Complete Results

Licensed to Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/20/2011 08:29 PM
                    FHSAA Class 3A, District 10 - 4/21/2011                    
                                    Osceola                                    
                            St. Petersburg, Florida                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
6 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Keys, Sharell             10 Lakewood HS              13.20Q  1 
  2 Davis, Kajira             11 Lakewood HS              13.25Q  4 
  3 Gentes, Lindsey           12 Osceola HS (             13.27Q  2 
  4 Allen, Erika              10 Lakewood HS              13.45Q  3 
  5 Battiest, Julian          12 Lakewood HS              13.41q  2 
  6 Brimm, Monica             11 Osceola HS (             13.42q  1 
  7 Anderson, Kenya           10 Gibbs (St. Pete)         13.64   3 
  8 Seay, Deshawna            10 Boca Ciega H             13.93   3 
  9 MacGregor, Ashlyn         10 Tarpon Springs           14.12   4 
 10 Jones, Iesha              11 Boca Ciega H             14.28   4 
 11 Spells, Vanity             9 Gibbs (St. Pete)         14.58   1 
 12 Gibbs, Kiki                9 Largo HS                 14.60   2 
 13 Burton, Victoria          12 Boca Ciega H             14.62   1 
 14 Joslin, Jami Anne          9 Tarpon Springs           14.76   2 
 15 Davis, Chelsea            12 Osceola HS (             14.81   4 
 16 Jones, Neysa              12 Gibbs (St. Pete)         14.91   4 
 17 Devoe, Sarah               9 Osceola HS (             15.44   3 
 18 Holliday, Alex             9 Tarpon Springs           15.52   3 
 19 Tran, Nhi                  9 Dixie Hollin             18.50   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Keys, Sharell             10 Lakewood HS              12.52   10   
  2 Davis, Kajira             11 Lakewood HS              12.75    8   
  3 Allen, Erika              10 Lakewood HS              12.92    6   
  4 Brimm, Monica             11 Osceola HS (             13.06    5   
  5 Gentes, Lindsey           12 Osceola HS (             13.10    4   
  6 Battiest, Julian          12 Lakewood HS              13.29    3   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
6 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Keys, Sharell             10 Lakewood HS              26.71Q  1 
  2 Akins, Shanice            12 Largo HS                 26.99Q  2 
  3 Allen, Erika              10 Lakewood HS              27.30Q  3 
  4 MacGregor, Ashlyn         10 Tarpon Springs           28.78Q  4 
  5 Williams, Mikera           9 Osceola HS (             27.45q  1 
  6 Brimm, Monica             11 Osceola HS (             27.57q  3 
  7 Brown, Daisha              9 Largo HS                 27.69   1 
  8 Bethune, Jessica          11 Gibbs (St. Pete)         28.29   3 
  9 Anderson, Kenya           10 Gibbs (St. Pete)         29.04   1 
 10 Madry, Maya               11 Lakewood HS              29.12   4 
 11 Jones, Iesha              11 Boca Ciega H             29.18   1 
 12 Moore, Jyaira             10 Tarpon Springs           29.37   2 
 13 Seay, Deshawna            10 Boca Ciega H             29.80   3 
 14 Joslin, Jami Anne          9 Tarpon Springs           29.96   3 
 15 Burton, Victoria          12 Boca Ciega H             30.34   2 
 16 Jones, Neysa              12 Gibbs (St. Pete)         31.47   2 
 17 Spells, Vanity             9 Gibbs (St. Pete)         32.06   4 
 18 Devoe, Sarah               9 Osceola HS (             32.65   4 
 19 Gibbs, Kiki                9 Largo HS                 33.52   3 
 -- Davis, Kajira             11 Lakewood HS                DNF   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Keys, Sharell             10 Lakewood HS              26.34   10   
  2 Akins, Shanice            12 Largo HS                 26.68    8   
  3 Allen, Erika              10 Lakewood HS              27.00    6   
  4 Williams, Mikera           9 Osceola HS (             27.41    5   
  5 Brimm, Monica             11 Osceola HS (             28.05    4   
  6 MacGregor, Ashlyn         10 Tarpon Springs           28.67    3   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
6 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Funderburk, Kala          12 Lakewood HS            1:00.95Q  1 
  2 Levine, Marina            11 Largo HS               1:03.68Q  2 
  3 Rentz, Tiana               9 Gibbs (St. Pete)       1:04.46Q  3 
  4 Marcelin, Gincy           12 Lakewood HS            1:04.53q  1 
  5 Kincy, Angelina           10 Osceola HS (           1:05.43q  2 
  6 Bethune, Jessica          11 Gibbs (St. Pete)       1:05.71q  3 
  7 Moore, Jyaira             10 Tarpon Springs         1:05.92   3 
  8 Madry, Maya               11 Lakewood HS            1:06.91   2 
  9 Bryant, Imani              9 Gibbs (St. Pete)       1:07.41   2 
 10 Marmolejos, Rosely        12 Dunedin HS             1:07.42   1 
 11 Bryant, Tierra            11 Gibbs (St. Pete)       1:08.00   1 
 12 Munnerlyn, Vershayla      11 Lakewood HS            1:13.93   3 
 13 Bailey, Alexandra         10 Osceola HS (           1:17.11   2 
 14 Kaufman, Kate             10 Osceola HS (           1:20.94   3 
 -- Collins, Cayla            11 Osceola HS (               DNF   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Funderburk, Kala          12 Lakewood HS              58.60   10   
  2 Marcelin, Gincy           12 Lakewood HS            1:02.67    8   
  3 Levine, Marina            11 Largo HS               1:03.87    6   
  4 Bethune, Jessica          11 Gibbs (St. Pete)       1:05.49    5   
  5 Kincy, Angelina           10 Osceola HS (           1:06.62    4   
  6 Rentz, Tiana               9 Gibbs (St. Pete)       1:07.70    3   
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Funderburk, Kala          12 Lakewood HS            2:16.84   10   
  2 Irwin, Alexis             11 Osceola HS (           2:18.93    8   
  3 Suitt, Tyler              12 Boca Ciega H           2:31.60    6   
  4 Lopez, Trishanna          11 Dunedin HS             2:32.74    5   
  5 Thomas, Tara              11 Osceola HS (           2:36.34    4   
  6 Murphy, Kaylie            10 Osceola HS (           2:37.98    3   
  7 Crandon, Shanaya          12 Lakewood HS            2:42.79    2   
  8 Kincy, Angelina           10 Osceola HS (           2:44.53    1   
  9 Whitson, Tiffany           9 Boca Ciega H           2:46.16  
 10 Nielson, Whitney          12 Dunedin HS             2:48.48  
 11 Gray, Brooke              11 Largo HS               2:48.64  
 12 Meadors, Cathy            11 Largo HS               2:55.07  
 13 Schaffert, Hannah          9 Largo HS               2:58.82  
 14 Scott, Leanne             11 Lakewood HS            3:00.27  
 15 Adams, Raymeka             9 Gibbs (St. Pete)       3:01.70  
 16 Raghoo, Shelly            10 Boca Ciega H           3:05.21  
 17 Smith, Chanel              9 Gibbs (St. Pete)       3:11.46  
 18 Hollaway, Brooke          12 Gibbs (St. Pete)       3:19.77  
 19 Brown, Kania              12 Gibbs (St. Pete)       3:21.84  
 -- Williams, Andrea          10 Dunedin HS                 DNF  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Irwin, Alexis             11 Osceola HS (           5:50.94   10   
  2 Thomas, Tara              11 Osceola HS (           5:57.92    8   
  3 Murphy, Kaylie            10 Osceola HS (           6:02.42    6   
  4 Brittain, Kristen         11 Osceola HS (           6:05.25    5   
  5 Reinhart, Angie            9 Boca Ciega H           6:14.44    4   
  6 Troung, Kim               10 Largo HS               6:17.63    3   
  7 Lehmann, Haley            10 Largo HS               6:33.02    2   
  8 Baker, Alex               12 Boca Ciega H           6:52.30    1   
  9 Scott, Leanne             11 Lakewood HS            6:54.99  
 10 Raghoo, Shelly            10 Boca Ciega H           6:59.32  
 11 Smith, Chanel              9 Gibbs (St. Pete)       7:13.56  
 12 Brown, Kania              12 Gibbs (St. Pete)       7:41.35  
 13 Adams, Raymeka             9 Gibbs (St. Pete)       7:41.43  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brittain, Kristen         11 Osceola HS (          12:54.07   10   
  2 Folks, Sarah               9 Osceola HS (          13:03.40    8   
  3 Stevens, Alexis            9 Boca Ciega H          13:18.73    6   
  4 Snodgrass, Jordan         11 Osceola HS (          13:47.53    5   
  5 Troung, Kim               10 Largo HS              13:50.83    4   
  6 Sykes, Sarah              10 Osceola HS (          14:31.02    3   
  7 Baker, Alex               12 Boca Ciega H          15:18.60    2   
  8 Scott, Leanne             11 Lakewood HS           17:34.53    1   
  9 Lapham, Keegan             9 Tarpon Springs        18:07.83  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
6 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jordan, Danielle          11 Dunedin HS               16.28Q  2 
  2 Cook-Martin, Chaise       10 Boca Ciega H             17.15Q  1 
  3 Goodridge, Alexis         11 Lakewood HS              16.66q  2 
  4 Gentes, Lindsey           12 Osceola HS (             17.39q  2 
  5 Reese, Zayven              9 Osceola HS (             17.42q  2 
  6 Moore, Rosemary           12 Gibbs (St. Pete)         17.80q  1 
  7 Oliveria, Amanda          11 Tarpon Springs           18.04   1 
  8 Tournant, Christina        9 Osceola HS (             18.27   1 
  9 DeVaul, Danae             12 Osceola HS (             18.30   1 
 10 Nieves, Marissa            9 Dixie Hollin             23.75   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Cook-Martin, Chaise       10 Boca Ciega H             15.80   10   
  2 Jordan, Danielle          11 Dunedin HS               16.17    8   
  3 Goodridge, Alexis         11 Lakewood HS              16.20    6   
  4 Gentes, Lindsey           12 Osceola HS (             17.33    5   
  5 Reese, Zayven              9 Osceola HS (             17.42    4   
 -- Moore, Rosemary           12 Gibbs (St. Pete)           DNF  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
6 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cook-Martin, Chaise       10 Boca Ciega H             49.26Q  2 
  2 Funderburk, Ashlee        10 Lakewood HS              49.70Q  1 
  3 Reese, Zayven              9 Osceola HS (             51.04Q  3 
  4 Welsh, Hannah             10 Dunedin HS               49.68q  2 
  5 Jordan, Danielle          11 Dunedin HS               50.30q  1 
  6 DeVaul, Danae             12 Osceola HS (             50.66q  2 
  7 Tournant, Christina        9 Osceola HS (             51.00   1 
  8 Goodridge, Alexis         11 Lakewood HS              51.61   2 
  9 Moore, Rosemary           12 Gibbs (St. Pete)         53.10   1 
 10 Lesparence, Haley          9 Osceola HS (             59.74   3 
 -- Gibbs, Trey               12 Largo HS                   DNF   3 
 -- Jackasal, Althea          12 Lakewood HS                DNF   3 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Cook-Martin, Chaise       10 Boca Ciega H             47.72   10   
  2 Funderburk, Ashlee        10 Lakewood HS              48.08    8   
  3 Welsh, Hannah             10 Dunedin HS               48.13    6   
  4 Reese, Zayven              9 Osceola HS (             48.53    5   
  5 Jordan, Danielle          11 Dunedin HS               49.07    4   
  6 DeVaul, Danae             12 Osceola HS (             49.10    3   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lakewood HS  'A'                                      50.06   10   
     1) Allen, Erika 10                 2) Battiest, Julian 12            
     3) Keys, Sharell 10                4) Davis, Kajira 11               
  2 Osceola HS (Seminole)  'A'                            51.61    8   
     1) Brimm, Monica 11                2) Gentes, Lindsey 12             
     3) Williams, Mikera 9              4) Cube, Jeanna 9                 
  3 Largo HS  'A'                                         51.79    6   
     1) Levine, Marina 11               2) Brown, Daisha 9                
     3) Gibbs, Trey 12                  4) Akins, Shanice 12              
  4 Gibbs (St. Pete)  'A'                                 53.13    5   
     1) Spells, Vanity 9                2) Rentz, Tiana 9                 
     3) Anderson, Kenya 10              4) Jones, Neysa 12                
  5 Boca Ciega HS  'A'                                    54.22    4   
     1) Butler, Bionca 12               2) Seay, Deshawna 10              
     3) Burton, Victoria 12             4) Cook-Martin, Chaise 10         
  6 Tarpon Springs  'A'                                   55.87    3   
     1) Collins, Kelsi 9                2) Oliveria, Amanda 11            
     3) Joslin, Jami Anne 9             4) MacGregor, Ashlyn 10           
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lakewood HS  'A'                                    4:14.23   10   
     1) Funderburk, Ashlee 10           2) Goodridge, Alexis 11           
     3) Marcelin, Gincy 12              4) Funderburk, Kala 12            
  2 Dunedin HS  'A'                                     4:17.95    8   
     1) Lopez, Trishanna 11             2) Welsh, Hannah 10               
     3) Marmolejos, Rosely 12           4) Jordan, Danielle 11            
  3 Osceola HS (Seminole)  'A'                          4:23.97    6   
     1) Reese, Zayven 9                 2) DeVaul, Danae 12               
     3) Williams, Mikera 9              4) Tournant, Christina 9          
  4 Gibbs (St. Pete)  'A'                               4:26.49    5   
     1) Rentz, Tiana 9                  2) Bryant, Imani 9                
     3) Bryant, Tierra 11               4) Bethune, Jessica 11            
  5 Boca Ciega HS  'A'                                  4:46.04    4   
     1) Reinhart, Angie 9               2) Whitson, Tiffany 9             
     3) Jones, Iesha 11                 4) Suitt, Tyler 12                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Osceola HS (Seminole)  'A'                         10:20.25   10   
     1) Thomas, Tara 11                 2) Kincy, Angelina 10             
     3) Murphy, Kaylie 10               4) Irwin, Alexis 11               
  2 Lakewood HS  'A'                                   10:50.47    8   
     1) Battiest, Julian 12             2) Madry, Maya 11                 
     3) Marcelin, Gincy 12              4) Crandon, Shanaya 12            
  3 Boca Ciega HS  'A'                                 10:56.90    6   
     1) Reinhart, Angie 9               2) Noling, Samantha 12            
     3) Suitt, Tyler 12                 4) Whitson, Tiffany 9             
  4 Dunedin HS  'A'                                    11:04.16    5   
     1) Lopez, Trishanna 11             2) Nielson, Whitney 12            
     3) Marmolejos, Rosely 12           4) Williams, Andrea 10            
  5 Largo HS  'A'                                      11:08.12    4   
     1) Meadors, Cathy 11               2) Gray, Brooke 11                
     3) Lehmann, Haley 10               4) Troung, Kim 10                 
  6 Gibbs (St. Pete)  'A'                              11:22.58    3   
     1) Bryant, Tierra 11               2) Bryant, Imani 9                
     3) Adams, Raymeka 9                4) Smith, Chanel 9                
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Martinez, Alexis          10 Tarpon Springs         5-02.00      1.57m  10   
  2 Funderburk, Kala          12 Lakewood HS            5-02.00      1.57m   7   
  2 Welsh, Hannah             10 Dunedin HS             5-02.00      1.57m   7   
  4 Cube, Jeanna               9 Osceola HS (           5-02.00      1.57m   5   
  5 Akins, Shanice            12 Largo HS               4-10.00      1.47m   3.50
  5 MacGregor, Ashlyn         10 Tarpon Springs         4-10.00      1.47m   3.50
  7 Funderburk, Ashlee        10 Lakewood HS            4-06.00      1.37m   2   
  8 Hollaway, Brooke          12 Gibbs (St. Pete)       4-06.00      1.37m   1   
  9 Waterhouse, Cassandra     11 Osceola HS (           4-06.00      1.37m 
 -- Randle, Ambraesha          9 Boca Ciega H                NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Collins, Cayla            11 Osceola HS (           8-06.00      2.59m  10   
  2 Coppone, Nicole           11 Boca Ciega H           8-00.00      2.43m   8   
  3 Anderson, Kelly           11 Osceola HS (           8-00.00      2.43m   6   
  4 Scott, Danielle           11 Osceola HS (           7-06.00      2.28m   5   
  5 Otto, Brooke              12 Boca Ciega H           7-06.00      2.28m   4   
  6 Devoe, Sarah               9 Osceola HS (           7-00.00      2.13m   3   
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brown, Daisha              9 Largo HS              17-09.00      5.41m  10   
  2 Cube, Jeanna               9 Osceola HS (          16-04.25      4.98m   8   
  3 Allen, Erika              10 Lakewood HS           16-00.75      4.89m   6   
  4 Levine, Marina            11 Largo HS              15-08.25      4.78m   5   
  5 Keys, Sharell             10 Lakewood HS           15-04.75      4.69m   4   
  6 Brimm, Monica             11 Osceola HS (          15-03.00      4.64m   3   
  7 Collins, Cayla            11 Osceola HS (          14-09.50      4.50m   2    14'8.5"
  8 Moore, Rosemary           12 Gibbs (St. Pete)      14-09.50      4.50m   1    14'2.5"
  9 Spells, Vanity             9 Gibbs (St. Pete)      14-03.50      4.35m 
 10 Madry, Maya               11 Lakewood HS           14-03.25      4.34m 
 11 Anderson, Kenya           10 Gibbs (St. Pete)      14-02.00      4.31m 
 12 Gibbs, Kiki                9 Largo HS              13-10.50      4.22m 
 13 Gibbs, Trey               12 Largo HS              13-09.00      4.19m 
 14 Mitchell, Anissa          10 Lakewood HS           13-07.00      4.14m 
 15 Benningfield, Jade        12 Dixie Hollin          12-08.50      3.87m 
 16 Wethington, Jessika       12 Dixie Hollin          11-11.50      3.64m 
 17 Paul, Carlee              10 Tarpon Springs        11-06.25      3.51m 
 18 Butler, Bionca            12 Boca Ciega H          11-05.25      3.48m 
 19 Adams, Raymeka             9 Gibbs (St. Pete)      11-03.00      3.42m 
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cook-Martin, Chaise       10 Boca Ciega H          38-11.00     11.86m  10   
  2 Brown, Daisha              9 Largo HS              38-00.00     11.58m   8   
  3 Akins, Shanice            12 Largo HS              36-05.50     11.11m   6   
  4 Cube, Jeanna               9 Osceola HS (          33-00.00     10.05m   5   
  5 Funderburk, Ashlee        10 Lakewood HS           32-01.50      9.79m   4   
  6 Collins, Kelsi             9 Tarpon Springs        31-10.50      9.71m   3   
  7 Gibbs, Trey               12 Largo HS              30-10.00      9.39m   2   
  8 Collins, Cayla            11 Osceola HS (          30-02.50      9.20m   1   
  9 Mitchell, Anissa          10 Lakewood HS           30-00.00      9.14m 
 10 Bethune, Jessica          11 Gibbs (St. Pete)      29-06.00      8.99m 
 11 Scott, Danielle           11 Osceola HS (          28-01.00      8.55m 
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Reaia             12 Boca Ciega H          34-00.50     10.37m  10   
  2 Rekstis, Molly            10 Osceola HS (          28-06.50      8.69m   8   
  3 Hollaway, Brooke          12 Gibbs (St. Pete)      28-04.75      8.65m   6   
  4 Ryder, Jennifer           11 Dunedin HS            27-02.00      8.28m   5   
  5 Randle, Ambraesha          9 Boca Ciega H          26-08.50      8.14m   4   
  6 Hayes, JeaNai             10 Osceola HS (          26-07.50      8.11m   3   
  7 Davis, Sharavia           12 Lakewood HS           25-06.00      7.77m   2   
  8 Evans, Jasmine            12 Dunedin HS            25-03.00      7.69m   1   
  9 Priphasouk, Ashley        11 Dixie Hollin          24-07.00      7.49m 
 10 Nelson, Chelsea            9 Dixie Hollin          24-06.50      7.48m 
 11 Pena, Edith               11 Dunedin HS            23-06.50      7.17m 
 12 Woods, Shaquille          12 Boca Ciega H          22-08.00      6.90m 
 13 Haas, Norma               11 Osceola HS (          21-10.50      6.66m 
 14 Rentz, Tiana               9 Gibbs (St. Pete)      21-00.50      6.41m 
 15 Brown, Kania              12 Gibbs (St. Pete)      18-07.00      5.66m 
 16 Tall, Raby                10 Osceola HS (          16-03.00      4.95m 
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ryder, Jennifer           11 Dunedin HS               97-03     29.64m  10   
  2 Rekstis, Molly            10 Osceola HS (             88-05     26.94m   8   
  3 Hayes, JeaNai             10 Osceola HS (             83-07     25.47m   6   
  4 Haas, Norma               11 Osceola HS (             76-06     23.31m   5   
  5 Evans, Jasmine            12 Dunedin HS               71-05     21.76m   4   
  6 Pena, Edith               11 Dunedin HS               70-10     21.59m   3   
  7 Thomas, Reaia             12 Boca Ciega H             70-07     21.51m   2   
  8 Priphasouk, Ashley        11 Dixie Hollin             70-02     21.38m   1   
  9 Nelson, Chelsea            9 Dixie Hollin             64-01     19.53m 
 10 Randle, Ambraesha          9 Boca Ciega H             61-10     18.84m 
 11 Woods, Shaquille          12 Boca Ciega H             60-07     18.46m 
 12 Hollaway, Brooke          12 Gibbs (St. Pete)         57-00     17.37m 
 13 Pierce, Nissa             10 Tarpon Springs           52-08     16.05m 
 14 Davis, Sharavia           12 Lakewood HS              52-07     16.02m 
 15 Tall, Raby                10 Osceola HS (             52-04     15.95m 
 16 Munnerlyn, Vershayla      11 Lakewood HS              37-02     11.32m 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
6 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 1 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Joseph, Perry             12 Gibbs (St. Pete)         11.25Q  4 
  2 Harrison, Xavier          12 Lakewood HS              11.28Q  3 
  3 Little, Jevaris           11 Lakewood HS              11.31Q  2 
  4 Daniels, Darius           12 Tarpon Springs           11.41Q  1 
  5 Golden, Lidell            10 Osceola HS (             11.53Q  5 
  6 Walker, Diquan             9 Tarpon Springs           11.26q  4 
  7 Walker, Antwan            11 Boca Ciega H             11.35   3 
  8 White, Phadrae            12 Boca Ciega H             11.45   1 
  9 Miles, Kitrion            10 Dunedin HS               11.56   2 
 10 Anderson, Trevante        12 Dunedin HS               11.59   5 
 11 Brown, Shai               11 Lakewood HS              11.69   5 
 12 Evans, Tommy              11 Gibbs (St. Pete)         11.78   3 
 13 collazo, Israel           12 Dixie Hollin             11.82   3 
 14 Bell, Brandon             11 Dixie Hollin             11.85   2 
 15 Wilson, Allen             11 Tarpon Springs           11.93   2 
 16 Clarke, Daiviel           10 Osceola HS (             11.94   1 
 17 Christie, Deiyjuan        12 Gibbs (St. Pete)         12.02   5 
 18 Mackey, Marquez           12 Boca Ciega H             12.05   4 
 19 Burke, Harley             11 Dixie Hollin             12.15   1 
 20 Mccullough, Caleb         10 Boca Ciega H             12.28   5 
 21 Jacob, Puciato            11 Dixie Hollin             12.39   4 
 22 Bridges, Stephen           9 Lakewood HS              12.61   1 
 23 Sherrod, Marcus           12 Osceola HS (             12.84   4 
 24 Francati, Christopher      9 Osceola HS (             13.42   2 
 25 Campbell, Keyon            9 Largo HS                 13.50   4 
 -- Daniels, Damien            9 Gibbs (St. Pete)            FS   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Harrison, Xavier          12 Lakewood HS              10.90   10   
  2 Joseph, Perry             12 Gibbs (St. Pete)         11.08    8   
  3 Daniels, Darius           12 Tarpon Springs           11.17    6   
  4 Little, Jevaris           11 Lakewood HS              11.18    5   
  5 Walker, Diquan             9 Tarpon Springs           11.24    4   
  6 Golden, Lidell            10 Osceola HS (             11.57    3   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
6 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 1 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Joseph, Perry             12 Gibbs (St. Pete)         22.98Q  1 
  2 Harrison, Xavier          12 Lakewood HS              22.99Q  3 
  3 Golden, Lidell            10 Osceola HS (             23.17Q  2 
  4 Daniels, Darius           12 Tarpon Springs           23.31Q  4 
  5 Brown, Shai               11 Lakewood HS              23.36Q  5 
  6 Harriel, Sharod           12 Dunedin HS               23.09q  1 
  7 Robinson, Jerrid          12 Gibbs (St. Pete)         23.31   2 
  8 Walker, Antwan            11 Boca Ciega H             23.50   3 
  9 Anderson, Trevante        12 Dunedin HS               23.52   4 
 10 Watkins, Pharez           11 Lakewood HS              23.59   4 
 11 collazo, Israel           12 Dixie Hollin             23.88   1 
 12 Evans, Tommy              11 Gibbs (St. Pete)         23.94   3 
 13 Clarke, Daiviel           10 Osceola HS (             24.03   4 
 14 Miles, Kitrion            10 Dunedin HS               24.05   2 
 15 Winters, Frederick        11 Boca Ciega H             24.13   5 
 16 Christie, Deiyjuan        12 Gibbs (St. Pete)         24.22   5 
 17 McClendon, Elijah         12 Boca Ciega H             24.71   1 
 18 Barrien, Jerome            9 Largo HS                 25.13   1 
 19 Bell, Brandon             11 Dixie Hollin             25.38   3 
 20 Cleveland, Raymon         11 Lakewood HS              25.40   2 
 21 Jacob, Puciato            11 Dixie Hollin             26.06   2 
 22 Wilson, Allen             11 Tarpon Springs           26.34   5 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Harrison, Xavier          12 Lakewood HS              22.35   10   
  2 Harriel, Sharod           12 Dunedin HS               23.03    8   
  3 Joseph, Perry             12 Gibbs (St. Pete)         23.09    6   
  4 Daniels, Darius           12 Tarpon Springs           23.14    5   
  5 Golden, Lidell            10 Osceola HS (             23.23    4   
  6 Brown, Shai               11 Lakewood HS              23.93    3   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
6 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Robinson, Jerrid          12 Gibbs (St. Pete)         51.98Q  1 
  2 Watkins, Pharez           11 Lakewood HS              52.14Q  3 
  3 Koehl, Alex               11 Dunedin HS               52.26Q  4 
  4 Smith, Dicarize           11 Gibbs (St. Pete)         54.90Q  2 
  5 Rudolph, Quinn            12 Boca Ciega H             52.70q  4 
  6 Oliver, Keyuien           12 Largo HS                 52.72q  3 
  7 MacDonald, Jacob          12 Osceola HS (             53.51   1 
  8 Sanders, Jezreel          12 Dunedin HS               53.98   1 
  9 Cleveland, Raymon         11 Lakewood HS              54.95   2 
 10 Allen, Marquise           10 Gibbs (St. Pete)         55.21   4 
 11 Pickney, Desean           12 Gibbs (St. Pete)         55.40   3 
 12 Brown, Jace               12 Osceola HS (             56.81   3 
 13 Barrien, Jerome            9 Largo HS                 56.91   4 
 14 Newton, Eric              11 Lakewood HS              57.11   1 
 15 Jackson, Eric             10 Boca Ciega H             57.78   3 
 16 Jones, Tahrell            11 Lakewood HS              57.84   4 
 17 Colon, Eric               12 Dixie Hollin             58.14   1 
 18 Boehme, Clay              11 Dixie Hollin           1:01.85   4 
 19 Sherrod, Marcus           12 Osceola HS (           1:01.93   2 
 20 Valentine, Alex           11 Dixie Hollin           1:09.72   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Robinson, Jerrid          12 Gibbs (St. Pete)         51.16   10   
  2 Koehl, Alex               11 Dunedin HS               51.63    8   
  3 Watkins, Pharez           11 Lakewood HS              51.97    6   
  4 Rudolph, Quinn            12 Boca Ciega H             52.36    5   
  5 Oliver, Keyuien           12 Largo HS                 52.69    4   
  6 Smith, Dicarize           11 Gibbs (St. Pete)         54.59    3   
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Phillip, Jaquell          12 Lakewood HS            2:04.32   10   
  2 Persha, Devontae           9 Lakewood HS            2:05.74    8   
  3 White, O'Sha              12 Lakewood HS            2:06.13    6   
  4 MacDonald, Jacob          12 Osceola HS (           2:06.46    5   
  5 Jones, Tahrell            11 Lakewood HS            2:10.87    4   
  6 Williams, Jimmy           12 Dunedin HS             2:11.00    3   
  7 Clarke, Adam              11 Osceola HS (           2:11.81    2   
  8 Jewett, Daniel            11 Largo HS               2:12.00    1   
  9 Suazo, Brandon            10 Largo HS               2:17.60  
 10 Packard, Josh             12 Osceola HS (           2:18.60  
 11 King, Kaelob              11 Largo HS               2:19.14  
 12 Shytle, Douglas           12 Osceola HS (           2:21.38  
 13 Lashua, Daniel            12 Largo HS               2:22.94  
 14 Reedy, Kyle               11 Dunedin HS             2:24.78  
 15 Pearson, Deonta            9 Gibbs (St. Pete)       2:31.32  
 16 Pickney, Desean           12 Gibbs (St. Pete)       2:31.58  
 17 Hochberg, Alec             9 Tarpon Springs         2:33.53  
 18 Kenitsky, Robert          10 Boca Ciega H           2:34.32  
 19 Runcie, Bobby             11 Boca Ciega H           2:39.26  
 20 Scott, Adam                9 Boca Ciega H           2:41.85  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maciolek, Zachary         11 Dunedin HS             4:42.66   10   
  2 Bock, James Peyton        11 Dunedin HS             4:49.83    8   
  3 Clarke, Adam              11 Osceola HS (           4:56.20    6   
  4 White, O'Sha              12 Lakewood HS            4:58.18    5   
  5 Cape, Reggie               9 Osceola HS (           4:59.77    4   
  6 Deely, Shane              12 Dunedin HS             5:01.93    3   
  7 McQueen, Zach             10 Osceola HS (           5:03.87    2   
  8 Shytle, Douglas           12 Osceola HS (           5:08.23    1   
  9 Persha, Devontae           9 Lakewood HS            5:09.97  
 10 Tomlinson, Leon           10 Lakewood HS            5:11.33  
 11 Topalli, Leutrim          11 Largo HS               5:11.70  
 12 Lashua, Daniel            12 Largo HS               5:13.92  
 13 McClean, Sean              9 Dunedin HS             5:16.56  
 14 Scott, Jason               9 Lakewood HS            5:23.32  
 15 Warthen, Jukar            10 Gibbs (St. Pete)       5:30.39  
 16 Kriger, Mike               9 Largo HS               5:30.59  
 17 Hildabrand, Adam          11 Boca Ciega H           5:36.60  
 18 Galvan, Jon                9 Tarpon Springs         5:39.32  
 19 Hochberg, Alec             9 Tarpon Springs         5:43.52  
 20 Scott, Adam                9 Boca Ciega H           6:03.48  
 21 Distefano, Nicolas         9 Boca Ciega H           6:32.30  
 22 Anderson, Shaquille        9 Gibbs (St. Pete)       6:51.61  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maciolek, Zachary         11 Dunedin HS            10:33.98   10   
  2 Lewis, Tyler              11 Largo HS              10:45.97    8   
  3 Bock, James Peyton        11 Dunedin HS            10:53.72    6   
  4 Scarpinato, Scott         11 Osceola HS (          11:09.14    5   
  5 Gironda, Matthew          11 Osceola HS (          11:22.26    4   
  6 Tsiguloff, Eric           11 Osceola HS (          11:27.15    3   
  7 Nimrick, Jeremy            8 Osceola HS (          11:36.80    2   
  8 Levai, Blaise             11 Boca Ciega H          11:52.57    1   
  9 Mcfarlane, Bryan          11 Lakewood HS           12:01.43  
 10 Kaeha, Daryl              12 Boca Ciega H          12:03.92  
 11 Zacharapoulos, Andres     11 Dunedin HS            12:04.32  
 12 Johnson, Michael          10 Boca Ciega H          12:06.24  
 13 Topalli, Leutrim          11 Largo HS              12:16.06  
 14 Hildabrand, Adam          11 Boca Ciega H          12:16.09  
 15 Scott, Jason               9 Lakewood HS           12:43.82  
 16 Lambert, Aubrey            9 Gibbs (St. Pete)      17:12.85  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
6 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pugh, Dennis              12 Lakewood HS              15.00Q  1 
  2 Sellers, Cameron          12 Dunedin HS               15.95Q  3 
  3 Holmes, Tim               10 Lakewood HS              16.72Q  2 
  4 Middleton, Ahmad           9 Dunedin HS               16.45q  1 
  5 Conyers, Denzel           11 Boca Ciega H             16.55q  3 
  6 Williams, Devontae        11 Gibbs (St. Pete)         17.29q  1 
  7 Leshore, Anthony          11 Boca Ciega H             17.51   2 
  8 Daniels, Damien            9 Gibbs (St. Pete)         17.75   2 
  9 Chawla, Dylan             12 Boca Ciega H             17.92   1 
 10 Colon, Eric               12 Dixie Hollin             18.44   2 
 11 Colbert, Walter           12 Boca Ciega H             18.45   3 
 12 Ferretti, Morgan           9 Osceola HS (             20.45   3 
 13 Tomlinson, Leon           10 Lakewood HS              20.48   3 
 14 Welsh, Zack               12 Dunedin HS               21.39   2 
 15 Shytle, Dylan             10 Osceola HS (             23.81   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Pugh, Dennis              12 Lakewood HS              14.84   10   
  2 Sellers, Cameron          12 Dunedin HS               15.09    8   
  3 Conyers, Denzel           11 Boca Ciega H             15.78    6   
  4 Holmes, Tim               10 Lakewood HS              16.00    5   
  5 Middleton, Ahmad           9 Dunedin HS               16.09    4   
  6 Williams, Devontae        11 Gibbs (St. Pete)         17.17    3   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
6 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pugh, Dennis              12 Lakewood HS              42.31Q  2 
  2 Holmes, Tim               10 Lakewood HS              44.07Q  3 
  3 Middleton, Ahmad           9 Dunedin HS               44.69Q  1 
  4 Sellers, Cameron          12 Dunedin HS               44.07q  2 
  5 Colbert, Walter           12 Boca Ciega H             44.54q  2 
  6 Conyers, Denzel           11 Boca Ciega H             45.13q  1 
  7 Leshore, Anthony          11 Boca Ciega H             47.07   3 
  8 Menendez, Conner           9 Tarpon Springs           47.37   3  DNS 110H
  9 Williams, Devontae        11 Gibbs (St. Pete)         47.56   2 
 10 Moore, Reginald            9 Largo HS                 48.30   2 
 11 Ferretti, Morgan           9 Osceola HS (             52.56   2 
 -- Brown, Chris              12 Lakewood HS                DNF   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Pugh, Dennis              12 Lakewood HS              40.68   10   
  2 Sellers, Cameron          12 Dunedin HS               42.58    8   
  3 Colbert, Walter           12 Boca Ciega H             43.28    6   
  4 Middleton, Ahmad           9 Dunedin HS               43.98    5   
  5 Holmes, Tim               10 Lakewood HS              45.79    4   
 -- Conyers, Denzel           11 Boca Ciega H               DNF  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lakewood HS  'A'                                      43.18   10   
     1) Griffin, Shaquem 10             2) Griffin, Shaquill 10           
     3) Harrison, Xavier 12             4) Little, Jevaris 11             
  2 Dunedin HS  'A'                                       43.92    8   
     1) Anderson, Trevante 12           2) Harriel, Sharod 12             
     3) Sanders, Jezreel 12             4) Miles, Kitrion 10              
  3 Gibbs (St. Pete)  'A'                                 45.48    6   
     1) Christie, Deiyjuan 12           2) Evans, Tommy 11                
     3) Williams, Devontae 11           4) Daniels, Damien 9              
  4 Dixie Hollins HS  'A'                                 45.69    5   
     1) Bell, Brandon 11                2) collazo, Israel 12             
     3) Jacob, Puciato 11               4) Burke, Harley 11               
 -- Osceola HS (Seminole)  'A'                              DNF  
     1) Brown, Jace 12                  2) Clarke, Daiviel 10             
     3) Folsom, Tyler 12                4) Sherrod, Marcus 12             
 -- Boca Ciega HS  'A'                                      DNF  
     1) Walker, Antwan 11               2) Mackey, Marquez 12             
     3) Winters, Frederick 11           4) White, Phadrae 12              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dunedin HS  'A'                                     3:30.20   10   
     1) Sanders, Jezreel 12             2) Sellers, Cameron 12            
     3) Koehl, Alex 11                  4) Harriel, Sharod 12             
  2 Lakewood HS  'A'                                    3:34.28    8   
     1) Brown, Chris 12                 2) Cleveland, Raymon 11           
     3) Watkins, Pharez 11              4) Pugh, Dennis 12                
  3 Boca Ciega HS  'A'                                  3:36.17    6   
     1) Colbert, Walter 12              2) Rudolph, Quinn 12              
     3) White, Phadrae 12               4) McClendon, Elijah 12           
  4 Gibbs (St. Pete)  'A'                               3:39.61    5   
     1) Joseph, Perry 12                2) Smith, Dicarize 11             
     3) Robinson, Jerrid 12             4) Allen, Marquise 10             
  5 Osceola HS (Seminole)  'A'                          3:59.01    4   
     1) Folsom, Tyler 12                2) Francati, Christopher 9        
     3) Cape, Reggie 9                  4) Brown, Jace 12                 
 -- Largo HS  'A'                                           DNF  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lakewood HS  'A'                                    8:32.58   10   
     1) White, O'Sha 12                 2) Phillip, Jaquell 12            
     3) Holmes, Tim 10                  4) Persha, Devontae 9             
  2 Osceola HS (Seminole)  'A'                          8:47.75    8   
     1) Clarke, Adam 11                 2) Shytle, Douglas 12             
     3) Cape, Reggie 9                  4) MacDonald, Jacob 12            
  3 Dunedin HS  'A'                                     8:52.07    6   
     1) Williams, Jimmy 12              2) Deely, Shane 12                
     3) Oxiner, Cameron 12              4) Reedy, Kyle 11                 
  4 Largo HS  'A'                                       8:59.55    5   
     1) Lashua, Daniel 12               2) King, Kaelob 11                
     3) Suazo, Brandon 10               4) Jewett, Daniel 11              
  5 Gibbs (St. Pete)  'A'                               9:22.04    4   
     1) Smith, Dicarize 11              2) Allen, Marquise 10             
     3) Pickney, Desean 12              4) Pearson, Deonta 9              
  6 Boca Ciega HS  'A'                                  9:54.94    3   
     1) Kenitsky, Robert 10             2) Runcie, Bobby 11               
     3) Scott, Adam 9                   4) Johnson, Michael 10            
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Harriel, Sharod           12 Dunedin HS             6-06.00      1.98m  10   
  2 Danials, Lakeif           11 Largo HS               5-10.00      1.77m   8   
  3 Walker, Diquan             9 Tarpon Springs         5-10.00      1.77m   6   
  4 Harding, Eric             10 Boca Ciega H           5-08.00      1.72m   5   
  5 Conyers, Denzel           11 Boca Ciega H           5-08.00      1.72m   4   
  6 Watkins, Pharez           11 Lakewood HS            5-08.00      1.72m   3   
  7 Williams, Devontae        11 Gibbs (St. Pete)       5-08.00      1.72m   2   
  8 Griffin, Shaquem          10 Lakewood HS            5-06.00      1.67m   1   
  9 Clarke, Daiviel           10 Osceola HS (           5-06.00      1.67m 
 10 Griffin, Shaquill         10 Lakewood HS            5-06.00      1.67m 
 -- Winters, Frederick        11 Boca Ciega H                NH            
 -- Joseph, Perry             12 Gibbs (St. Pete)            NH            
 -- Colon, Eric               12 Dixie Hollin                NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Chawla, Dylan             12 Boca Ciega H          11-06.00      3.50m  10   
  2 Kaeha, Daryl              12 Boca Ciega H          10-06.00      3.20m   8   
  3 White, O'Sha              12 Lakewood HS           10-00.00      3.04m   6   
  4 Winters, Frederick        11 Boca Ciega H           9-00.00      2.74m   5   
  5 Atwater, Alexander        11 Osceola HS (           9-00.00      2.74m   4   
  6 Harding, Eric             10 Boca Ciega H           9-00.00      2.74m   3   
  7 Waters, Carson             9 Osceola HS (           8-06.00      2.59m   2   
  8 Rinard, Josh               9 Osceola HS (           7-06.00      2.28m   1   
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Daniels, Darius           12 Tarpon Springs        21-04.25      6.50m  10   
  2 Conyers, Denzel           11 Boca Ciega H          20-09.25      6.33m   8   
  3 Sellers, Cameron          12 Dunedin HS            20-02.50      6.15m   6   
  4 Evans, Tommy              11 Gibbs (St. Pete)      19-10.00      6.04m   5   
  5 Middleton, Ahmad           9 Dunedin HS            19-07.00      5.96m   4   
  6 Griffin, Shaquill         10 Lakewood HS           19-06.00      5.94m   3   
  7 Golden, Lidell            10 Osceola HS (          19-05.50      5.93m   2   
  8 Lighthiser, Cody          11 Osceola HS (          19-01.25      5.82m   1   
  9 Moore, Reginald            9 Largo HS              18-06.00      5.63m 
 10 Harding, Eric             10 Boca Ciega H          18-01.00      5.51m 
 11 Bell, Brandon             11 Dixie Hollin          18-00.00      5.48m 
 12 Colon, Eric               12 Dixie Hollin          17-11.00      5.46m 
 13 McGruder, Arthur          11 Boca Ciega H          17-04.00      5.28m 
 14 Brown, Jace               12 Osceola HS (          17-01.75      5.22m 
 15 Warthen, Jukar            10 Gibbs (St. Pete)      16-07.00      5.05m 
 16 Davis, Edsel               9 Gibbs (St. Pete)      16-01.00      4.90m 
 17 Diaz, Mike                11 Lakewood HS           15-09.00      4.80m 
 18 Christie, Deiyjuan        12 Gibbs (St. Pete)      15-00.50      4.58m 
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Griffin, Shaquem          10 Lakewood HS           42-00.00     12.80m  10   
  2 Golden, Lidell            10 Osceola HS (          41-10.00     12.75m   8   
  3 Griffin, Shaquill         10 Lakewood HS           40-06.50     12.35m   6   
  4 Lighthiser, Cody          11 Osceola HS (          40-06.00     12.34m   5   
  5 Walker, Diquan             9 Tarpon Springs        40-05.00     12.31m   4   
  6 Howell, Adrian            12 Largo HS              38-06.50     11.74m   3   
  7 Jackson, Eric             10 Boca Ciega H          38-05.50     11.72m   2   
  8 White, Phadrae            12 Boca Ciega H          37-09.00     11.50m   1   
  9 Persha, Devontae           9 Lakewood HS           36-07.00     11.15m 
 10 Middleton, Ahmad           9 Dunedin HS            36-00.50     10.98m 
 11 Anderson, Trevante        12 Dunedin HS            35-05.00     10.79m 
 12 Jones, Mike               11 Lakewood HS           34-08.00     10.56m 
 13 Haines, Andy              11 Dixie Hollin          34-03.50     10.45m 
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wells, Brett              12 Lakewood HS           45-02.50     13.77m  10   
  2 Francisco, Cory           11 Dunedin HS            44-05.00     13.53m   8   
  3 Debell, Zach              12 Tarpon Springs        43-08.50     13.32m   6   
  4 Hunter, Ronald            10 Dunedin HS            43-05.50     13.24m   5   
  5 Power, Austin             12 Osceola HS (          41-06.00     12.64m   4   
  6 Brown, Harry              10 Largo HS              39-02.75     11.95m   3   
  7 Sammel, Casey             10 Dunedin HS            37-10.50     11.54m   2   
  8 Scott, Marlin             11 Gibbs (St. Pete)      37-02.00     11.32m   1   
  9 Clark, Ronnie             11 Dixie Hollin          36-09.75     11.22m 
 10 Carreiro, Mitchell        12 Osceola HS (          36-05.00     11.09m 
 11 McClendon, Elijah         12 Boca Ciega H          36-03.00     11.04m 
 12 Gatliff, Edward           11 Osceola HS (          36-01.00     10.99m 
 13 Luth, Robert J            11 Dunedin HS            35-08.50     10.88m 
 14 Willett, Jared            12 Osceola HS (          35-07.25     10.85m  35'3.75"
 15 Chawla, Dylan             12 Boca Ciega H          35-07.25     10.85m  34'3.5"
 16 Amnipour, Arash           12 Tarpon Springs        35-06.00     10.82m 
 17 Romallie, Kameron         12 Tarpon Springs        34-02.00     10.41m 
 18 Sirois, Rick              11 Dixie Hollin          33-04.00     10.16m 
 19 Elliott, Andrew            9 Boca Ciega H          32-01.50      9.79m 
 20 Wynn, Jamie               11 Gibbs (St. Pete)      29-01.25      8.87m 
 21 Hills, Leonard            12 Gibbs (St. Pete)      28-07.00      8.71m 
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Francisco, Cory           11 Dunedin HS              134-01     40.86m  10   
  2 Leshore, Anthony          11 Boca Ciega H            130-05     39.75m   8   
  3 Brown, Harry              10 Largo HS                129-07     39.49m   6   
  4 Griffin, Shaquem          10 Lakewood HS             123-01     37.51m   5   
  5 Sirois, Rick              11 Dixie Hollin            111-02     33.88m   4    110'2"
  6 Willett, Jared            12 Osceola HS (            111-02     33.88m   3    109'8"
  7 Sammel, Casey             10 Dunedin HS              111-01     33.85m   2   
  8 Scott, Marlin             11 Gibbs (St. Pete)        106-07     32.48m   1   
  9 Power, Austin             12 Osceola HS (            105-11     32.28m 
 10 Hunter, Ronald            10 Dunedin HS              102-04     31.19m 
 11 Debell, Zach              12 Tarpon Springs          102-01     31.11m 
 12 Amnipour, Arash           12 Tarpon Springs           95-09     29.18m  92'8"
 13 Wells, Brett              12 Lakewood HS              95-09     29.18m  Foul
 14 Romallie, Kameron         12 Tarpon Springs           92-10     28.29m 
 15 Garner, Matt              10 Lakewood HS              92-03     28.11m 
 16 Goodman, O'Shay           12 Osceola HS (             89-05     27.25m 
 17 Chawla, Dylan             12 Boca Ciega H             88-07     27.00m 
 18 Clark, Ronnie             11 Dixie Hollin             86-11     26.49m 
 19 Luth, Robert J            11 Dunedin HS               85-08     26.11m 
 20 McClendon, Elijah         12 Boca Ciega H             82-08     25.19m 
 21 Williams, Kaivon          11 Lakewood HS              76-09     23.39m 
 -- Elliott, Andrew            9 Boca Ciega H                DQ            
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Osceola HS (Seminole)      215        2) Lakewood HS               143   
    3) Boca Ciega HS               92        4) Largo HS                   69.50
    5) Dunedin HS                  66        6) Gibbs (St. Pete)           32   
    7) Tarpon Springs              26.50     8) Dixie Hollins HS            1   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lakewood HS                168        2) Dunedin HS                153   
    3) Boca Ciega HS               89        4) Osceola HS (Seminole)      85   
    5) Gibbs (St. Pete)            57        6) Tarpon Springs             42   
    7) Largo HS                    38        8) Dixie Hollins HS            9