5th Annual DDD SOMMER INVITATIONAL

Estero, FL
Hosted by Estero HS

Teams Attending

Team City, State Status
Barron Collier HS Naples, FL Registered Results
Bishop Verot HS Fort Myers, FL Registered Results
Bonita Springs High School Estero, FL Registered Results
Braden River HS Bradenton, FL Registered Results
Bradenton Christian School Bradenton, FL Registered Results
Canterbury School (Fort Myers) Fort Myers, FL Registered Results
Cape Coral HS Cape Coral, FL Registered Results
Chamberlain HS Tampa, FL Registered Results
Charlotte HS Punta Gorda, FL Registered Results
Clewiston HS Clewiston, FL Registered Results
Community School of Naples Naples, FL Registered Results
Cypress Lake HS Fort Myers, FL Registered Results
DeSoto County HS Arcadia, FL Registered Results
Dunbar HS Fort Myers, FL Registered Results
East Lee County HS Lehigh Acres, FL Scheduled Results
Estero HS Estero, FL Registered Results
Evangelical Christian School Fort Myers, FL Registered Results
Everglades City School Everglades City, FL Registered Results
First Baptist Academy Naples, FL Registered Results
Fort Myers HS Fort Myers, FL Registered Results
Gateway Charter HS Fort Myers, FL Registered Results
Golden Gate HS Naples, FL Registered Results
Gulf Coast HS Naples, FL Registered Results
Ida S. Baker HS Cape Coral, FL Registered Results
Imagine School at North Port North Port, FL Registered Results
Immokalee HS Immokalee, FL Registered Results
Island Coast HS Cape Coral, FL Registered Results
Lakewood Ranch HS Bradenton, FL Registered Results
Lehigh HS Lehigh Acres, FL Registered Results
Lely HS Naples, FL Registered Results
Marathon MS/HS Marathon, FL Registered Results
Marco Island Academy Charter HS Marco Island, FL Registered Results
Mariner HS Cape Coral, FL Registered Results
Mason Classical Academy Naples, FL Registered Results
Middleton HS Tampa, FL Registered Results
Naples HS Naples, FL Registered Results
North Fort Myers HS North Fort Myers, FL Registered Results
North Port HS North Port, FL Registered Results
Oasis HS Cape Coral, FL Registered Results
Palmetto Ridge HS Naples, FL Registered Results
Port Charlotte HS Port Charlotte, FL Registered Results
Riverdale HS Fort Myers, FL Registered Results
Sarasota Military Academy Sarasota, FL Registered Results
Seacrest Country Day School Naples, FL Registered Results
South Fort Myers HS Fort Myers, FL Registered Results
St. Brendan HS Miami, FL Registered Results
Tampa Catholic HS Tampa, FL Registered Results
Venice HS Venice, FL Registered Results
Village School of Naples Naples, FL Registered Results
Westminster Academy Ft. Lauderdale, FL Registered Results