Girls |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
200 Meter Dash |
28.61 |
SB |
Aldenceise Smith
|
13th |
Prelims
H3
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
31.28 |
SB |
Julie Williams
|
21st |
Prelims
H3
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
32.42 |
SB |
Jordan Fuller
|
23rd |
Prelims
H2
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
400 Meter Dash |
1:05.01 |
SB |
Amanda Chromiak
|
9th |
Prelims
H1
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
1:05.68 |
SB |
Aaliyah Gordon
|
13th |
Prelims
H3
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
1:07.35 |
SB |
Katherine King
|
16th |
Prelims
H2
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
800 Meter Run |
2:49.99 |
SB |
Arielle Ellis
|
9th |
Finals
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
1600 Meter Run |
5:40.18 |
SB |
Julia DeYoung
|
7th |
Finals
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
3200 Meter Run |
12:15.83 |
SB |
Maddy Hull
|
3rd |
Finals
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
12:52.33 |
SB |
Madison Scanlan
|
7th |
Finals
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
100 Meter Hurdles |
19.92 |
SB |
Aldenceise Smith
|
11th |
Prelims
H3
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
20.48 |
SB |
Julie Williams
|
13th |
Prelims
H1
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
21.49 |
SB |
Jordan Fuller
|
14th |
Prelims
H2
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
4x400 Meter Relay |
4:14.45 |
SB |
Relay Team
|
2nd |
Finals
|
|
4x800 Meter Relay |
10:21.00 |
SB |
Relay Team
|
1st |
Finals
|
|
Long Jump |
4.05m |
SB |
Aldenceise Smith
|
15th |
Finals
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
4.04m |
SB |
Jordan Fuller
|
16th |
Finals
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
3.61m |
SB |
Alexandra Sutfin
|
22nd |
Finals
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
Pole Vault |
2.74m |
SB |
Ruth Seleznick
|
2nd |
Finals
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
2.29m |
SB |
Tiara Taylor
|
8th |
Finals
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
Discus |
30.94m |
SB |
Amber Alston
|
1st |
Finals
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
27.76m |
SB |
Amira Cato
|
4th |
Finals
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
27.41m |
SB |
Raegine Dent
|
6th |
Finals
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
24.38m |
SB |
Brandi Burrows
|
11th |
Finals
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
Shot Put |
9.54m |
SB |
Amber Alston
|
4th |
Finals
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
9.26m |
SB |
Brandi Burrows
|
5th |
Finals
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
8.34m |
SB |
Amira Cato
|
12th |
Finals
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
7.4m |
SB |
Raegine Dent
|
19th |
Finals
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
Boys |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
100 Meter Dash |
11.80 |
SB |
Robert Preister
|
15th |
Prelims
H5
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
12.32 |
SB |
Trevon Hosley
|
21st |
Prelims
H5
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
12.66 |
SB |
Damon Willis
|
25th |
Prelims
H4
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
12.87 |
SB |
Jovan Woods
|
27th |
Prelims
H1
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
200 Meter Dash |
24.34 |
SB |
Terrance Baldwin
|
16th |
Prelims
H2
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
25.89 |
SB |
Preston Mackabee
|
23rd |
Prelims
H2
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
29.18 |
SB |
Michael Mendez
|
26th |
Prelims
H4
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
400 Meter Dash |
52.08 |
SB |
Brandon Peters
|
4th |
Prelims
H2
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
52.58 |
SB |
Brandon Peters
|
5th |
Finals
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
53.33 |
SB |
Trae Washington
|
10th |
Prelims
H1
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
57.35 |
SB |
Jack Rogers
|
20th |
Prelims
H2
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
800 Meter Run |
2:06.75 |
SB |
Ricky Mills
|
7th |
Finals
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
2:06.96 |
SB |
Scott Mitter
|
8th |
Finals
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
2:11.64 |
SB |
Dylan Jurski
|
10th |
Finals
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
3200 Meter Run |
9:50.06 |
SB |
Brian Sharp
|
1st |
Finals
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
300 Meter Hurdles |
49.89 |
SB |
Alejandro Romero
|
20th |
Prelims
H2
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
50.18 |
SB |
Aaron Wright
|
22nd |
Prelims
H1
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
4x100 Meter Relay |
45.48 |
SB |
Relay Team
|
5th |
Finals
|
|
4x400 Meter Relay |
3:31.70 |
SB |
Relay Team
|
4th |
Finals
|
|
4x800 Meter Relay |
8:23.80 |
SB |
Relay Team
|
2nd |
Finals
|
|
Long Jump |
6.52m |
SB |
Brandon Peters
|
1st |
Finals
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
6.09m |
SB |
Robert Preister
|
9th |
Finals
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
Triple Jump |
11.7m |
SB |
Terrance Baldwin
|
13th |
Finals
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
11.32m |
SB |
Damon Willis
|
16th |
Finals
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
10.9m |
SB |
Malcom Hubbard
|
18th |
Finals
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
10.64m |
SB |
Preston Mackabee
|
19th |
Finals
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
Pole Vault |
3.35m |
SB |
Justin Williams
|
5th |
Finals
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
3.2m |
SB |
Cody Sydnor
|
6th |
Finals
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
2.9m |
SB |
Jason Davis
|
8th |
Finals
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
Discus |
35.7m |
SB |
Chris Duvall
|
7th |
Finals
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
31.87m |
SB |
John Taylor
|
14th |
Finals
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
28.45m |
SB |
Juan Hermoza
|
22nd |
Finals
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
28.11m |
SB |
Jordan Guyton
|
24th |
Finals
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
Shot Put |
12.65m |
SB |
Chris Duvall
|
2nd |
Finals
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
10.12m |
SB |
Juan Hermoza
|
21st |
Finals
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
10.08m |
SB |
John Taylor
|
22nd |
Finals
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|
9.32m |
SB |
Jordan Guyton
|
30th |
Finals
|
Complete Results (Updated)
|