Middle School

 Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                             Home Open 1 - 9/18/2012                             
                               September 18, 2012                                
                       Westminster Academy Sports Complex                        
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Mixed 3200 Meter Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women 3200 Run                                                         
  1 #883 Spann, Daishon       W6 Pompano               14:40.84                  
  2 #835 Serda, Abigail        W South Florida Heat    15:16.21                  
  3 #803 Cochran, Sophia      W7 Westminster Academy   15:53.68    1             
  4 #719 Jovanovic, Katherin  W8 Pine Crest MS         15:54.22    2             
  5 #739 Strain, Britta       W6 Pine Crest MS         16:06.75    3             
  6 #809 Gulley, Gillian      W7 Westminster Academy   16:58.32    4             
  7 #714 Gonzalez, Samantha   W6 Pine Crest MS         17:10.94    5             
  8 #742 Uustal, Mariah       W7 Pine Crest MS         17:23.93    6             
  9 #884 Powell, Valencia     W6 Pompano               17:40.14                  
 10 #508 Picinich, Mary       W8 Calvary Chri          17:52.47                  
 11 #805 Demeter, Annie       W8 Westminster Academy   18:04.63    7             
 12 #715 Gulley, Tessa        W7 Pine Crest MS         18:53.87    8             
 13 #731 Rodriguez, Sarah     W6 Pine Crest MS         19:01.32    9             
 14 #726 Naugle, Rachel       W8 Pine Crest MS         19:02.17   10             
 15 #708 Coon, Maddie         W6 Pine Crest MS         19:10.49                  
 16 #738 Stocker, Savanna     W6 Pine Crest MS         19:13.83                  
 17 #740 Taylor, Asha         W7 Pine Crest MS         19:19.85                  
 18 #506 Elique, Jenna        W8 Calvary Chri          19:25.49                  
 19 #505 Dykema, Lindley      W6 Calvary Chri          19:32.44                  
 20 #812 Jacaty, Ragan        W6 Westminster Academy   19:50.76   11             
 21 #808 Franta, Drew         W6 Westminster Academy   19:56.18   12             
 22 #721 Logue, Taylor        W8 Pine Crest MS         21:03.58                  
 23 #501 Abrahams, Lina       W8 Calvary Chri          21:22.30                  
 24 #818 Romano, Sofia        W6 Westminster Academy   21:26.83   13             
 25 #723 McGee, Shelby        W6 Pine Crest MS         21:29.61                  
 26 #885 Canning, Abigail     W6 Highlands Christ      21:33.52                  
 27 #886 Shingleton, Righteo  W7 Highlands Christ      21:38.36                  
 28 #732 Rozanski, Jena       W7 Pine Crest MS         22:26.57                  
 29 #806 Dusek, Ally          W6 Westminster Academy   22:55.29   14             
 30 #729 Pliske, Maggie       W7 Pine Crest MS         22:55.56                  
 31 #707 Brown, Chloe         W7 Pine Crest MS         23:29.39                  
 32 #734 Scheidegger, Amelia  W7 Pine Crest MS         23:57.03                  
 33 #811 Heitz, Ashley        W6 Westminster Academy   24:15.03                  
 34 #882 Hedegard, Madison     W South Florida Heat    24:35.73                  
 35 #712 Fromkin, Lauren      W6 Pine Crest MS         25:31.39                  
 36 #718 Jacques, Alexa       W6 Pine Crest MS         25:33.82                  
 37 #802 Brown, Hannah        W6 Westminster Academy   27:27.39                  
 38 #736 Snyder, Mackenzie    W6 Pine Crest MS         28:13.36                  
 39 #720 Lent, Samantha       W6 Pine Crest MS         28:23.71                  
 40 #728 Pearl, Gabriella     W6 Pine Crest MS         29:50.32                  
Results - Men 3200 Run                                                           
  1 #887 Ebenhack, Justin     M8 Highlands Christ      12:30.22                  
  2 #759 Knezevich, Ron       M8 Pine Crest MS         12:56.13    1             
  3 #760 Lederman, David      M8 Pine Crest MS         13:29.75    2             
  4 #888 Sklany, Ryan         M7 Highlands Christ      13:40.77                  
  5 #772 Torregrosa, Hutch    M7 Pine Crest MS         14:45.19    3             
  6 #825 Josh, Deangelis      M7 Westminster Academy   14:58.34    4             
  7 #773 Ward, Riley          M8 Pine Crest MS         15:06.93    5             
  8 #823 Brown, Matthew       M7 Westminster Academy   15:13.15    6             
  9 #753 Edelson, David       M7 Pine Crest MS         15:17.53    7             
 10 #522 Hume, Max            M7 Calvary Chri          15:18.73    8             
 11 #844 Genck, Alex           M South Florida Heat    15:20.59                  
 12 #750 Braun, Bennett       M7 Pine Crest MS         15:30.27    9             
 13 #771 Russo, Chris         M6 Pine Crest MS         15:30.94   10             
 14 #842 Allison, Rex          M South Florida Heat    15:34.18                  
 15 #769 Rizzo, Jack          M6 Pine Crest MS         15:45.28                  
 16 #833 Womick, Reece        M7 Westminster Academy   15:48.88   11             
 17 #843 Beiter, Michaiah      M South Florida Heat    15:58.20                  
 18 #845 Ray, Matthew         M7 Calvary Chri          16:00.74   12             
 19 #746 Asnis, Matthew       M8 Pine Crest MS         16:14.68                  
 20 #748 Berman, Ryan         M8 Pine Crest MS         16:29.60                  
 21 #526 Quesada, Tomas       M6 Calvary Chri          16:39.31   13             
 22 #745 Asnis, Andrew        M6 Pine Crest MS         16:48.15                  
 23 #774 Zimmerman, Connor    M6 Pine Crest MS         17:01.64                  
 24 #519 Farrar, Daniel       M6 Calvary Chri          17:02.86   14             
 25 #747 Bary, Alan           M7 Pine Crest MS         17:21.07                  
 26 #765 Ortega, Gabriel      M6 Pine Crest MS         17:21.95                  
 27 #889 Vehnovich, Matt      M7 Highlands Christ      17:27.82                  
 28 #836 Fasold, Aidan         M South Florida Heat    17:32.54                  
 29 #524 Larson, Zach         M7 Calvary Chri          18:13.07   15             
 30 #829 Perun, Christian     M6 Westminster Academy   19:10.96   16             
 31 #874 Rush, DJ             M6 Zion Lutheran         19:12.13                  
 32 #527 Read, Michael        M6 Calvary Chri          19:17.27   17             
 33 #761 Leonhardt, Derek     M7 Pine Crest MS         19:20.94                  
 34 #751 Conine, Tucker       M6 Pine Crest MS         19:53.53                  
 35 #873 Bamber, Ben          M6 Zion Lutheran         19:55.68                  
 36 #832 Tunis, Garrett       M7 Westminster Academy   20:30.99   18             
 37 #768 Pierce, Ben          M6 Pine Crest MS         20:41.10                  
 38 #872 Knight, Devon        M7 Zion Lutheran         20:41.70                  
 39 #754 Estape, Alex         M8 Pine Crest MS         21:09.59                  
 40 #766 Osborn, Jack         M7 Pine Crest MS         21:53.26                  
 41 #767 Owens, Jabari        M6 Pine Crest MS         22:32.92                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men 3200 Run                                                           
   1 Pine Crest Middle School     18    1    2    3    5    7    9   10          
      Total Time:  1:11:35.53                                                    
         Average:    14:19.11                                                    
   2 Westminster Academy          55    4    6   11   16   18                    
      Total Time:  1:25:42.32                                                    
         Average:    17:08.47                                                    
   3 Calvary Christian (Ftl)      62    8   12   13   14   15   17               
      Total Time:  1:23:14.71                                                    
         Average:    16:38.95                                                    
Results - Women 3200 Run                                                         
   1 Pine Crest Middle School     24    2    3    5    6    8    9   10          
      Total Time:  1:25:29.71                                                    
         Average:    17:05.95                                                    
   2 Westminster Academy          35    1    4    7   11   12   13   14          
      Total Time:  1:30:43.57                                                    
         Average:    18:08.72