Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Panhandle Championship - 10/20/2012
Marianna Sports Complex
Last Completed Event
Event 3 Girls 2 Mile Run CC Middle School
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 2Mile Mile Run
1 Mines, Katie W Unattached 13:08.50
2 Roberts, Kaitlyn W Unattached 13:31.10
3 Resavage, Katherine W Holy Comfort 13:34.90 1
4 Johnson, Alyssa W Sholey Middle Sc 13:41.90
5 McCann, Molly W Holy Comfort 13:42.60 2
6 Kinch, Gray W Holy Comfort 13:47.50 3
7 McMullen, Rachel W Destin Middl 14:11.40
8 Rumana, Rachel W Holy Comfort 14:16.70 4
9 Travis, Julia Rose W Holy Comfort 14:20.60 5
10 Jones, Katie W Wolfpack 14:23.80 6
11 Travis, Emma W Holy Comfort 14:27.20 7
12 Heuchan, Julianna W Holy Comfort 14:48.00 8
13 McGibany, Emma W Holy Comfort 14:51.40
14 Simpkins, Lonzetta W Maclay School 14:52.20 9
15 Borschel, Olivia W Maclay School 14:53.90 10
16 Batchelor, Nadia W Maclay School 15:05.70 11
17 Anderson, Kaley W North Florid 15:27.20
18 LaNasa, Theresa W Destin Middl 15:47.00
19 Lewis, Anna W Maclay School 15:49.70 12
20 Winter, Lillith W Max Bruner M 16:05.30
21 Smythe, Emily W Maclay School 16:07.10 13
22 Engel, Brianna W Max Bruner M 16:07.50
23 Huffman, Katie W The School o 16:08.60 14
24 Taylor, Mechelle W Max Bruner M 16:11.10
25 Alvi, Mariam W Maclay School 16:13.80 15
26 Laywell, Natalie W Holy Comfort 16:14.40
27 Baggett, Josie W Maclay School 16:14.80 16
28 Bruner, Faith W The School o 16:17.00 17
29 Jones, Sarah W Wolfpack 16:32.80 18
30 Fistos, Layla W Holy Comfort 16:47.90
31 Herman, Jaya W The School o 16:58.20 19
32 Liles, Juliet W Wolfpack 17:00.30 20
33 Mast, Maia W Cornerstone 17:01.30
34 Brooks, Heidi W Wolfpack 17:16.50 21
35 Dowdy, Katherine W Maclay School 17:27.80
36 Herron, Kiya W The School o 18:17.80 22
37 Steinkuehler, Sarah W Wolfpack 18:26.90 23
38 Laywell, Savannah W Holy Comfort 18:32.90
39 Fenton, Emily W The School o 18:40.50 24
40 Meyer, Caroline W Wolfpack 18:52.10 25
41 Mercer, Hannah W The School o 20:18.40 26
42 Cao, Danasia W Imagine Scho 20:26.60 27
43 Bolton, Dominique W Imagine Scho 20:27.40 28
44 Macomber, Eryn W The School o 21:41.70 29
45 Wimberly, Brianna W The School o 22:20.70
46 Trammell, Emma W The School o 22:46.70
47 Norton, Ashlei W The School o 23:31.40
48 Thomas, Antonia W Imagine Scho 24:07.10 30
49 Smith, Libbi W Imagine Scho 25:31.00 31
50 Rebb, Treyu W Imagine Scho 26:02.20 32
Results - Women 2Mile Mile Run
1 Holy Comforter Episcopal 15 1 2 3 4 5 7 8
Total Time: 1:09:42.30
Average: 13:56.46
2 Maclay School 55 9 10 11 12 13 15 16
Total Time: 1:16:48.60
Average: 15:21.72
3 Wolfpack Running Club 88 6 18 20 21 23 25
Total Time: 1:23:40.30
Average: 16:44.06
4 The School of Arts and Sc 96 14 17 19 22 24 26 29
Total Time: 1:26:22.10
Average: 17:16.42
5 Imagine School at Evening 148 27 28 30 31 32
Total Time: 1:56:34.30
Average: 23:18.86