Complete Results

 
Licensed to Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/1/2013 09:40 AM
                              PYC #1 - 2/24/2013                               
                               Calvary Christian                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnston, Ayla               Westlake Chr         6:48.74    6:34.76   10   
  2 McWilliam, Cate              St. Cecelia                     6:51.40    8   
  3 Oliver, Maya                 Skycrest Chr         6:52.20    7:02.54    6   
  4 Marzban, Roya                Espiritu San         7:53.37    7:17.16    5   
  5 Streng, Marissa              St. Paul Sch                    7:31.10    4   
  6 Rodriguez, Olivia            St. Cecelia                     7:39.93    3   
  7 Rich, Emily                  St. Paul Sch                    7:42.50    2   
  8 Rood, Kristen                Espiritu San                    7:42.82    1   
  9 Dobson, Kiersten             Guardian Ang         7:45.27    7:49.70  
 10 Reese, Lauren                Skycrest Chr                    7:49.91  
 11 Schulte, Anna                Skycrest Chr                    7:50.14  
 12 Wilson, Shyanne              Skycrest Chr                    7:57.25  
 13 Mathias, Annika              Espiritu San                    8:05.49  
 14 Vickery, Lauren              St. Paul Sch                    8:11.02  
 15 Thibadeau, Kyra              Espiritu San                    8:22.54  
 16 Patel, Isha                  St. Paul Sch                    9:26.50  
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Showers, Jadyn               Skycrest Chr                   12-07.50   10   
  2 Showers, Jordyn              Skycrest Chr                   12-00.00    8   
  3 Scott, Veronica              Westlake Chr         9-04.00   11-02.00    6   
  4 Simeoni, Sophia              Espiritu San                   10-11.00    5   
  5 Piazza, Sienna               St. Paul Sch                   10-08.00    4   
  6 Raymond, Mary                Guardian Ang        10-06.00   10-06.00    3   
  7 Mount, Sara                  Westlake Chr                   10-03.00    2   
  8 Dobson, Kiersten             Guardian Ang         9-06.00   10-02.00    1   
  9 Treneff, Emma                St. Patrick                     9-11.00  
 10 Harrison, Linsey             St. Paul Sch                    9-04.00  
 11 Camasoli, Kayla              St. Patrick                     9-03.00  
 12 Marsh, Jessie                Our Lady of                     9-01.50  
 13 Rooth, Madison               Espiritu San                    8-09.50  
 14 Spencer, Sally               St. Cecelia                     8-08.00  
 15 McWilliam, Cate              St. Cecelia                     8-04.00  
 16 Ready, Amy                   Our Lady of                     5-11.00  
 
Girls Other Softball Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Pammy              Skycrest Chr                  119-10.00   10   
  2 Galloway, Hannah             Skycrest Chr                  115-09.00    8   
  3 Simeoni, Sophia              Espiritu San                  104-03.00    6   
  4 Garrison, Macey              Westlake Chr                  103-05.00    5   
  5 Raymond, Mary                Guardian Ang        93-05.00  100-06.00    4   
  6 Kalapa, Aiona                St. Patrick                    88-06.00    3   
  7 Scott, Veronica              Westlake Chr                   88-00.00    2   
  8 Marsh, Jessie                Our Lady of                    85-04.00    1   
  9 Burch, Allie                 Guardian Ang        79-09.00   85-02.00  
 10 Simmons, Molly               Espiritu San                   85-01.00  
 11 Treneff, Emma                St. Patrick                    83-00.00  
 12 Spencer, Sally               St. Cecelia                    72-05.00  
 13 Rapaport, Jourdan            St. Paul Sch                   72-00.00  
 14 Campuzano, Eva               St. Paul Sch                   60-07.00  
 15 Fonseca, Gabriella           Our Lady of                    45-00.00  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Greenwood, Shannon           Guardian Ang         5:47.92    5:41.42   10   
  2 Burroughs, Kaylyn            Skycrest Chr         6:35.09    6:34.61    8   
  3 Rimer, Brandie               Skycrest Chr                    6:55.41    6   
  4 Chiriaco, Charlotte          St. Cecelia                     6:58.70    5   
  5 Quattrocki, Alivia           St. Cecelia                     7:04.94    4   
  6 Russo, Ally                  St. Patrick          7:48.92    7:06.53    3   
  7 Small, Leighton              Skycrest Chr                    7:11.55    2   
  8 Pogue, Emme                  Skycrest Chr                    7:11.80    1   
  9 Simmons, Ellie               Espiritu San                    7:19.62  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Garrison, Kylee              Westlake Chr        12-07.00   14-00.00   10   
  2 Woodring, Allyssa            Our Lady of         13-06.00   12-09.00    8   
  3 Greenwood, Shannon           Guardian Ang        12-05.00   12-07.00    6   
  4 Burroughs, Kaylyn            Skycrest Chr                   12-02.00    5   
  5 Lyttle, Tai                  Our Lady of         11-02.00   11-04.00    4   
  6 Miller, Mackenzie            St. Cecelia                    11-02.00    3   
  7 Corsini, Sammie              St. Patrick                    10-11.00    2   
  8 Rodriquez, Isabela           St. Cecelia                    10-10.50    1   
  9 Simmons, Ellie               Espiritu San                   10-09.00  
 10 Rodriguez, Alexa             Espiritu San                   10-07.50  
 11 Psaltis, Eleni               St. Paul Sch                   10-07.00  
 12 Barnett, Haley               Westlake Chr         9-08.00    9-06.50  
 13 Frost, Sydney                Skycrest Chr                    9-04.00  
 14 Rosado, Naomi                St. Patrick                     7-10.00  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Carney, Mickey               Guardian Ang                   26-06.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carney, Mickey               Guardian Ang           66-02   70-02.50   10   
  2 Raymond, Hannah              Guardian Ang           53-06   60-08.50    8   
  3 Adams, Charlea               Skycrest Chr                      49-04    6   
  4 Vollmer, Anna                Skycrest Chr           44-00   48-05.50    5   
  5 Simmons, Ellie               Espiritu San                   48-02.50    4   
  6 Wickett, Jane                Espiritu San                   40-10.50    3   
 
Girls Other Softball Throw Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Woodring, Allyssa            Our Lady of         36-05.50  146-07.00   10   
  2 Raymond, Hannah              Guardian Ang        51-06.00  146-06.00    8   
  3 Uscategui, Gabriela          Guardian Ang        10-10.50  136-00.00    6   
  4 Vollmer, Anna                Skycrest Chr                  126-05.00    5   
  5 Wickett, Jane                Espiritu San        11-11.00  125-11.00    4   
  6 Garrison, Kylee              Westlake Chr                  124-05.00    3   
  7 Rodriguez, Alexa             Espiritu San                  123-00.00    2   
  8 Gannaio, Julia               Skycrest Chr        01-05.50  117-06.00    1   
  9 Wintermeier, Megan           St. Patrick         03-08.50  115-03.00  
 10 Barnett, Haley               Westlake Chr        80-07.00   98-10.00  
 11 Gowski, Andriana             St. Cecelia                    91-03.00  
 12 Mattox, Autumn               Our Lady of         72-02.00   84-08.00  
 13 Portillo, Allie              St. Patrick                    81-00.00  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Class, Matthew               Skycrest Chr                    6:06.44   10   
  2 Russell, Christopher         Espiritu San                    6:17.19    8   
  3 Harris, Greg                 Guardian Ang                    6:22.32    6   
  4 Coletti, Caden               St. Cecelia                     6:28.02    5   
  5 Krueger, Patrick             Espiritu San                    6:28.81    4   
  6 Bair, Jake                   Skycrest Chr                    6:44.59    3   
  7 Smith, Jordan                Skycrest Chr                    6:53.12    2   
  8 Fondrk, Sean                 Our Lady of          7:53.37    6:57.91    1   
  9 Temko, Alex                  St. Paul Sch                    7:03.70  
 10 Hayslett, Collier            Skycrest Chr                    7:16.08  
 11 Dobbe, Luke                  St. Paul Sch                    7:25.83  
 12 Uscategui, Joshua            Guardian Ang                    7:29.38  
 13 Rumsey, Mark                 Espiritu San                    7:58.73  
 14 Smith, George                St. Paul Sch                    8:20.00  
 15 Marcotte, Michael            St. Cecelia                     8:23.70  
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Solomon               St. Patrick                    13-09.00   10   
  2 Haire, Alex                  St. Paul Sch                   12-09.00    8   
  3 Muchnok, Thaddeus            Guardian Ang        11-11.00   12-07.00    6   
  4 Florek, Sean                 St. Paul Sch                   11-11.00    5   
  5 Cairo, Christian             Skycrest Chr                   11-10.00    4   
  6 Roberson, Travis             St. Patrick                    11-08.00    3   
  7 Bennetti, Anthony            Espiritu San                   11-02.00    2   
  8 Whitehead, Kevin             Westlake Chr                   11-00.00    1   
  9 Egerter, Travis              Espiritu San                   10-11.00  
 10 Stephens, Grant              Skycrest Chr                   10-10.00  
 11 Shurman, Zachary             Guardian Ang        10-05.00   10-08.00  
 12 Fondrk, Sean                 Our Lady of         10-09.00   10-00.00  
 13 Whiteley, Jacob              Our Lady of                     9-10.00  
 14 Dunn, Alex                   Westlake Chr                    9-08.00  
 14 Piccarreto, Jack             St. Cecelia                     9-08.00  
 16 Coletti, Caden               St. Cecelia                     8-06.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Muchnok, Thaddeus            Guardian Ang        27-06.00   29-06.00   10   
  2 Kalapa, Kapeli               St. Patrick                    26-05.00    8   
  3 Weinstock, Alex              St. Paul Sch        22-03.50   22-05.50    6   
  4 Norrie, Blake                Skycrest Chr                   22-03.00    5   
  5 Dohnal, John                 St. Paul Sch                   22-01.00    4   
  6 Heintz, Danny                Guardian Ang        18-04.00   21-08.00    3   
  7 Quinn, Christian             St. Cecelia                    20-09.50    2   
  8 Stuart, Connor               Espiritu San                   19-10.00    1   
  9 Melton, Noah                 Skycrest Chr                   19-09.50  
 10 Bennetti, Anthony            Espiritu San                   19-08.00  
 11 Margarejo, Giancarlo         St. Cecelia                    18-07.00  
 12 Whitehead, Kevin             Westlake Chr                   17-06.00  
 13 Dunn, Alex                   Westlake Chr                   16-03.00  
 14 Richards, Harrison           St. Patrick                    15-08.50  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Boudreau, Brandon            St. Cecelia                     5:28.94   10   
  2 Shettle, Dalton              Skycrest Chr         6:18.86    5:30.79    8   
  3 Gelep, Lucas                 St. Paul Sch         5:55.38    5:32.09    6   
  4 Ross, Tyler                  Skycrest Chr         6:12.42    5:58.85    5   
  5 Perry, Spencer               Skycrest Chr                    6:04.46    4   
  6 Kohlhepp, Marc               Espiritu San         6:24.24    6:05.25    3   
  7 Brudnicki, Will              Skycrest Chr                    6:06.85    2   
  8 Lacorte, Giovanni            St. Patrick                     6:26.78    1   
  9 Vitulli, Tyler               Westlake Chr         6:43.41    6:29.44  
 10 Bhatia, Anuj                 St. Paul Sch         6:27.62    6:31.91  
 11 Williams, Aaron              Espiritu San                    6:43.82  
 12 Marks, Trevor                Espiritu San                    6:45.25  
 13 Kuhlman, Nathaniel           Guardian Ang                    6:45.97  
 14 Melendy, Andrew              St. Patrick                     6:50.19  
 15 Green, Frankie               Espiritu San         7:53.05    6:52.66  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Powers, Jacob                Our Lady of         13-02.00   16-10.00   10   
  2 Fagen, Chase                 St. Paul Sch        13-03.00   15-06.00    8   
  3 Shettle, Dalton              Skycrest Chr                   15-03.00    6   
  4 Walters, Chase               Skycrest Chr                   15-02.00    5   
  5 Ignacio, Noah                St. Patrick                    15-01.00    4   
  6 Brown, Jerimah               St. Patrick                    14-07.00    2.50
  6 Neugebauer, Danny            Our Lady of                    14-07.00    2.50
  8 Troyer, Jake                 Espiritu San                   14-02.00    1   
  9 Gianacakes, Peter            Guardian Ang        11-05.00   13-09.00  
 10 Harrison, Davis              St. Paul Sch                   13-07.00  
 11 Opyrchal, Adam               St. Cecelia                    13-04.00  
 12 Pearson, Beau                Westlake Chr        12-04.00   13-03.00  
 13 Lombard, Hampton             St. Cecelia                    13-01.00  
 14 Marks, Trevor                Espiritu San                   12-03.00  
 15 Pucci, Ricky                 Westlake Chr                   12-00.00  
 16 Huot, Jacob                  Guardian Ang        12-00.00   11-05.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Baird, Alex                  Skycrest Chr                   35-03.00   10   
  2 Tolbert, Owen                Skycrest Chr                   35-02.50    8   
  3 Lusnia, Conor                St. Cecelia                    32-11.00    6   
  4 Mattei, Joseph               Guardian Ang        31-06.00   32-06.50    5   
  5 Passaro, A j                 Guardian Ang        27-07.00   31-06.00    4   
  6 Ignacio, Noah                St. Patrick         25-03.50   30-07.50    3   
  7 Vossler, Ryan                Westlake Chr        22-05.00   28-00.50    2   
  8 Warner, David                St. Paul Sch                   27-05.00    1   
  9 Lerner, Max                  St. Paul Sch                   27-00.00  
 10 Pucci, Frankie               Westlake Chr                   26-03.00  
 11 Troyer, Jake                 Espiritu San                   25-06.50  
 12 Terzigni, Doug               St. Patrick                    24-10.00  
 13 Quinn, John                  St. Cecelia         23-04.50   24-09.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mattei, Joseph               Guardian Ang           83-02      91-02   10   
  2 Temko, Josh                  St. Paul Sch           64-08      90-08    8   
  3 White, Will                  Skycrest Chr                   75-01.50    6   
  4 Pearson, Beau                Westlake Chr                   68-06.50    5   
  5 Brown, Jerimah               St. Patrick                    67-09.50    4   
  6 Baird, Alex                  Skycrest Chr                      66-02    3   
  7 Pucci, Frankie               Westlake Chr                   65-03.50    2   
  8 Graves, Alan                 St. Cecelia                       63-04    1   
  9 Neugebauer, Danny            Our Lady of                       62-05  
 10 Williams, Aaron              Espiritu San                   61-03.50  
 11 Passaro, A j                 Guardian Ang                      60-01  
 12 Quinn, John                  St. Cecelia            50-11      51-09  
 
            Women - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Skycrest Christian School   42        2) Westlake Christian School  25   
    3) Espiritu Santo Catholic Sc  17        4) St. Cecelia Catholic Scho  11   
    5) St. Paul School             10        6) Guardian Angels Catholic    8   
    7) St. Patrick Catholic Schoo   3        8) Our Lady of Lourdes Catho   1   
 
               Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 4 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Guardian Angels Catholic S  48        2) Skycrest Christian School  39   
    3) Our Lady of Lourdes Cathol  22        4) Westlake Christian School  13   
    4) St. Cecelia Catholic Schoo  13        4) Espiritu Santo Catholic S  13   
    7) St. Patrick Catholic Schoo   5                                           
 
            Men - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Guardian Angels Catholic S  25        2) Skycrest Christian School  24   
    3) St. Paul School             23        4) St. Patrick Catholic Scho  21   
    5) Espiritu Santo Catholic Sc  15        6) St. Cecelia Catholic Scho   7   
    7) Westlake Christian School    1        7) Our Lady of Lourdes Catho   1   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 4 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Skycrest Christian School   57        2) St. Paul School            23   
    3) Guardian Angels Catholic S  19        4) St. Cecelia Catholic Scho  17   
    5) St. Patrick Catholic Schoo  14.50     6) Our Lady of Lourdes Catho  12.50
    7) Westlake Christian School    9        8) Espiritu Santo Catholic S   4   

Day 2 Results
Licensed to Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/5/2013 09:17 PM
                              PYC #1 - 2/24/2013                               
                               Calvary Christian                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Class, Matthew               Skycrest Chr                      13.67   2  10   
  2 Brown, Solomon               St. Patrick                       13.71   2   8   
  3 Dunn, Alex                   Westlake Chr                      14.36   1   6   
  4 Stuart, Connor               Espiritu San                      14.63   2   5   
  5 DeLarbre, Clayton            Skycrest Chr                      14.67   1   4   
  6 Lea, Hunter                  St. Paul Sch                      14.94   2   3   
  7 Margarejo, Giancarlo         St. Cecelia                       15.12   2   2   
  8 Bennetti, Anthony            Espiritu San                      15.20   2   1   
  9 Muchnok, Thaddeus            Guardian Ang           16.34      15.26   1 
 10 Whitehead, Kevin             Westlake Chr                      15.78   2 
 11 Heintz, Danny                Guardian Ang           17.70      15.97   1 
 12 Roberson, Travis             St. Patrick                       16.00   2 
 13 Schmitz, Tyler               St. Paul Sch                      16.24   1 
 14 Cintron, Arnoldo             Our Lady of                       17.15   1 
 15 Piccarreto, Jack             St. Cecelia                       17.36   1 
 -- Wegehaupt, Maxon             Our Lady of                          DQ   1  out of lane
 
Event 3  Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Haire, Alex                  St. Paul Sch                      29.34   1  10   
  2 Brown, Solomon               St. Patrick                       29.41   2   8   
  3 Cairo, Christian             Skycrest Chr                      31.02   2   6   
  4 Dunn, Alex                   Westlake Chr                      31.24   2   5   
  5 Stephens, Grant              Skycrest Chr                      31.43   2   4   
  6 Bennetti, Anthony            Espiritu San                      31.44   2   3   
  7 Vandall, Dylan               Espiritu San                      31.45   1   2   
  8 Rowan, Hudson                St. Paul Sch                      31.62   2   1   
  9 Muchnok, Thaddeus            Guardian Ang           34.90      33.00   1 
 10 Margarejo, Giancarlo         St. Cecelia                       33.03   1 
 11 Roberson, Travis             St. Patrick                       34.03   2 
 12 Coletti, Caden               St. Cecelia                       34.10   1 
 13 Beckett, Michael             Guardian Ang           42.10      38.30   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brown, Solomon               St. Patrick                     1:11.54   2  10   
  2 Smith, Colton                Skycrest Chr                    1:12.85   1   8   
  3 Harris, Greg                 Guardian Ang         1:18.30    1:13.55   1   6   
  4 Christian, Drew              Our Lady of                     1:13.72   1   5   
  5 Bair, Jake                   Skycrest Chr                    1:18.41   2   4   
  6 Seale, Brad                  Espiritu San                    1:19.36   1   3   
  7 A'Hara, Connor               St. Cecelia                     1:19.46   1   2   
  8 Temko, Alex                  St. Paul Sch                    1:19.85   2   1   
  9 Hervey, Michael              Espiritu San                    1:26.98   2 
 10 Rudolph, Justin              St. Paul Sch                    1:29.38   1 
 11 Marcotte, Michael            St. Cecelia                     1:42.67   1 
 
Event 5  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 St. Paul School  'A'                                           59.71   2  10   
  2 Skycrest Christian School  'A'                                 59.73   1   8   
  3 Guardian Angels Catholic Schoo  'A'                          1:02.27   2   6   
  4 St. Cecelia Catholic School  'A'                             1:03.37   2   5   
  5 Our Lady of Lourdes Catholic S  'A'                          1:04.08   1   4   
  6 St. Paul School  'B'                                         1:05.56   1   3   
  7 Espiritu Santo Catholic School  'B'                          1:07.94   1   2   
  8 Our Lady of Lourdes Catholic S  'B'                          1:12.72   1   1   
  9 Guardian Angels Catholic Schoo  'B'                          1:23.76   1 
 -- Skycrest Christian School  'B'                                    DQ   2  out of zone
 -- Espiritu Santo Catholic School  'A'                               DQ   1  out of zone
 
Event 6  Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Russell, Christopher         Espiritu San         2:53.19    2:48.69   10   
  2 Bair, Jake                   Skycrest Chr                    2:53.07    8   
  3 Fondrk, Sean                 Our Lady of          3:12.39    2:57.38    6   
  4 Dupee, Tanner                Skycrest Chr                    2:59.49    5   
  5 Lewandowski, Eric            Our Lady of                     3:08.64    4   
  6 DeLarbre, Clayton            Skycrest Chr                    3:09.49    3   
  7 Hayslett, Collier            Skycrest Chr                    3:10.05    2   
  8 Dobbe, Luke                  St. Paul Sch                    3:16.40    1   
  9 Smith, George                St. Paul Sch                    3:16.80  
 10 Hayworth, Michael            Espiritu San                    3:17.96  
 11 Uscategui, Joshua            Guardian Ang                    3:24.42  
 12 Kane, Alex                   Our Lady of                     3:45.46  
 13 Marcotte, Michael            St. Cecelia                     3:57.82  
 
Event 9  Boys 50 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Class, Matthew               Skycrest Chr                       7.39   2  10   
  2 Haire, Alex                  St. Paul Sch                       7.48   1   8   
  3 Dunn, Alex                   Westlake Chr                       7.62   2   6   
  4 Cairo, Christian             Skycrest Chr                       7.67   2   5   
  5 McCarthy, Gilbert            Espiritu San                       7.99   2   4   
  6 Salac, Kurt                  Espiritu San                       8.01   1   3   
  7 Christian, Drew              Our Lady of                        8.18   1   2   
  8 Whitehead, Kevin             Westlake Chr                       8.20   2   1   
  9 A'Hara, Connor               St. Cecelia                        8.23   2 
 10 Shurman, Zachary             Guardian Ang            8.70       8.25   1 
 11 Roberson, Travis             St. Patrick                        8.31   1 
 12 Brayboy, Tyler               Our Lady of                        8.36   1 
 13 Florek, Sean                 St. Paul Sch                       8.66   1 
 14 Piccarreto, Jack             St. Cecelia                        8.95   2 
 15 Lopez, Gabriel               Guardian Ang           12.10       9.60   1 
 
Event 10  Boys 800 Sprint Medley Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Guardian Angels Catholic Schoo  'A'                          2:31.61   10   
  2 Espiritu Santo Catholic School  'A'                          2:32.11    8   
  3 Espiritu Santo Catholic School  'B'                          2:41.60    6   
  4 Our Lady of Lourdes Catholic S  'A'                          2:54.60    5   
 -- St. Paul School  'B'                                              DQ   out of zone
 -- Skycrest Christian School  'B'                                    DQ   out of zone
 -- Skycrest Christian School  'A'                                    DQ   out of zone
 -- St. Paul School  'A'                                              DQ   out of zone
 
Event 11  Girls 50 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Showers, Jordyn              Skycrest Chr                       7.95   1  10   
  2 Galloway, Hannah             Skycrest Chr                       8.01   2   8   
  3 Green, Amanda                St. Cecelia                        8.04   2   6   
  4 A'Hara, Alexis               St. Cecelia                        8.10   2   5   
  5 Raymond, Mary                Guardian Ang            8.00       8.11   1   4   
  6 Simmons, Molly               Espiritu San                       8.15   1   3   
  7 Streng, Marissa              St. Paul Sch                       8.21   2   2   
  8 Kalapa, Aiona                St. Patrick                        8.57   1   1   
  9 Tresh, Liana                 St. Paul Sch                       8.62   2 
 10 Davis, Katie                 Westlake Chr                       8.65   1 
 11 Yenoukas, Toni               Our Lady of                        8.67   2 
 12 Garrison, Macey              Westlake Chr            9.18       9.02   1 
 13 Miyasato, Hailey             Espiritu San                       9.25   1 
 14 Dennis, Cailin               Our Lady of                        9.74   2 
 
Event 12  Girls 800 Sprint Medley Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Skycrest Christian School  'A'                               2:32.16   2  10   
  2 Espiritu Santo Catholic School  'A'                          2:38.86   1   8   
  3 Our Lady of Lourdes Catholic S  'B'                          2:39.57   1   6   
  4 Skycrest Christian School  'B'                               2:41.33   2   5   
  5 St. Cecelia Catholic School  'A'                             2:43.46   1   4   
  6 Westlake Christian School  'A'                               2:43.69   1   3   
  7 Our Lady of Lourdes Catholic S  'A'                          2:48.33   1   2   
  8 St. Paul School  'A'                                         2:49.32   1   1   
 -- St. Paul School  'B'                                              DQ   2  out of zone
 -- Guardian Angels Catholic Schoo  'A'                               DQ   1  out of zone
 -- Espiritu Santo Catholic School  'B'                               DQ   1  out of zone
 
Event 14  Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Showers, Jadyn               Skycrest Chr                      14.69   2  10   
  2 McDonald, Zoe                St. Cecelia                       14.80   1   8   
  3 Showers, Jordyn              Skycrest Chr                      14.89   1   6   
  4 Scott, Veronica              Westlake Chr           16.27      15.18   1   5   
  5 Simeoni, Sophia              Espiritu San                      15.19   2   4   
  6 Mount, Sara                  Westlake Chr                      15.36   1   3   
  7 Rodriguez, Olivia            St. Cecelia                       16.12   2   2   
  8 Rich, Emily                  St. Paul Sch                      16.36   2   1   
  9 Jurusz, Ella                 Espiritu San                      16.50   2 
 10 Saidy, Reem                  Guardian Ang           19.30      16.79   1 
 11 Selky, Ana                   St. Paul Sch                      16.89   1 
 12 Valdes, Niurka               Our Lady of                       17.35   2 
 13 Ready, Amy                   Our Lady of                       18.35   2 
 14 Obman, Alexandra             Guardian Ang           21.20      18.86   1 
 
Event 16  Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Showers, Jadyn               Skycrest Chr                      31.89   1  10   
  2 Galloway, Hannah             Skycrest Chr                      32.03   1   8   
  3 Marsh, Jessie                Our Lady of                       33.40   1   6   
  4 Mathias, Annika              Espiritu San                      33.41   2   5   
  5 Harrison, Linsey             St. Paul Sch                      34.15   2   4   
  6 Burch, Allie                 Guardian Ang           36.30      34.21   1   3   
  7 Treneff, Emma                St. Patrick                       34.49   1   2   
  8 Piazza, Sienna               St. Paul Sch                      34.88   1   1   
  9 Christopher, Jade            Our Lady of                       35.36   2 
 10 Camasoli, Kayla              St. Patrick            38.67      36.04   1 
 11 Chau, Katelyn                Espiritu San                      37.03   2 
 12 Garrison, Macey              Westlake Chr                      37.17   2 
 13 Davis, Katie                 Westlake Chr                      37.75   2 
 14 Spencer, Sally               St. Cecelia                       37.95   2 
 15 Daou, Hanna                  St. Cecelia                       38.32   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Green, Amanda                St. Cecelia                     1:10.62   2  10   
  2 Oliver, Maya                 Skycrest Chr         1:21.31    1:15.36   1   8   
  3 Raymond, Mary                Guardian Ang         1:14.15    1:15.87   1   6   
  4 Mayes, Abigail               Skycrest Chr                    1:22.66   2   5   
  5 Treneff, Emma                St. Patrick                     1:25.18   1   4   
  6 Arnez, Isabel                Espiritu San                    1:25.80   1   3   
  7 Rivellini, Olivia            St. Cecelia          1:25.43    1:29.68   1   2   
  8 Griffin, Reagan              Espiritu San                    1:33.83   1   1   
  9 Patel, Isha                  St. Paul Sch                    1:39.25   2 
 10 Connolly, Shannon            Guardian Ang         1:30.50    1:45.13   1 
 11 Pandya, Karishma             St. Paul Sch                    1:52.16   2 
 
Event 18  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Skycrest Christian School  'A'                               1:02.53   2  10   
  2 St. Paul School  'A'                                         1:04.66   1   8   
  3 Skycrest Christian School  'B'                               1:05.66   2   6   
  4 Westlake Christian School  'A'                               1:06.02   2   5   
  5 Our Lady of Lourdes Catholic S  'A'                          1:06.36   1   4   
  6 St. Cecelia Catholic School  'A'                             1:07.78   1   3   
  7 St. Patrick Catholic School  'A'                             1:08.95   2   2   
  8 St. Paul School  'B'                                         1:09.81   1   1   
  9 Our Lady of Lourdes Catholic S  'B'                          1:10.37   2 
 10 Guardian Angels Catholic Schoo  'A'                          1:12.15   1 
 11 Espiritu Santo Catholic School  'B'                          1:14.78   1 
 12 Westlake Christian School  'B'                               1:14.88   1 
 -- Espiritu Santo Catholic School  'A'                               DQ   1  out of zone
 
Event 19  Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnston, Ayla               Westlake Chr         3:08.34    2:58.00   10   
  2 Marzban, Roya                Espiritu San         3:25.36    3:01.57    8   
  3 McWilliam, Cate              St. Cecelia                     3:03.61    6   
  4 Barton, Kaleen               Skycrest Chr                    3:13.07    5   
  5 Rivellini, Olivia            St. Cecelia                     3:13.98    4   
  6 Dobson, Kiersten             Guardian Ang         3:25.10    3:14.07    3   
  7 Schulte, Anna                Skycrest Chr                    3:14.27    2   
  8 Galloway, Grace              Skycrest Chr                    3:15.95    1   
  9 Rood, Kristen                Espiritu San                    3:23.44  
 10 Miyasato, Hailey             Espiritu San                    3:26.10  
 11 Harrison, Linsey             St. Paul Sch                    3:27.07  
 12 Reese, Lauren                Skycrest Chr         3:42.21    3:32.33  
 13 Thibadeau, Kyra              Espiritu San                    3:41.23  
 14 Connolly, Shannon            Guardian Ang         4:08.70    3:41.36  
 15 Obman, Alexandra             Guardian Ang         4:41.90    3:41.43  
 16 Diamontopoulos, Georgia      St. Paul Sch                    4:10.64  
 17 Pandya, Karishma             St. Paul Sch                    4:20.84  
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ignacio, Noah                St. Patrick            13.39      12.56   1  10   
  2 Baird, Alex                  Skycrest Chr                      12.81   2   8   
  3 Groteke, Matthew             Espiritu San           14.69      13.05   1   6   
  4 Piazza, Andrew               St. Paul Sch           14.70      13.22   1   5   
  5 Brown, Jerimah               St. Patrick                       13.29   2   4   
  6 Mattei, Joseph               Guardian Ang           14.90      13.48   1   3   
  7 Fagen, Chase                 St. Paul Sch           14.87      13.52   1   2   
  8 Pearson, Beau                Westlake Chr           14.51      14.11   1   1   
  9 Reagan, Michael              Espiritu San                      14.12   2 
 10 Rotolo, Ryan                 Our Lady of            16.01      14.19   1 
 11 Kostakis, Evan               Skycrest Chr                      14.24   2 
 12 Vossler, Ryan                Westlake Chr                      14.36   2 
 13 Powers, Jacob                Our Lady of            14.26      14.64   1 
 14 Behler, Jake                 St. Cecelia                       14.71   2 
 15 Chucri, Brian                Guardian Ang           16.40      14.89   2 
 16 Graves, Alan                 St. Cecelia                       14.95   2 
 
Event 24  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ignacio, Noah                St. Patrick            27.92      26.21   1  10   
  2 Boudreau, Brandon            St. Cecelia            32.80      27.22   1   8   
  3 Paulton, Josh                Skycrest Chr                      27.34   2   6   
  4 Baird, Alex                  Skycrest Chr                      27.72   2   5   
  5 Harrison, Davis              St. Paul Sch                      28.07   1   4   
  6 Hitchcock, Bryce             Espiritu San                      28.66   1   3   
  7 Lombard, Hampton             St. Cecelia            32.77      29.55   1   2   
  8 Passaro, A j                 Guardian Ang           31.70      29.93   1   1   
  9 Neugebauer, Danny            Our Lady of                       30.24   2 
 10 Huot, Jacob                  Guardian Ang           31.80      30.70   1 
 11 Rouge, Connor                Espiritu San                      31.24   2 
 12 Pucci, Ricky                 Westlake Chr                      31.61   2 
 
Event 25  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ignacio, Noah                St. Patrick                     1:02.01   1  10   
  2 Gelep, Lucas                 St. Paul Sch                    1:03.28   2   8   
  3 Shettle, Dalton              Skycrest Chr                    1:05.94   2   6   
  4 Walters, Chase               Skycrest Chr         1:08.46    1:07.70   1   5   
  5 Lombard, Hampton             St. Cecelia                     1:08.18   1   4   
  6 Lerner, Max                  St. Paul Sch                    1:08.41   2   3   
  7 Huot, Jacob                  Guardian Ang         1:12.60    1:08.47   1   2   
  8 Gianacakes, Peter            Guardian Ang         1:15.30    1:09.75   1   1   
  9 Griffin, Sean                St. Patrick                     1:13.02   2 
 10 Lopes, Timmy                 Our Lady of                     1:16.65   1 
 11 Williams, Aaron              Espiritu San                    1:21.16   2 
 12 Yavorsky, Hunter             Espiritu San                    1:23.20   1 
 13 Blackburn, Geovani           Our Lady of                     1:26.36   2 
 14 Graves, Alan                 St. Cecelia          1:27.12    1:26.38   1 
 
Event 26  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 St. Paul School  'A'                                           53.20   2  10   
  2 Skycrest Christian School  'A'                                 53.72   1   8   
  3 Espiritu Santo Catholic School  'A'                            55.14   1   6   
  4 Our Lady of Lourdes Catholic S  'A'                            55.67   2   5   
  5 St. Paul School  'B'                                           55.75   1   4   
  6 St. Cecelia Catholic School  'A'                               56.96   1   3   
  7 Skycrest Christian School  'B'                                 57.54   2   2   
  8 St. Patrick Catholic School  'A'                               57.79   1   1   
  9 Westlake Christian School  'A'                                 58.82   1 
 10 Guardian Angels Catholic Schoo  'A'                            59.47   1 
 11 Our Lady of Lourdes Catholic S  'B'                          1:01.74   2 
 12 Espiritu Santo Catholic School  'B'                          1:01.88   1 
 
Event 27  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tolbert, Owen                Skycrest Chr                    2:32.76   10   
  2 Gelep, James                 St. Paul Sch                    2:32.89    8   
  3 Marks, Trevor                Espiritu San                    2:39.85    6   
  4 Ross, Tyler                  Skycrest Chr         2:50.03    2:41.84    5   
  5 Perry, Spencer               Skycrest Chr         2:46.27    2:45.60    4   
  6 Griffin, Sean                St. Patrick                     2:47.58    3   
  7 Lacorte, Giovanni            St. Patrick                     2:50.79    2   
  8 Rouge, Connor                Espiritu San                    2:53.13    1   
  9 Graves, Alan                 St. Cecelia                     2:53.74  
 10 Bhatia, Anuj                 St. Paul Sch         2:57.42    2:53.94  
 11 Reese, Jimmy                 Skycrest Chr                    2:58.01  
 12 Melendy, Andrew              St. Patrick                     3:00.18  
 13 Williams, Aaron              Espiritu San         3:17.74    3:01.63  
 14 Vitulli, Tyler               Westlake Chr         3:07.37    3:05.50  
 15 Rood, Michael                Espiritu San                    3:48.81  
 
Event 31  Boys 800 Sprint Medley Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St. Paul School  'A'                                         2:06.30   10   
  2 Skycrest Christian School  'B'                               2:08.52    8   
  3 St. Paul School  'B'                                         2:08.80    6   
  4 Espiritu Santo Catholic School  'A'                          2:11.03    5   
  5 Espiritu Santo Catholic School  'B'                          2:11.34    4   
  6 Guardian Angels Catholic Schoo  'A'                          2:16.52    3   
  7 Westlake Christian School  'A'                               2:35.22    2   
 -- Skycrest Christian School  'A'                                    DQ   out of zone
 
Event 33  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Woodring, Allyssa            Our Lady of            15.15      14.32   1  10   
  2 Doan, Jasmine                Espiritu San                      14.43   2   8   
  3 Garrison, Kylee              Westlake Chr           14.86      14.53   1   6   
  4 Corsini, Sammie              St. Patrick            15.53      14.58   1   5   
  5 Filippelli, Nicole           Espiritu San           15.04      14.65   1   4   
  6 Zarb, Sara                   Guardian Ang           15.46      14.75   1   3   
  7 Dupee, Gracie                Skycrest Chr           15.08      14.76   1   2   
  8 Frost, Sydney                Skycrest Chr           15.11      14.84   1   1   
  9 Griffith, Noelle             Guardian Ang           15.20      14.88   1 
 10 Psaltis, Eleni               St. Paul Sch                      15.18   2 
 11 Champion, Kayla              St. Cecelia                       16.18   2 
 12 Barnett, Haley               Westlake Chr           17.30      16.88   2 
 13 Roldan, Sophia               St. Cecelia                       17.61   2 
 14 Mattox, Autumn               Our Lady of            18.90      18.06   2 
 15 Rosado, Naomi                St. Patrick                       18.42   2 
 
Event 35  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Haire, Sarah                 St. Paul Sch           30.66      29.58   1  10   
  2 Woodring, Allyssa            Our Lady of            31.14      29.69   1   8   
  3 Whiteley, Mikayla            Our Lady of                       29.76   2   6   
  4 Rimer, Brandie               Skycrest Chr                      30.30   2   5   
  5 Garrison, Kylee              Westlake Chr                      30.83   2   4   
  6 Dupee, Gracie                Skycrest Chr           34.66      31.19   1   3   
  7 Egerter, Laurel              Espiritu San                      31.71   2   2   
  8 Thompson, Kat                St. Cecelia                       32.36   2   1   
  9 Pinera-Crespo, Gabriela      Guardian Ang           33.80      33.54   1 
 10 Brueckner, Deena             Guardian Ang           35.80      33.60   1 
 11 Reynolds, Anastasia          St. Patrick            35.26      34.43   1 
 12 Yost, Lindsay                Espiritu San           37.60      34.51   1 
 13 Robinson, Holly              Westlake Chr                      34.57   1 
 14 Fox, Lily                    St. Cecelia                       36.70   2 
 
Event 36  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Greenwood, Shannon           Guardian Ang         1:13.66    1:10.74   1  10   
  2 Rimer, Brandie               Skycrest Chr                    1:12.14   2   8   
  3 Woodring, Allyssa            Our Lady of          1:11.93    1:12.98   1   6   
  4 Rodriguez, Alexa             Espiritu San                    1:14.56   2   5   
  5 Portillo, Allie              St. Patrick                     1:16.70   1   4   
  6 Dupee, Gracie                Skycrest Chr                    1:19.02   2   3   
  7 Chiriaco, Charlotte          St. Cecelia          1:23.69    1:22.06   1   2   
  8 Christopher, Eleni           Westlake Chr                    1:30.27   1   1   
  9 Vermost, Noelle              Guardian Ang         1:22.20    1:33.11   1 
 
Event 37  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Espiritu Santo Catholic School  'A'                            59.45   1  10   
  2 Skycrest Christian School  'A'                               1:00.56   1   8   
  3 St. Cecelia Catholic School  'A'                             1:00.63   2   6   
  4 Guardian Angels Catholic Schoo  'A'                          1:01.38   1   5   
  5 Espiritu Santo Catholic School  'B'                          1:03.81   1   4   
  6 Westlake Christian School  'A'                               1:04.39   2   3   
  7 Our Lady of Lourdes Catholic S  'A'                          1:04.75   1   2   
  8 St. Patrick Catholic School  'A'                             1:05.14   2   1   
  9 Skycrest Christian School  'B'                               1:06.80   2 
 -- Guardian Angels Catholic Schoo  'B'                               DQ   1  out of zone
 
Event 38  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Greenwood, Shannon           Guardian Ang         2:41.39    2:38.52   10   
  2 Burroughs, Kaylyn            Skycrest Chr                    2:44.34    8   
  3 Pinera-Crespo, Gabriela      Guardian Ang         3:11.50    2:50.81    6   
  4 Rodriguez, Alexa             Espiritu San                    2:56.37    5   
  5 Moyer, Ashley                Espiritu San                    2:57.36    4   
  6 Chiriaco, Charlotte          St. Cecelia          3:15.09    3:03.69    3   
  7 Griffith, Noelle             Guardian Ang         3:30.40    3:03.72    2   
  8 Small, Leighton              Skycrest Chr         3:01.27    3:09.12    1   
  9 Pogue, Emme                  Skycrest Chr                    3:10.43  
 10 Nalley, Miranda              Guardian Ang         3:24.70    3:13.82  
 11 Simmons, Ellie               Espiritu San                    3:18.80  
 12 Duebel, Clarissa             Skycrest Chr                    3:22.17  
 13 Roldan, Sophia               St. Cecelia                     3:32.53  
 
Event 41  Girls 800 Sprint Medley Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Skycrest Christian School  'A'                               2:12.85   10   
  2 Guardian Angels Catholic Schoo  'A'                          2:16.79    8   
  3 Espiritu Santo Catholic School  'A'                          2:17.03    6   
  4 St. Cecelia Catholic School  'A'                             2:26.02    5   
  5 Skycrest Christian School  'B'                               2:27.10    4   
  6 Guardian Angels Catholic Schoo  'B'                          2:42.21    3   
 
           Women - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Skycrest Christian School  146        2) St. Cecelia Catholic Scho  61   
    3) Westlake Christian School   51        4) Espiritu Santo Catholic S  49   
    5) St. Paul School             28        6) Guardian Angels Catholic   24   
    7) Our Lady of Lourdes Cathol  19        8) St. Patrick Catholic Scho  12   
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Guardian Angels Catholic S  95        2) Skycrest Christian School  92   
    3) Espiritu Santo Catholic Sc  61        4) Our Lady of Lourdes Catho  54   
    5) St. Cecelia Catholic Schoo  30        6) Westlake Christian School  27   
    7) St. Patrick Catholic Schoo  15        8) St. Paul School            10   
 
            Men - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Skycrest Christian School  101        2) Espiritu Santo Catholic S  62   
    3) St. Paul School             60        4) Guardian Angels Catholic   47   
    4) St. Patrick Catholic Schoo  47        6) Our Lady of Lourdes Catho  28   
    7) Westlake Christian School   19        8) St. Cecelia Catholic Scho  16   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Skycrest Christian School  124        2) St. Paul School            83   
    3) St. Patrick Catholic Schoo  54.50     4) Espiritu Santo Catholic S  35   
    5) St. Cecelia Catholic Schoo  34        6) Guardian Angels Catholic   29   
    7) Our Lady of Lourdes Cathol  17.50     8) Westlake Christian School  12