Mount Dora Bible School Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 2:29 PM 10/5/2013
40th Annual Mount Dora Bible Invitational - 10/5/2013
Mount Dora Bible School
Rankings
Event 4 Boys 5k Dash CC BJV
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Galloway, Mamush Trinity Prep 19:09.03 1
2 Galloway, Kayamo Trinity Prep 19:25.12 2
3 Teel, Aidan Boone HS 20:04.62 3
4 Smith, Tanner Lake Minneola HS 20:10.34 4
5 Goldberg, Jacob Trinity Prep 20:18.18 5
6 Ryan, Brandon Boone HS 21:00.84 6
7 Hoepfl, Brian Trinity Prep 21:05.22 7
8 Woodruff, Ricky Trinity Prep 21:11.34 8
9 Leider, Sean Trinity Prep 21:14.31 9
10 Glinton, Anthony Lake Minneola HS 21:19.31 10
11 Daffron, Charlie Rockledge HS 21:23.44 11
12 Heidenescher, Zac Internationa 21:29.12 12
13 Long, Ethan Lake Minneola HS 21:30.59 13
14 Hancock, Allan Rockledge HS 21:36.18 14
15 Burke, Conner Boone HS 21:37.00 15
16 George, Samuel West Orange HS 21:57.09 16
17 Cloe, Tristan Trinity Prep 21:59.03 17
18 Kehler, Brett West Orange HS 22:02.72 18
19 Herring, Michael Trinity Prep 22:04.72
20 Horn, Logan Rockledge HS 22:06.44 19
21 Miller-Ulrich, Jakob East Ridge HS 22:07.44 20
22 Partlow, Clayton Boone HS 22:12.59 21
23 Rivera, Obed West Orange HS 22:13.56 22
24 Waranch, Lyle Boone HS 22:18.94 23
25 Roberts, Thomas Lake Minneola HS 22:19.22 24
26 Hernandez, Alejandro Lake Minneola HS 22:35.66 25
27 Rivera, Luis Boone HS 22:42.34 26
28 Villa-Munoz, Luis East Ridge HS 22:53.56 27
29 Meader, Jacob Rockledge HS 22:59.66 28
30 Pogany, Thomas West Orange HS 22:59.94 29
31 Tressler, Daniel Trinity Prep 23:02.66
32 Petrelli, Justin Boone HS 23:06.22 30
33 Pokima, Osaki West Orange HS 23:11.88 31
34 Paule, Ryan Boone HS 23:20.18
35 Harrison, Conner West Orange HS 23:37.50 32
36 Stagg, Hunter Lake Minneola HS 23:48.44 33
37 Hidock, Aaron Lake Minneola HS 23:56.47 34
38 Sebetka, Mark Rockledge HS 24:05.88 35
39 Nunez, Isaac West Orange HS 24:13.31 36
40 Johnson, Durrell Boone HS 24:21.09
41 Holbrook, David Lake Minneola HS 24:24.75
42 Thornton, Kyle Boone HS 24:34.97
43 Bennouna, Zak West Orange HS 24:51.03
44 Heslin, Jonah Lake Minneola HS 25:01.41
45 Wright, Miles East Ridge HS 25:03.28 37
46 Peluso, Joseph Trinity Prep 25:08.66
47 Garcia, Jonathan East Ridge HS 25:11.25 38
48 Deyo, Tye West Orange HS 25:11.53
49 Silba, Shawn Lake Minneola HS 25:11.84
50 Comoletti, Nathan Rockledge HS 25:14.62 39
51 Davis, Brandon Lake Minneola HS 25:26.50
52 Camarino, Dominic West Orange HS 25:56.81
53 Navarro, David Leesburg HS 26:08.53
54 Heslin, Noah Lake Minneola HS 26:16.18
55 Auld, Aaron Leesburg HS 26:34.06
56 Miller, Ian Trinity Prep 26:44.06
57 Caffey, Austen Internationa 27:16.03 40
58 Almanza, Luis West Orange HS 27:38.34
59 Hemphill, James Internationa 27:59.38 41
60 Cruz, Juan New Dimensions HS 28:02.47
61 Manning, Conor East Ridge HS 28:36.91 42
62 St. Vincent, Reed Trinity Prep 28:59.12
63 Ortiz, Emanuel New Dimensions HS 29:19.25
64 Jasko, Poldark New Dimensions HS 29:19.56
65 Ettel, Nathan Internationa 29:24.84 43
66 Lipscomb, Andrew Internationa 32:56.59 44
67 Lane, Jimmy Trinity Prep 33:59.81
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Trinity Prep 23 1 2 5 7 8 9 17
Total Time: 1:41:08.89
Average: 20:13.78
2 Boone HS 68 3 6 15 21 23 26 30
Total Time: 1:47:13.99
Average: 21:26.80
3 Lake Minneola HS 76 4 10 13 24 25 33 34
Total Time: 1:47:55.12
Average: 21:35.03
4 Rockledge HS 107 11 14 19 28 35 39
Total Time: 1:52:11.60
Average: 22:26.32
5 West Orange HS 116 16 18 22 29 31 32 36
Total Time: 1:52:25.19
Average: 22:29.04
6 East Ridge HS 164 20 27 37 38 42
Total Time: 2:03:52.44
Average: 24:46.49
7 International Community S 180 12 40 41 43 44
Total Time: 2:19:05.96
Average: 27:49.20