Riverdale HS Results
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.80 | SB | Blayne Mallow | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
11.90 | SB | Van Edwards | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
12.27 | SB | Malik Smith | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.97 | SB | Blayne Mallow | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
24.36 | SB | Tiano Mendez | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
53.78 | Kendall Beck | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results | |
55.17 | Kierson Jacques | 5th | Finals | Complete Results | |
58.28 | SB | Anthony Snyder | 13th | Finals | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:14.26 | Ty'relle Powell | 7th | Finals | Complete Results | |
2:24.50 | SB | Jacob Moore | 15th | Finals | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:04.19 | Ty'relle Powell | 7th | Finals | Complete Results | |
5:33.06 | Austin Macon | 13th | Finals | Complete Results | |
5:42.62 | SB | Jacob Moore | 15th | Finals | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:25.32 | SB | Matthew Chastain | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
13:18.88 | SB | Brandon Ford | 12th | Finals | Complete Results |
13:19.93 | SB | Edward Eusanio | 13th | Finals | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.69 | Toney Alexander | 6th | Finals | Complete Results | |
18.68 | Jaylen Perry | 9th | Finals | Complete Results | |
19.08 | SB | Rod Cochran | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
45.22 | SB | Preston Rivera | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
50.79 | SB | Alix Michel | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.19 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:47.94 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:16.25 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
1.68m | Steevens Jean | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
5.68m | SB | Steevens Jean | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
4.71m | SB | JuJu Rogers | 15th | Finals | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
33.15m | Edwin Etienne | 5th | Finals | Complete Results | |
29.51m | Jordan Humfleet | 12th | Finals | Complete Results | |
29.21m | Wesley Viola | 14th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
12.95m | Michael Tambunga | 4th | Finals | Complete Results | |
11.35m | Edwin Etienne | 9th | Finals | Complete Results | |
11.18m | Wesley Viola | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |