New Smyrna Beach HS Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.11 | SB | Samaria Darrisaw | 4th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
13.56 | SB | Shar'Quayla Baker | 13th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
14.18 | SB | Sharquan Baker | 27th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.09 | SB | Samaria Darrisaw | 5th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
28.42 | SB | Shar'Quayla Baker | 10th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
30.06 | SB | Sharquan Baker | 25th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:10.16 | SB | Emily Gessell | 16th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:44.26 | SB | Matea Friend | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
2:44.93 | SB | Emily Gessell | 13th | Finals | Complete Results |
2:47.10 | SB | Elena Brandner | 15th | Finals | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:04.27 | SB | Matea Friend | 16th | Finals | Complete Results |
6:09.85 | SB | Payton Rajotte | 17th | Finals | Complete Results |
6:15.73 | SB | Shelby Adams | 19th | Finals | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:18.01 | SB | Payton Rajotte | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
14:12.72 | SB | Shelby Adams | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
54.51 | SB | Kelsey Warren | 12th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:13.07 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals | |
Long Jump | |||||
4.38m | SB | Shar'Quayla Baker | 14th | Finals | Complete Results |
4.36m | SB | Samaria Darrisaw | 15th | Finals | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
24.13m | SB | Jordan Hull | 13th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
8.05m | SB | Jordan Hull | 18th | Finals | Complete Results |
7.24m | SB | Melissa Johnson | 25th | Finals | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
53.64 | SB | Ariel Zamora | 8th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:08.45 | SB | Ariel Zamora | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
2:13.29 | SB | Cassidy Cameron | 14th | Finals | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:54.77 | SB | Matthew Smith | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
5:03.61 | SB | Chirs Anderson | 19th | Finals | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:31.12 | SB | Matthew Smith | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
10:50.24 | SB | Chirs Anderson | 13th | Finals | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
42.77m | SB | Troy Ray | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
24.08m | SB | Joseph Dinicola | 25th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
13.11m | SB | Troy Ray | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
12.27m | SB | Andre Lydecker | 14th | Finals | Complete Results |