Complete Results

Licensed to Lawton Chiles High School  HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/28/2016 11:18 PM
                      2016 FHSAA 3A Region 1 - 4/28/2016                       
                                 www.fhsaa.org                                 
                                   Chiles HS                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 3A Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ardley, Shantel           12 Lincoln HS             12.19      12.32Q  NWI  1 
  2 Holback, Ciara            12 Atlantic Coa           12.61      12.47Q  NWI  2 
  3 Simpson, Cara             10 Atlantic Coa           12.68      12.39Q  NWI  1 
  4 Childs, Candice           12 Orange Park            12.69      12.61Q  NWI  2 
  5 Hedrick, Cierra           11 Pace HS                12.79      12.62Q  NWI  1 
  6 Jones, Jacquevia          10 Lincoln HS             12.45      12.64Q  NWI  2 
  7 Saffore, Amber            12 Niceville HS           12.95      12.66q  NWI  1 
  8 Smith, Cierra             11 Pensacola HS           12.64      12.75q  NWI  1 
  9 Dixon, Diamonee           10 Fort Walton            13.01      12.86   NWI  2 
 10 Saffore, Autumn           12 Niceville HS           12.87      12.95   NWI  2 
 11 Maiben, Nadya             10 Fort Walton            13.18      13.15   NWI  1 
 12 Singleton, Alexis          9 Stanton Prep           12.94      13.16   NWI  1 
 13 Samuel, Victoria          12 Pensacola HS           13.17      13.30   NWI  2 
 14 Bryant, Makayla           11 Lincoln HS             12.92      13.33   NWI  2 
 -- Worley, Makayla           12 Milton HS              12.71         FS   NWI  2 
 -- Pauley, Niecea            12 Bartram Trai           12.75        DNF   NWI  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 3A Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Holback, Ciara            12 Atlantic Coa           12.47      12.38   NWI  10   
  2 Ardley, Shantel           12 Lincoln HS             12.32      12.40   NWI   8   
  3 Simpson, Cara             10 Atlantic Coa           12.39      12.45   NWI   6   
  4 Hedrick, Cierra           11 Pace HS                12.62      12.76   NWI   4.50
  4 Childs, Candice           12 Orange Park            12.61      12.76   NWI   4.50
  6 Jones, Jacquevia          10 Lincoln HS             12.64      12.81   NWI   2.50
  6 Saffore, Amber            12 Niceville HS           12.66      12.81   NWI   2.50
  8 Smith, Cierra             11 Pensacola HS           12.75      13.06   NWI   1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 3A Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Tamani            12 Lincoln HS             24.43      24.92Q  NWI  1 
  2 Walker, Tishauna          11 Pensacola HS           25.81      25.60Q  NWI  2 
  3 Holback, Ciara            12 Atlantic Coa           26.09      25.12Q  NWI  1 
  4 Fowler, Destiny           12 Atlantic Coa           25.96      25.63Q  NWI  2 
  5 Simpson, Cara             10 Atlantic Coa           25.74      25.39Q  NWI  1 
  6 Childs, Candice           12 Orange Park            26.27      25.87Q  NWI  2 
  7 Betty, Shockera           12 Lincoln HS             25.63      25.46q  NWI  1 
  8 Ardley, Shantel           12 Lincoln HS             25.18      25.93q  NWI  2 
  9 Mason, Tamera             11 Lincoln HS             25.32      26.34   NWI  2 
 10 Smith, Cierra             11 Pensacola HS           26.26      26.93   NWI  1 
 11 McCrary, Darriana         12 Pace HS                26.64      27.15   NWI  2 
 12 Riggs, Justyce            12 Choctawhatch           26.70      27.22   NWI  2 
 -- Hardy, Tytavia            10 Pensacola Bo           26.56        DNF   NWI  1 
 -- Saffore, Amber            12 Niceville HS           26.41        DNF   NWI  1 
 -- Cathey, Rachel            11 Niceville HS           27.59        DNF   NWI  1 
 -- Saffore, Autumn           12 Niceville HS           26.26        DNF   NWI  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 3A Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson, Tamani            12 Lincoln HS             24.92      25.06   NWI  10   
  2 Simpson, Cara             10 Atlantic Coa           25.39      25.24   NWI   8   
  3 Holback, Ciara            12 Atlantic Coa           25.12      25.26   NWI   6   
  4 Walker, Tishauna          11 Pensacola HS           25.60      25.35   NWI   5   
  5 Betty, Shockera           12 Lincoln HS             25.46      25.41   NWI   4   
  6 Fowler, Destiny           12 Atlantic Coa           25.63      25.84   NWI   3   
  7 Childs, Candice           12 Orange Park            25.87      26.09   NWI   2   
  8 Ardley, Shantel           12 Lincoln HS             25.93      35.63   NWI   1   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 3A Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Tamani            12 Lincoln HS             55.83      55.91Q  1 
  2 Mason, Tamera             11 Lincoln HS             57.18      57.80Q  2 
  3 Grimsley, Jymece          11 Leon HS                59.79      57.94Q  2 
  4 Smith, Catera             10 Pine Forest            59.23      57.97Q  1 
  5 Ways, Chloe               12 Nease HS               58.63      58.36Q  2 
  6 Hamilton, Brianna         11 Pensacola HS         1:00.58      58.73Q  1 
  7 Griffith, Keshia          11 Creekside HS           58.99      59.20q  1 
  8 Noel, Johnna              10 Stanton Prep         1:00.78    1:00.72q  1 
  9 Mcgurie, Olivia           11 Atlantic Coa         1:01.28    1:02.43   2 
 10 Jacobs, Abby              10 Gulf Breeze          1:00.39    1:02.83   2 
 11 Haime, Jayda              11 Niceville HS         1:02.56    1:03.05   1 
 12 McCormack, Allison        10 Ponte Vedra          1:01.55    1:03.47   2 
 13 Straughn, Daria           11 Pensacola HS         1:04.28    1:03.48   2 
 14 Weathers, Jasmine         10 Mosley HS            1:02.27    1:04.39   1 
 15 Gilliam, Alexsia           9 Fort Walton          1:01.86    1:04.49   1 
 -- Cathey, Rachel            11 Niceville HS         1:02.39        DNF   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 3A Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson, Tamani            12 Lincoln HS             55.91      55.97   10   
  2 Mason, Tamera             11 Lincoln HS             57.80      57.72    8   
  3 Smith, Catera             10 Pine Forest            57.97      58.14    6   
  4 Ways, Chloe               12 Nease HS               58.36      58.40    5   
  5 Noel, Johnna              10 Stanton Prep         1:00.72      59.39    4   
  6 Hamilton, Brianna         11 Pensacola HS           58.73      59.45    3   
  7 Grimsley, Jymece          11 Leon HS                57.94    1:04.22    2   
 -- Griffith, Keshia          11 Creekside HS           59.20         FS  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 3A Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Crane, Brooke             12 Fort Walton          2:15.71    2:12.19   10   
  2 Sherwin, Alexis           11 Niceville HS         2:16.87    2:14.73    8   
  3 Fulmer, Madeline          12 Fort Walton          2:19.19    2:15.86    6   
  4 Miller, Olivia             9 Chiles HS            2:24.73    2:17.48    5   
  5 Tucker, Emma              12 Chiles HS            2:22.45    2:18.81    4   
  6 Darrah, Reagan            10 Ponte Vedra          2:22.88    2:20.52    3   
  7 Kirsch, Jennifer          11 Nease HS             2:24.13    2:21.70    2   
  8 Rocker, Kaitlin           12 Creekside HS         2:23.61    2:22.12    1   
  9 Kling, Haley              11 Pace HS              2:23.54    2:25.90  
 10 Palzer, Joellen           11 Creekside HS         2:25.49    2:26.48  
 11 Morse, Nicole             12 Columbia HS          2:27.90    2:27.29  
 12 Potate, Isabella          11 Milton HS            2:31.42    2:27.82  
 13 Knight, Aaleigah          12 Pine Forest          2:28.07    2:28.46  
 14 Rios, Ana                 10 Gulf Breeze          2:34.34    2:38.69  
 -- Schneidewind, Hannah      10 Niceville HS         2:23.64        DNF  
 -- Wallace, Alexandra        12 Chiles HS            2:28.91        DNF  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run 3A Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wallace, Ana              10 Chiles HS            5:15.54    5:05.45   10   
  2 Tucker, Emma              12 Chiles HS            5:16.86    5:05.68    8   
  3 Fulmer, Madeline          12 Fort Walton          5:08.49    5:06.08    6   
  4 Schneidewind, Hannah      10 Niceville HS         5:15.70    5:06.65    5   
  5 Kling, Haley              11 Pace HS              5:12.53    5:09.57    4   
  6 Wallace, Alexandra        12 Chiles HS            5:16.63    5:11.84    3   
  7 Aponte, Kelly             12 St. Augustin         5:20.71    5:18.61    2   
  8 Potts, Katie              12 Nease HS             5:25.28    5:30.97    1   
  9 Rudman, Emma              12 Fort Walton          5:22.98    5:34.04  
 10 Openshaw, Tara            10 Creekside HS         5:24.62    5:37.46  
 11 Spooneybarger, Hannah      9 Gulf Breeze          5:42.84    5:39.56  
 12 Pope, Carley              10 Tate HS              5:45.41    5:49.16  
 13 Shows, Emma               12 Tate HS              5:45.53    6:01.20  
 -- Stanford, Lauren          11 Bartram Trai         5:26.14        DNF  
 -- Woodard, Ally             10 Niceville HS         5:17.96        DNF  
 -- Campbell, Lawton           9 Chiles HS            5:16.41        DNF  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run 3A Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Woodard, Ally             10 Niceville HS        11:50.61   11:27.85   10   
  2 Campbell, Lawton           9 Chiles HS           11:57.23   11:29.53    8   
  3 Wallace, Ana              10 Chiles HS           11:53.89   11:29.72    6   
  4 Culley, Emily              9 Chiles HS           11:57.73   11:30.68    5   
  5 Moritz, Claire            10 Ponte Vedra         11:48.35   11:35.05    4   
  6 Stanford, Lauren          11 Bartram Trai        12:04.59   11:48.37    3   
  7 Wallace, Alexandra        12 Chiles HS           12:08.29   11:52.98    2   
  8 Reimer, Abby              12 Ponte Vedra         12:04.95   11:55.73    1   
  9 Coger, Ciara              10 Niceville HS        11:55.80   12:00.32  
 10 Ammons, Allison           12 Crestview HS        12:02.00   12:06.65  
 11 Rudman, Emma              12 Fort Walton         11:59.77   12:19.28  
 12 Sill, Grace               10 Pensacola Bo        12:51.95   12:32.14  
 13 Spooneybarger, Hannah      9 Gulf Breeze         12:36.81   12:33.17  
 14 Aponte, Kelly             12 St. Augustin        11:46.39   12:42.35  
 15 Pope, Carley              10 Tate HS             12:53.15   13:13.58  
 -- Kling, Haley              11 Pace HS             11:53.83        DNF  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 3A Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Robinson, TeJyrica        12 Lincoln HS             14.32      14.31Q  NWI  1 
  2 Fields, Jordan            12 Creekside HS           14.63      14.70Q  NWI  2 
  3 Sanders, Shaniya          11 Pine Forest            15.21      15.29Q  NWI  2 
  4 Hardy, Tytavia            10 Pensacola Bo           15.86      15.48Q  NWI  1 
  5 Thompson, Michaela        11 Pine Forest            15.73      15.76Q  NWI  1 
  6 Fasanelli, Gabriela       10 Ponte Vedra            16.16      15.84Q  NWI  2 
  7 Holland, Corliss           9 Atlantic Coa           15.82      16.15q  NWI  2 
  8 Powell, Madeline          10 Leon HS                15.75      16.34q  NWI  1 
  9 Costict, Cierra           12 Fort Walton            17.09      16.49   NWI  1 
 10 Tatem, Jessica            12 Creekside HS           16.20      16.58   NWI  1 
 11 Madison, Sophia           11 Pensacola Bo           16.65      16.68   NWI  2 
 12 Cunningham, Elizabeth     12 Chiles HS              15.99      16.76   NWI  1 
 13 Hill, Lindley             11 Niceville HS           17.25      16.99   NWI  2 
 14 Gilliam, Alexsia           9 Fort Walton            17.88      17.13   NWI  2 
 15 Matechik, Veronica        12 Navarre HS             17.66      17.64   NWI  1 
 16 Hawkins, Kayla            12 Lincoln HS             15.64      19.98   NWI  2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 3A Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Robinson, TeJyrica        12 Lincoln HS             14.31      14.23   NWI  10   
  2 Fields, Jordan            12 Creekside HS           14.70      14.46   NWI   8   
  3 Sanders, Shaniya          11 Pine Forest            15.29      15.11   NWI   6   
  4 Hardy, Tytavia            10 Pensacola Bo           15.48      15.26   NWI   5   
  5 Thompson, Michaela        11 Pine Forest            15.76      15.58   NWI   4   
  6 Fasanelli, Gabriela       10 Ponte Vedra            15.84      15.61   NWI   3   
  7 Holland, Corliss           9 Atlantic Coa           16.15      16.53   NWI   2   
  8 Powell, Madeline          10 Leon HS                16.34      20.53   NWI   1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 3A Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ardley, Shantel           12 Lincoln HS             45.42      45.12Q  1 
  2 Thompson, Michaela        11 Pine Forest            45.79      46.30Q  2 
  3 Sanders, Shaniya          11 Pine Forest            46.60      45.79Q  1 
  4 Cunningham, Elizabeth     12 Chiles HS              46.01      46.73Q  2 
  5 Pelzer, Kaitlyn           12 Nease HS               46.85      46.86Q  2 
  6 Thompson, Beverley        10 Creekside HS           47.26      47.16Q  1 
  7 Robinson, TeJyrica        12 Lincoln HS             48.38      47.19q  2 
  8 Powell, Madeline          10 Leon HS                46.78      47.38q  1 
  9 Payton, Reneasha          10 Fort Walton            48.94      47.91   1 
 10 Ward, Gabrielle           11 Pace HS                47.58      47.98   1 
 11 Hill, Lindley             11 Niceville HS           50.99      48.48   1 
 12 Royer, Avery               9 Tate HS                46.97      48.56   2 
 13 Washington, Briana        11 Creekside HS           47.96      49.63   2 
 14 Fasanelli, Gabriela       10 Ponte Vedra            49.33      49.78   1 
 15 Curtis, Shaliyah          11 Choctawhatch           50.64      52.24   2 
 -- Lilly, Taylor             12 Fort Walton            51.09        DNS   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 3A Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Thompson, Michaela        11 Pine Forest            46.30      44.56   10   
  2 Robinson, TeJyrica        12 Lincoln HS             47.19      44.70    8   
  3 Ardley, Shantel           12 Lincoln HS             45.12      45.07    6   
  4 Cunningham, Elizabeth     12 Chiles HS              46.73      45.19    5   
  5 Sanders, Shaniya          11 Pine Forest            45.79      45.37    4   
  6 Pelzer, Kaitlyn           12 Nease HS               46.86      45.86    3   
  7 Thompson, Beverley        10 Creekside HS           47.16      46.74    2   
  8 Powell, Madeline          10 Leon HS                47.38      47.77    1   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 3A Varsity
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lincoln HS                                          47.86      47.40Q  1 
  2 Atlantic Coast HS                                   48.30      47.86Q  2 
  3 Bartram Trail HS                                    50.68      48.40Q  1 
  4 Pensacola HS                                        48.99      48.80Q  2 
  5 Niceville HS                                        49.57      48.48Q  1 
     1) Giordano, Regan 11              2) Saffore, Autumn 12             
     3) Saffore, Amber 12               4) Cathey, Rachel 11              
  6 Fort Walton Beach HS                                50.60      49.33Q  2 
     1) Costict, Cierra 12              2) Beacham, Tykeyra 10            
     3) Dixon, Diamonee 10              4) Maiben, Nadya 10               
  7 Pace HS                                             49.99      49.34q  2 
  8 Orange Park HS                                      49.78      49.88q  1 
  9 Stanton Prep                                        51.31      50.50   2 
 10 Milton HS                                           50.93      51.22   1 
 11 Navarre HS                                          53.11      51.33   1 
     1) Mayfield, Mikayla 11            2) Matechik, Veronica 12          
     3) Nicely, Alexandra 9             4) Newton, Khorri 12              
 12 Terry Parker HS                                     52.87      52.21   1 
 13 Crestview HS                                        53.41      52.51   2 
     1) Richardson, J'Melia 12          2) Banks, Amia'h 10               
     3) Casey, Kashira 10               4) Holliday, Tynia 9              
 13 Tate HS                                             54.82      52.51   2 
 15 Nease HS                                            52.27      52.54   2 
 -- Chiles HS                                           57.64         DQ   1  Out of Zone
     1) Ayotte, Munezah 10              2) Propp, Piper 10                
     3) Wetherington, Kallee 9          4) Conticello, Keana 9            
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 3A Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lincoln HS                                          47.40      46.99   10   
  2 Atlantic Coast HS                                   47.86      47.23    8   
  3 Bartram Trail HS                                    48.40      48.20    6   
  4 Niceville HS                                        48.48      48.50    5   
  5 Orange Park HS                                      49.88      49.25    4   
  6 Pensacola HS                                        48.80      49.28    3   
  7 Fort Walton Beach HS                                49.33      49.61    2   
  8 Pace HS                                             49.34      49.68    1   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 3A Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lincoln HS                                        4:02.29    3:54.15   2  10   
     1) Mason, Tamera 11                2) Wilson, Tamani 12              
     3) Robinson, TeJyrica 12           4) Mason, Jasmine 10              
  2 Creekside HS                                      4:02.14    3:54.89   2   8   
     1) Washington, Briana 11           2) Griffith, Keshia 11            
     3) Thompson, Beverley 10           4) Fields, Jordan 12              
  3 Niceville HS                                      4:02.58    3:56.51   2   6   
     1) Cathey, Rachel 11               2) Saffore, Amber 12              
     3) Sherwin, Alexis 11              4) Saffore, Autumn 12             
  4 Pine Forest HS                                    4:01.99    3:58.09   2   5   
     1) Smith, Catera 10                2) Knight, Aaleigah 12            
     3) Sanders, Shaniya 11             4) Thompson, Michaela 11          
  5 Fort Walton Beach HS                              4:03.49    3:58.54   2   4   
     1) Lopez, Diamond 11               2) Payton, Reneasha 10            
     3) Fulmer, Madeline 12             4) Crane, Brooke 12               
  6 Atlantic Coast HS                                 4:04.78    3:59.34   2   3   
     1) Thomas, Simone 12               2) Holback, Ciara 12              
     3) Simpson, Cara 10                4) Fowler, Destiny 12             
  7 Nease HS                                          4:09.47    4:05.74   2   2   
     1) Pelzer, Kaitlyn 12              2) Ways, Chloe 12                 
     3) Simonson, Makenzie 11           4) Kirsch, Jennifer 11            
  8 Leon HS                                           4:03.77    4:05.86   2   1   
     1) Grimsley, Jymece 11             2) Powell, Madeline 10            
     3) Crowe, Abigail 10               4) McGibany, Emma 9               
  9 Stanton Prep                                      4:11.44    4:10.49   1 
     1) Thomas, Karmen 10               2) Lionel, Britany 12             
     3) Noel, Johnna 10                 4) Ashman, Naja 10                
 10 Tate HS                                           4:19.45    4:16.46   1 
     1) Royer, Avery 9                  2) Royer, McKenna 9               
     3) Wellenkamp, Hannah 10           4) Ziglar, Savannah 10            
 11 Pensacola HS                                      4:12.60    4:18.18   1 
     1) Walker, Tishauna 11             2) Smith, Cierra 11               
     3) Straughn, Daria 11              4) Hamilton, Brianna 11           
 12 Crestview HS                                      4:23.00    4:19.88   1 
     1) Banks, Amia'h 10                2) Patterson, Sebrina 9           
     3) Hightower, Makayla 9            4) Alicia, Kendra                 
 13 Pace HS                                           4:17.82    4:22.06   1 
     1) McCrary, Darriana 12            2) Hedrick, Cierra 11             
     3) Moulyet, Anna                   4) Bearden, Kyla                  
 14 Mosley HS                                         4:22.27    4:32.34   1 
     1) Williams, Tyra 12               2) Maclean, Catherine             
     3) Swigler, Ella 10                4) Weathers, Jasmine 10           
 -- Orange Park HS                                    4:16.62        DNF   1 
     1) Childs, Candice 12              2) Craggette, Talezah 11          
     3) Dimichele, Angela 12            4) Redding, Courtney 10           
 -- Chiles HS                                         4:11.69        DNF   1 
     1) Cunningham, Elizabeth 12        2) Desotell, Anne 10              
     3) Phelps, Erin 10                 4) Tucker, Emma 12                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 3A Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fort Walton Beach HS                              9:25.93    9:22.87   2  10   
     1) Crane, Brooke 12                2) Hewitt, Mikayla 9              
     3) Rudman, Emma 12                 4) Fulmer, Madeline 12            
  2 Niceville HS                                      9:29.36    9:25.61   2   8   
     1) Eubanks, Erin 9                 2) Schneidewind, Hannah 10        
     3) Woodard, Ally 10                4) LaFollette, Diana 11           
  3 Chiles HS                                         9:56.46    9:34.38   2   6   
     1) Culley, Emily 9                 2) Desotell, Anne 10              
     3) Miller, Olivia 9                4) Phelps, Erin 10                
  4 Ponte Vedra HS                                   10:06.90    9:40.80   2   5   
     1) Raymaker, Anna 10               2) McKevitt, Sara 11              
     3) Reimer, Abby 12                 4) Moritz, Claire 10              
  5 Pine Forest HS                                    9:52.73    9:44.20   2   4   
     1) Fountain, Gabrielle 10          2) Knight, Aaleigah 12            
     3) Smith, Catera 10                4) Thompson, Michaela 11          
  6 Creekside HS                                     10:00.40    9:45.94   2   3   
     1) Rocker, Kaitlin 12              2) Openshaw, Tara 10              
     3) Palzer, Joellen 11              4) Thompson, Beverley 10          
  7 Nease HS                                         10:15.10   10:02.38   1   2   
     1) Areford, Zoe 12                 2) Oswald, Connie 10              
     3) Potts, Katie 12                 4) Kirsch, Jennifer 11            
  8 Tate HS                                          10:01.25   10:04.51   2   1   
     1) Royer, Avery 9                  2) Royer, McKenna 9               
     3) Wellenkamp, Hannah 10           4) Ziglar, Savannah 10            
  9 Leon HS                                          10:11.44   10:11.04   2 
     1) Jagers-Sumner, Talise 12        2) Lockhart, Grace 12             
     3) Resavage, Katherine 9           4) Rumenik, Madison 9             
 10 St. Augustine HS                                 10:42.50   10:24.81   1 
     1) James, Jessica 12               2) Klaus, Rose 11                 
     3) Peterson, Michaela 11           4) Aponte, Kelly 12               
 11 Crestview HS                                     11:37.19   10:29.45   1 
     1) Meyer, Charlene 10              2) Gates, Regan 9                 
     3) Bramlette, Jaclyn 11            4) Ammons, Allison 12             
 12 Lincoln HS                                       10:52.73   10:40.16   1 
     1) Arnold, Jirah 9                 2) Krueger, Juliana 12            
     3) Mason, Tamera 11                4) Raynor, Aneya 11               
 13 Milton HS                                        10:36.20   10:52.96   1 
     1) Durbin, Shannon 12              2) De La Garza, Nikki 11          
     3) Nation, Rachel 11               4) Potate, Isabella 11            
 14 Pensacola Booker T. Washington                   10:35.12   10:53.90   1 
     1) Madison, Sophia 11              2) Irby, Keiyana 9                
     3) Sill, Grace 10                  4) Maltbia, Amelia 11             
 -- Stanton Prep                                     10:42.88        DNS   1 
     1) Calhoun, Sally 9                2) Faltemier, Emily 12            
     3) Lewis, Sydney 10                4) McPherson, Kristi 12           
 
Girls High Jump 3A Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Fields, Jordan            12 Creekside HS         5-00.00    5-06.00      1.67m  10   
  2 Thorpe, Abby              10 Creekside HS         5-00.00    5-04.00      1.62m   8   
  3 Hardy, Tytavia            10 Pensacola Bo         5-00.00    5-02.00      1.57m   5.50
  3 Madison, Sophia           11 Pensacola Bo         5-02.00    5-02.00      1.57m   5.50
  5 Sullivan, Katie           12 Gulf Breeze          5-00.00    5-00.00      1.52m   3.50
  5 Holland, Corliss           9 Atlantic Coa         5-00.00    5-00.00      1.52m   3.50
  7 Newton, Khorri            12 Navarre HS           5-00.00    5-00.00      1.52m   1.50
  7 Petrosky, Kaley           10 Middleburg H         5-02.00    5-00.00      1.52m   1.50
  9 Propp, Piper              10 Chiles HS            4-10.00    4-10.00      1.47m 
  9 Hunter, Lauren            12 Fort Walton          5-00.00    4-10.00      1.47m 
  9 Kish, Madalyn              9 Niceville HS         5-00.00    4-10.00      1.47m 
 12 Leggett, Amber            10 Navarre HS           4-10.00    4-08.00      1.42m 
 12 Ward, Gabrielle           11 Pace HS              5-00.00    4-08.00      1.42m 
 14 Williams, Brechelle       10 Lincoln HS           4-08.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
 15 Wommack, Kasandra         10 Columbia HS          4-04.00    4-04.00      1.32m 
 -- Parks, Keiara             11 Terry Parker         4-06.00         NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault 3A Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Stelmaszek, Samantha      12 Middleburg H        11-00.00   11-06.00      3.50m  10   
  2 Kish, Madalyn              9 Niceville HS        10-00.00   10-00.00      3.04m   8   
  3 Newton, Khiara             9 Navarre HS           9-06.00    9-00.00      2.74m   6   
  4 Hunter, Hannah            10 Fort Walton          8-06.00    9-00.00      2.74m   5   
  5 Thornell, Brooke          11 Creekside HS         9-00.00    8-06.00      2.59m   3.50
  5 Bennett, Emma             10 Ponte Vedra          8-06.00    8-06.00      2.59m   3.50
  7 Hepworth, Olivia          10 Gulf Breeze          8-00.00    8-06.00      2.59m   2   
  8 Rhodes, Rachel            11 Pensacola Bo         8-00.00    8-06.00      2.59m   1   
  9 Rocker, Chase             10 Creekside HS         8-06.00    8-06.00      2.59m 
 10 Lopez, Diamond            11 Fort Walton          8-00.00    8-00.00      2.43m 
 11 Knight, Kayla             12 Pine Forest          7-06.00    7-00.00      2.13m 
 11 Durant, Tasha             12 Pine Forest          8-00.00    7-00.00      2.13m 
 -- Hart, Alexis              10 Chiles HS            6-01.00         NH            
 -- Propp, Piper              10 Chiles HS            5-00.00         NH            
 -- Cunningham, Elizabeth     12 Chiles HS            5-00.00         NH            
 
Girls Long Jump 3A Varsity
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Propp, Piper              10 Chiles HS           17-05.50   18-01.25   NWI     5.51m  10   
  2 Walker, Tishauna          11 Pensacola HS        17-03.50   17-11.00   NWI     5.46m   8   
  3 Washington, Briana        11 Creekside HS        17-02.25   17-09.50   NWI     5.42m   6   
  4 Fields, Jordan            12 Creekside HS        16-11.50   17-07.25   NWI     5.36m   5   
  5 Washington, Brianna       11 Milton HS           17-01.00   17-06.25   NWI     5.34m   4   
  6 Betty, Shockera           12 Lincoln HS          16-05.50   17-01.00   NWI     5.20m   3   
  7 Thorpe, Abby              10 Creekside HS        17-05.00   17-00.50   NWI     5.19m   2   
  8 Obike, Nekeima            11 Atlantic Coa        16-10.00   16-04.25   NWI     4.98m   1   
  9 Riggs, Justyce            12 Choctawhatch        16-05.00   16-02.25   NWI     4.93m 
 10 Lee, Nykeria              10 Pine Forest         15-10.00   16-00.50   NWI     4.88m 
 11 Downing, Maiya            10 Terry Parker        15-08.50   15-10.00   NWI     4.82m 
 12 Patterson, Sebrina         9 Crestview HS        15-04.00   15-08.75   NWI     4.79m 
 13 Bryant, Makayla           11 Lincoln HS          15-02.00   15-05.25   NWI     4.70m 
 14 Leggett, Amber            10 Navarre HS          16-00.00   15-05.00   NWI     4.69m 
 15 Broome, Chandler          12 Mosley HS           15-09.50   15-04.50   NWI     4.68m 
 16 Augustine, Shanaiya       11 Pensacola Bo        15-05.50   15-02.00   NWI     4.62m 
 
Girls Triple Jump 3A Varsity
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Lee, Nykeria              10 Pine Forest         34-11.00   38-05.00   NWI    11.70m  10   
  2 Washington, Briana        11 Creekside HS        36-03.50   36-11.50   NWI    11.26m   8   
  3 Lopez, Diamond            11 Fort Walton         32-08.00   36-05.00   NWI    11.09m   6   
  4 Hardy, Tytavia            10 Pensacola Bo        35-06.50   36-02.00   NWI    11.02m   5   
  5 Stelmaszek, Samantha      12 Middleburg H        35-02.00   34-09.75   NWI    10.61m   4   
  6 Obike, Nekeima            11 Atlantic Coa        37-03.00   34-06.75   NWI    10.53m   3   
  7 Bryant, Makayla           11 Lincoln HS          32-04.25   32-10.50   NWI    10.02m   2   
  8 Duke, Savannah            10 Fort Walton         32-02.75   32-07.75   NWI     9.95m   1   
  9 Thomas, Karmen            10 Stanton Prep        30-11.00   31-09.25   NWI     9.68m 
 10 Dunbar, Trinity           10 Paxon School        30-06.75   31-02.75   NWI     9.51m 
 11 Leggett, Amber            10 Navarre HS          32-07.00   31-00.50   NWI     9.46m 
 12 Jacobs, Anna               9 Gulf Breeze         32-01.00   30-11.00   NWI     9.42m 
 13 Sanders, Shaniya          11 Pine Forest         34-03.50   30-07.50   NWI     9.33m 
 14 Jones, Angel               9 Lincoln HS          30-00.75   29-11.00   NWI     9.11m 
 15 Williams, Tyra            12 Mosley HS           31-03.75   29-07.25   NWI     9.02m 
 16 Mcgurie, Olivia           11 Atlantic Coa        37-02.50   29-07.00   NWI     9.01m 
 
Girls Shot Put 3A Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lucas, Alexis             12 Pine Forest         38-06.50   38-02.25     11.63m  10   
  2 Quixley, Alyssa           12 St. Augustin        36-00.50   36-11.50     11.26m   8   
  3 Wade, Katrina             12 Ed White HS         36-11.00   36-11.25     11.25m   6   
  4 Walton, Sydney            12 Escambia HS         35-00.00   35-08.00     10.87m   5   
  5 Greene, Chloe             12 St. Augustin        33-02.50   35-04.00     10.76m   4   
  6 Joneson, Skyler           11 Niceville HS        33-02.50   34-09.75     10.61m   3   
  7 Ford, Yvonne              11 Fort Walton         33-07.00   33-10.50     10.32m   2   
  8 Whitaker, Jada            12 Pine Forest         33-03.00   33-07.00     10.23m   1   
  9 Wildes, Taylor            11 Bartram Trai        33-03.25   33-00.25     10.06m 
 10 Thomas, Rachel            10 Milton HS           32-05.50   32-02.75      9.82m 
 11 Walker, Zoe               10 Atlantic Coa        33-05.00   32-02.50      9.81m 
 12 Hill, Chloe                9 Niceville HS        33-05.00   32-02.25      9.81m 
 13 Wilburn, Leelah           11 Lincoln HS          32-05.00   32-00.75      9.77m 
 14 Faulkner, Courtney         9 Niceville HS        31-09.50   31-08.75      9.67m 
 15 Washington, Konstance     10 Columbia HS         29-04.50   28-02.50      8.59m 
 16 Sparks, Destyny           11 Chiles HS           29-04.00   26-10.00      8.17m 
 
Girls Discus Throw 3A Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lucas, Alexis             12 Pine Forest           113-11     130-04     39.72m  10   
  2 Wade, Katrina             12 Ed White HS           116-10     125-06     38.25m   8   
  3 Wilburn, Leelah           11 Lincoln HS            113-11     117-01     35.68m   6   
  4 Whitaker, Jada            12 Pine Forest           103-05     112-01     34.16m   5   
  5 Peppard, Dakota           11 Middleburg H          113-01     105-02     32.05m   4   
  6 Strawder, Kaleah          12 Pine Forest           110-07     104-08     31.90m   3   
  7 Quixley, Jessica          11 Creekside HS          107-01     103-09     31.62m   2   
  8 Joneson, Skyler           11 Niceville HS        10-06.50     103-08     31.59m   1   
  9 Sparks, Destyny           11 Chiles HS              98-07      99-09     30.40m 
 10 Yeager, Crystal           11 Choctawhatch           99-06      98-10     30.12m 
 11 Allen, Brandy             12 Pace HS               105-06      98-05     29.99m 
 12 Munnerlyn, Deona          10 Columbia HS            96-03      98-00     29.87m 
 13 Hill, Chloe                9 Niceville HS        95-01.50      95-02     29.00m 
 14 Mitchell, Emily           11 Nease HS              103-08      91-01     27.76m 
 15 Dixon, Dalin              10 Fort Walton         01-08.50      88-11     27.10m 
 16 Quixley, Alyssa           12 St. Augustin           98-11      69-06     21.18m 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 3A Adaptive
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Ford, Dillon              11 Atlantic Coa           59.68      53.01   NWI   5   
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 3A Adaptive
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ford, Dillon              11 Atlantic Coa         4:08.90    3:49.48    5   
 
Boys Shot Put 3A Adaptive
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ford, Dillon              11 Atlantic Coa         8-04.50    8-05.25      2.57m   5   
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 3A Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pittman, Marquel          11 Lincoln HS             10.85      10.81Q  NWI  2 
  2 Bolden, Cameron           12 Ed White HS            10.65      10.82Q  NWI  1 
  3 Reaves, Marcus            12 Pine Forest            10.73      10.87Q  NWI  2 
  4 Gardner, Jaden            11 Pine Forest            10.91      10.90Q  NWI  1 
  5 Everette, Joey            12 Escambia HS            10.97      11.01Q  NWI  1 
  6 Wynn, Cj                  11 Ed White HS            11.12      11.25Q  NWI  2 
  7 Floyd, Marcus              9 Middleburg H           11.22      11.06q  NWI  1 
  8 Bagias, Estrado           12 Lincoln HS             11.08      11.13q  NWI  1 
  9 Edwards, Chris            11 Creekside HS           11.11      11.26   NWI  2 
 10 West, Kobe                11 Niceville HS           11.42      11.30   NWI  2 
 11 Ganzy, Deionte            11 Milton HS              11.27      11.34   NWI  2 
 12 Penn, Ethan               11 Ponte Vedra            11.45      11.35   NWI  2 
 13 Jones, Lee                11 Navarre HS             11.31      11.50   NWI  1 
 14 Garvey, Tryston           12 Niceville HS           11.60      11.63   NWI  1 
 15 Walker, Bryce             12 Bartram Trai           11.33      11.70   NWI  1 
 16 Tyler, Kyrrah             10 Fort Walton            11.27      11.80   NWI  2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 3A Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Reaves, Marcus            12 Pine Forest            10.87      10.70   NWI  10   
  2 Pittman, Marquel          11 Lincoln HS             10.81      10.84   NWI   8   
  3 Bolden, Cameron           12 Ed White HS            10.82      10.90   NWI   6   
  4 Gardner, Jaden            11 Pine Forest            10.90      10.92   NWI   5   
  5 Everette, Joey            12 Escambia HS            11.01      11.16   NWI   4   
  6 Wynn, Cj                  11 Ed White HS            11.25      11.22   NWI   3   
  7 Bagias, Estrado           12 Lincoln HS             11.13      11.23   NWI   2   
  8 Floyd, Marcus              9 Middleburg H           11.06      11.31   NWI   1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 3A Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bolden, Cameron           12 Ed White HS            21.83      21.86Q  NWI  1 
  2 Smith Jr, Dominic M       12 Creekside HS           21.93      21.91Q  NWI  2 
  3 Forbes, Leander           11 Leon HS                22.24      22.16Q  NWI  2 
  4 Broughton, Brice          10 Pensacola Bo           22.83      22.38Q  NWI  1 
  5 Saint-Germain, Ryan       11 Paxon School           22.28      22.60Q  NWI  1 
  5 Baclig, Jeremiah          10 Paxon School           22.33      22.60Q  NWI  2 
  7 Stove, Elijah             12 Niceville HS           22.24      22.61q  NWI  1 
  8 Davis, Nyheir             12 Pine Forest            22.95      22.71q  NWI  1 
  9 West, Kobe                11 Niceville HS           23.04      22.91   NWI  2 
 10 Ganzy, Deionte            11 Milton HS              22.52      23.03   NWI  1 
 11 Gardner, Jaden            11 Pine Forest            22.34      23.32   NWI  2 
 12 Marshall, Antonio         12 Fort Walton            22.56      23.42   NWI  2 
 13 Jones, Lee                11 Navarre HS             23.18      23.67   NWI  2 
 -- Bolden, A.J.              12 Bartram Trai           22.52        DNF   NWI  2 
 -- Edwards, Chris            11 Creekside HS           22.51        DNF   NWI  1 
 -- Walker, Bryce             12 Bartram Trai           22.89        DNS   NWI  1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 3A Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bolden, Cameron           12 Ed White HS            21.86      21.91   NWI  10   
  2 Stove, Elijah             12 Niceville HS           22.61      22.14   NWI   8   
  3 Saint-Germain, Ryan       11 Paxon School           22.60      22.21   NWI   6   
  4 Baclig, Jeremiah          10 Paxon School           22.60      22.31   NWI   5   
  5 Forbes, Leander           11 Leon HS                22.16      22.33   NWI   4   
  6 Broughton, Brice          10 Pensacola Bo           22.38      23.05   NWI   3   
  7 Smith Jr, Dominic M       12 Creekside HS           21.91      26.42   NWI   2   
 -- Davis, Nyheir             12 Pine Forest            22.71        DNF   NWI 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 3A Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith Jr, Dominic M       12 Creekside HS           48.53      48.10Q  2 
  2 Forbes, Leander           11 Leon HS                48.53      48.19Q  1 
  3 Bonner, Corey             12 Fort Walton            50.33      48.54Q  2 
  4 Floyd, Marcus              9 Middleburg H           49.62      49.24Q  1 
  5 Saint-Germain, Ryan       11 Paxon School           49.58      49.26Q  1 
  6 Carmona, Jaelon           12 Pine Forest            50.71      49.79Q  2 
  7 Brown, Karim              10 St. Augustin           50.41      49.29q  1 
  8 McGhee, Mystikal          12 Pensacola Bo           50.64      50.19q  2 
  9 Bolden, A.J.              12 Bartram Trai           49.75      51.04   2 
 10 Drake, Devin              11 Niceville HS           52.28      51.11   2 
 11 Boyd, Jalen               10 Escambia HS            52.04      51.54   1 
 12 Nalovic, Alexander        11 Niceville HS           53.19      52.36   1 
 13 Jones, Jonathan           11 Pensacola Bo           51.46      52.65   1 
 14 Roberts, Jordan           10 Chiles HS              50.56      52.95   1 
 15 White, Joseph             12 Choctawhatch           52.83      53.59   2 
 -- Wilson, Trevor             9 Lincoln HS             49.45        DNF   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 3A Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Forbes, Leander           11 Leon HS                48.19      47.65   10   
  2 Smith Jr, Dominic M       12 Creekside HS           48.10      48.37    8   
  3 Bonner, Corey             12 Fort Walton            48.54      49.33    6   
  4 Floyd, Marcus              9 Middleburg H           49.24      49.36    5   
  5 Brown, Karim              10 St. Augustin           49.29      50.58    4   
  6 Carmona, Jaelon           12 Pine Forest            49.79      50.70    3   
 -- McGhee, Mystikal          12 Pensacola Bo           50.19        DNS  
 -- Saint-Germain, Ryan       11 Paxon School           49.26        DNS  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 3A Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Storey, Joseph Jackson    11 Creekside HS         1:56.68    1:56.83   10   
  2 Wallenfelsz, Adam         12 Leon HS              2:03.92    1:57.64    8   
  3 McMullen, Edwin Trace     12 Fort Walton          1:59.23    1:58.16    6   
  4 Bond, D'Monte             12 Crestview HS         2:00.40    1:58.39    5   
  5 Perez, Nathan             12 Creekside HS         2:01.84    1:58.56    4   
  6 Jones, Stephen            12 Fort Walton          2:03.24    1:58.99    3   
  7 Howard, Donte'            11 Pine Forest          2:00.02    1:59.75    2   
  8 Warren, Amir              11 Paxon School         2:03.58    1:59.95    1   
  9 Pressley, Stefan          12 Pine Forest          2:04.13    2:02.48  
 10 Gruenewald, Alexander     11 Chiles HS            2:02.14    2:02.85  
 11 Downs, Liam               11 Nease HS             2:02.71    2:03.12  
 12 Wyrick, Sir               12 Pensacola Bo         2:04.28    2:08.27  
 -- Thompson, Austin          11 Niceville HS         2:02.27        DNF  
 -- Watson, Michael           12 Pine Forest          2:07.64        DNF  
 -- Hruda, Charles             9 Lincoln HS           2:03.77        DNF  
 -- Bubar, Jordan             12 Bartram Trai         2:02.87        DNF  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run 3A Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Phillips, Michael         10 Chiles HS            4:29.04    4:28.43   10   
  2 Neeley, Matt              11 Bartram Trai         4:39.41    4:29.05    8   
  3 Storey, Joseph Jackson    11 Creekside HS         4:35.40    4:29.09    6   
  4 Gruenewald, Alexander     11 Chiles HS            4:35.49    4:29.37    5   
  5 Dodson, William           12 Chiles HS            4:31.72    4:29.73    4   
  6 Youberg, Mason            11 Gulf Breeze          4:41.02    4:34.54    3   
  7 Herzog, Jared             12 Niceville HS         4:41.78    4:35.06    2   
  8 Epstein, Austin           11 Navarre HS           4:41.61    4:35.43    1   
  9 Bubar, Jordan             12 Bartram Trai         4:39.30    4:36.35  
 10 Popik, Sean               10 Bartram Trai         4:41.28    4:43.36  
 11 Malone, Michael           12 Pensacola Bo         4:45.85    4:43.87  
 12 Orcutt, Daniel            11 Fort Walton          4:45.68    4:45.73  
 13 Watson, Michael           12 Pine Forest          4:44.70    4:50.29  
 -- Newland, Matthew          10 Chiles HS            4:36.02        DNF  
 -- Nodjomian, Jason          12 Niceville HS         4:44.93        DNF  
 -- Pressley, Stefan          12 Pine Forest          4:41.06        DNS  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run 3A Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Newland, Matthew          10 Chiles HS            9:48.33    9:31.26   10   
  2 Cashin, Matthew           11 Leon HS              9:49.95    9:31.74    8   
  3 Clark, Matthew            11 Creekside HS         9:45.01    9:33.14    6   
  4 Mines, Ethan              12 Mosley HS            9:54.48    9:36.76    5   
  5 Phillips, Michael         10 Chiles HS            9:42.83    9:41.39    4   
  6 Neeley, Matt              11 Bartram Trai         9:48.53   10:02.78    3   
  7 Epstein, Austin           11 Navarre HS          10:26.35   10:23.36    2   
  8 Nodjomian, Jason          12 Niceville HS        10:24.94   10:23.96    1   
  9 Von Brock, Ryan           10 Gulf Breeze         10:25.97   10:24.58  
 10 Duff, Reece               11 Creekside HS         9:56.94   10:25.02  
 11 Youberg, Mason            11 Gulf Breeze         10:25.69   10:30.92  
 12 Schneidewind, Elijah      12 Niceville HS        10:32.53   10:31.59  
 13 Welty, Joshua             11 Pace HS             10:41.99   10:48.52  
 -- Jackson, Jonathan         12 Nease HS             9:57.74        DNF  
 -- Malone, Michael           12 Pensacola Bo        10:46.00        DNF  
 -- Dodson, William           12 Chiles HS           10:03.82        DNF  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 3A Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Canady, Braxton           12 Paxon School           14.30      14.20Q  NWI  2 
  2 Mathews, Jalen            10 Paxon School           14.11      14.90Q  NWI  1 
  3 Johnson, Vincent          12 Lincoln HS             14.13      14.88Q  NWI  2 
  4 Simmons, Devonte          12 Tate HS                14.76      15.09Q  NWI  1 
  5 Lott, David               12 Bartram Trai           15.03      14.96Q  NWI  2 
  6 Wester, Rock              11 Chiles HS              14.97      15.49Q  NWI  1 
  7 Nicholson, Sam            12 Ponte Vedra            15.63      15.42q  NWI  2 
  8 Bassham, Samuel           11 Navarre HS             15.34      15.55q  NWI  1 
  9 Suggs, Azayah             12 Pine Forest            15.32      15.81   NWI  2 
 10 Whitehurst, Malcolm       11 Choctawhatch           15.93      15.84   NWI  1 
 11 Marshman, Scott           11 Pace HS                15.36      15.88   NWI  1 
 12 Campbell, Shakir          12 Tate HS                15.66      16.19   NWI  2 
 13 Sparrow, Tyrone           11 Atlantic Coa           16.00      16.25   NWI  2 
 14 McGowan, John             12 Navarre HS             15.93      16.41   NWI  2 
 15 Sievers, Scott            12 Fort Walton            16.34      16.59   NWI  1 
 16 Carrico, Caleb            12 Nease HS               15.91      16.81   NWI  1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 3A Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Canady, Braxton           12 Paxon School           14.20      13.90   NWI  10   
  2 Mathews, Jalen            10 Paxon School           14.90      14.51   NWI   8   
  3 Johnson, Vincent          12 Lincoln HS             14.88      14.56   NWI   6   
  4 Simmons, Devonte          12 Tate HS                15.09      14.98   NWI   5   
  5 Wester, Rock              11 Chiles HS              15.49      15.20   NWI   4   
  6 Bassham, Samuel           11 Navarre HS             15.55      15.36   NWI   3   
 -- Lott, David               12 Bartram Trai           14.96        DNF   NWI 
 -- Nicholson, Sam            12 Ponte Vedra            15.42        DNF   NWI 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 3A Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Canady, Braxton           12 Paxon School           38.50      39.03Q  1 
  2 Davis, Kai                11 Lincoln HS             40.21      40.16Q  2 
  3 McGowan, John             12 Navarre HS             40.60      39.92Q  1 
  4 Lott, David               12 Bartram Trai           39.63      40.80Q  2 
  5 Suggs, Azayah             12 Pine Forest            39.81      40.03Q  1 
  6 Carrico, Caleb            12 Nease HS               40.96      41.18Q  2 
  7 Waheed, Alonzo            11 Leon HS                39.99      40.24q  1 
  8 Whitehurst, Malcolm       11 Choctawhatch           40.80      40.83q  1 
  9 Bassham, Samuel           11 Navarre HS             41.32      41.47   2 
 10 Sasser, Nick              11 Bartram Trai           41.19      41.82   1 
 11 Miller, Bailey            12 Crestview HS           42.44      43.15   1 
 12 Longley, Oliver           10 Pensacola HS           42.14      43.69   2 
 13 Rouse, William            12 Creekside HS           40.59      49.37   2 
 -- Simmons, Devonte          12 Tate HS                41.35        DNF   1 
 -- Peter, Justin             11 Leon HS                39.05        DNF   2 
 -- Charlton, Elijah          12 Pine Forest            41.95        DNF   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 3A Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Canady, Braxton           12 Paxon School           39.03      39.11   10   
  2 Davis, Kai                11 Lincoln HS             40.16      39.62    8   
  3 Suggs, Azayah             12 Pine Forest            40.03      39.97    6   
  4 McGowan, John             12 Navarre HS             39.92      40.05    5   
  5 Waheed, Alonzo            11 Leon HS                40.24      40.44    4   
  6 Whitehurst, Malcolm       11 Choctawhatch           40.83      40.45    3   
  7 Carrico, Caleb            12 Nease HS               41.18      40.74    2   
 -- Lott, David               12 Bartram Trai           40.80        DNF  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 3A Varsity
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lincoln HS                                          42.45      41.85Q  2 
  2 Pine Forest HS                                      41.97      41.90Q  1 
  3 Niceville HS                                        42.73      42.45Q  1 
     1) Garvey, Tryston 12              2) Stove, Elijah 12               
     3) West, Kobe 11                   4) Finley, Romeo 12               
  4 Ed White HS                                         42.69      42.90Q  2 
  5 Fort Walton Beach HS                                43.87      42.61Q  1 
     1) Thomas, David 11                2) Marshall, Antonio 12           
     3) Tyler, Kyrrah 10                4) Bonner, Corey 12               
  6 Bartram Trail HS                                    43.98      43.48Q  2 
     1) Walker, Bryce 12                2) Bolden, Isaiah 10              
     3) Williams, Jaelin 10             4) Coggeshall, Sean 11            
  7 Escambia HS                                         43.05      42.75q  1 
  8 Ponte Vedra HS                                      44.25      43.66q  2 
  9 Pensacola HS                                        43.75      43.73   2 
 10 Choctawhatchee HS                                   44.36      43.87   1 
     1) Boyd, Daylen 11                 2) Grant, Richard 12              
     3) McDaniel, Denaro 12             4) Picket, Chris 12               
 11 Leon HS                                             43.91      43.88   1 
 12 Navarre HS                                          44.55      44.22   2 
 13 Englewood HS                                        43.69      44.37   2 
 14 Creekside HS                                        45.09      44.58   1 
 15 Pace HS                                             44.66      44.71   2 
 -- Orange Park HS                                      44.52         DQ   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 3A Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Pine Forest HS                                      41.90      41.32   10   
  2 Lincoln HS                                          41.85      41.83    8   
  3 Niceville HS                                        42.45      42.26    6   
  4 Fort Walton Beach HS                                42.61      42.53    5   
  5 Ed White HS                                         42.90      42.55    4   
  6 Escambia HS                                         42.75      42.98    3   
 -- Bartram Trail HS                                    43.48        DNF  
 -- Ponte Vedra HS                                      43.66        DNF  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 3A Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Leon HS                                           3:20.95    3:19.05   2  10   
     1) Wallenfelsz, Adam 12            2) Peter, Justin 11               
     3) Segura III, Henry 11            4) Forbes, Leander 11             
  2 Lincoln HS                                        3:21.95    3:20.89   2   8   
     1) Goodman, Ralph 11               2) Williams, Willie 11            
     3) Johnson, Vincent 12             4) Pittman, Marquel 11            
  3 Bartram Trail HS                                  3:28.49    3:21.69   2   6   
     1) Bolden, A.J. 12                 2) Walker, Bryce 12               
     3) Dapaah, Zech 10                 4) Noffsinger, Norman 12          
  4 Paxon School for Advanced Stud                    3:24.59    3:22.62   2   5   
     1) Warren, Amir 11                 2) Mathews, Jalen 10              
     3) Martin, Kyle 12                 4) Baclig, Jeremiah 10            
  5 Creekside HS                                      3:23.62    3:23.16   2   4   
     1) Fredrickson, Devin 11           2) Edwards, Chris 11              
     3) Russo, Ralph 10                 4) Smith Jr, Dominic M 12         
  6 Pensacola Booker T. Washington                    3:28.80    3:23.93   2   3   
     1) Jones, Jonathan 11              2) Broughton, Brice 10            
     3) Brown, Rodney 12                4) McGhee, Mystikal 12            
  7 St. Augustine HS                                  3:33.44    3:25.60   1   2   
  8 Chiles HS                                         3:29.27    3:25.63   2   1   
     1) Adams, Miles 10                 2) Roberts, Jordan 10             
     3) Yeager, Dakota 12               4) Gruenewald, Alexander 11       
  9 Niceville HS                                      3:29.46    3:26.28   1 
     1) DeVane, Jonathan 12             2) Drake, Devin 11                
     3) Rung, Seth 11                   4) Nalovic, Alexander 11          
 10 Crestview HS                                      3:32.49    3:29.61   1 
     1) Studevan, Malique 12            2) Miller, Bailey 12              
     3) Bond, D'Monte 12                4) Fredrick, Yohundra 10          
 11 Choctawhatchee HS                                 3:36.14    3:29.92   1 
     1) Grant, Richard 12               2) Pickett, Christopher 12        
     3) Wheeler, Devontae 11            4) White, Joseph 12               
 12 Fort Walton Beach HS                              3:28.95    3:33.79   2 
     1) Sievers, Scott 12               2) McMullen, Edwin Trace 12       
     3) Fenyvesi, David 12              4) Marshall, Antonio 12           
 13 Escambia HS                                       3:33.22    3:34.10   1 
     1) Stallworth, Alex 12             2) Magee, Jaquaris 11             
     3) Boyd, Jalen 10                  4) McGhee, Steven 10              
 14 Tate HS                                           3:39.38    3:35.57   1 
     1) Porter, Adrian 11               2) Porter, Alex 11                
     3) Porter, Arius 11                4) Zayszly, Joseph 9              
 15 Nease HS                                          3:37.78    3:38.71   1 
     1) Johnson, Ricky 12               2) Downs, Liam 11                 
     3) DeLeon, Ricardo 11              4) Carrico, Caleb 12              
 16 Pensacola HS                                      3:34.21    3:40.24   1 
     1) Dahn, Kojo 9                    2) Longley, Oliver 10             
     3) Norman, De'Andre 12             4) Burson, James 12               
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 3A Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Creekside HS                                      8:30.40    7:57.86   2  10   
     1) Perez, Nathan 12                2) Villa, Mateo 12                
     3) Clark, Matthew 11               4) Storey, Joseph Jackson 11      
  2 Chiles HS                                         8:29.16    8:00.19   2   8   
     1) Gruenewald, Alexander 11        2) Dodson, William 12             
     3) Jackson, Zachary 11             4) Phillips, Michael 10           
  3 Niceville HS                                      8:06.52    8:03.24   2   6   
     1) Thompson, Austin 11             2) Herzog, Jared 12               
     3) Nodjomian, Jason 12             4) Mignaca, Zach 12               
  4 Fort Walton Beach HS                              8:07.00    8:04.69   2   5   
     1) McMullen, Edwin Trace 12        2) Mathis, Kameron 11             
     3) Fenyvesi, David 12              4) Jones, Stephen 12              
  5 Pine Forest HS                                    8:35.78    8:04.97   2   4   
     1) Watson, Michael 12              2) Suggs, Azayah 12               
     3) Howard, Donte' 11               4) Pressley, Stefan 12            
  6 Lincoln HS                                        8:20.78    8:11.98   2   3   
     1) Goodman, Ralph 11               2) Mutanga, Bryant 11             
     3) Cronley, Hunter 12              4) Douglas, Amari 10              
  7 Ed White HS                                       8:25.24    8:24.54   2   2   
     1) Lang, Jonathan 12               2) Brisby, Demetrius 12           
     3) Daniel, Cameron 11              4) Tucker, Darien 12              
  8 Bartram Trail HS                                  8:37.70    8:25.87   1   1   
     1) Maxwell, Robert 12              2) Magee, Robert 11               
     3) Bias, Jacob                     4) Canaday, Ryan                  
  9 Leon HS                                           8:43.96    8:28.55   1 
     1) Segura III, Henry 11            2) Bohnstengel, John 10           
     3) Dodson, Jacob 10                4) Foster, Colter 11              
 10 Navarre HS                                        9:10.93    8:32.79   1 
     1) Palpallatoc, Joseph             2) Lubbers, Alexander 12          
     3) Brothers, L                     4) Epstein, Austin 11             
 11 Crestview HS                                     10:16.01    8:37.00   1 
     1) Cyrus, Jacob 11                 2) Kannapel, Matt 12              
     3) Thomas, Jesse 11                4) Bond, D'Monte 12               
 12 Ponte Vedra HS                                    8:46.10    8:39.30   1 
     1) Angelo, David 12                2) Romero, Antonio 9              
     3) Kolodziejski, Olek 11           4) Davey, Mark 11                 
 13 Nease HS                                          8:36.60    8:46.90   2 
     1) Johnson, Ricky 12               2) Ulrich, Christopher 10         
     3) Catalano, Matthew 12            4) Downs, Liam 11                 
 14 Pace HS                                           8:53.37    8:50.86   1 
     1) Brooks, Antonio 12              2) Salter, Jacob 12               
     3) Manning, Chase 10               4) Baker, Gregory 12              
 15 Escambia HS                                       8:58.00    8:56.37   1 
     1) Magee, Jaquaris 11              2) Madison, Dylan 9               
     3) Shuman, Ray 10                  4) Edwards, Jacob 11              
 16 Gulf Breeze HS                                    8:45.32    9:03.68   1 
     1) Phyfe, Ethan 12                 2) Grant, Jesse                   
     3) Quilligan, Gary 9               4) Youberg, Mason 11              
 
Boys High Jump 3A Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Dermody, Cal              12 Gulf Breeze          5-10.00    6-06.00      1.98m  10   
  2 Brown, Monty              12 Tate HS              6-04.00    6-06.00      1.98m   8   
  3 Picket, Chris             12 Choctawhatch         6-02.00    6-02.00      1.87m   6   
  4 Whitehead, Kenneth        10 Nease HS             5-10.00    6-02.00      1.87m   5   
  5 Grant, Richard            12 Choctawhatch         6-02.00    6-02.00      1.87m   4   
  6 Davis, Stanley            12 Leon HS              5-08.00    6-00.00      1.82m   3   
  7 Hayes, Jasiah             11 Leon HS              5-10.00    5-10.00      1.77m   2   
  8 Martin, Kyle              12 Paxon School         6-02.00    5-10.00      1.77m   1   
  9 Evans, Daniel             10 Pensacola Bo         6-00.00    5-10.00      1.77m 
  9 Brown, Samuel             12 Atlantic Coa         5-08.00    5-10.00      1.77m 
  9 Diggs, Trey               11 Niceville HS         6-00.00    5-10.00      1.77m 
 12 Klein, Matthew            12 Creekside HS         5-08.00    5-10.00      1.77m 
 13 Hagans, Corbein           10 Bartram Trai         5-08.00    5-08.00      1.72m 
 13 Hedrington, Te'ron        11 Leon HS              5-08.00    5-08.00      1.72m 
 -- Johnson, Samuel           11 Crestview HS         6-00.00         NH            
 -- Haynie, Trevonte          12 Pensacola HS         5-10.00        DNF            
 
Boys Pole Vault 3A Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Horne, Justin             12 Creekside HS        13-00.00   13-00.00      3.96m  10   
  2 Nelson, Raquan            11 Pine Forest         12-01.00   12-06.00      3.81m   8   
  3 Cole, Jadarius            11 Pine Forest         12-07.00   12-06.00      3.81m   6   
  4 Orth, Charles             11 Navarre HS          12-06.00   12-06.00      3.81m   5   
  5 Grossman, Drew            12 Creekside HS        12-06.00   12-00.00      3.65m   3.50
  5 Campo, Sebastian           9 Leon HS             10-00.00   12-00.00      3.65m   3.50
  7 Shaffer, Thomas           11 Bartram Trai        12-06.00   12-00.00      3.65m   2   
  8 Pratt, Griffin            12 Creekside HS        12-06.00   12-00.00      3.65m   0.50
  8 Blair, Jason              11 Fort Walton         11-06.00   12-00.00      3.65m   0.50
 10 Lovett, James             12 Mosley HS           11-06.00   11-06.00      3.50m 
 11 Latimer, Brett            12 Gulf Breeze         12-07.00   11-00.00      3.35m 
 11 Christopher, Kamarcus     11 Pine Forest         11-07.00   11-00.00      3.35m 
 13 Workman, Colton           12 Chiles HS            9-00.00   10-06.00      3.20m 
 13 Mims, Joshua              12 Fort Walton         11-00.00   10-06.00      3.20m 
 15 Skipper, Matthew          12 Leon HS              9-00.00    9-06.00      2.89m 
 15 Risalvato, Cody            9 Chiles HS            9-06.00    9-06.00      2.89m 
 
Boys Long Jump 3A Varsity
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Peter, Justin             11 Leon HS             22-00.75   22-07.00   NWI     6.88m  10   
  2 Lott, David               12 Bartram Trai        22-04.00   21-07.50   NWI     6.59m   8   
  3 Brown, Karim              10 St. Augustin        21-11.00   21-06.25   NWI     6.55m   6   
  4 Archer, Raekwon           12 Lincoln HS          21-05.75   21-06.00   NWI     6.55m   5   
  5 Wheeler, Devontae         11 Choctawhatch        21-03.50   21-04.75   NWI     6.52m   4   
  6 Parker, Rashard           11 Fort Walton         21-00.00   21-04.00   NWI     6.50m   3   
  7 Norman, De'Andre          12 Pensacola HS        20-04.00   21-00.00   NWI     6.40m   2   
  8 Edwards, Chris            11 Creekside HS        21-08.50   20-09.00   NWI     6.32m   1   
  9 Smith, Jeremy             12 Pine Forest         20-10.50   20-08.50   NWI     6.31m 
 10 Robinson, Tyrek           10 Chiles HS           20-04.25   20-05.00   NWI     6.22m 
 11 Restall, Keanan            9 Orange Park         20-06.00   20-03.50   NWI     6.18m 
 12 Martin, Kyle              12 Paxon School        20-05.25   19-11.00   NWI     6.07m 
 13 Bell, Brandon             12 Pensacola HS        20-11.00   19-07.50   NWI     5.98m 
 14 Garvey, Tryston           12 Niceville HS        20-09.00   19-06.25   NWI     5.94m 
 15 Evans, Daniel             10 Pensacola Bo        19-11.00   19-02.25   NWI     5.84m 
 16 Crawford, Zartavious      11 Crestview HS        20-01.50   14-05.00   NWI     4.39m 
 
Boys Triple Jump 3A Varsity
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Periman, Ethyn            12 Milton HS           45-05.00   47-02.25   NWI    14.38m  10   
  2 Archer, Raekwon           12 Lincoln HS          44-09.75   46-04.75   NWI    14.14m   8   
  3 Lott, David               12 Bartram Trai        45-04.00   46-04.00   NWI    14.12m   6   
  4 Ward, Caleb               10 Pensacola Bo        41-07.50   44-11.50   NWI    13.70m   5   
  5 Grant, Richard            12 Choctawhatch        41-10.50   44-05.00   NWI    13.53m   4   
  6 Bell, Brandon             12 Pensacola HS        42-02.00   44-01.75   NWI    13.45m   3   
  7 Floyd, Marcus              9 Middleburg H        44-01.00   44-01.25   NWI    13.44m   2   
  8 Peter, Justin             11 Leon HS             42-04.00   43-01.50   NWI    13.14m   1   
  9 Smith, Jeremy             12 Pine Forest         41-10.50   42-06.50   NWI    12.96m 
 10 Allen, Terron             11 Middleburg H        41-06.00   41-08.50   NWI    12.71m 
 11 Williams, Charles         10 Lincoln HS          40-03.75   41-00.50   NWI    12.50m 
 12 Kra, David                12 St. Augustin        42-02.00   40-03.50   NWI    12.28m 
 13 Miller, Bailey            12 Crestview HS        40-11.00   40-02.00   NWI    12.24m 
 14 Thompson, Greg            11 Crestview HS        39-06.50   39-08.25   NWI    12.09m 
 15 Merrill, Vhadel           12 Choctawhatch        40-02.75   38-10.50   NWI    11.84m 
 16 Johnson, Stanton          10 Lincoln HS          40-04.25   38-06.00   NWI    11.73m 
 
Boys Shot Put 3A Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Upthegrove, Cole          12 Chiles HS           55-01.50   55-07.25     16.94m  10   
  2 Poole, Jordan             11 Chiles HS           49-05.00   50-08.50     15.45m   8   
  3 Keller, Brady             12 Bartram Trai        50-00.50   49-04.00     15.03m   6   
  4 Leatherwood, Alexander    11 Pensacola Bo        46-10.75   49-03.25     15.01m   5   
  5 Shelikoff, Edward         11 Niceville HS        48-01.00   48-01.25     14.66m   4   
  6 Bercot, Will              12 Pace HS             47-00.50   47-11.00     14.60m   3   
  7 Hansen, James             11 Chiles HS           45-09.00   47-06.75     14.49m   2   
  8 Bonner, Corey             12 Fort Walton         45-02.50   46-06.75     14.19m   1   
  9 Jackson, David            12 Niceville HS        48-02.00   46-05.25     14.15m 
 10 Cecil, Brad               10 Bartram Trai        45-10.50   45-00.50     13.72m 
 11 James, Dorrell            11 Leon HS             46-09.25   44-08.25     13.62m 
 12 Clarke, Derrick           11 Pine Forest         43-06.00   44-08.00     13.61m 
 13 Legrant, Adaryl           11 Pine Forest         44-02.00   42-10.50     13.06m 
 14 Bizzell, Shawn            11 Orange Park         43-04.00   40-10.50     12.45m 
 15 Earl, Jamar               10 Fort Walton         45-03.00   40-02.75     12.26m 
 -- Ray, Connor               12 Creekside HS        45-05.00         ND            
 
Boys Discus Throw 3A Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Upthegrove, Cole          12 Chiles HS             159-10     166-02     50.64m  10   
  2 Shelikoff, Edward         11 Niceville HS          149-05     164-02     50.03m   8   
  3 Poole, Jordan             11 Chiles HS             153-08     157-01     47.87m   6   
  4 Hansen, James             11 Chiles HS             145-10     139-00     42.36m   5   
  5 Williams, Jordan          12 Milton HS             133-07     136-01     41.47m   4   
  6 Manning, Dillon           11 Pine Forest           132-02     131-10     40.18m   3   
  7 Speziale, Dawson          11 Bartram Trai          139-09     131-08     40.13m   2   
  8 Wallace, Tyler            12 Milton HS             125-06     130-07     39.80m   1   
  9 Topel, Heath              11 Niceville HS          118-01     126-00     38.40m 
 10 Mezera, Alex              12 Orange Park           132-01     125-06     38.25m 
 11 Sanders, Grant             9 Niceville HS          110-04     122-10     37.43m 
 12 Sheffer, Zach             10 Nease HS              136-01     121-03     36.95m 
 13 Alex, Barfield            10 Middleburg H          128-10     118-10     36.22m 
 14 Fowler, Alexander         11 Crestview HS          111-08     113-06     34.59m 
 -- Oliver, Joshua            12 Chiles HS             132-10         ND            
 -- Landrieu, Malcolm         12 Gulf Breeze           124-08         ND            
 
             Women - 3A Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lincoln HS                  98.50     2) Pine Forest HS             78   
    3) Chiles HS                   72        4) Creekside HS               66.50
    5) Niceville HS                56.50     6) Atlantic Coast HS          53.50
    7) Fort Walton Beach HS        52        8) Pensacola Booker T. Washi  22   
    9) Pensacola HS                20       10) Middleburg HS              19.50
   10) Ponte Vedra HS              19.50    12) Nease HS                   15   
   13) Ed White HS                 14       13) St. Augustine HS           14   
   15) Orange Park HS              10.50    16) Pace HS                     9.50
   17) Bartram Trail HS             9       18) Navarre HS                  7.50
   19) Gulf Breeze HS               5.50    20) Leon HS                     5   
   20) Escambia HS                  5       22) Stanton Prep                4   
   22) Milton HS                    4       24) Tate HS                     1   
 
              Men - 3A Adaptive - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Atlantic Coast HS           15                                           
 
              Men - 3A Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Chiles HS                   87        2) Creekside HS               65   
    3) Leon HS                     63.50     4) Pine Forest HS             57   
    5) Lincoln HS                  56        6) Paxon School for Advanced  46   
    7) Bartram Trail HS            42        8) Niceville HS               35   
    9) Fort Walton Beach HS        29.50    10) Ed White HS                25   
   11) Choctawhatchee HS           21       12) Pensacola Booker T. Washi  16   
   12) Navarre HS                  16       14) Milton HS                  15   
   15) Tate HS                     13       15) Gulf Breeze HS             13   
   17) St. Augustine HS            12       18) Middleburg HS               8   
   19) Nease HS                     7       19) Escambia HS                 7   
   21) Crestview HS                 5       21) Mosley HS                   5   
   21) Pensacola HS                 5       24) Pace HS                     3