Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Junior Orange Bowl Middle School - 10/12/2012
Cross Country Invitational
Larry & Penny Thompson Park Miami,Fl
Last Completed Event
Event 3 Girls 2.1 Mile Run CC Girls Varsit
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #306 Sabrina Quijano 8 Glades MS 6:25.0 13:28.50 1
2 #580 Caroline Pryor 8 Ransom Everg 6:42.0 14:04.14 2
3 #15 Veronica Barreiro 8 Ammons MS 6:51.1 14:23.31 3
4 #298 Jeannie Estevez 7 Glades MS 7:02.8 14:47.76 4
5 #126 Hannah Banciella 8 Carver MS 7:06.5 14:55.52 5
6 #25 Taylor Tejera 7 Ammons MS 7:06.8 14:56.14 6
7 #267 Meylin Muniz 8 Doral Academy 7:07.5 14:57.61 7
8 #137 Rachel Osman 8 Carver MS 7:14.3 15:11.95 8
9 #570 Annie Gutierrez 8 Ransom Everg 7:20.7 15:25.40 9
10 #5 Vida Lugo 8 Amer Heritage 7:28.4 15:41.58
11 #179 Diamond Woodard 8 Centennial MS 7:28.8 15:42.49 10
12 #129 Annie Farrell 8 Carver MS 7:30.1 15:45.22 11
13 #413 Savannah Clarington 8 Jorge Mas Canosa MS 7:30.7 15:46.40
14 #231 Roxanna Montoya 8 Devon Aire 7:34.7 15:54.77 12
15 #108 Rayshawnda Mcray 8 Campbell Drive MS 7:36.1 15:57.74
16 #19 Alondra Ortiz 8 Ammons MS 7:36.5 15:58.60 13
17 #228 Jordan Kettinger 6 Devon Aire 7:40.8 16:07.57 14
18 #237 Cristina Vale 7 Devon Aire 7:41.1 16:08.33 15
19 #128 Hannah Cordes 8 Carver MS 7:42.1 16:10.23 16
20 #332 Samantha Mulle 7 Hammocks MS 7:45.4 16:17.36 17
21 #573 Coy kristen 8 Ransom Everg 7:49.0 16:24.92 18
22 #107 Tamara Louis 8 Campbell Drive MS 7:50.2 16:27.43
23 #1 Caroline Buechelle 6 Amer Heritage 7:52.1 16:31.40
24 #17 Brianna Diaz 7 Ammons MS 7:54.3 16:35.86 19
25 #142 Sydney Scanlon 8 Carver MS 7:54.4 16:36.16 20
26 #134 Lane Morris 8 Carver MS 7:55.2 16:37.94 21
27 #584 Allison Siegel 8 Ransom Everg 7:57.4 16:42.55 22
28 #220 Nichelle Willis 7 Cutler Ridge MS 8:00.9 16:49.82
29 #113 Vianna Williams 7 Campbell Drive MS 8:01.6 16:51.27
30 #200 Naomi Hasegawa 8 Conchita Esp 8:02.7 16:53.54
31 #714 Adriana Delatorre 8 South Miami MS 8:02.9 16:53.91
32 #13 Zynia Alvarez 7 Ammons MS 8:06.5 17:01.59 23
33 #143 Laura Stieghorst 8 Carver MS 8:09.4 17:07.68 24
34 #235 Anastasia Sanchez 6 Devon Aire 8:09.6 17:08.05 25
35 #305 Samantha Pressey 6 Glades MS 8:12.9 17:15.09 26
36 #722 nikki stebbins 8 South Miami MS 8:13.8 17:16.86
37 #456 Christina Crawford 7 Keys Gate 8:14.6 17:18.63
38 #111 Mikayla Thomas 8 Campbell Drive MS 8:16.0 17:21.49
39 #296 Delilah Ayan 6 Glades MS 8:19.4 17:28.75 27
40 #321 Julia Cardenas 7 Hammocks MS 8:20.4 17:30.66 28
41 #660 Eve Delrey 7 Shenandoah MS 8:20.8 17:31.65
42 #331 Mariana Morante 8 Hammocks MS 8:21.2 17:32.50 29
43 #197 Lauren Cervantes 8 Conchita Esp 8:21.6 17:33.30
44 #302 Madelin McQueen 8 Glades MS 8:23.2 17:36.60 30
45 #457 Gina Delatorre 7 Keys Gate 8:23.8 17:37.80
46 #567 Natalia Biagairri 8 Ransom Everg 8:26.4 17:43.37 31
47 #392 Caroline Williams 8 Highland Oaks MS 8:28.2 17:47.11
48 #234 Laura Rincon 7 Devon Aire 8:34.6 18:00.49 32
49 #230 Angelique Miller-La 6 Devon Aire 8:43.0 18:18.20 33
50 #18 Smanatha Hernandez 8 Ammons MS 8:44.5 18:21.30 34
51 #170 Kayla Johnson 8 Centennial MS 8:48.5 18:29.86 35
52 #232 Alexandra Reina 8 Devon Aire 8:49.1 18:31.13 36
53 #168 Courtney Gibson 8 Centennial MS 8:54.3 18:41.91 37
54 #335 Alyssa Villegas 7 Hammocks MS 8:54.6 18:42.62 38
55 #166 Jokela Etienne 8 Centennial MS 8:56.8 18:47.18 39
56 #636 Melissa Garcia 7 Rockway MS 8:58.7 18:51.21
57 #716 Isabella Lapsley 8 South Miami MS 9:04.2 19:02.82
58 #718 alexandra lopez 8 South Miami MS 9:05.2 19:04.77
59 #261 Fatima Carnebale 6 Doral Academy 9:07.0 19:08.62 40
60 #3 Zara Joy Kutty Amer Heritage 9:10.4 19:15.79
61 #227 Monique Jimeno 7 Devon Aire 9:11.6 19:18.31
62 #670 Natalie Regalado 8 Shenandoah MS 9:12.1 19:19.33
63 #327 Isabella Hernandez 7 Hammocks MS 9:12.5 19:20.19 41
64 #304 Margaret Pressey 8 Glades MS 9:12.7 19:20.65 42
65 #749 Zaria Jackson 8 Southwood MS 9:17.3 19:30.25 43
66 #633 Paola Angel 8 Rockway MS 9:18.9 19:33.56
67 #750 Yuwei Jiang 8 Southwood MS 9:21.7 19:39.48 44
68 #755 Samantha Mormile 8 Southwood MS 9:22.0 19:40.22 45
69 #692 Nicole Montalvo 8 South Dade MS 9:27.6 19:51.98
70 #21 Crystal Rivera-Diaz 8 Ammons MS 9:29.3 19:55.45 46
71 #537 Mabel Mena 8 Miami Springs MS 9:31.9 20:00.90 47
72 #690 Sara Elvard 8 South Dade MS 9:34.9 20:07.27
73 #666 Emily Garzon 8 Shenandoah MS 9:36.1 20:09.79
74 #741 Alieandrah Bernal 8 Southwood MS 9:40.5 20:19.01 48
75 #218 Han Nguyen 7 Cutler Ridge MS 9:42.0 20:22.05
76 #263 Valentina Espinoza 7 Doral Academy 9:42.9 20:23.99 49
77 #498 Sandra Calle 6 McMillan MS 9:45.0 20:28.36 50
78 #176 Brianna Richardson 7 Centennial MS 9:49.7 20:38.24 51
79 #744 Dominique Edwards 8 Southwood MS 9:51.6 20:42.32 52
80 #842 Andrea Jackson 7 West Miami MS 10:00.2 21:00.36 53
81 #303 Grace Muma 7 Glades MS 10:00.6 21:01.17 54
82 #761 Dija Thomas 8 Southwood MS 10:01.5 21:03.01 55
83 #637 Amanda Gil 8 Rockway MS 10:06.7 21:14.06
84 #505 Marjorie Zuniga 8 McMillan MS 10:07.5 21:15.63 56
85 #663 Marybelle Flores 8 Shenandoah MS 10:07.7 21:16.17
86 #464 Louise Sousa 7 Keys Gate 10:12.0 21:25.05
87 #611 daisy servin 8 Redland MS 10:16.2 21:33.92 57
88 #904 Emmalee Pena 8 Palmetto MS 10:16.7 21:34.98
89 #424 Margarete Selva 7 Jorge Mas Canosa MS 10:19.1 21:40.03
90 #172 Kathy Mendoza 7 Centennial MS 10:19.3 21:40.55 58
91 #497 Daniella Calle 8 McMillan MS 10:19.9 21:41.72 59
92 #175 Alina Ramirez 8 Centennial MS 10:21.4 21:44.77 60
93 #832 Erika Blandon 8 West Miami MS 10:24.8 21:52.01 61
94 #836 Sabrina Couillard 7 West Miami MS 10:25.1 21:52.72 62
95 #760 Samantha Smith 8 Southwood MS 10:28.8 22:00.43 63
96 #602 inely broche 7 Redland MS 10:29.8 22:02.49 64
97 #639 Rachelle Rodriguez 8 Rockway MS 10:33.2 22:09.54
98 #358 Brandy Arellana 8 Hialeah Gardens MS 10:35.7 22:14.93
99 #605 chynna gilbert 7 Redland MS 10:43.1 22:30.41 65
100 #178 Diamond Tate 8 Centennial MS 10:45.3 22:34.99
101 #360 Ambar L. Bosh 8 Hialeah Gardens MS 10:46.5 22:37.58
102 #359 Brittney Arellana 8 Hialeah Gardens MS 10:47.6 22:39.87
103 #851 Emily Perretta 8 West Miami MS 10:50.4 22:45.67 66
104 #163 Zillah Delancy 8 Centennial MS 10:50.6 22:46.10
105 #542 Roilyn Sarmiento 8 Miami Springs MS 10:58.7 23:03.12 67
106 #922 Larenda Garnette 8 Jose de Diego MS 10:58.8 23:03.47
107 #499 Ashley De La Osa 7 McMillan MS 10:59.2 23:04.27 68
108 #924 Tyler Hamilton 8 Jose de Diego MS 11:00.0 23:05.85
109 #269 Aimee Zuniga 8 Doral Academy 11:02.4 23:11.04 69
110 #500 Nadia Emad 7 McMillan MS 11:03.3 23:12.85 70
111 #833 Natalie Bonilla 8 West Miami MS 11:03.4 23:13.16 71
112 #530 Cielo Franklin 8 Miami Springs MS 11:03.6 23:13.47 72
113 #503 Jamilette Henao 7 McMillan MS 11:04.5 23:15.28 73
114 #529 Sara Costa 8 Miami Springs MS 11:15.0 23:37.38 74
115 #539 Stephanie Mendez 8 Miami Springs MS 11:18.3 23:44.28 75
116 #322 Rebeca Cartagena 8 Hammocks MS 11:23.8 23:55.92 76
117 #417 Sallina Moolah 8 Jorge Mas Canosa MS 11:34.8 24:18.97
118 #415 Mariana Gonzalez 8 Jorge Mas Canosa MS 11:35.0 24:19.41
119 #610 eyana newton 8 Redland MS 11:43.7 24:37.59 77
120 #265 Sarah Guzman 8 Doral Academy 11:43.8 24:37.92 78
121 #361 Daniela Cubilete 8 Hialeah Gardens MS 11:49.4 24:49.72
122 #609 morga jennifer 8 Redland MS 11:56.1 25:03.72 79
123 #920 Deja'Nique Allenswo 7 Jose de Diego MS 11:56.9 25:05.38
124 #762 Dina Thomas 8 Southwood MS 11:57.6 25:06.84
125 #525 Ariana Alayo 8 Miami Springs MS 11:57.7 25:07.14 80
126 #501 Erika Falla 7 McMillan MS 12:03.1 25:18.48 81
127 #502 Ashley Gonzalez 7 McMillan MS 12:04.1 25:20.52
128 #541 Cindy Rodriguez 8 Miami Springs MS 12:05.3 25:23.01 82
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Carver MS 60 5 8 11 16 20 21 24
Total Time: 1:18:39.08
Average: 15:43.82
2 Ammons MS 64 3 6 13 19 23 34 46
Total Time: 1:18:55.50
Average: 15:47.10
3 Ransom Everglades Middle 82 2 9 18 22 31
Total Time: 1:20:20.38
Average: 16:04.08
4 Glades MS 88 1 4 26 27 30 42 54
Total Time: 1:20:36.70
Average: 16:07.34
5 Devon Aire K8 Center 98 12 14 15 25 32 33 36
Total Time: 1:23:19.21
Average: 16:39.85
6 Hammocks MS 153 17 28 29 38 41 76
Total Time: 1:29:23.33
Average: 17:52.67
7 Centennial MS 172 10 35 37 39 51 58 60
Total Time: 1:32:19.69
Average: 18:27.94
8 Southwood MS 232 43 44 45 48 52 55 63
Total Time: 1:39:51.28
Average: 19:58.26
9 Doral Academy 243 7 40 49 69 78
Total Time: 1:42:19.18
Average: 20:27.84
10 McMillan MS 303 50 56 59 68 70 73 81
Total Time: 1:49:42.83
Average: 21:56.57
11 West Miami MS 313 53 61 62 66 71
Total Time: 1:50:43.92
Average: 22:08.79
12 Miami Springs MS 335 47 67 72 74 75 80 82
Total Time: 1:53:39.15
Average: 22:43.83
13 Redland MS 342 57 64 65 77 79
Total Time: 1:55:48.13
Average: 23:09.63