Girls |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
100 Meter Dash |
14.93 |
SB |
Ashelie Campagna
|
17th |
Finals
|
RaceTab Formatted Results
|
15.14 |
SB |
Teressa Crisantemi
|
20th |
Finals
|
RaceTab Formatted Results
|
15.31 |
SB |
Manny Stephens
|
23rd |
Finals
|
RaceTab Formatted Results
|
200 Meter Dash |
31.58 |
SB |
Jennifer Gouldey
|
18th |
Finals
|
RaceTab Formatted Results
|
32.62 |
SB |
Manny Stephens
|
26th |
Finals
|
RaceTab Formatted Results
|
400 Meter Dash |
1:19.03 |
SB |
Alyssa Cupeles
|
27th |
Finals
|
RaceTab Formatted Results
|
1:23.82 |
SB |
Alexis Mcdowell
|
30th |
Finals
|
RaceTab Formatted Results
|
1:35.23 |
SB |
Caitlyn Muncson
|
37th |
Finals
|
RaceTab Formatted Results
|
100 Meter Hurdles |
21.76 |
SB |
Ashelie Campagna
|
18th |
Finals
|
RaceTab Formatted Results
|
22.60 |
SB |
Katelyn Reardon
|
22nd |
Finals
|
RaceTab Formatted Results
|
4x100 Meter Relay |
58.21 |
SB |
Relay Team
|
6th |
Finals
|
|
Long Jump |
4.2m |
SB |
Teressa Crisantemi
|
15th |
Finals
|
RaceTab Formatted Results
|
4.14m |
SB |
Katelyn Reardon
|
16th |
Finals
|
RaceTab Formatted Results
|
Shot Put |
7.72m |
SB |
Amber Lake
|
16th |
Finals
|
RaceTab Formatted Results
|
Boys |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
100 Meter Dash |
12.58 |
SB |
Jonathan Duncan
|
15th |
Finals
|
RaceTab Formatted Results
|
12.82 |
SB |
Andrew Vreeland
|
24th |
Finals
|
RaceTab Formatted Results
|
13.08 |
SB |
Tyler Wiley
|
28th |
Finals
|
RaceTab Formatted Results
|
200 Meter Dash |
25.17 |
SB |
Xavier Jones
|
13th |
Finals
|
RaceTab Formatted Results
|
26.20 |
SB |
Jacob Cimino
|
28th |
Finals
|
RaceTab Formatted Results
|
400 Meter Dash |
57.39 |
SB |
Hiram Matos
|
10th |
Finals
|
RaceTab Formatted Results
|
1:01.46 |
SB |
Dakota Johnson
|
17th |
Finals
|
RaceTab Formatted Results
|
1:03.44 |
SB |
Matt Johnson
|
24th |
Finals
|
RaceTab Formatted Results
|
4x100 Meter Relay |
47.93 |
SB |
Relay Team
|
6th |
Finals
|
|
4x800 Meter Relay |
10:20.68 |
SB |
Relay Team
|
9th |
Finals
|
|
Long Jump |
5.25m |
SB |
Jacob Cimino
|
17th |
Finals
|
RaceTab Formatted Results
|
4.57m |
SB |
Damion Kemper
|
28th |
Finals
|
RaceTab Formatted Results
|
Triple Jump |
11.41m |
SB |
Hiram Matos
|
8th |
Finals
|
RaceTab Formatted Results
|
9.79m |
SB |
David Tinch
|
21st |
Finals
|
RaceTab Formatted Results
|
Pole Vault |
3.66m |
SB |
Steven James
|
1st |
Finals
|
RaceTab Formatted Results
|
Shot Put |
10.12m |
SB |
Andrew Vreeland
|
17th |
Finals
|
RaceTab Formatted Results
|
10.03m |
SB |
Jason Morton
|
19th |
Finals
|
RaceTab Formatted Results
|