Harmony HS Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.60 | SB | Kendall Pollock | 14th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
29.80 | SB | Kayley Ward | 16th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
31.45 | SB | Kylie Korol | 27th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
48.26 | SB | Kendall Pollock | 9th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:53.07 | SB | Kayley Ward | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
5:52.75 | SB | Yanese Arevalo | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
5:53.18 | SB | Yasmine Arevalo | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
6:30.13 | SB | Natalie Menendez | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
11:44.13 | SB | Yanese Arevalo | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
12:11.63 | SB | Yasmine Arevalo | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
2.29m | Katie Moschouris | 8th | Finals | Complete Results | |
1.68m | Natalie Menendez | 12th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
33.07m | Kendall Pollock | 1st | Finals | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.80 | Tristan Reaves | 22nd | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
25.83 | SB | Preston Jones | 23rd | Finals H7 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
40.11 | SB | Preston Jones | 17th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
40.70 | SB | Jude Davis | 20th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
41.25 | SB | Tristan Reaves | 21st | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
42.03 | SB | Denzel Browne | 23rd | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:42.01 | SB | Forest Osborne | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
2:00.88 | SB | Denzel Browne | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
2:03.98 | SB | Jude Davis | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:44.91 | SB | Jacob Gilbert | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
5:11.09 | SB | Austin Miller | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
10:28.66 | SB | Jacob Gilbert | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
11:07.60 | SB | Austin Miller | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.28 | SB | Preston Jones | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:52.51 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals | ||
Triple Jump | |||||
11.34m | Tristan Reaves | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results | |
11.28m | Forest Osborne | 4th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
37.95m | Jared Payne | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results | |
28.42m | Jacob Githens | 9th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
10.44m | SB | Jared Payne | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
8.48m | SB | Jacob Githens | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |