maiya Beard

VelocityTrackAc

63



Sage Lyons

SotaProject

64



Destiny Richardson

VelocityTrackAc

65



Halley Stanley

ATCElite

NM



Anna Roachford

NewRocRocketsTC

NM



F 11-12 55H No entries. 





F 13-14 55H   1 entered





name

team

mark



Amaya Thomas

TrinityElite

9.5



F 15-16 55H   3 entered





name

team

mark



Lauren Boswell

JaxAthleticClub

10



Rae Anne Wesley

JaxAthleticClub

10.2



Lucy Niverson

DCKnightRunners

NM



F 17-18 55H   12 entered





name

team

mark



Alexis Starks

VelocityTrackAc

7.9



Jeyland Valentin