Zachary Cloud

St. Cloud HS Class of 2020 St. Cloud, FL, USA
  • Total Results 44
  • Total Events 7
Personal Records
  • 400m - 1:07.34
  • 800m - 2:16.80
  • 1600m - 4:41.58
  • 3200m - 10:08.70
  • 5K (xc) - 16:28.08
  • Long Jump - 5.16m
  • Triple Jump - 10.52m

To see all performances, subscribe to

MileSplit Pro
Join Now
Long Jump Wind Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 5.16m Graph
2016
xm Osceola County MS Boys Championships 5th Finals >
x.xxm St. Cloud MS Invitational 4th Finals >
x.xxm Osceola Elementary & MS Invitational 3rd Finals >
Triple Jump Wind Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 10.52m Graph
2016
xx.xxm Osceola County MS Boys Championships 2nd Finals >
xx.xxm Harmony Elementary & MS Invitational 2nd Finals >
x.xxm Harmony Elementary & MS Invitational 1st Finals >
xx.xxm Gateway Elementary & MS Invitational 1st Finals >
400m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 1:07.34 Graph
2015
x:xx.xx Gateway Elementary & MS Invitational 6th Finals >
800m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 2:16.80 Graph
2016
x:xx.xx Osceola County MS Boys Championships 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Harmony Elementary & MS Invitational 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Gateway Elementary & MS Invitational 4th Finals >
2015
x:xx.xx East Osceola County MS Invitational 4th Finals >
2014
x:xx.xx Osceola County MS Boys Championships 10th Finals >
1600m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 4:41.58 Graph
2017
x:xx.xx Orange Belt Conference Championship Meet 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx Kowboy Invitational 19th Finals >
x:xx.xx St. Cloud Track Invitational 16th Finals >
x:xx.xx George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 8th Finals >
2016
x:xx.xx Osceola County MS Boys Championships 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx St. Cloud MS Invitational 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Harmony Elementary & MS Invitational 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Osceola Elementary & MS Invitational 1st Finals >
2015
x:xx.xx Osceola County MS Boys Championships 3rd Finals >
x:xx.xx East Osceola County MS Invitational 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx St. Cloud Elementary & MS Invitational 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx Gateway Elementary & MS Invitational 3rd Finals >
3200m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 10:08.70 Graph
2017
xx:xx.xx FHSAA 4A Region 2 14th Finals >
xx:xx.xx FHSAA 4A District 5 4th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Orange Belt Conference Championship Meet 2nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Pepsi Florida Relays 44th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Kowboy Invitational 11th Finals >
xx:xx.xx St. Cloud Track Invitational 13th Finals >
xx:xx.xx George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 8th Finals >
5K Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 16:28.08 Graph
2017
xx:xx.xx Winter Springs Invitational 2017 9th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Trinity Prep Invitational 5th Finals >
2016
xx:xx.xx FHSAA 4A Region 2 34th Finals >
xx:xx.xx FHSAA 4A District 5 4th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Orange Belt Conference Championship 6th Finals >
xx:xx.xx flrunners.com Invitational 17 21st Finals >
xx:xx.xx George Jenkins Holloway Park Jamboree (HS Only) 40th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Osceola Home Series #1 5th Finals >
xx:xx.xx St. Cloud Invitational 15th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Astronaut Invitational 59th Finals >
xx:xx.xx 17th Annual Holy Trinity Cross Country Classic 53rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Ted Benz Invitational at Trinity Prep, Sponsored by Track Shack 32nd Finals >