Event 1 Girls 5k Run CC Class 4A
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Payne, Alexandra 12 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:37 20:32 1
2 Braynon-Moore, Marina 10 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:41 20:46 2
3 Schloss, Megan 09 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:43 20:52 3
4 Amaro, Isabelle 12 West Broward 6:45 20:57 4
5 Suarez, Giselle 12 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:47 21:04 5
6 Sell, Chole 12 West Broward 7:00 21:43 6
7 MacNeal, Katherine 10 Cypress Bay 7:05 21:59 7
8 Leager, Hallie 12 St. Thomas Aquinas 7:10 22:15 8
9 Rischar, Brianna 09 St. Thomas Aquinas 7:19 22:42 9
10 Harris, Syndney 12 Flanagan 7:29 23:13 10
11 Dugan, Alexis 12 Cypress Bay 7:32 23:23 11
12 Curran, Andree 12 St. Thomas Aquinas 7:32 23:24 12
13 Turner, Shelby 11 Cooper City 7:36 23:36 13
14 Harrah, Andrea 12 Cypress Bay 7:43 23:58 14
15 MacConnie, Jessica 12 Cypress Bay 7:45 24:05 15
16 Reynolds, Lauren 10 Cypress Bay 7:51 24:21 16
17 Harris, Katherine 10 Cypress Bay 8:00 24:49 17
18 pozo, ashley 10 West Broward 8:03 24:59 18
19 Butler, Tara 12 Cooper City 8:04 25:04 19
20 Fonseca, Sophia 10 Cypress Bay 8:05 25:07 20
21 Pottinger-Wood, Shayanne 11 Flanagan 8:11 25:24 21
22 Fagins, Cashay 10 Flanagan 8:13 25:30 22
23 Anderson, Mysia 11 West Broward 8:21 25:55 23
24 Chambers, Danielle 11 Flanagan 8:25 26:09 24
25 price, aliyah 09 Everglades 8:37 26:44 25
26 Wall-Stringer, Jade 12 West Broward 8:39 26:52 26
27 Nilo, Alexie 10 Flanagan 8:44 27:08 27
28 Samuel, Christine 10 Cooper City 8:45 27:09 28
29 Valiente, Kaitlyn 11 Cooper City 8:47 27:16 29
30 Reed, Ashley 12 South Broward 8:52 27:32 30
31 Chloe, Wawerek 09 Flanagan 8:57 27:47 31
32 Alexuc, Catalina 09 South Broward 9:04 28:09 32
33 Mitchell, Sarah 12 Flanagan 9:09 28:24 33
34 Lim, Jane 11 Cooper City 9:12 28:34 34
35 Alvarez, Michelle 11 McArthur 9:14 28:39 35
36 Dansky, Megan 11 West Broward 9:21 29:03 36
37 Charsley, Jessica 10 South Broward 9:48 30:27 37
38 Gonzalez, Julia 12 West Broward 9:52 30:37 38
39 Lewis, Demeria 10 Miramar 10:06 31:23 39
40 powers, christine 11 Everglades 10:06 31:23 40
41 Shrote, Kendal 11 Cooper City 10:10 31:35 41
42 Green, Chelsea 10 McArthur 10:14 31:45 42
43 Profetto, Sara 09 McArthur 10:26 32:23 43
44 Lerner, Mollie 12 Miramar 10:28 32:30 44
45 Baez, Tiffany 10 South Broward 10:29 32:32 45
46 Reed, Christina 09 South Broward 10:38 33:02 46
47 Toyloy, Monique 12 Miramar 10:47 33:28 47
48 Batres, Lily 12 McArthur 10:51 33:41 48
49 Ghile, Karina 09 South Broward 11:01 34:14 49
50 Pallavicini, Sophia 10 South Broward 11:06 34:28 50
51 Ugalde, Shanon 09 McArthur 11:09 34:36 5
52 semino, natalie 10 Everglades 11:20 35:13 52
53 Tillack, Vade 11 McArthur 11:34 35:56 53
54 Major, Chelsea 10 Miramar 11:52 36:51 54
55 Fenton, Anique 12 Miramar 11:52 36:52 55
56 Rey, Maritza 12 Miramar 11:53 36:55 56
57 tarpley-fullard, aliyah 12 Everglades 12:04 37:30 57
58 viqueros, chelsea 11 Everglades 12:05 37:32 58
59 estrada, felicia 12 Everglades 12:10 37:46 59
60 Walters, Karen 11 McArthur 12:12 37:54 60
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 St. Thomas Aquinas 19 1 2 3 5 8 9 12
Total Time: 1:45:29.00
Average: 21:05.80
2 Cypress Bay 63 7 11 14 15 16 17 20
Total Time: 1:57:46.00
Average: 23:33.20
3 West Broward 77 4 6 18 23 26 36 38
Total Time: 2:00:26.00
Average: 24:05.20
4 Flanagan 104 10 21 22 24 27 31 33
Total Time: 2:07:24.00
Average: 25:28.80
5 Cooper City 123 13 19 28 29 34 41
Total Time: 2:11:39.00
Average: 26:19.80
6 South Broward 190 30 32 37 45 46 49 50
Total Time: 2:31:42.00
Average: 30:20.40
7 McArthur 219 35 42 43 48 51 53 60
Total Time: 2:41:04.00
Average: 32:12.80
8 Everglades 232 25 40 52 57 58 59
Total Time: 2:48:22.01
Average: 33:40.40
9 Miramar 239 39 44 47 54 55 56
Total Time: 2:51:04.01
Average: 34:12.8