Hawthorne MS/HS Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.72 | SB | Miya Robinson | 1st | Prelims | Complete Results |
13.84 | Miya Robinson | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
14.07 | LiMacki McMahon | 8th | Prelims | Complete Results | |
14.53 | SB | Jaida McDuffie | 15th | Prelims | Complete Results |
15.08 | SB | Shayla Gordon | 20th | Prelims | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.46 | SB | LiMacki McMahon | 1st | Prelims | Complete Results |
28.62 | LiMacki McMahon | 1st | Finals | Complete Results | |
28.76 | SB | Miya Robinson | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
29.18 | Miya Robinson | 4th | Prelims | Complete Results | |
31.03 | SB | Shayla Gordon | 14th | Prelims | Complete Results |
32.86 | SB | Breanna Bryant | 24th | Prelims | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
4.04m | LiMacki McMahon | 9th | Finals | Complete Results | |
3.98m | Jaida McDuffie | 11th | Finals | Complete Results | |
3.62m | Kanisha White | 17th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
7.16m | SB | Diamoniq Graham | 16th | Finals | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.15 | Dkadrian Allen | 1st | Finals | Complete Results | |
11.46 | Dkadrian Allen | 3rd | Prelims | Complete Results | |
11.84 | SB | R Sommons | 10th | Prelims | Complete Results |
12.15 | Calvin Stephens | 14th | Prelims | Complete Results | |
12.30 | SB | Gene Rowe | 16th | Prelims | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.89 | Dkadrian Allen | 1st | Finals | Complete Results | |
23.53 | Dkadrian Allen | 2nd | Prelims | Complete Results | |
23.82 | R Sommons | 4th | Finals | Complete Results | |
24.62 | R Sommons | 6th | Prelims | Complete Results | |
27.14 | Calvin Stephens | 20th | Prelims | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
53.88 | SB | Bryson Pittman | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
58.57 | SB | Tre Mann | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
1:00.59 | Sadarius Carter | 15th | Finals | Complete Results | |
1:01.49 | SB | James Mcduffy | 18th | Finals | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:46.49 | SB | Edwar McClendon | 19th | Finals | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:59.20 | Isaac Redmond | 6th | Finals | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:10.14 | Isaac Redmond | 4th | Finals | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
44.45 | Bryson Pittman | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
46.16 | Bryson Pittman | 2nd | Prelims | Complete Results | |
46.96 | SB | Calvin Stephens | 5th | Prelims | Complete Results |
49.10 | SB | Gene Rowe | 10th | Prelims | Complete Results |
52.18 | Calvin Stephens | 6th | Finals | Complete Results | |
1:04.84 | SB | Edwar McClendon | 17th | Prelims | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.07 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
45.79 | Relay Team | 2nd | Prelims | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:16.98 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:13.64 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
1.57m | SB | Tre Mann | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
1.52m | SB | Sadarius Carter | 14th | Finals | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
6.31m | SB | Allen Currie | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
4.99m | SB | Tre Mann | 15th | Finals | Complete Results |
4.39m | James Mcduffy | 22nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
12.46m | SB | Allen Currie | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
10.03m | SB | Denzel Marshall | 19th | Finals | Complete Results |