Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Demo Meet - 10/11/2013
10/11/2013
Last Completed Event
Event 1 Girls 2.1 Mile Run CC Girls JV
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Hope Rivera 6 Palm Springs MS 15:29.57 1
2 Kasia Cooper 6 Richmond Heights MS 15:46.94
3 Katie Burge 6 Palmetto MS 15:54.85 2
4 Nakiyah Fance 7 Ponce de Leon MS 16:03.13 3
5 Theresa Afcha 6 Rockway MS 16:05.52
6 Monet Rodriguez 6 Arvida MS 16:06.36 4
7 Ka'Leah Morris 6 Campbell Drive MS 16:18.00
8 Chelsea Agim 7 South Dade MS 16:23.18 5
9 Karina Dougery 6 Lamar Curry 16:33.40 6
10 Rianna Brown 6 Keys Gate Ch 16:41.84 7
11 Shannon Korovich 6 Arvida MS 16:43.03 8
12 Amaranta Bailly 6 Palmetto MS 16:53.71 9
13 Jamesha Williams 6 Ammons MS 16:55.23 10
14 Jessy Cabanas 6 Keys Gate Ch 16:59.43 11
15 Kristen Carratala 6 Ammons MS 17:02.26 12
16 Jasmine Rubio 7 South Dade MS 17:08.59 13
17 Daisy Andino 7 Ponce de Leon MS 17:12.34 14
18 Ariana Vallina 7 Keys Gate Ch 17:12.94 15
19 Thea Ramires 7 Keys Gate Ch 17:23.64 16
20 Grace Blatch 7 Miami Springs MS 17:33.02 17
21 Miyoshi Thonkins 7 Keys Gate Ch 17:42.92 18
22 Carly Davis 7 Ammons MS 17:44.98 19
23 Jazielle Gamez 6 Ponce de Leon MS 17:50.05 20
24 KiARA Easley 7 Keys Gate Ch 17:56.32 21
25 Rachelle Gomez 6 Arvida MS 18:09.04 22
26 Kristen Benn 7 Ammons MS 18:13.06 23
27 Tatiana Shropshire 7 Campbell Drive MS 18:13.65
28 Guilianna Carballo 7 Ammons MS 18:14.21 24
29 Emily Torano 6 Ammons MS 18:19.71 25
30 Adrianne Vega 7 Ammons MS 18:22.89 26
31 Camila Pereira 7 Ammons MS 18:34.27
32 Amanda Castillo 7 Lamar Curry 18:35.63 27
33 Caitlyn Orr 6 Keys Gate Ch 18:43.53 28
34 Faurissy Leyva 7 Lamar Curry 18:50.13 29
35 Nathalie Gathier 7 Keys Gate Ch 18:57.04
36 Amanda Gonzalez 6 Arvida MS 19:02.40 30
37 Karynna Tranquilus 7 Andover MS 19:04.05
38 Mia Paz 7 Carver MS 19:05.59 31
39 Felicia Ruotolo 6 Carver MS 19:09.09 32
40 Andrea Romero 7 Jorge Mas Canosa MS 19:09.74
41 Melanie Beceiro 6 Lamar Curry 19:29.06 33
42 Amanda Ramirez 6 Palmetto MS 19:31.23 34
43 Sarah Matos 6 Carver MS 19:33.41 35
44 Melissa Soto 7 South Dade MS 19:39.49 36
45 Krystinah Sanders 7 Ponce de Leon MS 19:41.61 37
46 Macy Lamb 6 Palmetto MS 19:49.16 38
47 Lola Acuna 6 Carver MS 19:55.23 39
48 Katia Camacho 7 Lamar Curry 20:03.93 40
49 Mariajose Beckdol 6 Glades MS 20:11.15 41
50 Lauren Yaniz 7 Ponce de Leon MS 20:17.28 42
51 Amelia Rendon 7 Carver MS 20:18.04 43
52 Rochelle Montero 6 Glades MS 20:23.10 44
53 Veronica Rojas 7 Ammons MS 20:23.76
54 Taylor Wood 7 Ammons MS 20:34.14
55 Megan Morales 6 Lamar Curry 20:39.42 45
56 Maria Ho 7 South Dade MS 20:40.06 46
57 Sabrina Batlle 6 Glades MS 21:07.59 47
58 Sabrina Berger 6 Glades MS 21:08.89 48
59 Adrianna Marrero 6 Glades MS 21:10.48 49
60 Meadow Rodriguez 6 Keys Gate Ch 21:25.44
61 Shannon McGhee 6 Keys Gate Ch 21:28.62
62 Camryn Salinas 7 Keys Gate Ch 21:34.12
63 Mackenzie Suarez 6 Lamar Curry 21:35.19 50
64 Catherine Espaillat 6 Arvida MS 21:40.17 51
65 Karli Martinez 7 Palm Springs MS 21:57.00 52
66 Daniella Martinez 7 South Dade MS 21:59.35 53
67 Jasmine McBeath 6 Glades MS 22:01.36 54
68 Valerie Tirado 6 Glades MS 22:03.03 55
69 Jamari Stokes 7 Campbell Drive MS 22:08.85
70 Zhenling Martinez 6 Palm Springs MS 22:14.00 56
71 Ava Sanjabi 6 Palmetto MS 22:14.29 57
72 Tianxiao Wang 6 Palmetto MS 22:17.42 58
73 Maria Vega 6 Carver MS 22:25.20 59
74 Jakira McCraken 6 Keys Gate Ch 22:30.73
75 Claudia Roman 6 Miami Springs MS 22:32.41 60
76 Jaylene Palacios 7 Ponce de Leon MS 22:58.40 61
77 Diana Martinez 7 Rockway MS 23:09.05
78 Jonnely Etienne 6 Andover MS 23:13.57
79 Victoria Pena 7 Arvida MS 23:19.91 62
80 Krystal Edwards 7 Allapattah MS 23:25.38
81 Regina Solorzano 6 Palmetto MS 23:32.40 63
82 Jasmine Gaiter 6 Miami Springs MS 24:12.90 64
83 Elisa Cortes 7 Palm Springs MS 24:44.36 65
84 Daniela Hernandez 7 Carver MS 24:52.14 66
85 Annette Alicandu 6 Miami Springs MS 26:43.03 67
86 Ailyn Acosta 6 Palm Springs MS 27:10.54 68
87 Michelle Melgar 6 West Miami MS 27:15.82
88 Jessica Reyes 6 Palm Springs MS 27:34.76 69
89 Emily Hernandez 6 West Miami MS 28:25.71
90 Camarria Knox 7 Miami Springs MS 28:57.96 70
91 Catherine Alvaran 6 West Miami MS 29:08.77
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Keys Gate Charter School 67 7 11 15 16 18 21 28
Total Time: 1:26:00.77
Average: 17:12.16
2 Ammons MS 88 10 12 19 23 24 25 26
Total Time: 1:28:09.74
Average: 17:37.95
3 Arvida MS 115 4 8 22 30 51 62
Total Time: 1:31:41.00
Average: 18:20.20
4 Ponce de Leon MS 116 3 14 20 37 42 61
Total Time: 1:31:04.41
Average: 18:12.89
5 Lamar Curry Middle School 135 6 27 29 33 40 45 50
Total Time: 1:33:32.15
Average: 18:42.43
6 Palmetto MS 140 2 9 34 38 57 58 63
Total Time: 1:34:23.24
Average: 18:52.65
7 South Dade MS 153 5 13 36 46 53
Total Time: 1:35:50.67
Average: 19:10.14
8 Carver MS 180 31 32 35 39 43 59 66
Total Time: 1:38:01.36
Average: 19:36.28
9 Glades MS 229 41 44 47 48 49 54 55
Total Time: 1:44:01.21
Average: 20:48.25
10 Palm Springs MS 242 1 52 56 65 68 69
Total Time: 1:51:35.47
Average: 22:19.10
11 Miami Springs MS 278 17 60 64 67 70
Total Time: 1:59:59.32
Average: 23:59.87