Boys City

 Spanish River High School                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                BOCA RATON CROSS COUNTRY CITY CHAMPIONSHIPS - 10/21/2011                 
                        PALM BEACH COUNTY SOUTH CONFERENCE CHAMPS                        
                                   ST. ANDREWS SCHOOL                                    
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Boys 5k Run CC City
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   141  French, Nick                    Spanish River HS             16:23.00       
    2    66  Dillard, Brian                  Boca Raton HS                16:40.00       
    3    22  Fay, William                    Atlantic HS (Delray)         16:45.00       
    4    26  Jeske, Luke                     Atlantic HS (Delray)         16:46.00       
    5   172  Jacobsen, Nic                   St. Andrews                  16:50.00       
    6   147  Rader, Caleb                    Spanish River HS             16:50.00       
    7   144  Mercado, Brandon                Spanish River HS             17:12.00       
    8   169  Heathcott, Cole                 St. Andrews                  17:21.00       
    9   120  Markert, Nate                   Pope John Paul II HS         17:21.00       
   10   151  Will, Brad                      Spanish River HS             17:25.00       
   11   177  Kaleel, Nick                    St. Andrews                  17:28.00       
   12   150  Vidal, Bryan                    Spanish River HS             17:45.00       
   13   179  Lundberg, Tony                  St. Andrews                  17:55.00       
   14   125  Witzke, Andres'                 Pope John Paul II HS         17:56.00       
   15   173  MacDonald, Lucas                St. Andrews                  18:00.00       
   16    75  Kessel, Jordan                  Boca Raton HS                18:02.00       
   17   161  Cirillo, Douglas                West Boca Raton HS           18:09.00       
   18    79  Lievonen, Jonathan              Boca Raton HS                18:10.00       
   19    67  Dos Santos, Jason               Boca Raton HS                18:10.00       
   20    36  Plamann, August                 Atlantic HS (Delray)         18:11.00       
   21   206  Otto, Charles                   Boca Raton Christian Scho    18:20.00       
   22    77  Langford, Justin                Boca Raton HS                18:20.00       
   23   142  Green, Drew                     Spanish River HS             18:22.00       
   24   175  Osherow, Alex                   St. Andrews                  18:23.00       
   25   162  Marciano, Dominick              West Boca Raton HS           19:03.00       
   26   176  Gorora, Frankie                 St. Andrews                  19:19.00       
   27   202  Riddle, Stone                   Olympic Heights              19:36.00       
   28    78  Leon, Pedro                     Boca Raton HS                19:38.00       
   29    72  Evers, Sam                      Boca Raton HS                19:47.00       
   30   145  Minnis, Max                     Spanish River HS             19:51.00       
   31   123  Ross, Jacob                     Pope John Paul II HS         19:52.00       
   32   160  Brands, Arthur                  West Boca Raton HS           19:58.00       
   33   207  Ross, Jason                     Boca Raton Christian Scho    20:08.00       
   34   164  Slafsky, Kevin                  West Boca Raton HS           20:59.00       
   35   212  Casanova, Nick                  Boca Raton Christian Scho    21:00.00       
   36    21  Chrichton, Steven               Atlantic HS (Delray)         21:13.00       
   37   119  Killian, John                   Pope John Paul II HS         21:22.00       
   38   122  Osborne, Peyton                 Pope John Paul II HS         21:27.00       
   39   163  Robson, Steven                  West Boca Raton HS           21:29.00       
   40   165  Trinh, Ethan                    West Boca Raton HS           22:26.00       
   41    25  Igleslas, Daniel                Atlantic HS (Delray)         22:36.00       
   42   208  Horsley, Cameron                Boca Raton Christian Scho    23:03.00       
   43   159  Aovida, Ronnie                  West Boca Raton HS           23:35.00       
   44   209  Payne, Collin                   Boca Raton Christian Scho    23:37.00       
   45   211  Elannan, Fadi                   Boca Raton Christian Scho    23:39.00       
   46   210  Hindle, Tucker                  Boca Raton Christian Scho    23:43.00       
   47   124  Williston, Clay                 Pope John Paul II HS         23:57.00       
   48    34  Petry, Anderson                 Atlantic HS (Delray)         24:34.00       
   49   203  Wentroble, William              Olympic Heights              24:34.00       

                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
City Results                                                                     
   1 Spanish River HS             28    1    4    5    8   10   20   26          
   2 St. Andrews                  42    3    6    9   11   13   21   23          
   3 Boca Raton HS                68    2   14   16   17   19   24   25          
   4 Pope John Paul II HS        111    7   12   27   32   33   41               
   5 West Boca Raton HS          129   15   22   28   30   34   35   37          
   6 Boca Raton Christian Scho   152   18   29   31   36   38   39   40          
Conference Results                                                               
   1 Atlantic HS (Delray)         15    1    2    3    4    5    6