Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
2012 Gulf Coast Cross Country Stampede - 9/22/2012
Escambia Equestrian Center
Last Completed Event
Event 3 Girls 5k Run CC Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Jones, Chelsey St. Thomas Aquinas 21:19.40
2 Whitehead, Karsyn Scottsboro HS 22:39.00 1
3 Davis, Austyn Tupelo High School 22:39.40 2
4 Samuels, Hannah Providence C 22:53.10
5 Delambert, Hannah Tupelo High School 23:10.10 3
6 Williams, Cassie Tupelo High School 23:32.30 4
7 Harris, Austill Ums-Wright 23:40.90 5
8 Estes, Caroline Scottsboro HS 23:45.20 6
9 Waters, Emily Ann Tupelo High School 23:48.60 7
10 Cayson, Maggie Tupelo High School 23:51.00 8
11 Haberek, Sunny Scottsboro HS 23:52.50 9
12 Rasmussen, Megan Providence C 23:55.90
13 Escoffier, Nicole Niceville HS 24:04.20 10
14 Danley, Ashley Niceville HS 24:15.10 11
15 Woodard, Brandi Fort Walton 24:18.20 12
16 King, Mary Franklin Ums-Wright 24:20.60 13
17 Davis, Jessi Tupelo High School 24:28.10 14
18 Berry, Elizabeth Niceville HS 24:29.40 15
19 Stone, Ann Douglas Tupelo High School 24:30.60 16
20 Billingsley, Avery Tupelo High School 24:31.80
21 Daniels, Emma Kate Tupelo High School 24:43.70
22 Woodard, Cheyenne Fort Walton 24:50.20 17
23 Pongetti, Olivia Tupelo High School 24:58.30
24 Sartz, Katie Fort Walton 25:03.40 18
25 Friloux, Meredith Tupelo High School 25:11.70
26 Reece, Taylor Niceville HS 25:18.00 19
27 Daniels, Allison Ums-Wright 25:20.60 20
28 Moss, Haley Gulf Breeze HS 25:28.10 21
29 Beasley, Meredith Tupelo High School 25:33.80
30 Crane, Brooke Fort Walton 25:44.10 22
31 Book, Alyssa Scottsboro HS 25:48.20 23
32 McKinney, Kara Fairhope 25:51.60
33 Douglas, Caroline Ums-Wright 25:51.80 24
34 Nash, McKinlee Tupelo High School 25:56.20
35 Ammon, Lauren Niceville HS 26:13.50 25
36 Wagner, Samantha Navarre HS 26:21.80
37 Talbert, Emily Thompson 26:30.80 26
38 Trimble, Jasmyne West Florida 26:35.90
39 Pipes, Larkin Ums-Wright 26:37.40 27
40 Lail, Mathilda Tupelo High School 26:39.30
41 Brown, Madelyn St. Paul's E 26:43.10 28
42 Pennington, Haley Thompson 26:46.70 29
43 Conwell, Lisee St. Paul's E 26:47.80 30
44 Marchetti, Ana Fort Walton 26:48.00 31
45 Garza, Alanna Fort Walton 26:48.10 32
46 Strasburg, Alexandra North Cobb H 26:49.50
47 Denny, Morgan Gulf Breeze HS 26:53.40 33
48 Brown, Michelle Gulf Breeze HS 26:54.70 34
49 Keller, Gracie Thompson 26:55.70 35
50 Adams, Audrey Thompson 26:56.40 36
51 Turner, Danielle West Florida 27:02.20
52 Morse, Nikki Gulf Breeze HS 27:11.30 37
53 Evans, Shelby TR Miller 27:14.90
54 Dale, Emme Ums-Wright 27:20.70 38
55 Droogsma, Jessie Gulf Breeze HS 27:26.00 39
56 Crocker, Campbell Fairhope 27:29.60
57 Shepard, Anna Scottsboro HS 27:32.20 40
58 Craighead, Callie Gulf Breeze HS 27:32.20 41
59 Johnson, Mollie Gulf Breeze HS 27:39.30 42
60 Deloach, Cameron Thompson 27:44.90 43
61 Freeman, Mady Niceville HS 27:47.00 44
62 Davis, Malia Enterprise High 27:50.40 45
63 Tetnowski, Jessi Episcopal of 27:51.90
64 Denson, Kharas Gulf Breeze HS 27:52.40
65 Schoonover, Auburn TR Miller 27:57.50
66 Butler, Grace Scottsboro HS 28:05.10 46
67 Dillon, Kelly Thompson 28:05.50 47
68 Bogan, Kaylee Gulf Breeze HS 28:10.60
69 Goraum, Jasmine Murphy HS 28:19.80
70 Romanos, Elizabeth St. Paul's E 28:24.90 48
71 Rasmussen, Haley Providence C 28:28.50
72 Curriston, Carissa Niceville HS 28:30.60 49
73 McLean, Vicky Thompson 28:45.20 50
74 Tilley, Heather Hartselle 28:46.40 51
75 Kincaid, Alicia Enterprise High 28:52.40 52
76 Morriss, Taylor Enterprise High 28:57.20 53
77 Sublett, Jennifer West Florida 29:02.50
78 Hawthorne, Brittiany Enterprise High 29:03.80 54
79 Robinson, Dee Enterprise High 29:10.00 55
80 Crawdis, Katt Gulf Breeze HS 29:12.20
81 Stover, Tori Scottsboro HS 29:22.60 56
82 Atchison, Katy Ums-Wright 29:30.40 57
83 Jernigan, Auburn TR Miller 29:31.90
84 Shaw, Mary Ann Hartselle 29:36.60 58
85 Stephens, Kelsey Hartselle 29:43.30 59
86 Jubeck, Elise Gulf Breeze HS 29:57.10
87 Carver, Kaitlin Gulf Breeze HS 30:01.10
88 Walker, Sarah Hartselle 30:09.40 60
89 Moss, Callie St. Paul's E 30:10.50 61
90 Ahluwalia, Kiran Episcopal of 30:12.20
91 Tumlinson, Robin Hartselle 30:25.90 62
92 Berrong, Sharon Scottsboro HS 30:31.30
93 Marco, Santina Gulf Breeze HS 30:32.30
94 Ozment, Courtney Thompson 30:32.90
95 Mesiner, Rebecca Niceville HS 30:36.80
96 Brown, Erin Hartselle 30:44.10 63
97 Vincent, Caroline Thompson 30:50.30
98 Parmer, Rachel Hartselle 30:57.40 64
99 Mosley, Lexi Scottsboro HS 30:57.90
100 Peeler, Emily St. Paul's E 31:12.10 65
101 Hurley, Frances Murphy HS 31:12.20
102 Oden, Jenna Fairhope 31:36.40
103 Marco, Karen Gulf Breeze HS 31:46.10
104 Parrish, Amelia Scottsboro HS 32:13.10
105 Fiedler, Lauren Niceville HS 32:33.40
106 Cox, Brooke Hartselle 32:38.40
107 Lyle, Maura Thompson 32:43.00
108 Thompson, Emmy North Cobb H 32:49.90
109 Adams, Bailey Hartselle 32:51.40
110 Blankenship, Holly Hartselle 34:29.50
111 LiCalsi, Anna Murphy HS 34:46.70
112 Bradshaw, Taylor Gulf Breeze HS 34:50.00
113 Ponce, Karen North Cobb H 35:07.20
114 Jones, Seana Fort Walton 35:22.30 66
115 Boatner, Mackenzie Scottsboro HS 35:43.30
116 Loveless, Chantel Fort Walton 35:45.80
117 Burnham, Alex Providence C 35:46.20
118 Magann, Heather Episcopal of 36:45.10
119 Whitlock, Anna Thompson 38:36.80
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Tupelo High School 24 2 3 4 7 8 14 16
Total Time: 1:57:01.40
Average: 23:24.28
2 Scottsboro HS 79 1 6 9 23 40 46 56
Total Time: 2:03:37.11
Average: 24:43.42
3 Niceville HS 80 10 11 15 19 25 44 49
Total Time: 2:04:20.20
Average: 24:52.04
4 Ums-Wright 89 5 13 20 24 27 38 57
Total Time: 2:05:51.30
Average: 25:10.26
5 Fort Walton Beach HS 100 12 17 18 22 31 32 66
Total Time: 2:06:43.90
Average: 25:20.78
6 Gulf Breeze HS 164 21 33 34 37 39 41 42
Total Time: 2:13:53.50
Average: 26:46.70
7 Thompson 169 26 29 35 36 43 47 50
Total Time: 2:14:54.50
Average: 26:58.90
8 St. Paul's Episcopal 232 28 30 48 61 65
Total Time: 2:23:18.40
Average: 28:39.68
9 Enterprise High 259 45 52 53 54 55
Total Time: 2:23:53.80
Average: 28:46.76
10 Hartselle 290 51 58 59 60 62 63 64
Total Time: 2:28:41.60
Average: 29:44.32