Steeple Timing & Event Management - Contractor License Hy-Tek\'s Meet Manager
Disney Cross Country Classic - 10/7/2005 to 10/8/2005
Wide World of Sports Complex
Lake Buena Vista, FL
Last Completed Event
Event 9 Girls 5k Run CC 3A Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Parrish, Kelly 12 Ocala Vanguard 17:41.97 1
2 Hutto, Jamia 10 Oak Ridge HS 19:01.91 2
3 Lawson, Tori 9 Ocala Vanguard 19:08.59 3
4 Wallace, Jaime 8 Alden Cent (Ny) 19:36.38 4
5 Seguine, Brina 11 Columbia HS (Ny) 19:43.30 5
6 Taylor, Shelly 12 NW Whitfield(GA) 19:53.30 6
7 Stem, Jessica 11 Satellite HS 19:55.47 7
8 Adams, Anna 12 Choctawhatchee HS 20:04.39 8
9 Ackermann, April 12 Sullivan West (Ny) 20:06.78 9
10 Brooks, Kesha 11 Liberty-Benton (Oh) 20:26.27 10
11 Dickson, Sara 12 Port CharlotteHS 20:28.64 11
12 Ferriero, Ashley 11 Columbia HS (Ny) 20:36.95 12
13 Farmer, Anna 10 Liberty-Benton (Oh) 20:41.70 13
14 Krausser, Stephanie 9 Wall HS (Nj) 20:42.04 14
15 Chaskel, Brynn 9 Liberty-Benton (Oh) 20:42.74 15
16 Dunse, Augusta 11 Ocala Vanguard 20:43.75 16
17 Whitaker, Kailee 12 Liberty-Benton (Oh) 20:49.01 17
18 Hall, Alex 12 Ft Walton Beach 20:53.99 18
19 Stern, Juliana 9 Satellite HS 21:03.00 19
20 Jean, Shannon 11 Oak Ridge HS 21:07.41 20
21 Wagner, Jessica 12 Sullivan West (Ny) 21:10.45 21
22 Bartelski, Kate 11 Celebration HS 21:17.53
23 Filozof, Andrea 12 Alden Cent (Ny) 21:19.69 22
24 O\'Brien, Alison 10 Columbia HS (Ny) 21:21.17 23
25 Velikoff, Miranda 11 Liberty-Benton (Oh) 21:23.63 24
26 Uthmeier, Julia 10 Ft Walton Beach 21:24.27 25
27 Abbott, Meghan 11 Columbia HS (Ny) 21:24.97 26
28 Homer, Kristen 10 Ft Walton Beach 21:26.53 27
29 Wilt, Kayla 12 Columbia HS (Ny) 21:27.54 28
30 Mahaney, Chelsee 10 Alden Cent (Ny) 21:29.90 29
31 Daniley, Patracia 11 Oak Ridge HS 21:33.80 30
32 Bridgford, Ashley 10 Ft Walton Beach 21:34.56 31
33 Rettig, Jourdan 11 St. Cloud HS 21:35.08 32
34 Cain, Hope 10 Ocala Vanguard 21:35.69 33
35 Miller, Larissa 9 Lely High School 21:43.38 34
36 Reese, Tina 10 Oak Ridge HS 21:45.65 35
37 Corthell, Lindsey 12 Oak Ridge HS 21:47.01 36
38 Kowaleski, Alisa 10 Satellite HS 21:50.88 37
39 Depree, Erin 11 Fort Myers High 21:51.59 38
40 Imm, Amber 9 Lely High School 21:54.87 39
41 Kuphal, Candace 10 Ocala Vanguard 21:55.50 40
42 Green, Ashley 11 Wall HS (Nj) 21:56.60 41
43 Pitman, Mallory 12 Siegel HS (Tn) 22:02.52 42
44 Fillingim, Hannah 9 Rome HS (Ga) 22:06.01 43
45 Hines, Katrina 12 Columbia HS (Ny) 22:08.87 44
46 Dworkin, Jade 9 Lely High School 22:10.36 45
47 Whitney, Gabrielle 9 Rome HS (Ga) 22:13.18 46
48 Armes, Katie 9 Fort Myers High 22:13.73 47
49 Berry, Brooklyne 10 Fort Myers High 22:14.29 48
50 Rodriguez, Natalie 11 Choctawhatchee HS 22:15.42 49
51 Vaupel, Paige 9 Liberty-Benton (Oh) 22:16.58 50
52 Balduf, Nicky 11 Siegel HS (Tn) 22:17.24 51
53 Shoby, Brianne 12 Dixie Hollins HS 22:24.58
54 Schadt, Chelsie 10 Sullivan West (Ny) 22:25.13 52
55 Patton, Brittany 9 Space Coast High 22:25.80 53
56 Jones, Hilary 10 Armwood High School 22:27.49 54
57 Aiken, Leslie 11 Columbia HS (Ny) 22:27.96 55
58 Spurlin, Kaylea 11 Lake Region High 22:28.47 56
59 Martin, Mary 10 Alden Cent (Ny) 22:29.07 57
60 Brown, Tiara 12 Fort Myers High 22:32.17 58
61 Nixon, Phoebe 11 South Fork HS 22:33.82 59
62 Burnette, Katy 10 George JenkinsHS 22:36.84 60
63 Bardge, Crystal 11 Woifson High School 22:38.53
64 Bowman, Sydney 9 NW Whitfield(GA) 22:39.84 61
65 Le Clair, Erin 10 Charlotte HS 22:40.42 62
66 Williams, Ashley 10 North Ft. Myers 22:42.42 63
67 Carrender, Sebrina 10 Lely High School 22:47.12 64
68 Ward, Amanda 12 Sullivan West (Ny) 22:48.00 65
69 Barbaresi, Amber 10 Choctawhatchee HS 22:48.73 66
70 Eaton, Adrianna 11 Bartow Senior High 22:51.89 67
71 Capps, Caitlin 11 Bartow Senior High 22:53.70 68
72 Shoopman, Courtney 11 Northeast HS 22:54.32 69
73 SaintVil, Bethie 12 Lely High School 22:55.06 70
74 Hawkins, Cara 12 Siegel HS (Tn) 22:56.15 71
75 Savy, Natalie 9 Martin County HS 22:57.02
76 Covcsen, Kristin 10 Titusville HS 22:57.69 72
77 Orr, Katie 12 George JenkinsHS 22:58.42 73
78 Pease, Danielle 10 Ocala Vanguard 22:59.36 74
79 Dominguez, Megan 12 St. Cloud HS 23:02.81 75
80 Laurent, Magarette 11 Lely High School 23:03.40 76
81 Riepe, Melissa 12 St. Cloud HS 23:04.19 77
82 Roberts, Mary 11 North Ft. Myers 23:05.50 78
83 Aldinger, Nicole 11 Alden Cent (Ny) 23:06.16 79
84 Hullen, Kari 12 Wall HS (Nj) 23:08.49 80
85 Calloway, Elizabeth 12 Dalton HS (Ga) 23:09.13 81
86 Fall, Stephanie 9 Fort Myers High 23:10.53 82
87 Williams, Amber Alden Cent (Ny) 23:14.66 83
88 Cashen, Nicole 12 River Ridge 23:15.75 84
89 Loomis, Ashley 12 Oak Ridge HS 23:17.04 85
90 Gallagher, Erin 9 Ft Walton Beach 23:18.53 86
91 Kelly, Kala 11 Ocala Vanguard 23:19.33 87
92 Griggs, Andrea 12 Fort Myers High 23:20.16 88
93 Espisito, Nicole 11 St. Cloud HS 23:22.95 89
94 Peters, Charlotte 10 Sullivan West (Ny) 23:24.40 90
95 Barker, Kendra 8 Sullivan West (Ny) 23:28.93 91
96 Magvigan, Megan 9 Siegel HS (Tn) 23:30.64 92
97 Hunkins, Lauren 10 Titusville HS 23:33.34 93
98 Feyre, Julie 12 Dalton HS (Ga) 23:33.94 94
99 Finnegan, Erin 10 Choctawhatchee HS 23:34.84 95
100 Kent, Emily 11 Siegel HS (Tn) 23:39.81 96
101 Kobeck, Tiffanie 10 Siegel HS (Tn) 23:41.25 97
102 Evertt, Ashlee 9 Alden Cent (Ny) 23:43.01 98
103 Doolin, Julia 12 Kathleen HS 23:44.27 99
104 Brady, Samantha Ft Walton Beach 23:45.76 100
105 Grass, Rachel 12 Dalton HS (Ga) 23:48.83 101
106 Rouse, Kristen 12 Port CharlotteHS 23:49.57 102
107 Knowles, Brinkley 12 NW Whitfield(GA) 23:50.72 103
108 Miller, Danielle 10 NW Whitfield(GA) 23:51.32 104
109 Williams, Diana 10 Ocala Forest HS 23:52.56 105
110 Coffman, Sarah 12 Lake Region High 23:53.42 106
111 Hilts, Jasmine 9 Oak Ridge HS 23:54.02 107
112 Wright, Allison 10 Siegel HS (Tn) 23:54.79 108
113 Sclwein, Rianne 7 Sullivan West (Ny) 23:55.49 109
114 Birdsall, Anna 12 Wall HS (Nj) 23:57.36 110
115 Rodriguez, Tiana 9 Choctawhatchee HS 23:59.10 111
116 Cox, Beth 10 Choctawhatchee HS 24:04.23 112
117 Mendez, Joanna 12 North Port HS 24:11.07 113
118 Wales, Ashley 12 Bartow Senior High 24:13.00 114
119 Clayton, Kelsey 11 Wall HS (Nj) 24:14.21 115
120 D\'Onofrio, Michelle 11 River Ridge 24:16.03 116
121 Coleman, Megan 10 Satellite HS 24:17.48 117
122 Cole, Brittani 11 Satellite HS 24:18.13 118
123 Green, Casey 9 Titusville HS 24:18.67 119
124 Warren, Jamine 9 Lake Region High 24:20.90 120
125 Carballosa, Sophia 10 Charlotte HS 24:21.56 121
126 Lee, Elora 11 Port CharlotteHS 24:22.44 122
127 Hyatt, Baleigh 11 Titusville HS 24:24.98 123
128 Zamora, Julie 10 Fort Myers High 24:27.99 124
129 Poe, Sarah 11 Rome HS (Ga) 24:30.23 125
130 Down, Crystac 11 Titusville HS 24:31.00 126
131 Paton, Stacy 10 South Fork HS 24:40.66 127
132 McCollum, Sarah 10 Ocala Forest HS 24:41.25 128
133 Abbott, Danielle 12 North Ft. Myers 24:41.82 129
134 Banbury, Stacy 10 North Ft. Myers 24:42.92 130
135 Daniels, Alicia 12 NW Whitfield(GA) 24:43.79 131
136 Jacobo, Rocio 10 Dalton HS (Ga) 24:44.95 132
137 Konter, Stephanie 12 River Ridge 24:45.68 133
138 Hubbard, Hilary 12 Northeast HS 24:46.08 134
139 Hicks, Brittany 9 Northeast HS 24:46.54 135
140 Moon, Caroline 12 Dalton HS (Ga) 24:47.25 136
141 Clark, Catie 9 Martin County HS 24:48.21
142 Pinsonneault, Jennifer 11 Lake Region High 24:49.01 137
143 Shank, Sandrea 9 Space Coast High 24:51.32 138
144 Brice, Catlin 11 River Ridge 24:52.17 139
145 Adkins, Ariliria 12 Armwood High School 24:52.93 140
146 Rose, Kali 10 NW Whitfield(GA) 24:53.79 141
147 Lehman, Leah 10 Lake Region High 24:54.34 142
148 Coad, Amanda 9 Northeast HS 24:55.00 143
149 Sailors, Sydney 10 Ft Walton Beach 24:56.74 144
150 Robeiro, Lisa 10 Cardinal Mooney 24:57.37 145
151 James, Consentence 9 Northeast HS 24:58.52 146
152 Zahorniak, Kyla 12 Charlotte HS 24:59.08 147
153 Moore, Chelsea 9 Rome HS (Ga) 25:00.70 148
154 Hoffman, Alexa 9 South Fork HS 25:01.23 149
155 Shuman, Jessica 9 George JenkinsHS 25:02.37 150
156 Joiner, Amanda 10 Armwood High School 25:02.99 151
157 Robeiro, Sarah 11 Cardinal Mooney 25:05.49 152
158 Howington, Amy 12 Woifson High School 25:08.08
159 Singerman, Jillian 12 Port CharlotteHS 25:10.98 153
160 DeCarlucci, Dana 10 North Ft. Myers 25:13.49 154
161 Rowney, Steph 11 Cardinal Mooney 25:14.33 155
162 Redman, Elizabeth 12 CherryHill W (Nj 25:18.49
163 Lannon, Amy 9 George JenkinsHS 25:25.38 156
164 Allen, Victoria 12 South Fork HS 25:25.98 157
165 Wiley, Laura 10 North Port HS 25:30.52 158
166 Latham, Laura 11 Rome HS (Ga) 25:32.91 159
167 Hooker, Brianna 9 River Ridge 25:33.82 160
168 Gribbin, Ghislaine 10 South Fork HS 25:37.86 161
169 Monaghan, Kaitlyn 11 North Ft. Myers 25:44.98 162
170 Wallace, Kaitlin 10 Ocala Forest HS 25:46.72 163
171 Saori, Kristen George JenkinsHS 25:47.44 164
172 Sawyer, Patricia 9 Titusville HS 25:48.54 165
173 Smith, Brianna 11 George JenkinsHS 25:52.52 166
174 Lipscomb, Kemper 10 Ocala Forest HS 25:53.48 167
175 Clark, Kirsten 10 Space Coast High 25:54.38 168
176 Gibson, Mackensie 10 Ocala Forest HS 25:56.94 169
177 Burger, Dee 11 Booker High School 26:02.40
178 Balentine, Madison 9 Celebration HS 26:07.59
179 Clark, Lauren 11 Dalton HS (Ga) 26:09.84 170
180 Badgett, Kaitlin 8 Space Coast High 26:11.07 171
181 Murphy, Amy 10 Woifson High School 26:17.35
182 Ralston, Jessica 9 Charlotte HS 26:18.03 172
183 Radmanovic, Milicci 12 North Port HS 26:19.82 173
184 Cornwell, Keely 12 Charlotte HS 26:27.27 174
185 Dickson, Virginia 12 St. Cloud HS 26:28.12 175
186 Long, Rachael 10 South Fork HS 26:28.97 176
187 Daniels, Charlene 12 Port CharlotteHS 26:33.20 177
188 Santorn, Melissa 10 Armwood High School 26:42.95 178
189 Olsen, Chelsey 11 North Ft. Myers 26:45.16 179
190 Creamer, Alyssa 9 West Boca Raton 26:47.95
191 Ticlking, Liz 10 Titusville HS 26:48.65 180
192 Courtright, Sabrina 10 North Port HS 26:54.19 181
193 Grinchuck, Zhanna 11 North Port HS 27:00.30 182
194 Fletcher, Leah 11 Ocala Forest HS 27:03.74 183
195 Lucas, Stephanie 11 Kathleen HS 27:07.31 184
196 Portwood, Athena 11 Port CharlotteHS 27:10.48 185
197 Boland, Serra 11 St. Cloud HS 27:12.89 186
198 Meyers, Stephanie 9 Cardinal Mooney 27:21.23 187
199 Chumley, Briana 11 NW Whitfield(GA) 27:24.79 188
200 Humphreys, Kimberly George JenkinsHS 27:30.10 189
201 Ellezingue, Cindy 11 Celebration HS 27:41.62
202 Hoyt, Kate 11 Ocala Forest HS 27:48.14 190
203 Gittleman, Sarah 10 Wall HS (Nj) 27:50.09 191
204 Simpson, Lera 9 Rome HS (Ga) 27:50.89 192
205 Tye, Martha 11 Choctawhatchee HS 27:52.71 193
206 Clark, Tori 10 Martin County HS 27:53.54
207 Ortega, Erika 10 Dalton HS (Ga) 27:55.97 194
208 McBride, Sarita 11 Armwood High School 27:58.34 195
209 Foley, Brieana 12 Cardinal Mooney 27:59.95 196
210 Angwaine, Marissa 11 Booker High School 28:02.06
211 Young, Gina 9 Lely High School 28:17.53 197
212 Kuenhas, Christina 11 North Port HS 28:18.51 198
213 Mobley, Stephanie 9 Kathleen HS 28:24.04 199
214 Timpe, Kelsie 10 Lake Region High 28:39.33 200
215 Lee, Shelley 12 Northeast HS 28:40.79 201
216 Perigo, Olivia 10 Cardinal Mooney 28:45.33 202
217 Gibson, AnnaMae 9 Bartow Senior High 28:53.54 203
218 LeMaster, Christie 12 Charlotte HS 29:09.14 204
219 Yale, Tina 9 Kathleen HS 29:15.15 205
220 Forbes, Jessica 10 Lake Region High 29:45.65 206
221 Wright, Julia 11 Wall HS (Nj) 29:53.44 207
222 Palau, Ariel 9 Booker High School 29:54.11
223 Hall, Katy 11 South Fork HS 30:24.81 208
224 Tella, Kristen 10 West Boca Raton 30:26.00
225 Myers, Chelsea 9 Kathleen HS 30:59.74 209
226 Williams, Christina 8 Space Coast High 31:55.47 210
227 Grennell, Jessica 12 North Port HS 31:55.79 211
228 Heath, Ashley 9 Kathleen HS 32:32.70 212
229 Halbert, Rain 7 Space Coast High 33:48.55 213
230 Sokokin, Sarah 10 West Boca Raton 34:02.36
231 Rupp, Elizabeth (Betsy) 10 Bartow Senior High 34:39.16 214
232 Ehrhart, Jillian 11 Bartow Senior High 34:39.16 215
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Liberty-Benton (Oh) 79 10 13 15 17 24 50
Total Time: 1:44:03.35
Average: 20:48.67
2 Ocala Vanguard 93 1 3 16 33 40 74 87
Total Time: 1:41:05.50
Average: 20:13.10
3 Columbia HS (Ny) 94 5 12 23 26 28 44 55
Total Time: 1:44:33.93
Average: 20:54.79
4 Oak Ridge High School 123 2 20 30 35 36 85 107
Total Time: 1:45:15.78
Average: 21:03.16
5 Fort Walton Beach HS 187 18 25 27 31 86 100 144
Total Time: 1:48:37.88
Average: 21:43.58
6 Alden Central High School 191 4 22 29 57 79 83 98
Total Time: 1:48:01.20
Average: 21:36.24
7 Sullivan West (Ny) 237 9 21 52 65 90 91 109
Total Time: 1:49:54.76
Average: 21:58.96
8 Lely High School 252 34 39 45 64 70 76 197
Total Time: 1:51:30.79
Average: 22:18.16
9 Fort Myers High 273 38 47 48 58 82 88 124
Total Time: 1:52:02.31
Average: 22:24.47
10 Satellite High School 298 7 19 37 117 118
Total Time: 1:51:24.96
Average: 22:17.00
11 Choctawhatchee HS 329 8 49 66 95 111 112 193
Total Time: 1:52:42.48
Average: 22:32.50
12 Siegel High School (Tn) 352 42 51 71 92 96 97 108
Total Time: 1:54:26.36
Average: 22:53.28
13 Wall High School (Nj) 360 14 41 80 110 115 191 207
Total Time: 1:53:58.70
Average: 22:47.74
14 Northwest Whitfield HS (G 405 6 61 103 104 131 141 188
Total Time: 1:54:58.97
Average: 22:59.80
15 Saint Cloud High School 448 32 75 77 89 175 186
Total Time: 1:57:33.15
Average: 23:30.63
16 Rome High School (Ga) 521 43 46 125 148 159 192
Total Time: 1:59:23.03
Average: 23:52.61
17 Titusville High School 533 72 93 119 123 126 165 180
Total Time: 1:59:45.68
Average: 23:57.14
18 Dalton High School (Ga) 544 81 94 101 132 136 170 194
Total Time: 2:00:04.10
Average: 24:00.82
19 North Fort Myers High Sch 554 63 78 129 130 154 162 179
Total Time: 2:00:26.15
Average: 24:05.23
20 Lake Region High 561 56 106 120 137 142 200 206
Total Time: 2:00:26.14
Average: 24:05.23
21 Port Charlotte High Schoo 565 11 102 122 153 177 185
Total Time: 2:00:24.83
Average: 24:04.97
22 George Jenkins High Schoo 603 60 73 150 156 164 166 189
Total Time: 2:01:50.45
Average: 24:22.09
23 Northeast High School 627 69 134 135 143 146 201
Total Time: 2:02:20.46
Average: 24:28.10
24 River Ridge Royal Knights 632 84 116 133 139 160
Total Time: 2:02:43.45
Average: 24:32.69
25 South Fork High School 653 59 127 149 157 161 176 208
Total Time: 2:03:19.55
Average: 24:39.91
26 Bartow Senior High 666 67 68 114 203 214 215
Total Time: 2:13:31.29
Average: 26:42.26
27 Charlotte High School 676 62 121 147 172 174 204
Total Time: 2:04:46.36
Average: 24:57.28
28 Armwood High School 718 54 140 151 178 195
Total Time: 2:07:04.70
Average: 25:24.94
29 Ocala Forest High School 732 105 128 163 167 169 183 190
Total Time: 2:06:10.95
Average: 25:14.19
30 Space Coast Junior-Senior 740 53 138 168 171 210 213
Total Time: 2:11:18.04
Average: 26:15.61
31 North Port High School 807 113 158 173 181 182 198 211
Total Time: 2:09:55.90
Average: 25:59.18
32 Cardinal Mooney High Scho 835 145 152 155 187 196 202
Total Time: 2:10:38.37
Average: 26:07.68
33 Kathleen High School 896 99 184 199 205 209 212
Total Time: 2:19:30.51
Average: 27:54.11