Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Junior Orange Bowl High School - 10/12/2012
Cross Country Invitational
Larry & Penny Thompson Park Miami, Fl
Last Completed Event
Event 3 Girls 5k Run CC Girls Varsit
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg 1K Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #18 Daesha Rogers Amer Heritag 3:54.8 19:33.96 1
2 #355 Katrina Santiago 11 Ferguson 3:55.4 19:36.96 2
3 #871 Lea Tardanico 12 Varela 3:58.1 19:50.36
4 #15 Rachelle Alexander Amer Heritag 3:58.6 19:52.63 3
5 #339 Aylwyn Hernandez 10 Ferguson 4:00.0 19:59.82 4
6 #113 Maria Balcazar 12 Carrollton 4:03.1 20:15.43 5
7 #332 Stephanie de la Gua 11 Ferguson 4:03.4 20:16.80 6
8 #119 Sophia Miguez 09 Carrollton 4:04.1 20:20.29 7
9 #215 Samara Taylor 12 Coral Reef 4:05.1 20:25.36 8
10 #340 Emily Hernandez 11 Ferguson 4:05.5 20:27.25 9
11 #16 Calyope Ortega Amer Heritag 4:06.0 20:29.55 10
12 #337 Lauren Gavulic 10 Ferguson 4:06.2 20:30.84 11
13 #344 Rachel Licea 12 Ferguson 4:10.3 20:51.48 12
14 #297 Melanie Villalobos 11 Doral Academy 4:10.8 20:53.80 13
15 #291 Lianna Farnesi 10 Doral Academy 4:10.9 20:54.38 14
16 #117 Niki Kolisch 09 Carrollton 4:14.8 21:13.81 15
17 #327 Vanessa Bernal 10 Ferguson 4:14.9 21:14.40 16
18 #725 Christine Sullivan 12 Pope John Paul II 4:15.8 21:18.65 17
19 #118 Marie Madiedo 09 Carrollton 4:16.0 21:19.61 18
20 #265 Celeste Romero 12 Dade Christian 4:16.9 21:24.24
21 #783 Barbra Vilson 12 South Dade 4:17.7 21:28.28 19
22 #848 Sofia Fernandez 09 St. Brendan 4:18.2 21:30.93 20
23 #543 Sharie Hinds 09 Miami Central 4:18.9 21:34.53 21
24 #124 Andrea Zumpano 09 Carrollton 4:19.0 21:34.73 22
25 #623 Altoniece Williams 12 Miami Northwestern 4:19.4 21:37.03 23
26 #617 Torrencia Allen 12 Miami Northwestern 4:20.8 21:43.76 24
27 #211 Carla Rodriguez 10 Coral Reef 4:21.2 21:45.58 25
28 #493 Kassandra Blandon 12 Miami Beach 4:21.6 21:48.01 26
29 #206 Kaelyn Korovich 09 Coral Reef 4:21.8 21:48.70 27
30 #358 Constance Thurmond 11 Ferguson 4:21.9 21:49.51
31 #204 Lauren Holian 11 Coral Reef 4:22.4 21:51.87 28
32 #749 Janeen Zamora 12 Reagan/Doral 4:22.7 21:53.15 29
33 #541 Roselore Desir 11 Miami Central 4:22.8 21:53.79 30
34 #561 Veerley Mejia 12 Miami Coral Park 4:23.6 21:57.77 31
35 #775 Asha Alvarez 10 South Dade 4:25.8 22:08.80 32
36 #354 Ester Sanchez 11 Ferguson 4:26.8 22:13.57
37 #116 Kailey Gonzalez 11 Carrollton 4:28.0 22:19.93 33
38 #298 Brittney Wasserbeck 12 Doral Academy 4:29.0 22:24.55 34
39 #779 Dashanay Hardy 11 South Dade 4:29.4 22:26.95 35
40 #296 Kelly Riveron 11 Doral Academy 4:29.5 22:27.54 36
41 #115 Gabriela Gonzalez 12 Carrollton 4:30.4 22:31.79 37
42 #19 Melissa Salazar Amer Heritag 4:30.7 22:33.32 38
43 #407 Destiny Johnson 11 Homestead 4:31.4 22:37.02 39
44 #566 Maria Ruiz 12 Miami Coral Park 4:32.1 22:40.15 40
45 #647 Cinthia Marin 12 Miami Sunset 4:32.3 22:41.39 41
46 #406 Kayla Jackson 12 Homestead 4:32.5 22:42.27 42
47 #778 Tieasha Collier 11 South Dade 4:32.9 22:44.35 43
48 #547 Mendalina Simeon 10 Miami Central 4:33.4 22:46.77 44
49 #621 Timetria Mitchell 09 Miami Northwestern 4:34.1 22:50.20 45
50 #618 Recardia Cooper 11 Miami Northwestern 4:34.1 22:50.42 46
51 #39 Rhian Romanik 10 Archbishop Curley 4:35.2 22:56.00 47
52 #624 Springer Yolanda 12 Miami Northwestern 4:35.4 22:56.70 48
53 #132 Lauren Kerzner 09 Coral Gables 4:35.5 22:57.23 49
54 #491 Luz Bastos 12 Miami Beach 4:35.9 22:59.10 50
55 #499 Grace Friedman 11 Miami Beach 4:36.1 23:00.49 51
56 #120 Isabel Narea 12 Carrollton 4:37.0 23:04.79
57 #20 Amanda Veve Amer Heritag 4:38.3 23:11.05 52
58 #776 DiCaria Alvarez 10 South Dade 4:39.1 23:15.26 53
59 #453 Meaghan McCullah 09 Key West 4:39.6 23:17.67 54
60 #634 Kristen Bango 11 Miami Sunset 4:39.8 23:18.99 55
61 #564 Ashley Pozo 11 Miami Coral Park 4:40.0 23:20.01 56
62 #542 Dauthline Dieujuste 11 Miami Central 4:40.4 23:21.98 57
63 #128 Victoria Convey 12 Coral Gables 4:41.3 23:26.31 58
64 #455 Catherine Richardso 09 Key West 4:42.0 23:29.83 59
65 #194 Raivo Andrian 12 Coral Reef 4:42.3 23:31.53 60
66 #716 Claire Cipolla 10 Pope John Paul II 4:43.2 23:35.99 61
67 #138 stephanie robinson 12 Coral Gables 4:43.5 23:37.51 62
68 #847 Deanna Delgado 11 St. Brendan 4:47.1 23:55.51 63
69 #134 Tamara Mekler 12 Coral Gables 4:47.2 23:55.70 64
70 #96 Gaby Londono 09 Braddock 4:48.0 23:59.76 65
71 #409 Shelby Weber 09 Homestead 4:48.3 24:01.39 66
72 #197 Anna Ballate 10 Coral Reef 4:48.8 24:03.72 67
73 #598 Shamaria Lovett 10 Miami Jackson 4:49.3 24:06.30 68
74 #287 Maria Camacho 10 Doral Academy 4:50.3 24:11.24 69
75 #717 Monica Falgons 12 Pope John Paul II 4:50.5 24:12.31 70
76 #447 Liz Czerwinski 12 Key West 4:50.6 24:12.82 71
77 #644 Garcia Ismara 09 Miami Sunset 4:50.7 24:13.31 72
78 #458 Priscilla Welzien 12 Key West 4:50.8 24:13.85 73
79 #17 Kelly Pobgee Amer Heritag 4:51.0 24:14.59 74
80 #450 Sydney Graft 09 Key West 4:51.2 24:15.56 75
81 #740 Maria Alvarez 11 Reagan/Doral 4:51.7 24:18.10 76
82 #315 Shirley Thelusma 11 Dr. Krop 4:52.9 24:24.23
83 #260 Nicole Alvarez 8 Dade Christian 4:53.4 24:26.84
84 #330 Juliana Cortes 12 Ferguson 4:54.1 24:30.22
85 #544 Henfield Lidicia 11 Miami Central 4:54.3 24:31.27 77
86 #748 Susana Vasquez 10 Reagan/Doral 4:54.5 24:32.18 78
87 #868 Regina Monge 12 Varela 4:54.5 24:32.38
88 #636 Alexandra Ciccaraon 12 Miami Sunset 4:54.9 24:34.54 79
89 #135 Allison Pena Coral Gables 4:55.1 24:35.36 80
90 #560 Yessica Maltes 11 Miami Coral Park 4:55.6 24:37.76 81
91 #126 Kim Berthier 12 Coral Gables 4:56.5 24:42.10 82
92 #131 gabriela gutierrez 12 Coral Gables 4:56.9 24:44.46 83
93 #141 elisabeth wurmser 11 Coral Gables 5:00.5 25:02.53
94 #36 Jennifer Lamy 11 Archbishop Curley 5:02.6 25:12.82 84
95 #743 Denise Manfrini 11 Reagan/Doral 5:04.6 25:23.03 85
96 #639 Lucia Enriquez 12 Miami Sunset 5:04.8 25:24.02 86
97 #312 Jala El-baili 10 Dr. Krop 5:05.1 25:25.17
98 #567 Selena Serrano 10 Miami Coral Park 5:05.2 25:25.85 87
99 #446 Erin Czerwinski 12 Key West 5:06.1 25:30.21 88
100 #417 Grace Mendez 10 John I. Leonard 5:06.9 25:34.31
101 #558 Laura Campo 11 Miami Coral Park 5:07.3 25:36.23 89
102 #503 Lauren Martino 10 Miami Beach 5:07.4 25:36.59 90
103 #747 Paola Odardi 10 Reagan/Doral 5:08.3 25:41.29 91
104 #852 Emily Wong 12 St. Brendan 5:08.6 25:42.97 92
105 #508 Maria N Zalazar 09 Miami Beach 5:13.0 26:04.59 93
106 #633 Isaliz Baez 10 Miami Sunset 5:13.4 26:06.80 94
107 #33 Silvia Bacchelli 12 Archbishop Curley 5:15.7 26:18.17 95
108 #648 Melanie Montes 11 Miami Sunset 5:17.1 26:25.43 96
109 #90 Joyce Caba 10 Braddock 5:17.8 26:28.83 97
110 #292 Gaby Lucca 10 Doral Academy 5:18.2 26:30.99 98
111 #87 Yilen Amador 10 Braddock 5:19.4 26:37.03 99
112 #715 Cameron Byman 10 Pope John Paul II 5:19.5 26:37.26 100
113 #389 Monique Logan 11 Hialeah-Miami Lakes 5:21.1 26:45.07 101
114 #170 Taynah Oliveria 12 Coral Glades 5:22.0 26:49.99 102
115 #95 Ivana Iser 10 Braddock 5:22.7 26:53.24 103
116 #91 Natalia Galindo 10 Braddock 5:24.8 27:03.73 104
117 #314 Yelisbe Schafer 10 Dr. Krop 5:24.9 27:04.25
118 #176 Diana Zerda 12 Coral Glades 5:25.7 27:08.10 105
119 #742 Nicole Manfiri 10 Reagan/Doral 5:25.8 27:08.76 106
120 #174 Angelica Rodriguez 10 Coral Glades 5:27.2 27:15.89 107
121 #849 Susana Gutierrez 09 St. Brendan 5:27.8 27:19.03 108
122 #540 Ranette Ciede 12 Miami Central 5:29.0 27:24.60 109
123 #596 Yiraitza Hernandez 10 Miami Jackson 5:29.5 27:27.44 110
124 #714 Daniella Bocanegra 11 Pope John Paul II 5:30.5 27:32.14 111
125 #846 Andrea Acosta 11 St. Brendan 5:30.9 27:34.43 112
126 #693 Samantha Hanimov 09 Mourning 5:31.6 27:38.02 113
127 #89 Natalie Benedit 12 Braddock 5:33.4 27:46.97 114
128 #88 Margarita Baldomero 09 Braddock 5:34.6 27:52.98 115
129 #266 Kristen Solari 12 Dade Christian 5:35.4 27:56.91
130 #687 Angela Delgado 10 Mourning 5:36.3 28:01.18 116
131 #600 Kimberly Valmyre 12 Miami Jackson 5:38.6 28:12.62 117
132 #807 Giselle Schreiber 11 South Miami 5:41.6 28:27.91 118
133 #533 Tenisha Williams 12 Miami Carol City 5:44.7 28:43.46 119
134 #403 Marycela Bernabe 11 Homestead 5:46.3 28:51.41 120
135 #744 Gabriella Matos 11 Reagan/Doral 5:50.8 29:13.88 121
136 #619 Lennisha Gilbert 10 Miami Northwestern 5:53.1 29:25.15 122
137 #546 Alaycia Moise 11 Miami Central 5:54.5 29:32.49 123
138 #35 Kiefer Hanna 8 Archbishop Curley 5:54.9 29:34.40 124
139 #527 Felicia Everett 12 Miami Carol City 5:57.2 29:45.70 125
140 #798 Madison Askew 11 South Miami 5:58.3 29:51.45 126
141 #745 Carela Mendez 10 Reagan/Doral 5:59.5 29:57.16
142 #316 Agostina Trujillo 11 Dr. Krop 5:59.6 29:57.69
143 #827 Wendy Effio 11 Southwest Miami 5:59.6 29:57.96
144 #805 Amarys Sanchez 10 South Miami 6:00.9 30:04.35 127
145 #688 Gisele Dormeus 12 Mourning 6:02.7 30:13.19 128
146 #851 kayli rudd 12 St. Brendan 6:03.8 30:18.89 129
147 #530 Sedaiyza Little 11 Miami Carol City 6:04.3 30:21.44 130
148 #568 Beatriz Torres 12 Miami Coral Park 6:05.3 30:26.28 131
149 #686 Ashley Cid 10 Mourning 6:05.3 30:26.29 132
150 #405 Lina Gonzalez 11 Homestead 6:05.7 30:28.22 133
151 #595 Ginette Coulange 10 Miami Jackson 6:07.5 30:37.47 134
152 #38 Annasthasia Poitier 11 Archbishop Curley 6:08.4 30:41.84 135
153 #531 Ilena Roberson 12 Miami Carol City 6:08.5 30:42.09 136
154 #593 Kyandra Baptiste 12 Miami Jackson 6:09.0 30:44.91 137
155 #799 Rosemary Chavez 12 South Miami 6:10.2 30:50.61 138
156 #391 Naygalisa Rodriguez 11 Hialeah-Miami Lakes 6:15.5 31:17.46 139
157 #385 Csilla Alvarez 11 Hialeah-Miami Lakes 6:16.5 31:22.25 140
158 #620 AltaGarcia Marte 09 Miami Northwestern 6:18.0 31:29.60 141
159 #689 Emilia Fernandez 10 Mourning 6:20.9 31:44.48 142
160 #597 Stephanie Kelly 11 Miami Jackson 6:22.1 31:50.54 143
161 #171 Rainha Piccolo 09 Coral Glades 6:22.6 31:52.99 144
162 #696 Brianna Sulzer 10 Mourning 6:24.4 32:01.85 145
163 #529 Lexis Faison 11 Miami Carol City 6:25.2 32:05.69 146
164 #802 Dolsin Rivas 12 South Miami 6:28.8 32:23.72 147
165 #806 Astrid Sanchez 12 South Miami 6:36.1 33:00.53 148
166 #599 Hassell Moreno 12 Miami Jackson 6:38.4 33:11.71 149
167 #538 kayla bethel 11 Miami Carol City 6:42.3 33:31.35 150
168 #386 Selina Carriel 11 Hialeah-Miami Lakes 6:42.5 33:32.38 151
169 #828 Josie Garcia 10 Southwest Miami 6:42.9 33:34.28
170 #167 Emily Garcia 09 Coral Glades 6:43.9 33:39.42 152
171 #388 Thatiana Genao 11 Hialeah-Miami Lakes 6:46.9 33:54.28 153
172 #690 Melanie Gasilovskiy 10 Mourning 6:51.1 34:15.42 154
173 #418 Keyla Prichard 12 John I. Leonard 6:54.5 34:32.52
174 #34 Milienne Bonenfant 11 Archbishop Curley 6:58.8 34:53.56 155
175 #387 Beatrice Castro 10 Hialeah-Miami Lakes 7:17.3 36:26.30 156
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Ferguson 32 2 4 6 9 11 12 16
Total Time: 1:40:51.67
Average: 20:10.34
2 Carrollton 67 5 7 15 18 22 33 37
Total Time: 1:44:43.87
Average: 20:56.78
3 American Heritage Ms/Hs ( 104 1 3 10 38 52 74
Total Time: 1:45:40.51
Average: 21:08.11
4 Coral Reef 148 8 25 27 28 60 67
Total Time: 1:49:23.04
Average: 21:52.61
5 Doral Academy 166 13 14 34 36 69 98
Total Time: 1:50:51.52
Average: 22:10.31
6 South Dade 182 19 32 35 43 53
Total Time: 1:52:03.64
Average: 22:24.73
7 Miami Northwestern 186 23 24 45 46 48 122 141
Total Time: 1:51:58.11
Average: 22:23.63
8 Miami Central 229 21 30 44 57 77 109 123
Total Time: 1:54:08.34
Average: 22:49.67
9 Miami Coral Park 295 31 40 56 81 87 89 131
Total Time: 1:58:01.54
Average: 23:36.31
10 Miami Beach 310 26 50 51 90 93
Total Time: 1:59:28.78
Average: 23:53.76
11 Coral Gables 313 49 58 62 64 80 82 83
Total Time: 1:58:32.11
Average: 23:42.43
12 Key West 332 54 59 71 73 75 88
Total Time: 1:59:29.73
Average: 23:53.95
13 Miami Sunset 333 41 55 72 79 86 94 96
Total Time: 2:00:12.25
Average: 24:02.45
14 Reagan/Doral 359 29 76 78 85 91 106 121
Total Time: 2:01:47.75
Average: 24:21.55
15 Pope John Paul II 359 17 61 70 100 111
Total Time: 2:03:16.35
Average: 24:39.27
16 St. Brendan 395 20 63 92 108 112 129
Total Time: 2:06:02.88
Average: 25:12.58
17 Homestead 400 39 42 66 120 133
Total Time: 2:08:40.32
Average: 25:44.07
18 Braddock 468 65 97 99 103 104 114 115
Total Time: 2:11:02.59
Average: 26:12.52
19 Archbishop Curley 485 47 84 95 124 135 155
Total Time: 2:14:43.23
Average: 26:56.65
20 Miami Jackson 566 68 110 117 134 137 143 149
Total Time: 2:21:08.74
Average: 28:13.75
21 Coral Glades 610 102 105 107 144 152
Total Time: 2:26:46.39
Average: 29:21.28
22 Mourning 631 113 116 128 132 142 145 154
Total Time: 2:28:03.16
Average: 29:36.64
23 South Miami 656 118 126 127 138 147 148
Total Time: 2:31:38.04
Average: 30:19.61
24 Miami Carol City 656 119 125 130 136 146 150
Total Time: 2:31:38.38
Average: 30:19.68
25 Hialeah-Miami Lakes 684 101 139 140 151 153 156
Total Time: 2:36:51.44
Average: 31:22.29